Sunteți pe pagina 1din 40

PARTS CATALOGUE

RESERVDELS KATALOG
ERSATZTEIL KATALOG
CATALOGUE DE PIECES

SERIES

4TNV84T-GGE

Model : 4TNV84T-GGE

CONTENTS
Fig.No. GROUP NAME
ENGINE SECTION
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

CYLINDER BLOCK
GEAR HOUSING 4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
GEAR HOUSING 4TNV84T-GGE
FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP
CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET
SUCTION MANIFOLD
EXHAUST MANIFOLD
CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR
TURBINE
CRANKSAHFT & PISTON
LUB.OIL SYSTEM
LUB OIL LINE
COOLING WATER SYSTEM
FUEL INJECTION PUMP
4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
FUEL INJECTION PUMP
4TNV84T- GGE
FUEL INJECTION VALVE 4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
FUEL INJECTION VALVE 4TNV84T- GGE
FUEL LINE
STARTING MOTOR 4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
STARTING MOTOR 4TNV84T- GGE
GENERATOR
GASKET SET
FUEL INJECTION PUMP (INNER PARTS) 4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
GOVERNOR (INNER PARTS) 4TNV84T-DSA,DSA2,DSA3
FUEL INJECTION PUMP (INNER PARTS) 4TNV84T- GGE
26. GOVERNOR (INNER PARTS) 4TNV84T- GGE

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

1. CYLINDER BLOCK

Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK

Remarks
(1) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.
(2) OVER-SIZE(O.S=0.25)PART.
(3) REPAIR PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
14
15
25
28
31
32
33
34
37

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729508-01560
124160-01910
171051-01921
129150-02020
124060-01050
129001-01250
27241-120000
27241-300000
129795-02411
124160-01910
129001-02930
129150-02930
129150-01200
129508-01330
129004-01190
129150-02870
129150-02940

DESCRIPTION
BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER
PLUG PT1/4
PLUG
BOLT, METAL CAP
PLUG PT1/8
PLUG 50
PLUG 12
PLUG 30
BUSH, CAMSHAFT
PLUG PT1/4
MAIN BEARING SET
METAL, THRUST
STUD, CYL. HEAD
GASKET, HEAD
SPACER
MAIN METAL US=0.25
METAL,THRUST.25(2PIE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
10 10 10 10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
18 18 18 18
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

2. GEAR HOUSING

Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729508-01520
23876-030000
23876-040000
129795-01800
119802-32100
119802-32070
129900-32130
129418-32320
129001-32330
129005-01520
119802-01560
124160-01751
124240-01871
129795-01950
119609-32040
129508-32111
129508-32120
119802-32130
121850-51960
129001-91841
24311-000320
26106-080162
26106-080162
26106-080552
26306-080002
121023-01550
24341-000240
26106-060162
977770-01212
124240-01871
124240-01883
26106-080162

DESCRIPTION
GEAR CASE ASSY
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT 1/2
SEAL, OIL
COVER ASSY, PUMP
COVER, LUB.OIL PUMP
VALVE, RELIEF
SPRING
PLUG
FLANGE, GEAR CASE
STUD, M8X25
COVER,FILLER
COVER, HO-P
PIPE, KNOCK L=18
O-RING P16
ROTOR, INNER
ROTOR, OUTER
SCREW, M6X16
O-RING, F.I.PUMP
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
O-RING 1A P-32.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
NUT
COVER, BLIND
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID
COVER, HO-P
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
7
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
3
3
3
11 11 11
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

3. GEAR HOUSING

Fig.3. GEAR HOUSING

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

1
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729508-01500
23876-030000
23876-040000
129795-01800
119802-32100
119802-32070
129900-32130
129418-32320
129001-32330
119802-01520
119802-01560
124160-01751
124240-01871
129795-01950
119609-32040
129508-32111
129508-32120
119802-32130
121850-51960
129001-91841
24311-000320
26106-080162
26106-080162
26106-080552
26306-080002
121023-01550
24341-000240
26106-060162
977770-01212

DESCRIPTION
GEAR CASE ASSY
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT 1/2
SEAL, OIL
COVER ASSY, PUMP
COVER, LUB.OIL PUMP
VALVE, RELIEF
SPRING
PLUG
FRANGE, GEAR CASE
STUD, M8X25
COVER,FILLER
COVER, HO-P
PIPE, KNOCK L=18
O-RING P16
ROTOR, INNER
ROTOR, OUTER
SCREW, M6X16
O-RING, F.I.PUMP
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
O-RING 1A P-32.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
NUT
COVER, BLIND
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
4
1
1
7
1
3
1
4
3
12
3
1
1
2
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

4. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP

Fig.4. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129100-01580
119888-01600
129129-01600
129612-01600
171420-01600
129400-01730
129400-01770
119640-01640
22190-220002
26106-080162
26106-080252
26106-080452
129100-01580
129100-01640
129795-01780
129486-01670
26106-080352
977770-01212
119620-01750
26206-100202
26206-100252
26206-100302

DESCRIPTION
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
FLANGE, MOUNTING
HOUSING,FLYWHEEL
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
SPACER, OIL SUMP
SUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL
DRAIN PLUG M22
SEAL WASHER 22S
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL
SEAL, OIL
BOLT M8X30,COLLAR HD
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID
CAP, FLYWHEEL COVER
BOLT M10X20
BOLT M10X25
BOLT M10X30

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
24 24 24 24
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
2
6
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Fig.5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
36
37
38
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64

1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129900-07900
26106-080142
129508-11840
129508-11700
119717-11800
129508-11820
23876-020000
27241-400000
129508-11110
129508-11130
129508-11180
119717-11340
119717-11350
129508-11800
129150-11750
123907-11830
119717-11190
129508-11100
119625-11880
129508-11241
129508-11250
129508-11260
129508-11270
129508-11280
129508-11650
129150-11230
129150-11750
129508-11660
129150-11230
129150-11750
129508-11920
26226-080352
26106-080252
26106-080502
119802-11870
129907-11950
124160-01751
129508-11350
129508-03010
119802-03070
129150-03070
129006-03120
129508-11310
22857-500100
24341-000400
124160-11360
24311-000120
24311-000320
129508-11900
22351-060012
129150-03090

++ CONTINUE ++

DESCRIPTION
LIFTER, ENGINE
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
SEAT A,VALVE BRIDGE
HED ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE,VALVE BRIDGE
PLUG PT1/4,SCREW
PLUG 40
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SEAL, VALVE STEM
BRIDGE ASSY,VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
SCRWE,VALVE BRIDGE
COTTER, VALVE
VALVE, INTAKE
SEAT, NOZZLE
SHAFT ASSY, ROCKER
SHAFT
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
WASHER, WAVE M
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
PEDESTAL,RETAINER
STUD M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
FLANGE BOLT,RETAINER
COVER,FILLER
BONNET ASSY
PLATE, BAFFLE
BAFFLE, BREATHER
BAFFLE, BREATHER
COVER, DIAPHRAGM
PK,BONNET
SCREW 5X10,TAPPING
O-RING 1A S-40.0
KNOB
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-32.0
RETAINER,F.I.VALVE
SPRING PIN 6X12
PIPE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
8
8
8
8
1
1
1
1
16 16 16 16
1
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
8
16 16 16 16
16 16 16 16
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
32 32 32 32
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
7
7
7
7
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
8
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Fig.5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

65

PARTS NO.
977770-01212

DESCRIPTION
GASKET, LIQUID

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

6. SUCTION MANIFOLD

Fig.6. SUCTION MANIFOLD


REF.

LEV.

1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129508-12060
129508-12100
129508-12110
23000-048000
23000-060000
26106-080202
26106-080802
129120-77501
129150-77511
26106-080352

DESCRIPTION
HOSE,INTAKE
MANIFOLD, INTAKE
GASKET, MAFIFOLD
CLAMP 48
CLAMP 60
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
HEATER, AIR
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

7. EXHAUST MANIFOLD

Fig.7. EXHAUST MANIFOLD


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6

1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129550-13110
129403-13120
119131-18320
119802-13650
119802-13670
129693-44310

DESCRIPTION
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
BOLT M 8X 22
BOLT, M8X65
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
BOLT(CFW COOLER

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

8. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR

Fig.8. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129150-14200
129150-14400
129508-14580
129150-02450
129150-14101
22512-070140
119802-25051
119802-25100
119802-25070
26106-080402
119802-25901
129150-25301
26106-080142
158552-51151
22217-140000
26776-140002
129430-26070
24321-000800
26106-080252
26106-100302

DESCRIPTION
TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
CAMSHAFT ASSY
METAL,THRUST(CAM
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
KEY 7X 14
SHAFT, IDLE GEAR
GEAR ASSY, IDLE
BUSH, IDLE GEAR
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
GEAR, PUMP
BOLT,FI-P
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
FLANGE
SPRING WASHER 14
LOCK NUT M14 PLATED
COVER
O-RING 1A G-80.0
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

9. TURBINE

Fig.9. TURBINE

REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

1
2
3
4
4-1

1
1
1
1
1

129508-18080
129418-18320
26306-080002
129508-18010
129508-18020

GASKET
STUD BOLT M8X20
NUT
TURBINE, RHF4
TURBINE, RHF4

129508-18090

GASKET, TURBOCHARGER

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
S

(D=E03848)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

10. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON

Fig.10. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) OVER-SIZE(O.S=0.25)PART.
(3) UNDER-SIZE(U.S=0.25)PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
16
17
19
23
24
25
29
30
31
33
35
39
41
42
45
46
49

