Sunteți pe pagina 1din 61

65.

99898-8108A

Parts Book
Generator Diesel Engine

Power Unit Engine


FOREWORD

This parts list is shown the equipment components parts of DOOSAN Generator Diesel Engine D1146, D1146T,
P086TI & Power Unit Engine PU086, PU086T, PU086TI

1. HOW TO ORDER PARTS


When ordering parts, please specify the following items as shown in the following example.
Ex. 1) Model of Machine : D1146 Shown on cylinder block
2) Machine Serial No. : EBPOA400001
3) Part No. : 65.02501-0214
4) Description : Piston
5) Q'ty : 6
6) Purchaser's Name and Address:

2. HOW TO USE THIS PARTS LIST


Key No. : Key No. Shows the referring number of illustration.
Parts No. : Part No. is it's own number.
Description : Part name. There is printed information such as size, specification with the part name or
not. Components parts of one assembling part are shown with mark and shown below
of an assembling part. Also, if the components parts marked consist of further components
parts, these further component parts are with
Q'ty : "Q'ty" shows the quantity used for one machine, however "Q'ty" of component parts shows
the quantity used for one assembling part.
EACOA/EACOB : D1146 DOOSAN GENERATOR DIESEL ENGINE
EACPA : PU086(D1146) POWER UNIT ENGINE
EADOA/EADOB/EADOC : D1146T DOOSAN GENERATOR DIESEL ENGINE
EADPA/EADPB/EADPC : PU086T(D1146T) POWER UNIT ENGINE
EBPOA/EBPOB/EBPOC : P086TI(D1146TIB) DOOSAN GENERATOR DIESEL ENGINE
EBPPA : PU086TI(D1146TIB) POWER UNIT ENGINE
S.C : Abbreviation is service code of parts has its own meaning as shown below.
B : The parts with this abbreviation show that they require some work on them before
installing in the machine.
D : The part with this abbreviation is a component of an assembling part and is not avail-
able independently. The assembling part containing this part should be orderd.
R : The part with this abbreviation shows that the quantity of the part is changed depend-
ing on the machine, such as an adjusting shim etc.
S : This part is specially provided as a service part, which was not provided in the
machine before shipping from the factory.
G : This part needs special care(grade control) to perform the maintenance job. Before
order, the grade of the paart should be confirmed(It should be same with the grade of
matching part.)
OP : Optional parts.
EX : Specific design parts.
OS : Over-sized parts.
US : Under-sized parts.
(Part with abbreviation "OS" or "US" is described on the line below the standard sized
part).
* : The part with this abbreviation is not supplied for A/S.
I C A : ICA shows the interchangeability between the original and the improved parts.
The improved part shows below the original part and with same key No.
(key No.shows by - .)
Abbreviations used in this column are as follows ;
Y : This part with "Y" in the ICA column can be used original and improved part.
O : This part with "O" in the ICA column can not use improved part, use only this part.
C : This part with "C" in the ICA column can be used instead of improved part but not
vice versa.
N : This part with "N" in the ICA column can not use interchange, use only part of
Serial No.
Serial No. : Serial No. shows the machine serial number which the parts were applied.
Parts without any applicable serial number are used in every machine.
When repairing, it is recommended to use our standard parts.
Researching the parts from Part No., see the Parts Index in finish of this parts list.
Parts may be altered in a constant effort to improve machines. Then, it is recommended that customers contact
our after service center.
Mar. 2004.
CONTENTS

Fig. 010 Cylinder Block .................................................................................................... 2

020 Timing Gear Case ............................................................................................. 6

030 Flywheel Housing .............................................................................................. 8

040 Crank Shaft ........................................................................................................ 10

050 Piston .................................................................................................................. 12

060 Cylinder Head .................................................................................................... 14

070 Cam Shaft .......................................................................................................... 16

080 Oil Pump ............................................................................................................ 20

090 Oil Filter & Oil Cooler ....................................................................................... 22

100 Oil Pan & Oil Pipe ............................................................................................ 24

110 Cooling Water Pipe ........................................................................................... 26

120 Cooling Water Pump ......................................................................................... 28

130 Exhaust Manifold ............................................................................................... 30

140 Intake Manifold .................................................................................................. 32

150 Turbo Charger ................................................................................................... 34

160 Nozzle & Fuel Injection Pipe ........................................................................... 38

170 Fuel Injection Pump .......................................................................................... 40

180 Control ................................................................................................................ 44

190 Fuel Filter ........................................................................................................... 46

200 Alternator & Starter ........................................................................................... 48

210 Lifting Hook & Bracket Mounting ..................................................................... 50

220 Electric System .................................................................................................. 52

 Index
Fig.010 CYLINDER BLOCK

10300 EBPOA
10290
10250 EBPOB
10740 EBPOC
10240 10750
10270 EBPPA
10280
10010 10020
~
10290
10250
10160 10240 10300
10270 10290
10320 10260
10330

10210
10050
10170

10060

10230
10020 10220

10050 10720
10710
10040

10510
10730

10610
10060 10070
10180
10070

10090
10150
10110
10090

10070

10130
10160

EACOA, EACOB EACPA, EADPA


EADOA, EADOB EADPB, EADPC
EADOC, EBPOA EBPPA
EBPOB, EBPOC

20210
20200
20020
20040
20200 20020
20010 20040
20040 20010
20030 CYLINDER BLOCK CYLINDER BLOCK
20040
20030

2
Fig.010 CYLINDER BLOCK
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.01101-6040G CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -


- 65.01101-6046D CYLINDER BLOCK ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
10020 65.01101-0040M BLOCK ; CYLINDER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 D
10040 06.15091-0326 PLUG ; CORE 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
10050 06.15091-0313 PLUG ; CORE 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10060 65.04410-0017 BUSH ; CAM SHAFT 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10070 65.01105-1172B CAP ; BEARING 3 3 3 3 3 - - D
- 65.01105-1173C CAP ; BEARING - - - - - 3 3 D
10090 65.01105-1160F CAP ; BEARING 2 2 2 2 2 - - D
- 65.01105-1174C CAP ; BEARING - - - - - 1 1 D
10110 65.01105-1156D CAP ; BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 - - D
- 65.01105-1176C CAP ; BEARING - - - - - 2 2 D
10130 65.01105-1164E CAP ; BEARING 1 1 1 1 1 - - D
- 65.01105-1175C CAP ; BEARING - - - - - 1 1 D
10150 65.91710-0035B RING ; LOCATING 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
10160 65.90020-0035B BOLT ; BEARING CAP 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
10170 65.91001-0002 PLUG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10180 65.91020-0013 PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10210 65.01201-0050 LINER ; CYLINDER 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10220 65.90310-0091 SCREW ; PLUG M12x1.5x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10230 06.56190-0704 RING ; SEAL A12x18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10240 65.96601A0042 GASKET ; END COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10250 65.91605-0006B COVER ; END 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.91605-5001 COVER ; CORE HOLE - - - - - 1 1
10260 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 2 2 2 2 2 1 1
10270 06.06225-0704 BOLT ; STUD M8x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10280 65.90201-0075 BOLT ; SPACER - - - - - 1 1
10290 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
10300 06.11063-8214 NUT ; HEX. M8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10320 65.90310-0109 SCREW ; PLUG M16x2 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10330 06.56190-0709 RING ; SEAL A16x22 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10510 65.01601-6003 OIL SPRAY NOZZLE ASS'Y - - 6 6 6 - -
- 65.01601-6005 OIL SPRAY NOZZLE ASS'Y - - - - - 6 6
10610 65.05405-6001 RELIEF VALVE ASS'Y - - 6 6 6 6 6
10710 65.91605-0111 COVER ; CORE HOLE 1 1 - - 1 1 1
10720 65.96601-0045A GASKET ; OIL RETURN PIPE 1 1 - - 1 1 1
10730 06.01913-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 - - - - 2 - -
- 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 2 2 - - - 2 2
10740 06.08092-2406 SCREW ; PLUG M18x1.5DS - - - - - 1 1
10750 06.56190-0713 RING ; SEAL A18x24 - - - - - 1 1
20010 65.98130-0095 ADAPTER 1 1 - - - - -
- 65.98131-0037 SCREW ; SPACER - - 1 1 1 1 1
20020 65.98130-0076 ADAPTER - 1 - 1 1 - 1
20020 65.98130-0130 ADAPTER 1 - 1 - - 1 -

3
Fig.010 CYLINDER BLOCK

10300 EBPOA
10290
10250 EBPOB
10740 EBPOC
10240 10750
10270 EBPPA
10280
10010 10020
~
10290
10250
10160 10240 10300
10270 10290
10320 10260
10330

10210
10050
10170

10060

10230
10020 10220

10050 10720
10710
10040

10510
10730

10610
10060 10070
10180
10070

10090
10150
10110
10090

10070

10130
10160

EACOA, EACOB EACPA, EADPA


EADOA, EADOB EADPB, EADPC
EADOC, EBPOA EBPPA
EBPOB, EBPOC

20210
20200
20020
20040
20200 20020
20010 20040
20040 20010
20030 CYLINDER BLOCK CYLINDER BLOCK
20040
20030

4
Fig.010 CYLINDER BLOCK
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

20030 06.78144-2403 SCREW ; HOLLOW M12x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


20040 06.56190-0704 RING ; SEAL A12x18 3 3 4 4 4 4 4
20200 65.27441-7006 SWITCH ; OIL PRESSURE - 1 - 1 1 - 1
20210 65.27441-7009 UNIT ; OIL PRESSURE 1 - 1 - - 1 -

