Sunteți pe pagina 1din 28

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

1. CYLINDER BLOCK
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.1. CYLINDER BLOCK


REF.

LEV.

1
5
6

1
2
2

7
8
11

2
2
2

11-1
12
12-1
13
14
15
15-1
25
28

PARTS NO.

729407-01561
124160-01910
124160-01910
171051-01921
129150-02020
23871-010000
23876-010000

BLOCK ASSY, CYLINDER


PLUG PT1/4
PLUG PT1/4
PLUG
BOLT, METAL CAP
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW
PLUG PT1/8,SCREW

129001-01250
PLUG 50
2
(A=EXXX)
(B=EXXX)
(C=EXXX)
2
27241-120000
PLUG 12
2
2
2

27241-300000
23871-030000
23876-030000

2
1
1

34
35
38

1
1
1

129795-02411
26106-080162
129150-01200
129407-01340
129150-02870
129150-02940

BUSH, CAMSHAFT
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
STUD, CYL. HEAD
GASKET,CYL.HEAD
MAIN METAL US=0.25
METAL,THRUST.25(2PIE

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
10
1

1
10
1

1
10
1

1
10
1

8
1
1

8
1
1

8
1
1

8
1
1

5
2

5
2

5
2

5
2

1
2
18

1
2
18

1
2
18

1
2
18

1
5
1

1
5
1

1
5
1

1
5
1

(E)

(F)

(D=EXXX)
N

(D=EXXX)

PLUG 30
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW

(A=EXXX)
(B=EXXX)
(C=EXXX)
2
129001-02930
MAIN BEARING SET
2
129150-02930
METAL, THRUST

31
32
33

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

2
(A=EXXX)
(B=EXXX)
(C=EXXX)
2
27231-500000
PLUG 50

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=EXXX)
3

1
2

Remarks
(1) UNDER-SIZED(U.S=0.25)PART.
(2) OVER-SIZED(O.S=0.25)PART.
(3) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

2. GEAR HOUSING
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.2. GEAR HOUSING


REF.

LEV.

1
4
5

1
2
1

6
7
8

1
1
1

9
10
11

1
1
1

12
13
14

1
1
1

15
16
17

1
1
1

18
19
20

1
1
1

21
22
23

1
1
1

24
25
26

1
1
1

27
28
30

1
1
2

31
32
33

1
1
1

35
36
37

2
1
2

38
39
40

2
1
2

41

PARTS NO.

719810-01500
129795-01800
129400-01520
121450-01560
124160-01751
124240-01871
977770-01212
129795-01950
129150-03100
121850-51960
22190-080002
22190-080002
24311-000160
24311-000320
26106-080122
26106-080162
26106-080162
26106-080202
26106-080452
26106-080552
129001-91841
26366-080002
121023-01550
24341-000240
26106-060162
129150-91400
24341-000240
26106-060162
171353-01520
171353-01580
129795-01800
124550-01590
22190-080003
26106-080162
124550-01590
22190-080003
26106-080162

DESCRIPTION

HOUSING ASSY, GEAR


SEAL, OIL
FLANGE,GEARS HOUSING
STUD M 8X 22
COVER,FILLER
COVER, HO-P
GASKET, LIQUID
PIPE, KNOCK L=18
RETAINER
O-RING, F.I.PUMP
SEAL WASHER 8S
SEAL WASHER 8S
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A P-32.0
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 55 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 85 PLATED
NUT M 8
COVER, BLIND
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
GEAR UNIT,TACHOMETER
O-RING 1A S-24.0
BOLT M 6X 16 PLATED
FLANGE, GEAR HOUSING
GEAR CASE ASSY
SEAL, OIL
BOLT M8X16
SEAL WASER 8
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M8X16
SEAL WASER 8
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
4
1

1
4
1

1
4
1

1
4
1

2
1
4

2
1
4

2
1
4

2
1
4

1
3
2

1
3
2

1
3
2

1
3
2

6
3
4

6
3
4

6
3
4

6
3
4

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

(E)

(F)

1
1
1
2
2

1
4
4

1
4
4

2
2
2

4
1
1

4
1
1

2
2
2

Remarks
(1) FOR PANEL.
(2) FOR(SA04)(ESA04).
(3) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

1
1
1

7
8
9

1
1
2

11
12
14

2
1
1

15
17
18

2
2
1

19
20
21

1
1
1

22
24
25

1
2
1

26
27

1
1

PARTS NO.

129100-01580
119888-01600
129612-01600
171420-01600
119620-01750
26206-100252
26206-100302
729402-01540
119640-01640
22190-220002
129400-01730
129400-01770
171301-01640
24341-000250
26106-080162
26106-080252
26106-080452
129100-01580
129100-01640
129795-01780
129486-01670
26106-080352
977770-01212

DESCRIPTION

PARALLEL PIN 8X16


HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
HOUSING,FLYWHEEL
HOUSING, FLYWHEEL
CAP, FLYWHEEL COVER
BOLT M10X25
BOLT M10X30
SUMP ASSY, LUB OIL
DRAIN PLUG M22
SEAL WASHER 22S
SPACER, OIL SUMP
SUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL
PLUG M22
O-RING 1A S-25.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
PARALLEL PIN 8X16
CASE ASSY, OIL SEAL
SEAL OIL
BOLT M8X30,COLLAR HD
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
GASKET, LIQUID