1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2

PARTS NO.
129508-21002
129100-01580
119802-21202
22512-070140
22351-030010
119802-21650
129795-21661
121850-21680
121111-21501
171420-21580
119865-21600
129508-22080
129004-22500
129202-22300
22252-000260
729402-23100
129100-23910
121550-23200
129150-23600
129508-22900
129004-22950
129150-23610
119802-21660
129488-21590
119865-21600
171420-21590
124550-21600

DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
KEY 7X 14
SPRING PIN 3X10
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
WASHER
BOLT, V-PULLEY
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL ASSY
GEAR, RING
PISTON ASSY
RING SET
PIN, PISTON(D26,L70)
CIRCLIP 26
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BUSH, PISTON PIN
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD
METAL, CRANKPIN
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
RING SET O.S=0.25
METAL.PIN US=0.25
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
FLYWHEEL ASSY
GEAR, RING
FLYWHEEL ASSY
RING GEAR

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
6
6
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

11. LUB.OIL SYSTEM

Fig.11. LUB.OIL SYSTEM


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
19
20
22
23
24
25

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1

PARTS NO.
129004-34801
121520-34810
129150-35041
129436-35091
26106-080352
129508-33010
129417-33110
129006-35100
119802-35110
129417-35150
26106-080202
129150-35111
129150-35152
129006-44480
129103-49301
129508-49030
171008-03990
23080-015000
129508-49040
119940-59130
23080-015000
23080-018000
171056-49120

DESCRIPTION
DIPSTICK, LUB.OIL
GUIDE, DIPSTICK
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PIPE ASSY, LUB. OIL
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
COOLER ASSY, OIL
NUT OIL COOLER
BRACKET ASSY, FILTER
BRACKET, FILTER
STUD
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
FILTER 80X80L
JOINT
ELBOW PT 1/4
PIPE,COOLER IN
CLAMP 18.5
CLAMP
PIPE,COOLER OUT
PROTECTOR, PIPE 19
CLAMP
CLAMP 18
PLUG, DRAIN

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

12. LUB.OIL LINE

Fig.12. LUB.OIL LINE


REF.

LEV.

1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129792-39410
129553-39650
114250-39450
124160-39140
22190-080002
22190-100002
129005-59830
22190-080002
23857-030000
26106-080122
121252-39150
129508-39450
119802-39500
124223-39900
124070-13300
129508-39600
123901-39820
23000-025000
24314-000160
26106-060162
22351-030010
23414-100000
26366-060002

DESCRIPTION
VALVE ASSY, CHECK
NOZZLE
SWITCH,(0.5KG)L.O.
BOLT 10, PIPE JOINT
SEAL WASHER 8S
SEAL WASHER 10S
BOLT ASSY, JOINT
SEAL WASHER 8S
JOINT BOLT 3
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
PIPE ASSY, LUB. OIL
RETAINER
RETAINER
ELBOW (PT3/8)
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
HOSE
CLAMP 25
O-RING 4C P-16.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
SPRING PIN 3X10
GASKET 10, ROUND
NUT M 6

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

13. COOLING WATER SYSTEM

Fig.13. COOLING WATER SYSTEM


REF.

LEV.

1
3
4
8
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129508-42001
129100-42051
129100-42121
121850-42410
119802-49113
23876-010000
23876-020000
129916-49740
129486-42021
129004-42040
129486-42140
124395-49840
26106-080162
26106-080602
129155-42350
119831-42290
129612-44700
26106-080122
129155-49801
129150-49811
129350-49530
129795-49551
26106-080222
23414-080000
129004-49610
129004-49711
119802-49730
124722-59050
129004-49620
129004-49721
124722-59050
121267-44760
26106-060302
26106-080452
124465-44950
121250-44901
121450-42450
129403-42380
119865-42290
129655-44740
171353-44760
26106-060402

DESCRIPTION
PUMP ASSY, C.W.
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PLATE
SCREW
JOINT
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
PLUG PT1/4,SCREW
PLUG, DRAIN R03
GASKET
JOINT
O-RING,CW-P
GASKET, THERMO. CASE
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 60 PLATED
V-PULLEY, C.W. PUMP
V-BELT A37.5
FAN, COOLING
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
THERMOSTAT (71)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
COVER, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 22 PLATED
GASKET 8, ROUND
PIPE ASSY, A MP2
PIPE ASSY, A MP2
CLAMP,CW-T
CLAMP 9
PIPE ASSY, B MP2
PIPE, WATER B MP2
CLAMP 9
SPACER
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
GASKET 16
SWITCH, THERMO(110 C
PLUG M16
V-PULLEY(D=110)
V-BELT (A:36.5)
FAN, COOLING
SPACER
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

14. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

Fig.14. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

Remarks
(1) REFER TO FI.23 & 24 FOR INNER
PARTS.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729508-51310
26106-080302
26106-080202
129508-51250

DESCRIPTION
FUEL INJECTION ASSY
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
SUPPORT,FIP

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

15. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

Fig.15. FUEL INJECTION PUMP

Remarks
(1) REFER TO FI.25 & 26 FOR INNER
PARTS.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729649-51390
129601-51250
26106-080162
26106-080202

DESCRIPTION
INJECTION PUMP ASSY
SUPPORT,FIP
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

16. FUEL INJECTION VALVE

Fig.16. FUEL INJECTION VALVE


REF.

LEV.

1
2
5
6
9
10
11
12
13
25
28
29
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729508-53100
129508-53000
114250-53080
129508-53100
114250-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
114250-53210
114250-53400
119305-59120
129150-59131
129550-59120
129150-59131
129508-59910
129508-59920
129508-59930
129508-59940
129508-59570
124722-59050
129508-59510
129508-59550
123907-59550
123907-11601
22190-080002
123907-59540
123907-59560

DESCRIPTION
FUEL INJECTOR(VBT
NOZZLE ASSY
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
HOLDER ASSY, NOZZLE
SPRING, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
PIN
SHIM PACK
RETAINER
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
RETAINER
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, RETURN
CLAMP 9
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
PIPE ASSY,F.O.RETURN
PACKING,FUEL RETURN
PIPE SEAL
SEAL WASHER 8S
JOINT BOLT M6
HOSE JOINT 4

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
8
8
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
4
4
4
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

17. FUEL INJECTION VALVE

Fig.17. FUEL INJECTION VALVE


REF.

LEV.

1
2
5
6
9
10
11
12
13
25
28
29
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
729649-53100
129649-53000
114250-53080
129508-53100
114250-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
114250-53210
114250-53400
119305-59120
129150-59131
129550-59120
129150-59131
129508-59910
129508-59920
129508-59930
129508-59940
129508-59570
124722-59050
129508-59510
129508-59550
123907-59550
123907-11601
22190-080002
123907-59540
123907-59560

DESCRIPTION
FUEL INJECTOR(WCQ
NOZZLE ASSY
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
HOLDER ASSY, NOZZLE
SPRING, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
PIN
SHIM PACK
RETAINER
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
RETAINER
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, RETURN
CLAMP 9
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
PIPE ASSY,F.O.RETURN
PACKING,FUEL RETURN
PIPE SEAL
SEAL WASHER 8S
JOINT BOLT M6
HOSE JOINT 4

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
4
1
5
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

18. FUEL LINE

Fig.18. FUEL LINE


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
129004-55610
119802-55800
26106-080302
129210-59110
124766-59050
105025-59560
129210-59160
124766-59050
129612-59520
119225-52102
119802-55700
119802-55710
129100-55690
24321-000650
24311-000160

DESCRIPTION
BRACKET, FILTER
FILTER, FUEL
BOLT M 8X 30 PLATED
PIPE ASSY, FUEL
CLAMP 12
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 12
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED
SEPARATOR ASSY
ELEMENT
RING, RETAINING
O-RING 1A G-65.0
O-RING 1A P-16.0

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

19. STARTING MOTOR

Fig.19. STARTING MOTOR


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
21
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

1
2
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
1
1

PARTS NO.
129400-77012
129486-77400
171008-77410
171008-77420
129400-77441
129486-77460
129486-77470
129486-77460
129486-77490
129900-77460
171008-77510
129400-77520
129400-77531
171008-77540
129400-77571
129900-77640
171008-77650
171008-77660
171008-77670
X2114555500
X2114955020
X2240410100
26106-060322
26106-060402
26116-120252
26116-120202

DESCRIPTION
STARTING MOTOR
ARMATUER
BEARING(1)
BEARING(2)
FIELD COIL ASSY
BRUSH
HOLDER ASSY, BRUSH
BRUSH
SPRING,START BRUSH
COVER, REAR
HOUSING ASSY, GEAR
HOUSING, CENTER
SWITCH ASSY,MAGNETIC
LEVER SET, SHIFT
DUST COVER,(NON-ASB.
BOLT, THROUGHT
PINION ASSY
SHAFT, PINION
STOPPER SET, PINION
CLUTCH ASSY
BALL BEARING
BALL BEARING
BOLT M 6X 32 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED
BOLT M12X 20 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