5
Fig.020 TIMING GEAR CASE

10810
10820 10010
10120
10800
10300

10320
10180

10350

EBPOA
EBPOB
EBPOC
EBPPA 10190

10210

10400

10130

10100 10310
10170
10140 10500 10570
10150 10580
10160 10560
10510 10590
10540

10700
10710 10720

6
Fig.020 TIMING GEAR CASE
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.01304-0010N CASE ; TIMING GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10100 06.22022-1013 PIN ; DOWEL 8x24 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10120 65.01903C0021 GASKET ; TIMING GEAR CASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10130 06.01913-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
10140 06.06225-0704 BOLT ; STUD M8x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10150 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10160 06.11063-8214 NUT ; HEX. M8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10170 06.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x30 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10180 65.90201-0048 BOLT ; STUD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10190 06.06225-0809 BOLT ; STUD M10x35 6 6 6 6 6 4 4
10210 06.06225-0810 BOLT ; STUD M10x40 - - - - - 2 2
10300 65.01903B0113 GASKET ; TIMING GEAR CASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10310 06.22022-0907 PIN ; DOWEL 6M6x10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10320 65.01305-5028C COVER ; TIMING GEAR CASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10350 06.01923-2914 BOLT ASS'Y M6x22 13 13 13 13 13 13 13
10400 65.01510-0157 SEAL ; OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10500 65.01903B0029 GASKET ; TIMING GEAR CASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10510 65.01307-5009 COVER ; TIMING GEAR CASE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10540 06.01923-2918 BOLT ASS'Y M6x35 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
10560 65.90201-0146 BOLT ; STUD M6x16 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10570 06.15010-2309 WASHER ; PLAIN 6.4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10580 06.16731-2105 WASHER ; SPRING A6 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10590 06.11063-8212 NUT ; HEX. M6 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10700 65.27901-0005B GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10710 65.91605-0009 COVER ; END 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10720 06.01913-2911 BOLT ASS'Y M6x16 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10800 65.54903A0013 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10810 65.91615-0001 COVER ; BLIND 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10820 06.01913-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 4 4 4 4 4 4 4

7
Fig.030 FLYWHEEL HOUSING

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB

10090

10050

10030 10010

EACPA, EADPA 10080


EADPB
10060
10140 10150 10070

EACOA, EACOB 10040


EADOA, EADOB
EADOC

10110
10100

EADPC, EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA


EBPPA EADPC, EBPOA
EBPOB, EBPOC
10140

10150
10110
10090

10040

10050

10030

10080

10060
10070

10100
10010

8
Fig.030 FLYWHEEL HOUSING
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.01401-0221 HOUSING ; FLYWHEEL 1 1 1 1 - - -


- 65.01401-0289A HOUSING ; FLYWHEEL - - - - 1 1 1
10030 65.01903A0178 GASKET - - - - 1 1 1
- 65.01903A0207 GASKET 1 1 1 1 - - -
10040 65.96002-0003 PLUG ; RUBBER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10050 65.90201-0049 BOLT ; STUD M12x1.5x35 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10060 06.16731-2109 WASHER ; SPRING A12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10070 06.11063-9216 NUT ; HEX. M12x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10080 06.01943-3319 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x40 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
10090 65.91710-0023 RING ; INTERMEDIATE 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10100 65.01510-0037 SEAL ; OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10110 65.27103-7007 SENDER 1 - 1 - 1 1 -
10140 06.08092-2405 SCREW ; PLUG M16x1.5 - 1 - 1 - - 1
10150 06.56190-0709 RING ; SEAL A16x22 - 1 - 1 - - 1

9
Fig.040 CRANK SHAFT

10010
10071

10071

10020
A
10071

10071

10090
10140
20010 20021
(ALT) 20030 ALTV
20050

40010

10120
40030
40040

10140
10100

10200
10150
10200

10250

10150

30080 EACPA
30010 EADPA
30100 EADPB
30020 30090 EADPC
30050 EBPPA
30040

30060
30070

10
Fig.040 CRANK SHAFT
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.02101-7540A CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 65.02101-7024C CRANK SHAFT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ALTV
10071 65.02110-0011 WEIGHT ; BALANCE 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 D
10090 65.90430-0014B BOLT ; CRANK SHAFT 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10100 65.02101-0056A SHAFT ; CRANK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ALTV
10120 65.02115-0040K GEAR ; CRANK SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10140 06.22022-0912 PIN ; DOWEL 6M6x20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10150 65.01110-6120 BEARING ; MAIN - - - - - 7 7
- 65.01110-6351 BEARING ; MAIN 7 7 7 7 7 - -
10160 65.01110-6352 BEARING ; MAIN(0.25) 7 7 7 7 7 - - US
10170 65.01110-6353 BEARING ; MAIN(0.50) 7 7 7 7 7 - - US
10180 65.01110-6354 BEARING ; MAIN(0.75) 7 7 7 7 7 - - US
10190 65.01110-6355 BEARING ; MAIN(1.00) 7 7 7 7 7 - - US
10200 65.01150-0015 BEARING ; THRUST(UPPER) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10210 65.01150-0019 BEARING ; THRUST(UP-0.25) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10220 65.01150-0020 BEARING ; THRUST(UP-0.50) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10230 65.01150-0021 BEARING ; THRUST(UP-0.75) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10240 65.01150-0022 BEARING ; THRUST(UP-1.00) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10250 65.01150-0016A WASHER ; THRUST 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10260 65.01150-0023A BEARING ; THRUST(LOW-0.25) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10270 65.01150-0024A BEARING ; THRUST(LOW-0.50) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10280 65.01150-0025A BEARING ; THRUST(LOW-0.75) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
10290 65.01150-0026A BEARING ; THRUST(LOW-1.00) 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 US
20010 65.02201-7032 DAMPER ; VISCOUS(ALT) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20021 65.02201-7033 DAMPER ; VISCOUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ALTV
20030 65.02201-7034 DAMPER ; VISCOUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ALTV
20050 06.01914-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
30010 65.02300-6132 FLYWHEEL ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 1
- 65.02301-5078A FLYWHEEL ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - -
30020 65.02301-0204B FLYWHEEL - - - - 1 1 1
- 65.02301-0223A FLYWHEEL 1 1 1 1 - - -
30040 65.02310-0010A GEAR ; STARTER RING - - - - 1 1 1
- 65.02310-0012 GEAR ; STARTER RING 1 1 1 1 - - -
30050 06.22022-1010 PIN ; DOWEL 8x16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30060 06.02101-0717 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD - 6 - 6 6 - 6
- 65.90001-0084 BOLT ; HEX. M14x1.5x40 6 - 6 - - 6 -
30070 06.16110-0109 WASHER ; SPRING - 6 - 6 6 - 6
- 06.16731-2110 WASHER ; SPRING A14 6 - 6 - - 6 -
30080 65.02320-6006 HOUSING ; PILOT BEARING - 1 - 1 1 - 1
30090 65.02320-0042 HOUSING ; PILOT BEARING - 1 - 1 1 - 1
30100 65.93410-0026 BEARING ; BALL - 1 - 1 1 - 1
40010 65.02601-0153 PULLEY ; V-BELT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
40030 65.90701-0088 WASHER ; THRUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
40040 06.02106-0619 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD 8 8 8 8 8 8 8

11
Fig.050 PISTON

20020

20030
20060
20040

20010

20050

20060

10070 10080 10070 10080


~

~
10110 10110

10050 10050
10070 10070

10020 10015

10060 10060

10070 10070

10060 10060

10010 10010
10040 10040
10040 10040

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB


EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

12
Fig.050 PISTON
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.02401-6018 CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y - - - - - 6 6


- 65.02401-6101E CONNECTING ROD ASS'Y 6 6 6 6 6 - -
10015 65.02401-6023 ROD ; CONNECTING - - - - - 6 6
10020 65.02401-0030 ROD ; CONNECTING 6 6 6 6 6 - -
10040 65.90020-0009D BOLT ; CONNECTING ROD 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10050 65.02405-0015C BUSH ; CONNECTING ROD 6 6 6 6 6 - -
- 65.02405-1011 BUSH ; CONNECTING ROD - - - - - 6 6
10060 65.91301-0010 PIN ; DOWEL 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10070 65.02410-0010 BEARING ; CONNECTING ROD 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10080 65.02410-0011 BEARING ; CONNECTING ROD(0.25) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 OS
10090 65.02410-0012 BEARING ; CONNECTING ROD(0.50) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 OS
10100 65.02410-0013 BEARING ; CONNECTING ROD(0.75) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 OS
10110 65.02410-0014 BEARING ; CONNECTING ROD(1.00) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 OS
20010 65.02501-0214 PISTON - - - - 6 6 6
- 65.02501-0779 PISTON 6 - - - - - -
- 65.02501-0785 PISTON - 6 6 6 - - -
20020 65.02503-0054 RING ; TOP 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20030 65.02503-0120 RING(2ND) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20040 65.02503-0115 RING ; OIL 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20050 65.02502-0010 PIN ; PISTON 42x20x95 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20060 06.29020-0126 RING ; SNAP 42x1.75 12 12 12 12 12 12 12

13
Fig.060 CYLINDER HEAD

EACPA, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC EACOA, EACOB, EADOA


EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA EADOB, EADOC

30040
30060
30080
30040
30060
30050 30070

30010
30030

30020

20110 20050
20010
20120
20130 20100

20140
10130

20030 10010
10180
10040
10080

10020

10140

10100
10060 10170
10070

10120

10110

14
Fig.060 CYLINDER HEAD
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.03101-6495O CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y 3 3 3 3 3 3 3


10020 65.03101-0295T HEAD ; CYLINDER 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
10040 65.03201-1011 GUIDE ; VALVE 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 B
10060 65.03203-1028D RING ; VALVE SEAT(EXHAUST) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 B
10070 65.03203-1029G RING ; VALVE SEAT(INLET) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 B
10080 06.15091-0319 PLUG ; CORE 21 21 21 21 21 21 21
10100 65.91001-0013 AV SEAL 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10110 06.22022-0907 PIN ; DOWEL 6M6x10 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10120 65.03901-0058A GASKET ; CYLINDER HEAD 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
10130 65.90020-0070 BOLT ; CYLINDER HEAD M14x1.5x146 24 24 24 24 24 24 24
10140 06.06226-0808 BOLT ; STUD M10x30 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10170 65.90201-0049 BOLT ; STUD M12x1.5x35 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10180 06.06225-0809 BOLT ; STUD M10x35 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20010 65.03401-0021H COVER ; CYLINDER HEAD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20030 65.03401-0056A COVER ; CYLINDER HEAD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20050 65.03401-6044B COVER ; CYLINDER HEAD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20100 65.03905-0022 GASKET ; CYLINDER HEAD COVER 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20110 65.90020-0073 BOLT ; COLLARED HEX. 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20120 65.90701-0202 WASHER 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20130 65.03905-0023A GASKET ; CYLINDER HEAD COVER 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20140 65.01810-5007 OIL FILLER CAP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30010 65.01801-5099B HOUSING ; BREATHER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30020 65.96501-0033B O-RING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30030 06.01923-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
30040 06.67020-0105 CLAMP NWS16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30050 65.97401-0164 CLIP ; BREATHER HOSE - 1 - 1 1 1 1
30060 65.96301-0105 HOSE ; RUBBER 1 - 1 - - - -
- 65.96301-0286 HOSE ; RUBBER - 1 - 1 1 1 1
30070 65.91701-0067 SPACER - 1 - 1 1 1 1
30080 06.01953-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x45 - 1 - 1 1 1 1

