Sunteți pe pagina 1din 11
[…] injunctions coming before him …such conduct shall be grounds for
impeachment and the penalty therefor shall be his removal from office.”

Rather than Rule against Mr. Stegeman and have him Appeal the Ruling, this
Court has refused to Rule. There is an obvious pattern (policy) of conspiracy
against Mr. Stegeman within the Stone Mountain Judicial Circuit to deny him The
Right to Appeal, and this Court has joined that conspiracy. The Appeal and Void
Judgment at bar was filed for Probate Court’s refusal to allow a timely filed
Appeal.
O.C.G.A.§5-3-2(a):
“An appeal shall lie to the superior court from any decision made by the
probate court, except an order appointing a temporary administrator.”
See also:
In Re Estate of Clarence E. Thomas, Ga. App. LEXIS 603, (2007)
which held at n3: “An appeal shall lie to the superior court from any
decision made by the probate court, except an order appointing a
temporary administrator.”

This Court joined the conspiracy to deny Mr. Stegeman the Right afforded to
others. Suppressing, tampering with, hindering, and refusing to allow Appeals are

6
further violating Mr. Stegemans Rights and protections:
Cochran v. Kansas, et., al., 62 S. Ct. 1068, 316 U.S. 255, 86 L. Ed.