20. STARTING MOTOR

Fig.20. STARTING MOTOR


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
34
35

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1

PARTS NO.
129407-77010
X0283060061
129129-77460
X9490561370
X9491200240
129407-77210
129407-77220
129129-77230
129129-77240
129407-77250
X0280210230
X0283270140
129407-77390
129129-77440
129129-77450
129129-77400
129129-77410
X9491703371
129129-77420
129129-77430
129129-77260
129129-77270
129407-77280
129407-77290
129407-77300
X9491730461
129407-77310
129129-77320
129407-77330
129129-77340
129129-77350
129129-77362
129129-77380
26116-120252

DESCRIPTION
STARTER ASSY
ROLLER
SCREW
NUT
BALL
YOKE
ARMATURE ASSY
BEARING
BEARING
STARTER KIT
NUT
RETAINER
CLUTCH,STARTER
BEARING
BEARING
SHAFT
SPRING, COIL
SPRING, COIL
PINION
RING
RETAINER
PINION
HOUSING
FRAME
HOLDER ASSY
SPRING
SWITCH ASSY
BOLT
BOLT,W/WASHER
SPRING
O-RING
COVER
CAP
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

21. GENERATOR

Fig.21. GENERATOR
REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
45

1
1
2
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
119940-77330
129423-77200
X9490561001
119620-77380
119620-79240
119620-79250
119620-79360
119620-77421
119620-79200
119620-79210
119620-79220
119620-79230
119620-77440
129423-77450
119620-77461
119620-77471
129423-77710
119620-79260
119620-79270
119620-77480
119620-79280
119620-79290
119620-79300
119620-79310
119620-79320
119620-79330
119620-79340
119620-79350
119620-77490
119620-79360
129795-01900
26306-100002
26106-080452
119940-77270
119802-77340
129064-77330
129067-77340
26014-080452
119802-77200
128300-77920
129211-77920
119650-77910
119643-66900

DESCRIPTION
ADJUSTER, BELT
GENERATOR
NUT
ROTOR ASSY
BALL BEARING
COVER, BEARING
THRUST WASHER
FLAME ASSY, DRIVE
BALL BEARING
PLATE
SCREW
BOLT, STUD
FLAME ASSY, REAR
COVER
PULLEY
NUT
REGULATOR ASSY
HOLDER
HOLDER, BRUSH
BRUSH ASSY
SPRING
SCREW
SCREW
BOLT
SCREW W/WASHER
BOLT
INSULATION BUSH
NUT
COLLAR
THRUST WASHER
STUD
NUT
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
ADJUSTER, BELT
BOLT, ADJUSTER
ADJUSTER,BELT
SPACER
BOLT M 8X 45
RELAY, SAFETY
TIMER
TIMER
RELAY, GROW
DIODE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

22. GASKET SET

Fig.22. GASKET SET

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.

REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

729508-92630
129508-01330
121850-51960
119717-11340
119802-11870
119625-11880
129508-11310
129150-77511
129550-13110
119717-11350
129150-35041
129486-42021
129795-49551
129150-49811
124395-49840
22190-080002
24311-000120
24311-000320
24341-000240
129486-42140
129508-12110
129150-35111
119609-32040
22190-100002
23414-080000
22190-220002
124240-01883
24321-000800
23414-100000
123907-59550
124465-44950
24341-000400
129508-18090
129508-18080
24314-000160
129400-92420
977770-01212

GASKET SET(NON-ASB.)
GASKET, HEAD
O-RING, F.I.PUMP
SEAL, VALVE STEM
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
PK,BONNET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
SEAL, VALVE STEM
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, THERMO. CASE
SEAL WASHER 8S
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-32.0
O-RING 1A S-24.0
O-RING,CW-P
GASKET, MAFIFOLD
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
O-RING P16
SEAL WASHER 10S
GASKET 8, ROUND
SEAL WASHER 22S
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
O-RING 1A G-80.0
GASKET 10, ROUND
PACKING,FUEL RETURN
GASKET 16
O-RING 1A S-40.0
GASKET, TURBOCHARGER
GASKET
O-RING 4C P-16.0
FLEX HORN
GASKET, LIQUID

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
8
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
8
8
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

23. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Fig.23. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.24) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FOP.CMP
(REF.NO.1).

REF.

LEV.

1
4
46
47
48
49
57
58
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
77
78
79
80
81
83
84
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
109
110
111
113
114
115
116
117
118

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
729508-51310
158552-51670
158600-51270
158563-51281
158563-51281
158560-51300
158563-51330
158601-51340
158553-51551
158601-51550
119802-51560
158552-51570
158552-51570
158557-51570
158601-51570
158552-51580
119802-51590
119802-51600
158553-51670
119802-51680
119802-51690
24356-010200
24372-000150
158552-51600
158553-51630
158553-51640
158601-51650
158553-51660
158553-51680
158601-51770
158552-51780
158601-51790
158552-52100
158552-52310
22190-120002
22190-120002
22190-120002
22190-180002
22190-180002
22217-140000
22312-050140
22351-050010
119802-51090
23857-060000
23887-120002
24311-000070
158552-52400
24356-010180
24356-010200
26106-060102
158553-51770