15
Fig.070 CAM SHAFT

20340 20350

20010 20360
20370

20310
20300

20110 20210

20330 20200 50100 50140


20220
10220
10200 50110 50130
20020 20100
20320
10110
10100
10120

10230
50150
10210
50160
10130

30100 10050

10010

40010

30010

40100
50010
40110

50030

40130
40120

16
Fig.070 CAM SHAFT
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.04101-0041 VALVE ; INTAKE(ALTV) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6


10030 65.04101-0026 VALVE ; INTAKE 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 ALTV
10040 65.04101-0037 VALVE ; INTAKE 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 ALTV
10050 65.04101-0042 VALVE ; EXHAUST(ALTV) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10070 65.04101-0027 VALVE ; EXHAUST 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 ALTV
10080 65.04101-0038 VALVE ; EXHAUST 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 ALTV
10100 65.04102-6002 VALVE SPRING ASS'Y 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10110 65.04102-0003 SPRING ; VALVE(OUTER) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10120 65.04102-0004 SPRING ; VALVE(INNER) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10130 65.04102-0007 SPRING ; VALVE(INNER) 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10200 65.04103-0013 RETAINER ; VALVE SPRING 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10210 65.04103-0009 SEAT ; VALVE SPRING 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10220 65.04104-0006 COTTER ; VALVE 24 24 24 24 24 24 24
10230 65.04902-0013 SEAL ; VALVE STEM 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
20010 65.04200-6025D ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASS'Y 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20020 65.04201-5013E ROCKER ARM ASS'Y 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
20030 65.04201-0006K ARM ; ROCKER 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20050 65.93020-0032C BUSH 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20100 65.04205-0003 BOLT ; ADJUSTING M10x1.0 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
20110 65.90501-0003 NUT ; HEX. M10x1.0 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
20200 65.04203-5009 ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASS'Y 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20210 65.04203-0009A SHAFT ; ROCKER ARM 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20220 65.90302-0012 PLUG 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20300 65.04202-0017A BRACKET ; ROKER ARM 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20310 65.97601-0055 SPRING ; COMPRESSION 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20320 65.90710-0039 WASHER ; LOCK ARM 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20330 06.29010-0120 RING ; SNAP 24x1.2 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20340 65.90020-0056 BOLT ; HEX. M12x1.5x80 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20350 06.01013-9221 BOLT ; HEX. M10x80 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20360 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20370 06.15030-0514 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
30010 65.04301-0005 TAPPET ; VALVE 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
30100 65.04302-5010 PUSH ROD ASS'Y 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
40010 65.04401-0014C SHAFT ; CAM 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
40100 65.90720-0099 WASHER ; THRUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
40110 65.98112-0038 FLANGE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
40120 65.90001-6003 BOLT ASS'Y M6x14 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
40130 06.22022-1016 PIN ; DOWEL 8M6x36 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
50010 65.04501-0057 GEAR ; CAM SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
50030 06.01913-3120 BOLT ASS'Y M8x45 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
50100 65.04505-5008A IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
50110 65.04505-0005 IDLE GEAR ; CAM SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
50130 65.04507-0003A BUSH ; IDLE GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
50140 65.04506-0008 PIN ; IDLE GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

17
Fig.070 CAM SHAFT

20340 20350

20010 20360
20370

20310
20300

20110 20210

20330 20200 50100 50140


20220
10220
10200 50110 50130
20020 20100
20320
10110
10100
10120

10230
50150
10210
50160
10130

30100 10050

10010

40010

30010

40100
50010
40110

50030

40130
40120

18
Fig.070 CAM SHAFT
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

50150 65.90720-0019 WASHER ; THRUST 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


50160 06.01914-3126 BOLT ASS'Y M8x75 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

19
Fig.080 OIL PUMP

20010
20060

20040

20050

20020

10270
20040

20050 10010

20080 10020
10140

20090
10210

10240 10030

10100
10170
10220 10180

10090 10190

10250
10260

10060

10290

10200 10280

20
Fig.080 OIL PUMP
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.05100-6022 OIL PUMP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 65.05102-0014 HOUSING ; OIL PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10030 65.05104-5004 GEAR ASS'Y(OIL PUMP) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10060 65.05104-5003 GEAR ASS'Y(OIL PUMP) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10090 06.22022-0909 PIN ; DOWEL 6M6x14 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10100 65.05103-5015 COVER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10140 65.05103-5012 OIL PUMP COVER ASS'Y(REAR) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10170 65.05410-0025 PLUNGER ; VALVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10180 65.97601-0110 SPRING ; COMPRESSION 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10190 65.90310-0104 SCREW ; PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10200 06.01013-9118 BOLT ; HEX. M8x65 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10210 65.90510-0012 NUT 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10220 65.05104-0007 GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10240 06.29141-0207 KEY ; WOODRUFF 3x13x5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10250 06.16050-0311 WASHER ; LOCK 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10260 06.11053-9217 NUT ; HEX. M14x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10270 06.22022-0907 PIN ; DOWEL 6M6x10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10280 06.01013-9215 BOLT ; HEX. M10x1.5x50 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10290 65.90801-0018 WASHER ; LOCK 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20010 65.05200-6034 IDLE GEAR MOUNTING ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20020 65.05204-0036 GEAR ; IDLE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20040 06.31420-0314 BEARING ; BALL 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20050 06.29020-0132 RING ; SNAP 55x2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20060 65.05205-0018 PIN ; IDLE GEAR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20080 06.29010-0125 RING ; SNAP 30x2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20090 65.90030-0009 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD M10x60 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

21
Fig.090 OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER

21500
21400 20750
21600

20010

10010 20030

20070 20140
20080 20160
20100 20150
10230 20700 20060
20110
20090 20050
10240
10500 10220

10210
10040

20130
10600 20710

10110
10130

10160 10610 20450


10150 20130

20120
20170
10020

20460

22
Fig.090 OIL FILTER & OIL COOLER
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.05501-7064A OIL FILTER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 65.05510-5022A FILTER ; OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10040 65.05503-5042 HEAD ; OIL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10110 65.05518-0003 PLUNGER ; VALVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10130 65.97601-0065 SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10150 65.90310-0057 SCREW ; PLUG M20x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10160 06.56190-0716 RING ; SEAL A21x26 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10210 65.05518-0006 VALVE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10220 65.97601-0075 SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10230 65.90310-0065 SCREW ; PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10240 06.56190-0726 RING ; SEAL A26x31 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10500 65.05901A0052 GASKET ; OIL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10600 06.01913-3122 BOLT ASS'Y M8x55 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10610 06.01913-3118 BOLT ASS'Y M8x35 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20010 65.05601-7137B OIL COOLER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20030 65.05604-5030 HOUSING ; OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20050 65.90310-0136 SCREW ; PLUG 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20060 06.56190-0718 RING ; SEAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20070 06.31641-0429 BALL ; BY-PASS VLV CLR 11/16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20080 65.97601-0004 SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20090 65.90310-0003 SCREW ; PLUG M26x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20100 65.05611-0001 PIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20110 06.56190-0728 RING ; SEAL A26x32 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20120 65.05606-5020 INSERT ; OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20130 65.96601-0018A GASKET ; FLANGE 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20140 06.02090-0418 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
20150 06.15030-0513 WASHER ; PLAIN 8.4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
20160 06.16110-0106 WASHER ; SPRING A8 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
20170 65.05605-0028 COVER ; OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20450 65.05902-0008A GASKET ; OIL COOLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20460 06.01923-3126 BOLT ASS'Y M8x75 8 8 8 8 8 8 8
20700 65.90001-6011 BOLT ASS'Y M10x70 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20710 06.01924-3225 BOLT ASS'Y M10x70 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20750 65.05902A0011 GASKET ; OIL COOLER HOUSING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
21400 65.96601-0347 OIL COOLER GASKET ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - 1 1
21500 65.91605-0110 COVER ; BLIND 1 1 1 1 - 1 1
21600 06.01913-3112 BOLT ASS'Y M8x18 4 4 4 4 - 4 4

23
Fig.100 OIL PAN & OIL PIPE

CYLINDER BLOCK

13070

13010

13150
13020
11160
13060 11000
13050 13070 11150 11070

11120
13040 13110
11140
13070 11130
13080
13160 11200
11010
OIL PUMP
13160 INLET
13150

OIL PUMP
OUTLET
13070

10350
10900

10210
10230

10700 10210

10260

10010

10220

10280 10070
10200
19050
10220

10200
10250

24
Fig.100 OIL PAN & OIL PIPE
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.05801-5205A PAN ; OIL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10070 06.56190-0732 RING ; SEAL A30x36 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10200 65.05809-0012 WASHER ; OIL PAN 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
10210 65.05809-0013 WASHER ; OIL PAN 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10220 65.05809-0014 WASHER ; OIL PAN 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10230 65.05809-0037 WASHER ; OIL PAN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10250 65.90001-6005 SOCKET BOLT ASS'Y 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10260 06.01913-3115 BOLT ASS'Y M8x25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25
10280 65.90001-6006 SOCKET BOLT ASS'Y 10 10 10 10 10 10 10
10350 65.05904A0016 GASKET ; OIL PAN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10700 65.05806-6052 GUIDE TUBE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10900 65.05805-5137 OIL LEVEL GAUGE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11000 65.05701-6023A OIL SUCTION PIPE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11010 65.05701-5809A OIL SUCTION PIPE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11070 65.05740-0016 BRACKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11120 65.90510-0012 NUT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11130 06.01283-7114 BOLT ; HEX. M8x22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11140 06.15010-2311 WASHER ; PLAIN 8.4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11150 06.01913-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
11160 06.01913-3111 BOLT ASS'Y M8x16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11200 65.96601B0019 GASKET ; OIL SUCTION PIPE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13010 65.05903B0003 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13020 65.05715-5001 CONNECTION FLANGE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13040 06.02090-0422 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD M8x65 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
13050 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
13060 06.15010-2311 WASHER ; PLAIN 8.4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
13070 65.96601-0050 GASKET 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
13080 65.05701-5153 OIL PIPE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13110 65.05701-5230 OIL DELIVERY PIPE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
13150 65.90001-6006 SOCKET BOLT ASS'Y 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
13160 06.01923-3113 BOLT ASS'Y M8x20 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
19050 65.98125-5011 JOINT ; DRAIN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

