Sunteți pe pagina 1din 3
Pulsar DTS-I 180 UG4 DAFTAR HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI SUKU CADANG "BAJAJ" RODA 2 PER 18

Pulsar DTS-I 180 UG4 DAFTAR HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI SUKU CADANG "BAJAJ" RODA 2

PER 18 Februari 2010

Part No

Model

Description

HET

DJ171035

P180UG4

ARM SWING ASSY

179,900

DJ902503

P180UG4

ASSEMBLY BODY BALANCER

146,100

DJ101271

P180UG4

ASSLY COVER MAGNETO COMPLETE

172,700

DK101592

P180UG4

ASSLY OIL PIPE

19,600

DJ121071

P180UG4

ASSY AIR FILTER (DJ-UG4)

156,400

JC201021

P180UG4

ASSY HALL SENSOR(SCB) SEALED CP

45,500

DJ201202

P180UG4

ASSY REGULATOR

129,100

DK221024

P180UG4

BAND TOOL KIT

1,000

DJ201208

P180UG4

BLINKER FR. LH(CL) FLEXIBLE

37,800

DJ201209

P180UG4

BLINKER FR. RH (CL) FLEXIBLE

37,800

DJ201206

P180UG4

BLINKER RR.LH (CL) FLEXIBLE

37,800

DJ201207

P180UG4

BLINKER RR.RH (CL) FLEXIBLE

37,800

DD141227

P180UG4

BOLT - FLANGED HEAD+PHILIPS HEAD SOCKET

1,000

39257104

P180UG4

BOLT - HEXAGON HEAD WITH FLANGE :- M8

4,700

DK151054

P180UG4

CALIPER ASSY BRAKE FRONT

381,500

DJ101372

P180UG4

CAM SHAFT (DJ ON JC)

69,000

DK141014

P180UG4

CAP FUEL TANK FOR TWO TRACK KEY

126,600

DJ121041

P180UG4

CARBURETTOR ASSEMBLY

651,700

DJ161229

P180UG4

CLIP NUT M5

1,000

DJ101350

P180UG4

CLUTCH ASSLY (D-115) (W/O KICK)

695,300

JC141016

P180UG4

COLLAR TANK COVER

1,400

DJ121068

P180UG4

CONNECTING TUBE (K2 UG4)

13,800

JC201017

P180UG4

CONTROL SWITCH LH-SEALED COUPLER

208,300

JC201018

P180UG4

CONTROL SWITCH RH-SEALED COUPLER

197,200

JC151016

P180UG4

COUPLING (BLACK)

69,000

DE151045

P180UG4

COVER - DUST :- KBX

4,900

JC181023

P180UG4

COVER CUSHION

1,700

52DH0532

P180UG4

COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH M GRY SILVR

64,100

52DH0534

P180UG4

COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH MIDNIGHT BLACK

62,300

52DH0528

P180UG4

COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH PLASMA BLUE

67,200

52DH0530

P180UG4

COVER SIDE LH WITH MESH WINE RED

66,500

52DH0533

P180UG4

COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH M GRY SILVR

63,900

52DH0535

P180UG4

COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH MIDNIGHT BLACK

62,000

52DH0529

P180UG4

COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH PLASMA BLUE

66,700

52DH0531

P180UG4

COVER SIDE RH WITH MESH WINE RED

66,200

JC181022

P180UG4

COVER TRAIL 'B'

1,400

DJ101390

P180UG4

CYL HEAD + COVER (DJUG4 SPARES)

880,100

31161018

P180UG4

DAMPER

1,700

DS211004

P180UG4

DAMPER - SEAT :- I

1,700

DJ111092

P180UG4

DC CDI UNIT

235,400

DJ161295

P180UG4

DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I - CW RED

5,200

DJ161297

P180UG4

DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I - MG SLVR

5,200

DJ161296

P180UG4

DECAL PULSAR 180 DTS-I - PL BLUE

5,200

JW171007

P180UG4

DUAL LOCK TAPE 15X 20

4,900

DH74012V

P180UG4

FAIRING ASSLY - COCKT WINE RED

206,000

DH74014M

P180UG4

FAIRING MIDNIGHT BLACK

105,100

DH74014L

P180UG4

FAIRING MISTY GREY SILVER

108,900

DH74014K

P180UG4

FAIRING PLASMA BLUE

115,400

DK181022

P180UG4

FORK BOLT

19,900

DK181071

P180UG4

FORK SPACER TUBE

3,300

DAFTAR HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI SUKU CADANG "BAJAJ" RODA 2

PER 18 Februari 2010

Part No

Model

Description

HET

JC181025

P180UG4

FRONT NUMBER PLATE BKT

9,600

JC111022

P180UG4

H

T COIL - LH

33,600

JC111023

P180UG4

H

T COIL - RH

33,600

DK181046

P180UG4

HANDLE BAR TUBE ASSLY. LH

55,500

DK181026

P180UG4

HEX BOLT M10X40L

3,300

DH121149

P180UG4

IDLING SCREW KIT

8,900

JC201045

P180UG4

IGNITION SWITCH(180/200 UPGRADE)