++ CONTINUE ++

DESCRIPTION
FUEL INJECTION ASSY
JOINT
STOPPER
O-RING
O-RING
VALVE ASSY, DILEVERY
SPRING
HOLDER, DELIVERY
JOINT, COOLING WATER
PLUG
BARREL PLUG
PK(BARREL PLUG
PK(BARREL PLUG
PLUG
PLUG,WATER PUMP
LIFTER
TIMER SET
TIMER CMP
O-RING, 1011
BACKUP RING
O RING
PACKING, 1020
RING, BACKUP T2 P 15
PACKING, HEAD
SPRING,TIMER
ELEMENT, THERMO
JOINT
O-RING,P14
PACKING,TIMER
PISTON
DAMPER ASSY
PLUG
PUMP ASSY,FEED
O-RING
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 18
SEAL WASHER 18
SPRING WASHER 14
PARALLEL PIN 5X14
SPRING PIN 5X10
KEY,WOODRUFF 4X16
JOINT BOLT 6,PIPE
PLUG M12,HEX.
O-RING 1A P-7.0
O-RING 4E S42
O-RING
PACKING, 1020
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

23. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Fig.23. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.24) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FOP.CMP
(REF.NO.1).

REF.

LEV.

123
124
126

2
2
2

PARTS NO.
26450-080452
26776-140002
129916-59020

DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 45
LOCK NUT M14 PLATED
JOINT 12, PIPE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

24. GOVERNOR(INNER PARTS)

Fig.24. GOVERNOR(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY)IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.23).

REF.

LEV.

1
3
5
21
22
23
24
54
66
70
72
74
75
89
90
91
92
93
104

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
158563-61060
158553-61050
129155-51280
129255-61410
119807-61420
158552-61441
129155-61460
26116-060102
119660-61901
22190-120000
23887-120002
26106-060102
26756-060002
24341-000280
24341-000360
26106-060102
26106-060142
26106-060202
119653-77950

DESCRIPTION
COVER, CASE
PACKING, CASE
O-RING S6
NUT
SPRING
LEVER, REGULATOR
BOLT, IDLE LIMIT
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
RETAINER, SHAFT
SEAL WASHER 12(BOLT)
PLUG M12,HEX.
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
LOCK NUT 6
O-RING 1A S-28.0
O-RING 1A S-36.0
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
SOLENOID, STOP

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
2
2
10 10 10
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

25. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Fig.25. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.26) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FOP.CMP
(REF.NO.1).

REF.

LEV.

1
4
46
47
48
49
57
58
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
77
78
79
80
81
83
84
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
109
110
111
113
114
115
116
117
118

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
729649-51390
158552-51670
158600-51270
158563-51281
158563-51281
158560-51300
158563-51330
158601-51340
158553-51551
158601-51550
119802-51560
158552-51570
158552-51570
158557-51570
158601-51570
158552-51580
119802-51590
119802-51600
158553-51670
119802-51680
119802-51690
24356-010200
24372-000150
158552-51600
158553-51630
158553-51640
158601-51650
158553-51660
158553-51680
158601-51770
158552-51780
158601-51790
158552-52100
158552-52310
22190-120002
22190-120002
22190-120002
22190-180002
22190-180002
22217-140000
22312-050140
22351-050010
119802-51090
23857-060000
23887-120002
24311-000070
158552-52400
24356-010180
24356-010200
26106-060102
158553-51770

++ CONTINUE ++

DESCRIPTION
INJECTION PUMP ASSY
JOINT
STOPPER
O-RING
O-RING
VALVE ASSY, DILEVERY
SPRING
HOLDER, DELIVERY
JOINT, COOLING WATER
PLUG
BARREL PLUG
PK(BARREL PLUG
PK(BARREL PLUG
PLUG
PLUG,WATER PUMP
LIFTER
TIMER SET
TIMER CMP
O-RING, 1011
BACKUP RING
O RING
PACKING, 1020
RING, BACKUP T2 P 15
PACKING, HEAD
SPRING,TIMER
ELEMENT, THERMO
JOINT
O-RING,P14
PACKING,TIMER
PISTON
DAMPER ASSY
PLUG
PUMP ASSY,FEED
O-RING
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 12
SEAL WASHER 18
SEAL WASHER 18
SPRING WASHER 14
PARALLEL PIN 5X14
SPRING PIN 5X10
KEY,WOODRUFF 4X16
JOINT BOLT 6,PIPE
PLUG M12,HEX.
O-RING 1A P-7.0
O-RING 4E S42
O-RING
PACKING, 1020
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

25. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Fig.25. FUEL INJECTION PUMP(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.26) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FOP.CMP
(REF.NO.1).