25
Fig.110 COOLING WATER PIPE

20090

20030 20120

2040

20020
20010

20270
20260
20270

30010
RADIATOR
20360
WATER PUMP
20320
20350
20310

20320
20370

20300
WATER PUMP

10060 10020
10010

OIL COOLER

20320 20310 20320


10030
10040
10090

10030
10040
10050

26
Fig.110 COOLING WATER PIPE
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.01705-0002 COVER ; WATER CHAMBER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 65.01907A0002 GASKET ; WATER CHAMBER COVER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10030 06.15010-2311 WASHER ; PLAIN 8.4 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10040 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10050 06.01923-3115 HEX. BOLT ASS'Y M8x25 14 14 14 14 14 14 14
10060 65.90201-0149 BOLT ; STUD M8x25 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10090 06.11063-8214 NUT ; HEX. M8 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
20010 65.06301-0132A PIPE ; COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20020 65.06903A0011 GASKET ; COOLING WATER PIPE 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20030 06.01923-3122 BOLT ASS'Y M8x55 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20040 06.01923-3124 BOLT ASS'Y M8x65 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
20090 66.27435-6008 SWITCH ; THERMOSTAT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20120 65.27405-5005 SENDER ; THERMOSTAT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20260 65.96301-0256 HOSE ; RUBBER 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.96301-0257 HOSE ; RUBBER - - - - - 1 1
20270 06.67020-0109 CLAMP ; HOSE NW32 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20300 65.06301-0083 PIPE ; COOLING WATER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20310 04.27405-1908A HOSE ; RUBBER 50x62x80 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
20320 06.67020-0109 CLAMP ; HOSE NW32 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
20350 65.96301-0152B HOSE ; RUBBER 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.96301-0258 HOSE ; RUBBER - - - - - 1 1
20360 06.67020-0106 CLAMP ; HOSE NW S20 - - - - - 2 2
- 06.67020-0109 CLAMP ; HOSE NW32 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20370 06.67020-0108 CLAMP ; HOSE NW28 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30010 65.06401-6039 THERMOSTAT ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
- 65.06401-6050 THERMOSTAT ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -

27
Fig.120 COOLING WATER PUMP

10230

10130
10120

10110 10010
10220
10240
10250 10270
10040 10260

10030
10050
10020

10080

10060
10070

10100
20010
10090

20110
20100
20090
20080

28
Fig.120 COOLING WATER PUMP
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.06500-6139C WATER PUMP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 65.06501-0076C HOUSING ; WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10030 65.06520-6007 SEAL ; MECHANICAL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10040 65.06506-0023 IMPELLER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10050 65.93410-0027 BEARING ; WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10060 06.29020-0132 RING ; SNAP 55x2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10070 65.06504-0030A HUB 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10080 65.06503-0078 PULLEY ; WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10090 06.01013-9107 BOLT ; HEX. M8x50 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10100 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10110 65.06901A0019 GASKET ; WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10120 65.06512-0010 COVER ; WATER PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10130 06.04201-8907 BOLT ; SOCKET HEAD M6x14 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
10220 06.01913-3119 BOLT ASS'Y M8x40 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
10230 65.06901A0020 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10240 06.01913-7126 BOLT ASS'Y M8x75 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10250 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10260 06.01913-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10270 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20010 65.06611-0092A FLANGE ; INTERMEDIATE 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.06611-0109A FLANGE ; INTERMEDIATE - - - - - 1 1
20080 65.06601-0001 FAN ; COOLING 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.06601-5050 FAN ; COOLING - - - - - 1 1
20090 06.01013-9127 BOLT ; HEX. M8x120 - - - - - 6 6
- 06.01913-3128 BOLT ; HEX. M8x85 6 6 6 6 6 - -
20100 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 - - - - - 6 6
20110 65.90701-0087 WASHER - - - - - 6 6

29
Fig.130 EXHAUST MANIFOLD

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

12310
12110
10010 10110
~ 11010
10510 11530 10310

12310
12110
10510

10510
10210
10110

13050

EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC

12310
12110

11010
11530

10010 10110 12310


12110
~

10510 10510

10310

10110

13050

30
Fig.130 EXHAUST MANIFOLD
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.08100-6054 EXHAUST MANIFOLD ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - -


- 65.08100-6055A EXHAUST MANIFOLD ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 - -
- 65.08100-6056 EXHAUST MANIFOLD ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
10110 65.08101-0193 MANIFOLD ; EXHAUST(L.H.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10210 65.08101-0149 MANIFOLD ; EXHAUST(M) 1 1 - - - - -
- 65.08101-0195 MANIFOLD ; EXHAUST(M) - - - - - 1 1
10310 65.08101-0192 MANIFOLD ; EXHAUST(R.H.) - - 1 1 1 - -
- 65.08101-0194 MANIFOLD ; EXHAUST(R.H.) 1 1 - - - 1 1
10510 65.96501-0007 RING ; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 4 4 2 2 2 4 4
11010 65.08901A0013 GASKET ; EXHAUST MANIFOLD 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
11530 65.08120-5018B SCREEN ; HEAT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
12110 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
12310 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
13050 65.08120-0017 SCREEN ; HEAT 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

31
Fig.140 INTAKE MANIFOLD

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC

EADOA, EADOB, EADOC EACOA, EACOB


EADPA, EADPB, EADPC EACPA

13410
13410

15050
15010 13010
13010
15050
13310
13310

11320
11010 11710

10410
11310 11610
11510

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

10410

11010

20080
20150 13310
20140
13010
11310
11320
11710
11610
11510

13410

32
Fig.140 INTAKE MANIFOLD
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10410 65.08201-0040B MANIFOLD ; INTAKE 1 1 1 1 1 - -


- 65.08201-0051 MANIFOLD ; INTAKE - - - - - 1 1
11010 65.08902A0024 GASKET ; INTAKE MANIFOLD 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
11310 06.01923-3218 BOLT ASS'Y M10x35 10 10 10 10 10 8 8
11510 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
11610 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
11710 06.15030-0514 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
13010 65.08202-0099 STAKE ; INTAKE 1 1 - - - - -
- 65.08202-0264 STAKE ; INTAKE - - 1 1 1 - -
- 65.09411-5060 INLET - - - - - 1 1
13310 60.08904-0001 GASKET - - - - - 1 1
- 65.08902A0010 GASKET 1 1 1 1 1 - -
13410 06.01913-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 - - - - - 4 4
- 06.01924-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 4 4 4 4 4 - -
15010 65.08220-0002A PIPE ; CONNECTION - - 1 1 1 - -
15050 65.96501-0058 O-RING - - 2 2 2 - -
20080 65.08301-6012 AIR HOSE ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
20140 65.98150-0053B SCREW ; HOLLOW - - - - - 1 1
20150 06.56180-0714 RING ; SEAL A10x15 - - - - - 2 2

33
Fig.150 TURBO CHARGER

EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC 10350


10360
10440
10200 10400
10430

10010
20310
20010 10070
10150

10160

10030 10020 10050


10040

EADOA, EADOB EADPC


EADOC, EADPA
EADPB 10510
10510 10650
10650
10680
10680
10760
10150
10750 10760
10090 10800
10760
10080
10500 10750 10060
10510 A
10160

10520 10520
10010 10070

10500
10660 21610
10050
10040 21510
21610
10510
10020
10350 10030
10360
10520 21010
10440
10400
10430 10200
10500
EXHAUST MANIFOLD A

10760

10750
10550
10560 10760

10230 10680

10210 10650
10220 10660
EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

34
Fig.150 TURBO CHARGER
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.09100-7047 TURBO CHARGER ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1


- 65.09100-7198 TURBO CHARGER ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 - -
10020 65.90201-0073 BOLT ; STUD - - 4 4 4 4 4
10030 65.09901-0018A GASKET - - 1 1 1 1 1
10040 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - 4 4 4 4 4
10050 06.11024-9202 NUT M10x1.25 - - 4 4 4 - -
- 65.90535-0001 NUT ; FLANGE - - - - - 4 4
10060 65.90201-0072 BOLT ; STUD M12x1.5x30 - - - - - 2 2
10070 65.09901-0012 GASKET - - 1 1 1 1 1
10080 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - - - - 2 2
10090 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 - - - - - 2 2
10150 60.08112-0020A PIPE ; EXHAUST OUTLET - - - - - 1 1
- 65.08112-0027 PIPE ; EXHAUST OUTLET - - 1 1 1 - -
10160 06.01913-3215 BOLT ASS'Y M10x25 - - 4 4 4 - -
- 06.01913-3218 BOLT ASS'Y M10x35 - - - - - 2 2
10200 65.05701-5453 PIPE ; OIL - - - - - 1 1
- 65.05701-5959 PIPE ; OIL DELIVERY - - 1 1 1 - -
10210 06.15010-2311 WASHER ; PLAIN 8.4 - - - - - 1 1
10220 06.16731-2107 WASHER ; SPRING A8 - - - - - 1 1
10230 06.11063-8214 NUT ; HEX. M8 - - - - - 1 1
10350 06.78144-2403 SCREW ; HOLLOW M12x1.5 - - 1 1 1 1 1
10360 06.56190-0704 RING ; SEAL A12x18 - - 2 2 2 2 2
10400 65.98131-5003 ADAPTER FLANGE ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 1 1
10430 65.96601-0046A GASKET - - 1 1 1 1 1
10440 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 - - 2 2 2 2 2
10500 65.05701-5669 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - - - 1 - -
- 65.05701-5958 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - 1 1 - - -
- 65.05701-5980 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - - - - 1 1
10510 65.96601-0045A GASKET ; TURBO CHARGER OIL RETURN PIPE - - 2 2 1 1 1
10520 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 - - 2 2 4 2 2
10550 65.05740-5004 BRACKET ; OIL PIPE - - - - - 1 1
10560 65.90020-0068 BOLT ; HEX. - - - - - 1 1
10650 65.05701-5639 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - 1 1 - - -
- 65.05701-5670 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - - - 1 - -
- 65.05701-5981 PIPE ; OIL RETURN - - - - - 1 1
10660 65.96601-0347 OIL COOLER GASKET ASS'Y - - - - 1 1 1
10680 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 - - 2 2 2 4 4
10750 65.96301-0327 HOSE ; RUBBER - - 1 1 1 1 1
10760 06.67020-0105 CLAMP NWS16 - - 2 2 2 2 2
10800 65.90310-0123 SCREW ; PLUG PT1/4 - - - - - 1 1
20010 65.08202-0244A PIPE ; INLET - - 1 1 1 - -
20310 65.97440-0098 CLAMP ; HOSE(BAND TYPE) - - 1 1 1 - -
21010 65.08202-0105 PIPE ; AIR - - - - - 1 1
21510 65.96301-0270 HOSE ; SILICON D75x80 - - - - - 1 1