97,200

DJ191071

P180UG4

INSTRUMENT CLUSTER PULSAR 180

663,800

DE151043

P180UG4

INSULATOR - KBX

6,600

36DK0034

P180UG4

KIT Brake Pedal Kit PULSAR 180 UG4

34,800

36DK0036

P180UG4

KIT Chain Sprocket Kit PULSAR 180 UG4

333,200

36DH4020

P180UG4

KIT HARDWARE FAIRING MOUNTING PUL-UG4

14,700

36DH4019

P180UG4

KIT KIT CENTRIFUGAL OIL FLTR PUL-150 UG4

6,800

36DH4010

P180UG4

KIT KIT HARDWARE AIR CLEANER PUL-150 UG4

6,100

36JC0006

P180UG4

KIT KIT HARDWARE ROD BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4

7,700

36DH4011

P180UG4

KIT KIT HARDWARE SHIELD PUL-150 UG4

10,100

36JC0007

P180UG4

KIT KIT LEVER BRAKE PULSAR 180UG4

5,900

36DK0038

P180UG4

KIT SET PRIMARY DRIV & DRIV PULSAR180UG4

365,800

JC181024

P180UG4

LAMP SHADE ASSY

58,100

JC181029

P180UG4

LOCK SET 4 IN 1

149,600

DD111013

P180UG4

MAGNETO ASSEMBLY

504,500

JC181026

P180UG4

NO PLATE MTG BKT

9,400

JW401011

P180UG4

NUMBER PLATE ILLUMINATION LAMP

31,700

39122515

P180UG4

NUT - HEXAGON WITH FLANGE :- M10

1,400

DK181023

P180UG4

O' RING

1,000

DK101352

P180UG4

O-RING SPROCKET COLLAR(17.5*1.5)

500

DK181056

DK181056

P180UG4

P180UG4

OUTER TUBE LH

OUTER TUBE LH

287 100

287,100

DK181057

P180UG4

OUTER TUBE RH

304,300

DH161056

P180UG4

PLATE COMP.LOW.M/STP

2,400

DH161056

P180UG4

PLATE COMP.LOW.M/STP

1,900

DH161056

P180UG4

PLATE COMP.LOW.M/STP

1,900

DK181036

P180UG4

PLUG HANDLE HOLDER

500

DK101480

P180UG4

PLUNGER OIL PUMP

700

DH101386

P180UG4

PRECOATED FLANGED BOLT M6X25 - 39167404

700

DH101381

P180UG4

PRECOATED PAN SCREW M5X10 - 39169801

300

JC201004

P180UG4

REAR BRAKE SWITCH ASSEMBLY

25,400

DK171014

P180UG4

REAR SHOCK ABS ASLY

217,000

DJ121070

P180UG4

REED SWITCH ASSY

15,700

DJ201028

P180UG4

RELAY (INTERLOCKING)

25,900

DH101152

P180UG4

RING - O :- OIL LEVEL GAUGE - 18 X 3

2,600

DH111083

P180UG4

ROTOR ASSY(WITHOUT CLUTCH ASSY)

319,700

DK141013

P180UG4

ROTOR PETROL TANK CAP

29,900

DH101380

P180UG4

SCREW - PAN :- PR-ECOATED (M6 X 12) - 39

500

39160601

P180UG4

SCREW - SPECIAL :- CROSS RECESSED

1,000

DH73032V

P180UG4

SEAT COWL ASSLY - COCKT WINE RED

262,200

DH73034L

P180UG4

SEAT COWL MI GREY SILVR W/O T L K1/K2/SF

161,300

DH73034M

P180UG4

SEAT COWL MID BLACK W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF

156,400

DH73034K

P180UG4

SEAT COWL PLASM BLUE W/O T LAMP K1/K2/SF

169,700

JC201039

P180UG4

SIDE STAND SWITCH ASSY

24,500

DJ101391

P180UG4

SILENCERDJUG4 W/O SHIELD(SPARE)

864,000

DK181011

P180UG4

SLIDE BUSH

20,600

DK181073

P180UG4

SPRING MAIN SPRING

30,100

DK181073

P180UG4

SPRING MAIN SPRING

30,100

DAFTAR HARGA ECERAN TERTINGGI SUKU CADANG "BAJAJ" RODA 2

PER 18 Februari 2010

Part No

Model

Description

HET

DK181025

P180UG4

SPRING WASHER

300

DH111084

P180UG4

STARTER MOTOR

318,800

DH111081

P180UG4

STATOR ASSY 8 POLE

227,200

JC201046

P180UG4

STOPPER

1,400

DL191014

P180UG4

STUD - LEVER HANDLE

2,600

JC201016

P180UG4

SWITCH-BODY CONTROL UNIT

432,500

52DJ0357

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 C WINE RED

59,500

52DJ0363

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK

63,400

52DJ0361

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR

65,500

52DJ0359

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY LH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE

66,500

52DJ0360

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 PLASMA BLUE

66,500

52DJ0358

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 C WINE RED

59,500

52DJ0364

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MIDNIGHT BLACK

63,400

52DJ0362

P180UG4

TANK FLAP ASSY RH K2 UG4 MISTY GEY SILVR

65,100

DJ72014M

P180UG4

TANK FUAL K2 UP MIDNIGHT BLACK

1,255,200

DJ72014L

P180UG4

TANK FUAL K2 UP MISTY GREY SILVER

1,198,100

DJ72014K

P180UG4

TANK FUAL K2 UP PLASMA BLUE

1,237,200

DJ72012V

P180UG4

TANK FUEL K2 UP C WINE RED

1,227,900

DK161209

P180UG4

TAPE I

700

DK181024

P180UG4

UNDER BKT SUB ASSLY

253,300

JC151019

P180UG4

VEHICLE SPEED SENSOR ASSLY(POT

89,300

39072211

P180UG4

WASHER

300

39090012

P180UG4

WASHER - SPRING

300

DK181018

P180UG4

WASHER SEAL

1,200

DJ201205

P180UG4

WIRING HARNESS

360,700

* PricesPrices areare subjectsubject toto changechan e, forfor thethe latestlatest pricerice listlist pleaselease contactcontact ourour authorizedauthorized dealerdealer