REF.

LEV.

123
124
126

2
2
2

PARTS NO.
26450-080452
26776-140002
129916-59020

DESCRIPTION
BOLT M 8X 45
LOCK NUT M14 PLATED
JOINT 12, PIPE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
4
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5650

Y00R5650

26. GOVERNOR(INNER PARTS)

Fig.26. GOVERNOR(INNER PARTS)

Remarks
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY)IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.25).

REF.

LEV.

2
3
5
21
22
23
24
53
59
60
63
65
67
68
82
83
84
85
101
104

2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

PARTS NO.
158553-61050
158553-61070
129155-51280
129255-61410
119807-61420
129246-61441
129155-61460
26106-060102
119660-61901
171002-66830
22190-120000
23887-120002
26106-060102
26756-060002
24341-000280
26106-060142
26106-060142
26106-060202
119653-77950
129246-61061

DESCRIPTION
PACKING, CASE
PACKING
O-RING S6
NUT
SPRING
LEVER, REGULATOR
BOLT, IDLE LIMIT
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
RETAINER, SHAFT
SCREW, ADJUST
SEAL WASHER 12(BOLT)
PLUG M12,HEX.
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
LOCK NUT 6
O-RING 1A S-28.0
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
SOLENOID, STOP
COVER, CASE

(A)=4TNV84T-DSA (D)=4TNV84T-GGE
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA2 (E)=
(C)=4TNV84T-DSA3 (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
10
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

OPTIONAL
Model : 4TNV84T-GGE

KIT

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

1. ENGINE FOOT

Fig.1. ENGINE FOOT


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129188-08100
119888-08110
26106-100202
26106-100202

DESCRIPTION
BRACKET (A), ENGINE
BRACKET (B), ENGINE
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

2. AIR CLEANER

Fig.2. AIR CLEANER


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129508-12080
129642-12550
129915-12500
119005-12571
129062-12560
129457-12530
119808-12540
129418-12530
129612-12650
129601-12500
129906-12520
129457-12530
119808-12540
121820-12590
129508-12560
129100-77500
129100-77510
129150-77511
171340-77520
26013-080222
26013-080222
26106-080452
26106-080852

DESCRIPTION
HOSE,INTAKE
HOSE, AIR INTAKE
CLEANER ASSY, AIR
ELEMENT ASSY,INNER
ELEMENT
COVER
VALVE, UNLOADER
MARK
MARKING,(W)
AIRCLEANER
ELEMENT 6, CLEANER
COVER
VALVE, UNLOADER
NIPPLE
BRACKET, AIR CLEANER
HEATER, AIR
GASKET, AIR HEATER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BEND
BOLT M 8X 22
BOLT M 8X 22
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

3. EXHAUST MANIFOLD

Fig.3. EXHAUST MANIFOLD


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4

1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129400-13101
129601-13109
129640-13109
119131-18320

DESCRIPTION
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
BOLT M 8X 22

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

4. SILENCER & TALL PIPE

Fig.4. SILENCER & TALL PIPE


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

1
1
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129930-13201
129508-13520
129420-13540
129420-13550
121850-13580
128300-13640
121855-13821
121855-13830
123500-13840
26106-060402
26106-100602
26306-100002
26347-040002
26347-060002
26557-040352
129508-13570
129601-13550
129601-13500
129403-13540
123925-13600
128300-13640
121855-13821
121855-13830
123500-13840
26106-060402
26347-040002
26347-060002
26557-040352
26106-080202
26106-080142
26306-080002
26306-080002
26106-080252

DESCRIPTION
GASKET, SILENCER
SILENCER ASSY
TAILPIPE ASSY
TAIL PIPE
CLAMP
RAIN CAP
SPACER(A)
SPACER(B)
SPACER(C)
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M10X 60 PLATED
NUT
U-NUT M 4
U-NUT, 6
SCREW M 4X 35
BODY ASSY, SILENCER
SILENCER
SILENCER
SUPPORT, SILENCER
TAIL PIPE ASSY
RAIN CAP
SPACER(A)
SPACER(B)
SPACER(C)
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
U-NUT M 4
U-NUT, 6
SCREW M 4X 35
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT 8X 14 PLATED
NUT
NUT
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

5. HO-P DRIVING

Fig.5. HO-P DRIVING


REF.

LEV.