35
Fig.150 TURBO CHARGER

EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC 10350


10360
10440
10200 10400
10430

10010
20310
20010 10070
10150

10160

10030 10020 10050


10040

EADOA, EADOB EADPC


EADOC, EADPA
EADPB 10510
10510 10650
10650
10680
10680
10760
10150
10750 10760
10090 10800
10760
10080
10500 10750 10060
10510 A
10160

10520 10520
10010 10070

10500
10660 21610
10050
10040 21510
21610
10510
10020
10350 10030
10360
10520 21010
10440
10400
10430 10200
10500
EXHAUST MANIFOLD A

10760

10750
10550
10560 10760

10230 10680

10210 10650
10220 10660
EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

36
Fig.150 TURBO CHARGER
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

21610 65.97440-0097 CLAMP ; HOSE(BAND TYPE) - - - - - 2 2

37
Fig.160 NOZZLE & FUEL INJECTION PIPE

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC


20100
20210
20610
20220
20800
20230

20510
20400
20520 20600

20530
20700
20610

20800

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

20200

20500
20930

20920
20910

20900

20930

20920
20910

20900

10010

10100

10020

CYLINDER HEAD

38
Fig.160 NOZZLE & FUEL INJECTION PIPE
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.10101-7050A NOZZLE & HOLDER ASS'Y 6 6 6 6 6 - -


- 65.10101-7055A NOZZLE & HOLDER ASS'Y - - - - - 6 -
- 65.10101-7450A NOZZLE & HOLDER ASS'Y - - - - - - 6
10020 65.10102-6026A NOZZLE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.10102-6049A NOZZLE ASS'Y - - - - - 1 -
- 65.10102-6051A NOZZLE ASS'Y - - - - - - 1
10100 65.96501-0057 RING ; SEAL 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
20100 65.10301-6087 PIPE ; INJECTION 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20200 65.10301-6049B PIPE ; INJECTION - - - - - 1 1
20210 65.10301-5259 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20220 65.10301-5260 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.2 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20230 65.10301-5261 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.3 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20400 65.97480-0192 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20500 65.10301-6052B PIPE ; INJECTION - - - - - 1 1
20510 65.10301-5262 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.4 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20520 65.10301-5263 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.5 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20530 65.10301-5264 PIPE ; INJECTION NO.6 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20600 65.97401-6001 PIPE CLIP ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20610 65.97401-6002 PIPE CLIP ASS'Y 6 6 6 6 6 - -
20700 65.97480-0160 HOLDER 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20800 06.01923-3214 BOLT ASS'Y M10x22 2 2 2 2 2 - -
20900 06.01013-9221 BOLT ; HEX. M10x80 - - - - - 2 2
20910 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - - - - 2 2
20920 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 - - - - - 2 2
20930 65.91701-0165 SPACER - - - - - 2 2

39
Fig.170 FUEL INJECTION PUMP

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC


10180
10200
10170

10660 10600 10300


10670
10310
10670

10650 10150
CYLINDER
BLOCK

20300 10050
10090 10330
10340
20400
20410
10110
10100
10010 10120
20420

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC


10020 30320
10030
30330
30340 30010
10350 30020 30300
10350

30100
10040
30060,30070 30110
10010 10610 30080,30090
10670 30310 30040
30200 30130
30210
30120
10660
B 30040
10600 10650 30050
10670
20030 20150
~

20180 30170
30180

B
20240
20220
20100 ~ 20130 10700
30150
20010 30350
20210
20260

10730
10720

40
Fig.170 FUEL INJECTION PUMP
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.11101-7269A INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y 1 1 - - - - -


- 65.11101-7311 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - - - - - 1
- 65.11101-7371 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - 1 1 1 - -
- 65.11101-8009 INJECTION PUMP ASS'Y - - - - - 1 -
10020 65.11101-7377 PUMP ; INJECTION - - - - - 1 -
10025 65.11501-7006 GOVERNOR ASS'Y - - - - - 1 -
10030 65.11220-7006 CONTROLLER ; ACTUATOR - - - - - 1 -
10040 06.29141-0215 KEY ; WOODRUFF 6x22 - - - - - 1 1
10050 65.11401-0040 INJECTION PUMP MOUNTING FLANGE ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10090 65.90201-0059 BOLT ; STUD M10x35 4 4 4 4 4 - -
10100 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 4 4 4 4 4 - -
10110 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 4 4 4 4 4 - -
10120 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 4 4 4 4 4 - -
10150 65.11106-0008 COUPLING ; INJECTION PUMP 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10170 65.11301-0063 GEAR ; DRIVE 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10180 06.01913-3116 BOLT ASS'Y M8x28 6 6 6 6 6 - -
10200 65.90710-0015 WASHER ; PLAIN T=2.5 6 6 6 6 6 - -
10300 65.11902-0018A GASKET ; MOUNTING FLANGE 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10310 06.22220-1110 PIN ; SPRING 6x20 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10330 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 7 7 7 7 7 - -
10340 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 7 7 7 7 7 - -
10350 06.01923-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 - - - - - 4 4
10600 65.05701-5329 HOSE ; OIL DELIVERY 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.05701-5356 PIPE ; OIL DELIVERY - - - - - 1 1
10610 06.01913-2910 BOLT ; HEX. M6x12 - - - - - 1 1
10650 65.98130-0029 SCREW ; SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10660 65.98150-0028 SCREW ; HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10670 06.56180-0714 RING ; SEAL A10x15 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
10700 65.05701-5358 OIL PIPE ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
10720 65.90420-0012A SCREW ; HOLLOW M16x2 - - - - - 1 1
10730 06.56190-0708 RING ; SEAL A16x22 - - - - - 2 2
20010 65.11401-0046A BRACKET ; INJECTION PUMP MOUNTING - - - - - 1 1
20030 06.22022-1112 PIN ; DOWEL 10M6x20 - - - - - 2 2
20100 65.11405-0001 SHIM ; INJECTION PUMP BRACKET - - - - - 1 1
20110 65.11405-0002 SHIM ; INJECTION PUMP BRACKET 15MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
20120 65.11405-0003 SHIM ; INJECTION PUMP BRACKET 2MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
20130 65.11405-0004 SHIM ; INJECTION PUMP BRACKET 5MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
20150 65.11405-0009 SHIM 0.1MM - - - - - 4 4
20160 65.11405-0010 SHIM 0.3MM - - - - - 4 4
20170 65.11405-0013 SHIM ; INJECTION PUMP MOUNTING 0.2MM - - - - - 4 4
20180 65.11405-0015 SHIM - - - - - 4 4
20210 06.01913-3234 BOLT ASS'Y M10x130 - - - - - 3 3
20220 06.01013-9226 BOLT ; HEX. M10x1.5x110 - - - - - 1 1
20240 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - - - - 1 1

41
Fig.170 FUEL INJECTION PUMP

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC


10180
10200
10170

10660 10600 10300


10670
10310
10670

10650 10150
CYLINDER
BLOCK

20300 10050
10090 10330
10340
20400
20410
10110
10100
10010 10120
20420

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC


10020 30320
10030
30330
30340 30010
10350 30020 30300
10350

30100
10040
30060,30070 30110
10010 10610 30080,30090
10670 30310 30040
30200 30130
30210
30120
10660
B 30040
10600 10650 30050
10670
20030 20150
~

20180 30170
30180

B
20240
20220
20100 ~ 20130 10700
30150
20010 30350
20210
20260

10730
10720

42
Fig.170 FUEL INJECTION PUMP
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

20260 06.01913-3229 BOLT ASS'Y M10x90 - - - - - 1 1


20300 65.11401-0034A BRACKET ; INJECTION PUMP MOUNTING 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20400 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20410 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 1 1 1 1 1 - -
20420 06.11063-9215 NUT ; HEX. M10x1.25 1 1 1 1 1 - -
30010 65.11301-7008C INJECTION PUMP DRIVE ASS'Y - - - - - 1 1
30020 65.11309-0005B HOUSING ; INJECTION PUMP DRIVE - - - - - 1 1
30040 06.32092-0307 BEARING ; TAPER ROLLER - - - - - 2 2
30050 65.01510-0039 SEAL ; OIL - - - - - 1 1
30060 65.11308-0001 SHIM 0.5MM - - - - - 1 1
30070 65.11308-0002 SHIM 0.2MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
30080 65.11308-0003 SHIM 0.15MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
30090 65.11308-0004 SHIM 0.1MM(ALTV) - - - - - 1 1
30100 65.11312-0006 COVER ; INJECTION PUMP DRIVE - - - - - 1 1
30110 06.01913-3114 BOLT ASS'Y M8x22 - - - - - 3 3
30120 65.11302-0010A SHAFT ; INJECTION PUMP DRIVE - - - - - 1 1
30130 06.29141-0215 KEY ; WOODRUFF 6x22 - - - - - 1 1
30150 65.11301-0009 GEAR ; INJECTION PUMP DRIVE - - - - - 1 1
30170 06.11250-4329 NUT ; HEX. M24x1.5 - - - - - 1 1
30180 06.16050-0316 WASHER ; LOCK 25 - - - - - 1 1
30200 65.98112-0027 FLANGE - - - - - 1 1
30210 06.01913-2910 BOLT ; HEX. M6x12 - - - - - 2 2
30300 65.11902-0018A GASKET ; MOUNTING FLANGE - - - - - 1 1
30310 06.22220-1110 PIN ; SPRING 6x20 - - - - - 1 1
30320 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 - - - - - 7 7
30330 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - - - - 7 7
30340 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 - - - - - 7 7
30350 65.11219-6001A COVER ; INJECTION PUMP DRIVE - - - - - 1 1

43
Fig.180 CONTROL

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB, EADOC


EADPA, EADPA, EADPB, EADPC

INJECTION
PUMP
20350 20310

10350

10510 10750
10760
10680 10770
10300
10600 10780
10660

10500

10320

EBPPA
A

10310 10300 INJECTION


PUMP

10350
10600 10640

10770 10760

10780

A 10500
10320

10510
10660
10750

10680

44
Fig.180 CONTROL
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10300 65.32630-0013A BRACKET - 1 - 1 1 - 1


10310 65.91701-0198 RING ; SPACER - - - - - - 2
10320 06.01913-3212 BOLT ASS'Y M10x18 - 2 - 2 2 - -
- 06.01953-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x45 - - - - - - 2
10350 65.11165-0015 LEVER ; CONTROL - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10500 65.25900-6006 SOLENOID - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10510 06.01913-2910 BOLT ; HEX. M6x12 - 4 - 4 4 - 1
10600 60.25909-5011 BRACKET ; SOLENOID 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.32630-0010 BRACKET - - - - - - 1
10640 06.01913-2910 BOLT ; HEX. M6x12 - - - - - - 2
10660 65.11610-7005 CABLE ; CONTROL - 1 - 1 1 - -
- 65.11610-7009 CABLE ; CONTROL 1 - 1 - - - -
- 65.11610-7011 CABLE ; CONTROL - - - - - - 1
10680 60.91010-0011 PIN 1 1 1 1 1 - 1
10750 06.29030-2108 RING 1 1 1 1 1 - 1
10760 60.11613-6001 JOINT ; ANGLE - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10770 06.11060-8211 NUT ; HEX. M5x0.8 - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10780 06.16731-2104 WASHER ; SPRING 5 - 1 - 1 1 - 1
20310 06.01923-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 2 2 2 2 2 - -
20350 65.91701-0188 SPACER 2 2 2 2 2 - -

45
Fig.190 FUEL FILTER

20010 20020

~
20190 20240
10145
10105
10080 10070
10145 20300
10090 20170
20190

20020

10090 10020

10010

20150

10060

10031
10040
10240
10040
10031 10230
10220

EACOB, EADOC, EBPOA


EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA
(65.98101-5005)
10110

EACOA, EACPA, EADOA


INJECTION PUMP EADOB, EADPA, EADPB
EADPC (65.98101-0008)

10110

46
Fig.190 FUEL FILTER
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 60.96340-5012 HOSE ; FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 - -


- 60.96340-5015 HOSE ; FUEL L=550 - - - - - 1 1
10020 60.96340-5023 HOSE ; FUEL L=550 - - - - - 1 1
- 60.96340-5025A HOSE ; FUEL L=430 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10031 06.78144-2204 SCREW ; HOLLOW NW10 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10040 06.56190-0706 RING ; SEAL A14x20 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
10060 65.97460-0001 BAND ; TENSION - - - - - 1 1
10070 65.12301-5811A FUEL PIPE ASS'Y(OVERB LOW) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10080 65.98150-0042A SCREW ; HOLLOW M8x1 6 6 6 6 6 6 6
10090 06.56180-0712 RING ; SEAL A8x14 12 12 12 12 12 12 12
10105 65.96330-0129 HOSE ; FUEL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10110 65.98101-0008 UNION ; DOUBLE BANJO 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 65.98101-5005 DOUBLE BANJO UNION ASS'Y 1 - 1 - - 1 1
10145 65.97445-0001 CLAMP ; SPRING 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10220 65.12501-7019 FUEL STRAINER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10230 06.78140-2406 SCREW ; HOLLOW 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10240 06.56190-0706 RING ; SEAL A14x20 2 2 2 2 2 - -
20010 65.12501-7023 FUEL FILTER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20020 65.12504-5013A HEAD ; FUEL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20150 65.12503-5016 ELEMENT ; FUEL FILTER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20170 65.90310-0143 SCREW ; PLUG M10x1.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20190 06.56180-0716 RING ; SEAL A10x16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20240 06.01913-3218 HEX. BOLT ASS'Y M10x35 2 2 2 2 2 - -
- 06.01953-3318 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x35 - - - - - 2 2
20300 65.90710-0016 WASHER 2 2 2 2 2 - -

47
Fig.200 ALTERNATOR & STARTER

EACPA, EADPA, EADPB


EADPC, EBPPA
10335
10350

10510

10350

10150
10340
10050

10450
10440

10170

10430 EADPC, EBPOA, EBPOB, EBPOC, EBPPA

10140
30010
10310

33810
20020
20010
34210
34310

34110

EACOA, EACOB, EACPA, EADOA, EADOB


EADOC, EADPA, EADPB

30010
10340
10360

10500

10020

10100
10070

10010

34010

48
Fig.200 ALTERNATOR & STARTER
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.19102-0084A BRACKET ; ALTERNATOR MOUNTING 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 06.01914-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x45 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10050 06.15010-4313 WASHER ; PLAIN 12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10070 06.01914-3219 BOLT ASS'Y M10x40 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10100 65.90001-0002A BOLT ; HEX. M12x1.5x150 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10140 65.19103-5045 SUPPORT ; ALTERNATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10150 65.19103-6009B EYE BOLT ASS'Y 1 - 1 - - 1 -
- 65.19103-6011A EYE BOLT ASS'Y - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10170 06.01914-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x45 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10310 06.01913-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10335 06.11063-9216 NUT ; HEX. M12x1.5 - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10340 06.11063-8216 NUT ; HEX. M12 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
10350 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 1 - 1 - - 1 -
- 06.15010-2313 WASHER ; PLAIN 12 - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10360 06.16731-2109 WASHER ; SPRING A12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10430 06.01913-3228 BOLT ASS'Y M10x85 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10440 06.15010-2312 WASHER ; PLAIN 10.5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10450 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10500 65.96801-0084 V-BELT 2x13x1500 1 1 1 1 1 - 1
- 65.96801-0092 V-BELT 2x13x1475 - - - - - 1 -
10510 65.26102-5007A HOUSING ; ALTERNATOR - 1 - 1 1 - 1
20010 65.26101-7153A ALTERNATOR 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20020 65.29101-6050A WIRE ; ELECTRIC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
30010 65.26201-7049A STARTER - - - - 1 1 1
- 65.26201-7063 STARTER ASS'Y 1 1 1 1 - - -
33810 65.19120-0012 FRANGE ; INTERMEDIATE - - - - 1 1 1
34010 06.01953-3320 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x45 3 3 3 3 - - -
34110 06.06225-0810 BOLT ; STUD M10x40 - - - - 3 3 3
34210 06.11063-8215 NUT ; HEX. M10 - - - - 3 3 3
34310 06.16731-2108 WASHER ; SPRING A10 - - - - 3 3 3

49
Fig.210 LIFTING HOOK & BRACKET MOUNTING

EACOA, EACOB
EACPA, EBPOA
EBPOB, EBPOC
EBPPA
20200
20220
20070
20010
EADOA, EADOB
EADOC, EADPA
EADPB, EADPC
10110 20200
20150
10100 20220

10020
10030
10040

10050
CYLINDER BLOCK

10010
EACPA, EADPA
EADPB

EACPA, EADPA 10200


EADPB
10200
A
10190
EADPC, EBPPA

10190
10300
EADPC, EBPPA 10400
10400
10210
10300

10210

FLYWHEEL HOUSING

50
Fig.210 LIFTING HOOK & BRACKET MOUNTING
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.41530-0141 BRACKET ; ENGINE MOUNTING(L.H.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1


10020 06.06175-8309 BOLT ; STUD - - - - - 1 1
- 65.90201-0006 BOLT ; STUD M12x1.5x35 1 1 1 1 1 - -
10030 06.16731-2109 WASHER ; SPRING A12 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10040 06.11064-9216 NUT ; HEX. M10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10050 06.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x30 - - - - - 2 2
- 65.90001-0088 BOLT ; HEX. 2 2 2 2 2 - -
10100 65.41530-0140 BRACKET ; ENGINE MOUNTING(R.H.) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
10110 06.01943-3317 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x30 - - - - - 3 3
- 65.90001-0088 BOLT ; HEX. 3 3 3 3 3 - -
10190 65.41530-0142 BRACKET ; ENGINE MOUNTING(REAR) - 2 - 2 - - -
10200 06.01943-3318 BOLT ASS'Y M12x1.5x35 - 8 - 8 - - -
10210 65.41530-5097 BRACKET ; FRONT MOUNTING - - - - 2 - 2
10300 06.01494-4406 BOLT ; HEX. M14x1.5x35 - - - - 8 - 8
10400 06.16731-2110 WASHER ; SPRING A14 - - - - 8 - 8
20010 65.91701-0148 SPACER 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
20070 06.01013-9517 BOLT ; HEX. M16x60 1 1 - - - - -
- 06.01283-7524 BOLT ; HEX. M16x2x65 - - 1 1 1 1 1
20150 65.19202-0100 HANGER ; BRACKET - - 1 1 1 - -
20200 65.91701-0148 SPACER 1 1 - - - 1 1
- 65.91701-0273 RING ; SPACER - - 1 1 1 - -
20220 06.01013-9517 BOLT ; HEX. M16x60 1 1 1 1 1 - -
- 06.01283-7524 BOLT ; HEX. M16x2x65 - - - - - 1 1

51
Fig.220 ELECTRIC SYSTEM

10200

10100

10050

10150
10010

10050

10250

10
5

0 RP
x10 M

A
0

1
10
EN
GIN
E SP
EE 30
D

CHAR
GE

WATE
R TEMP

WA
TE
R
TE ENG
MP OIL
PRES
S

PRE
HEAT

EN
HEA
T OFF

ACC
10260
G ST
OP
STA
RT

ST
AR
T SW
ITCH

10080

52
Fig.220 ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Q'ty
E E E E E E E
A A A A A B B
Key No. Part No. Description C
O
C
P
D
O
D
P
D
P
P
O
P
P
S.C ICA Serial No. Remarks
A A A A C A A
/ / / /
B B B B
/ /
C C