1
3
7
8
9
11
14
15
16

1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1

PARTS NO.
129136-26000
129136-26200
24105-060064
171353-26081
129484-26200
129484-26210
24105-060064
26106-100452
26450-080282

DESCRIPTION
GEAR ASSY, H.O. PUMP
GEAR ASSY, ADJUSTING
BALL BEARING
GASKET,HO-P BRACKET
GEAR ASSY, H.O. PUMP
GEAR W/SHAFT
BALL BEARING
BOLT M10X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 28

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

6. OIL COLLER

Fig.6. OIL COLLER


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
23
24
26
27
28
29
31
32
33
34
35
38
39
41
42
43
44
45
46
47

1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129067-33011
129508-33050
129508-33010
129508-33050
129417-33110
129006-35100
119802-35110
129417-35150
129033-35100
129033-01770
129417-35150
129150-35111
129103-35122
129006-44480
129033-49030
171008-03990
129508-49030
171008-03990
23080-015000
129508-49040
119940-59130
23080-015000
23080-018000
129608-49060
129608-49090
129103-49301
119944-49300
129224-35101
124085-01771
129100-35140
129553-35500
129553-35520
129553-35530
129553-35540
24190-130001
129103-35122
26106-080252
26106-080202

DESCRIPTION
COOLER ASSY, OIL
O-RING
COOLER ASSY, OIL
O-RING
NUT OIL COOLER
BRACKET ASSY, FILTER
BRACKET, FILTER
STUD
BRACKET ASSY
PLUG NPT1/2
STUD
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
JOINT
PIPE ASSY, COOLER IN
CLAMP 18.5
PIPE,COOLER IN
CLAMP 18.5
CLAMP
PIPE,COOLER OUT
PROTECTOR, PIPE 19
CLAMP
CLAMP 18
PIPE
TUBE CORRUGATED
ELBOW PT 1/4
ELBOW PT3/8
BRACKET ASSY
PLUG NPT1/4
STUD
VALVE ASSY, BY-PASS
SPRING
RETAINER
SHIM
BALL 13/32
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
3

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

7. RADIATOR

Fig.7. RADIATOR
REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

PARTS NO.
129508-44501
129508-44550
129467-44580
129107-44590
129467-44590
129601-44600
26014-060122
129508-44520
129508-44550
129467-44580
129107-44590
129467-44590
129602-44600
26014-060122
129601-44500
129508-44550
129467-44580
129107-44590
129467-44590
129601-44600
129601-44610
26014-060122
124450-44510
124450-44530
124450-44560
23061-070230
124450-44550
129601-44560
129601-44570
121256-44600
119255-44660
129602-49010
129508-49020
129508-49070
129612-49040
129612-44700
121267-44760
26106-080122
26106-060162
26106-060302

DESCRIPTION
RADIATOR CMP
COCK ASSY
MOUNT RUBBER
CAP, RADIATOR
COLLAR
SHROUD
BOLT M 6X 12
RADIATOR ASSY
COCK ASSY
MOUNT RUBBER
CAP, RADIATOR
COLLAR
SHROUD
BOLT M 6X 12
RADIATOR ASSY
COCK ASSY
MOUNT RUBBER
CAP, RADIATOR
COLLAR
SHROUD
GASKET
BOLT M 6X 12
SUB-TANK ASSY
CAP
CLAMP
PIPE 7X 230
CLAMP, SUB-TANK
GUARD, FAN
GUARD, FAN
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
RUBBER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
PIPE, COOLING WATER
CW-T(B
PIPE, COOLING WATER
FAN, COOLING
SPACER
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
8
8
8
8
4
4

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R6500

Y00R6500

8. ELECTRIC PARTS

Fig.8. ELECTRIC PARTS


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
29
31
32

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
1
2
1

PARTS NO.
119802-77200
119946-91010
119888-91026
119888-91120
119888-91302
119888-91102
104507-07190
119888-91321
170121-91101
124732-77720
128300-77920
129211-77920
124559-77971
119888-91032
171082-91100
171080-91101
119888-91110
124770-91220
121400-91520
121400-91530
119888-91610
119888-91620
26106-060102
933110-00100
933110-00301
129150-91400
24341-000240
124737-91420

DESCRIPTION
RELAY, SAFETY
CORD,EXTENSION 2M
HARNESS, WIRE
SUPPORT, PANEL
PANELBOARD ASSY
PANELBOARD ASSY
LABEL, YANMAR
PANEL ASSY, INSTRU.
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM.
LAMP, CHARGING
TIMER
TIMER
LAMP, PILOT
HARNESS B, WIRE
TACHOMETER
TACHOMETR
BODY
COVER 52
ABSORBER
SPACER
LABEL, CW & OIL LAMP
LABEL, KEY SWITCH
BOLT 6X 10 PLATED
SWITCH ASSY, STARTER
KEY ASSY
GEAR UNIT,TACHOMETER
O-RING 1A S-24.0
CABLE, TACHOMETER

(A)=4TNV84T-GGE (D)=4TNV88-DSA
(B)=4TNV84T-DSA (E)=
(C)=4TNV88-GGE (F)=
Q'TY
I R
(A) (B) (C) (D) (E) (F)
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.