10010 65.29101-6058 WIRE ; ELECTRIC - 1 - 1 1 - 1


10050 65.97401-5021 CLIP ; PIPE - 4 - 4 4 - 4
10080 65.61700-6009C GAUGE PANEL ASS'Y - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10100 65.27441-7006 SWITCH ; OIL PRESSURE - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10150 66.27435-6008 SWITCH ; THERMOSTAT - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10200 60.25301-6003 BUZZER - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10250 65.32601-6003 BOX ; REMOTE CONTROL - 1 - 1 1 - 1
10260 60.32610-6113 CABLE ; CONTROL 2.5M - 1 - 1 1 - 1

53
INDEX
Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No.

04.27405-1908A 110 20310 06.01913-7126 120 10240 06.11063-8214 010 10300


06.01013-9107 120 10090 06.01914-3126 070 50160 020 10160
06.01013-9118 080 10200 06.01914-3215 040 20050 110 10090
06.01013-9127 120 20090 06.01914-3219 200 10070 150 10230
06.01013-9215 080 10280 06.01914-3320 200 10020 06.11063-8215 130 12110
06.01013-9221 070 20350 200 10170 140 11510
160 20900 06.01923-2914 020 10350 150 10090
06.01013-9226 170 20220 06.01923-2918 020 10540 170 10120
06.01013-9517 210 20070 06.01923-3113 060 30030 170 10340
210 20220 100 13160 170 30340
06.01283-7114 100 11130 06.01923-3115 110 10050 200 10450
06.01283-7524 210 20070 06.01923-3122 110 20030 200 34210
210 20220 06.01923-3124 110 20040 06.11063-8216 200 10340
06.01494-4406 210 10300 06.01923-3126 090 20460 06.11063-9215 170 20420
06.01913-2910 170 10610 06.01923-3214 160 20800 06.11063-9216 030 10070
170 30210 06.01923-3218 140 11310 200 10335
180 10510 06.01923-3228 170 10350 210 10040
180 10640 180 20310 06.11250-4329 170 30170
06.01913-2911 020 10720 06.01924-3215 140 13410 06.15010-2309 020 10570
06.01913-3111 100 11160 06.01924-3225 090 20710 06.15010-2311 100 11140
06.01913-3112 090 21600 06.01943-3317 020 10170 100 13060
06.01913-3113 010 10730 210 10050 110 10030
020 10130 210 10110 150 10210
100 11150 06.01943-3318 210 10200 06.15010-2312 130 12310
06.01913-3114 010 10260 06.01943-3319 030 10080 160 20920
010 10730 06.01953-3318 190 20240 170 10110
150 10440 06.01953-3320 060 30080 170 20400
150 10520 180 10320 170 30320
150 10680 200 34010 200 10350
170 30110 06.02090-0418 090 20140 200 10440
06.01913-3115 100 10260 06.02090-0422 100 13040 06.15010-2313 200 10350
06.01913-3116 170 10180 06.02101-0717 040 30060 06.15010-4313 200 10050
06.01913-3118 090 10610 06.02106-0619 040 40040 06.15030-0513 090 20150
06.01913-3119 120 10220 06.04201-8907 120 10130 06.15030-0514 070 20370
06.01913-3120 070 50030 06.06175-8309 210 10020 140 11710
06.01913-3122 090 10600 06.06225-0704 010 10270 06.15091-0313 010 10050
06.01913-3128 120 20090 020 10140 06.15091-0319 060 10080
06.01913-3212 180 10320 06.06225-0809 020 10190 06.15091-0326 010 10040
06.01913-3215 020 10820 060 10180 06.16050-0311 080 10250
140 13410 06.06225-0810 020 10210 06.16050-0316 170 30180
150 10160 200 34110 06.16110-0106 090 20160
06.01913-3218 150 10160 06.06226-0808 060 10140 06.16110-0109 040 30070
190 20240 06.08092-2405 030 10140 06.16731-2104 180 10780
06.01913-3228 120 10260 06.08092-2406 010 10740 06.16731-2105 020 10580
200 10310 06.11024-9202 150 10050 06.16731-2107 010 10290
200 10430 06.11053-9217 080 10260 020 10150
06.01913-3229 170 20260 06.11060-8211 180 10770 100 13050
06.01913-3234 170 20210 06.11063-8212 020 10590 110 10040
Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No.

06.16731-2107 120 10100 06.56190-0704 010 10230 65.01110-6351 040 10150


120 10250 010 20040 65.01110-6352 040 10160
120 20100 150 10360 65.01110-6353 040 10170
150 10220 06.56190-0706 190 10040 65.01110-6354 040 10180
06.16731-2108 070 20360 190 10240 65.01110-6355 040 10190
120 10270 06.56190-0708 170 10730 65.01150-0015 040 10200
140 11610 06.56190-0709 010 10330 65.01150-0016A 040 10250
150 10040 10150 65.01150-0019 040 10210
150 10080 06.56190-0713 010 10750 65.01150-0020 040 10220
160 20910 06.56190-0716 090 10160 65.01150-0021 040 10230
170 10100 06.56190-0718 090 20060 65.01150-0022 040 10240
170 10330 06.56190-0726 090 10240 65.01150-0023A 040 10260
170 20240 06.56190-0728 090 20110 65.01150-0024A 040 10270
170 20410 06.56190-0732 100 10070 65.01150-0025A 040 10280
170 30330 06.67020-0105 060 30040 65.01150-0026A 040 10290
200 34310 150 10760 65.01201-0050 010 10210
06.16731-2109 030 10060 06.67020-0106 110 20360 65.01304-0010N 020 10010
200 10360 06.67020-0108 110 20370 65.01305-5028C 020 10320
210 10030 06.67020-0109 110 20270 65.01307-5009 020 10510
06.16731-2110 040 30070 110 20320 65.01401-0221 030 10010
210 10400 110 20360 65.01401-0289A 030 10010
06.22022-0907 020 10310 06.78140-2406 190 10230 65.01510-0037 030 10100
060 10110 06.78144-2204 190 10031 65.01510-0039 170 30050
080 10270 06.78144-2403 010 20030 65.01510-0157 020 10400
06.22022-0909 080 10090 150 10350 65.01601-6003 010 10510
06.22022-0912 040 10140 60.08112-0020A 150 10150 65.01601-6005 010 10510
06.22022-1010 040 30050 60.08904-0001 140 13310 65.01705-0002 110 10010
06.22022-1013 020 10100 60.11613-6001 180 10760 65.01801-5099B 060 30010
06.22022-1016 070 40130 60.25301-6003 220 10200 65.01810-5007 060 20140
06.22022-1112 170 20030 60.25909-5011 180 10600 65.01903A0178 030 10030
06.22220-1110 170 10310 60.32610-6113 220 10260 65.01903A0207 030 10030
170 30310 60.91010-0011 180 10680 65.01903B0029 020 10500
06.29010-0120 070 20330 60.96340-5012 190 10010 65.01903B0113 020 10300
06.29010-0125 080 20080 60.96340-5015 190 10010 65.01903C0021 020 10120
06.29020-0126 050 20060 60.96340-5023 190 10020 65.01907A0002 110 10020
06.29020-0132 080 20050 60.96340-5025A 190 10020 65.02101-0056A 040 10100
120 10060 65.01101-0040M 010 10020 65.02101-7024C 040 10020
06.29030-2108 180 10750 65.01101-6040G 010 10010 65.02101-7540A 040 10010
06.29141-0207 080 10240 65.01101-6046D 010 10010 65.02110-0011 040 10071
06.29141-0215 170 10040 65.01105-1156D 010 10110 65.02115-0040K 040 10120
06.29141-0215 170 30130 65.01105-1160F 010 10090 65.02201-7032 040 20010
06.31420-0314 080 20040 65.01105-1164E 010 10130 65.02201-7033 040 20021
06.31641-0429 090 20070 65.01105-1172B 010 10070 65.02201-7034 040 20030
06.32092-0307 170 30040 65.01105-1173C 010 10070 65.02300-6132 040 30010
06.56180-0712 190 10090 65.01105-1174C 010 10090 65.02301-0204B 040 30020
06.56180-0714 140 20150 65.01105-1175C 010 10130 65.02301-0223A 040 30020
170 10670 65.01105-1176C 010 10110 65.02301-5078A 040 30010
06.56180-0716 190 20190 65.01110-6120 040 10150 65.02310-0010A 040 30040
Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No.

65.02310-0012 040 30040 65.04201-5013E 070 20020 65.05701-5959 150 10200


65.02320-0042 040 30090 65.04202-0017A 070 20300 65.05701-5980 150 10500
65.02320-6006 040 30080 65.04203-0009A 070 20210 65.05701-5981 150 10650
65.02401-0030 050 10020 65.04203-5009 070 20200 65.05701-6023A 100 11000
65.02401-6018 050 10010 65.04205-0003 070 20100 65.05715-5001 100 13020
65.02401-6023 050 10015 65.04301-0005 070 30010 65.05740-0016 100 11070
65.02401-6101E 050 10010 65.04302-5010 070 30100 65.05740-5004 150 10550
65.02405-0015C 050 10050 65.04401-0014C 070 40010 65.05801-5205A 100 10010
65.02405-1011 050 10050 65.04410-0017 010 10060 65.05805-5137 100 10900
65.02410-0010 050 10070 65.04501-0057 070 50010 65.05806-6052 100 10700
65.02410-0011 050 10080 65.04505-0005 070 50110 65.05809-0012 100 10200
65.02410-0012 050 10090 65.04505-5008A 070 50100 65.05809-0013 100 10210
65.02410-0013 050 10100 65.04506-0008 070 50140 65.05809-0014 100 10220
65.02410-0014 050 10110 65.04507-0003A 070 50130 65.05809-0037 100 10230
65.02501-0214 050 20010 65.04902-0013 070 10230 65.05901A0052 090 10500
65.02501-0779 050 20010 65.05100-6022 080 10010 65.05902-0008A 090 20450
65.02501-0785 050 20010 65.05102-0014 080 10020 65.05902A0011 090 20750
65.02502-0010 050 20050 65.05103-5012 080 10140 65.05903B0003 100 13010
65.02503-0054 050 20020 65.05103-5015 080 10100 65.05904A0016 100 10350
65.02503-0115 050 20040 65.05104-0007 080 10220 65.06301-0083 110 20300
65.02503-0120 050 20030 65.05104-5003 080 10060 65.06301-0132A 110 20010
65.02601-0153 040 40010 65.05104-5004 080 10030 65.06401-6039 110 30010
65.03101-0295T 060 10020 65.05200-6034 080 20010 65.06401-6050 110 30010
65.03101-6495O 060 10010 65.05204-0036 080 20020 65.06500-6139C 120 10010
65.03201-1011 060 10040 65.05205-0018 080 20060 65.06501-0076C 120 10020
65.03203-1028D 060 10060 65.05405-6001 010 10610 65.06503-0078 120 10080
65.03203-1029G 060 10070 65.05410-0025 080 10170 65.06504-0030A 120 10070
65.03401-0021H 060 20010 65.05501-7064A 090 10010 65.06506-0023 120 10040
65.03401-0056A 060 20030 65.05503-5042 090 10040 65.06512-0010 120 10120
65.03401-6044B 060 20050 65.05510-5022A 090 10020 65.06520-6007 120 10030
65.03901-0058A 060 10120 65.05518-0003 090 10110 65.06601-0001 120 20080
65.03905-0022 060 20100 65.05518-0006 090 10210 65.06601-5050 120 20080
65.03905-0023A 060 20130 65.05601-7137B 090 20010 65.06611-0092A 120 20010
65.04101-0026 070 10030 65.05604-5030 090 20030 65.06611-0109A 120 20010
65.04101-0027 070 10070 65.05605-0028 090 20170 65.06901A0019 120 10110
65.04101-0037 070 10040 65.05606-5020 090 20120 65.06901A0020 120 10230
65.04101-0038 070 10080 65.05611-0001 090 20100 65.06903A0011 110 20020
65.04101-0041 070 10010 65.05701-5153 100 13080 65.08100-6054 130 10010
65.04101-0042 070 10050 65.05701-5230 100 13110 65.08100-6055A 130 10010
65.04102-0003 070 10110 65.05701-5329 170 10600 65.08100-6056 130 10010
65.04102-0004 070 10120 65.05701-5356 170 10600 65.08101-0149 130 10210
65.04102-0007 070 10130 65.05701-5358 170 10700 65.08101-0192 130 10310
65.04102-6002 070 10100 65.05701-5453 150 10200 65.08101-0193 130 10110
65.04103-0009 070 10210 65.05701-5639 150 10650 65.08101-0194 130 10310
65.04103-0013 070 10200 65.05701-5669 150 10500 65.08101-0195 130 10210
65.04104-0006 070 10220 65.05701-5670 150 10650 65.08112-0027 150 10150
65.04200-6025D 070 20010 65.05701-5809A 100 11010 65.08120-0017 130 13050
65.04201-0006K 070 20030 65.05701-5958 150 10500 65.08120-5018B 130 11530
Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No.

65.08201-0040B 140 10410 65.11309-0005B 170 30020 65.41530-0142 210 10190


65.08201-0051 140 10410 65.11312-0006 170 30100 65.41530-5097 210 10210
65.08202-0099 140 13010 65.11401-0034A 170 20300 65.54903A0013 020 10800
65.08202-0105 150 21010 65.11401-0040 170 10050 65.61700-6009C 220 10080
65.08202-0244A 150 20010 65.11401-0046A 170 20010 65.90001-0002A 200 10100
65.08202-0264 140 13010 65.11405-0001 170 20100 65.90001-0084 040 30060
65.08220-0002A 140 15010 65.11405-0002 170 20110 65.90001-0088 210 10050
65.08301-6012 140 20080 65.11405-0003 170 20120 210 10110
65.08901A0013 130 11010 65.11405-0004 170 20130 65.90001-6003 070 40120
65.08902A0010 140 13310 65.11405-0009 170 20150 65.90001-6005 100 10250
65.08902A0024 140 11010 65.11405-0010 170 20160 65.90001-6006 100 10280
65.09100-7047 150 10010 65.11405-0013 170 20170 100 13150
65.09100-7198 150 10010 65.11405-0015 170 20180 65.90001-6011 090 20700
65.09411-5060 140 13010 65.11501-7006 170 10025 65.90020-0009D 050 10040
65.09901-0012 150 10070 65.11610-7005 180 10660 65.90020-0035B 010 10160
65.09901-0018A 150 10030 65.11610-7009 180 10660 65.90020-0056 070 20340
65.10101-7050A 160 10010 65.11610-7011 180 10660 65.90020-0068 150 10560
65.10101-7055A 160 10010 65.11902-0018A 170 10300 65.90020-0070 060 10130
65.10101-7450A 160 10010 170 30300 65.90020-0073 060 20110
65.10102-6026A 160 10020 65.12301-5811A 190 10070 65.90030-0009 080 20090
65.10102-6049A 160 10020 65.12501-7019 190 10220 65.90201-0006 210 10020
65.10102-6051A 160 10020 65.12501-7023 190 20010 65.90201-0048 020 10180
65.10301-5259 160 20210 65.12503-5016 190 20150 65.90201-0049 030 10050
65.10301-5260 160 20220 65.12504-5013A 190 20020 060 10170
65.10301-5261 160 20230 65.19102-0084A 200 10010 65.90201-0059 170 10090
65.10301-5262 160 20510 65.19103-5045 200 10140 65.90201-0072 150 10060
65.10301-5263 160 20520 65.19103-6009B 200 10150 65.90201-0073 150 10020
65.10301-5264 160 20530 65.19103-6011A 200 10150 65.90201-0075 010 10280
65.10301-6049B 160 20200 65.19120-0012 200 33810 65.90201-0146 020 10560
65.10301-6052B 160 20500 65.19202-0100 210 20150 65.90201-0149 110 10060
65.10301-6087 160 20100 65.25900-6006 180 10500 65.90302-0012 070 20220
65.11101-7269A 170 10010 65.26101-7153A 200 20010 65.90310-0003 090 20090
65.11101-7311 170 10010 65.26102-5007A 200 10510 65.90310-0057 090 10150
65.11101-7371 170 10010 65.26201-7049A 200 30010 65.90310-0065 090 10230
65.11101-7377 170 10020 65.26201-7063 200 30010 65.90310-0091 010 10220
65.11101-8009 170 10010 65.27103-7007 030 10110 65.90310-0104 080 10190
65.11106-0008 170 10150 65.27405-5005 110 20120 65.90310-0109 010 10320
65.11165-0015 180 10350 65.27441-7006 010 20200 65.90310-0123 150 10800
65.11219-6001A 170 30350 220 10100 65.90310-0136 090 20050
65.11220-7006 170 10030 65.27441-7009 010 20210 65.90310-0143 190 20170
65.11301-0009 170 30150 65.27901-0005B 020 10700 65.90420-0012A 170 10720
65.11301-0063 170 10170 65.29101-6050A 200 20020 65.90430-0014B 040 10090
65.11301-7008C 170 30010 65.29101-6058 220 10010 65.90501-0003 070 20110
65.11302-0010A 170 30120 65.32601-6003 220 10250 65.90510-0012 080 10210
65.11308-0001 170 30060 65.32630-0010 180 10600 100 11120
65.11308-0002 170 30070 65.32630-0013A 180 10300 65.90535-0001 150 10050
65.11308-0003 170 30080 65.41530-0140 210 10100 65.90701-0087 120 20110
65.11308-0004 170 30090 65.41530-0141 210 10010 65.90701-0088 040 40030
Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No. Part No. Fig.No. Key No.

65.90701-0202 060 20120 65.96601-0347 090 21400


65.90710-0015 170 10200 150 10660
65.90710-0016 190 20300 65.96601A0042 010 10240
65.90710-0039 070 20320 65.96601B0019 100 11200
65.90720-0019 070 50150 65.96801-0084 200 10500
65.90720-0099 070 40100 65.96801-0092 200 10500
65.90801-0018 080 10290 65.97401-0164 060 30050
65.91001-0002 010 10170 65.97401-5021 220 10050
65.91001-0013 060 10100 65.97401-6001 160 20600
010 10180 65.97401-6002 160 20610
65.91301-0010 050 10060 65.97440-0097 150 21610
65.91605-0006B 010 10250 65.97440-0098 150 20310
65.91605-0009 020 10710 65.97445-0001 190 10145
65.91605-0110 090 21500 65.97460-0001 190 10060
65.91605-0111 010 10710 65.97480-0160 160 20700
65.91605-5001 010 10250 65.97480-0192 160 20400
65.91615-0001 020 10810 65.97601-0004 090 20080
65.91701-0067 060 30070 65.97601-0055 070 20310
65.91701-0148 210 20010 65.97601-0065 090 10130
210 20200 65.97601-0075 090 10220
65.91701-0165 160 20930 65.97601-0110 080 10180
65.91701-0188 180 20350 65.98101-0008 190 10110
65.91701-0198 180 10310 65.98101-5005 190 10110
65.91701-0273 210 20200 65.98112-0027 170 30200
65.91710-0023 030 10090 65.98112-0038 070 40110
65.91710-0035B 010 10150 65.98125-5011 100 19050
65.93020-0032C 070 20050 65.98130-0029 170 10650
65.93410-0026 040 30100 65.98130-0076 010 20020
65.93410-0027 120 10050 65.98130-0095 010 20010
65.96002-0003 030 10040 65.98130-0130 010 20020
65.96301-0105 060 30060 65.98131-0037 010 20010
65.96301-0152B 110 20350 65.98131-5003 150 10400
65.96301-0256 110 20260 65.98150-0028 170 10660
65.96301-0257 110 20260 65.98150-0042A 190 10080
65.96301-0258 110 20350 65.98150-0053B 140 20140
65.96301-0270 150 21510 66.27435-6008 110 20090
65.96301-0286 060 30060 220 10150
65.96301-0327 150 10750
65.96330-0129 190 10105
65.96501-0007 130 10510
65.96501-0033B 060 30020
65.96501-0057 160 10100
65.96501-0058 140 15050
65.96601-0018A 090 20130
65.96601-0045A 010 10720
150 10510
65.96601-0046A 150 10430
65.96601-0050 100 13070