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
6
4
1
1
1
1

1
1
6
4

1
1

(E)

(F)
1
2

1
6

1
1
6

4
1
1

4
1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
4

1
1
4

2
24
2

2
24
2

2
24
2

2
24
2

1
1
6

1
1
6

1
1
6

1
1
6

3
1

3
1

3
1

3
1

3
3
3

Remarks
(1) FOR(SA01)(SA04)(ESA01)(ESA04)
(ESA05).
(2) FOR(SA02)(SA03)(ESA02)(ESA03).
(3) FOR(EG1A01).
(4) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
7
9

1
2
2

11
12
13

2
2
2

14
15
16

2
2
2

17
18
19

2
2
2

20
21
22

2
2
2

23
24
25

2
1
1

26
27
28

1
2
2

29
30
33

2
2
2

34
36
37

3
3
2

38
39
40

2
1
1

41
42
43

1
2
2

44
45
47

2
2
2

48
49
50

2
2
2

51
52

1
1

171350-03090
129900-07900
26106-080162
129457-11700
120130-11860
129150-11810
26216-060202
27241-400000
129100-11100
129100-11110
129795-11120
129795-11180
27310-080000
121400-11340
124460-11340
129150-11370
119625-11870
119625-11880
119625-11900
22351-060012
26366-060002
129555-11241
129155-11260
129155-11270
129150-11280
129550-11290
729402-11650
129150-11230
129150-11750
26226-080182
26756-080002
26106-080252
26106-080502
129400-11350
124160-01751
129150-03020
129150-03070
129150-03080
129550-11310
24311-000320
24341-000500
26106-080162
124160-11360
24311-000120

PIPE, BREATHER
LIFTER, ENGINE
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
HEAD W/BUSH,CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE
STUD M 6X 20 PLATED
PLUG 40
VALVE, INTAKE
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER 8
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
RETAINER
SPRING PIN 6X12
NUT M 6
SHAFT ASSY, ROCKER
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SPRING
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
STUD M 8X 18 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
BONNET ASSY
COVER,FILLER
COVER, BREATHER
BAFFLE, BREATHER
PLATE, SHELTER
GASKET, BONNET
O-RING 1A P-32.0
O-RING 1A S-50.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
KNOB
O-RING 1A P 12.0

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

1
2
4

1
2
4

1
4
4

1
4
4

8
2
4

8
2
4

4
8
8

4
8
8

8
4
4

8
4
4

8
4
4

8
4
4

4
2
8

4
2
8

1
2
3

1
2
3

4
1
8

4
1
8

8
8
3

8
8
3

3
3
7

3
3
7

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
2

1
1
2

3
3

3
3

(D)

(E)

(F)

1
1

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.5. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
6

1
1
2

8
10
11

2
2
2

12
13
14

2
2
2

15
16
17

2
2
2

18
19
20

2
2
2

21
22
23

2
2
1

24
25
26

1
1
2

27
28
29

2
2
2

32
33
35

2
3
3

36
37
38

2
2
1

39
40
41

1
1
2

42
43
44

2
2
2

47
48
49

2
2
2

50
51
52

2
1
1

53
54

1
1

171350-03090
129407-11700
120130-11860
129150-11810
26216-060202
27241-400000
129100-11100
129100-11110
129795-11120
129795-11180
27310-080000
121400-11340
124460-11340
129150-11370
119625-11870
119625-11880
119625-11900
22351-060012
26366-060002
129500-11240
129155-11260
129155-11270
129150-11280
129550-11290
129100-11650
129150-11230
129150-11750
26226-080182
26756-080002
26106-080252
26106-080502
129400-11350
124160-01751
129150-03020
129150-03070
129150-03080
129550-11310
24311-000320
24341-000500
26106-080162
124160-11360
24311-000120
129900-07900
26106-080162

PIPE, BREATHER
HEAD ASSY, CYLINDER
GUIDE, VALVE
GUIDE, VALVE
STUD M 6X 20 PLATED
PLUG 40
VALVE, INTAKE
VALVE, EXHAUST
SPRING, VALVE
RETAINER, SPRING
COTTER 8
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SEAL, VALVE STEM
CAP, VALVE
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
RETAINER
SPRING PIN 6X12
NUT M 6
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SUPPORT, ROCKER ARM
SPRING
SHAFT, ROCKER ARM
ARM ASSY, ROCKER
SCREW, VALVE
NUT M8XP1.0
STUD M 8X 18 PLATED
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED
BONNET ASSY
COVER,FILLER
COVER, BREATHER
BAFFLE, BREATHER
PLATE, SHELTER
GASKET, BONNET
O-RING 1A P-32.0
O-RING 1A S-50.0
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
KNOB
O-RING 1A P 12.0
LIFTER, ENGINE
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
4

1
1
4

4
8
2

4
8
2

4
4
8

4
4
8

8
8
4

8
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
4
2

4
4
2

8
1
2

8
1
2

3
4
1

3
4
1

8
8
8

8
8
8

3
3
3

3
3
3

7
1
1

7
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
3
3

2
3
3

2
4

2
4

(E)

(F)

1
1

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

6. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CLEANER


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.6. SUCTION MANIFOLD & AIR CLEANER


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

1
1
1

7
8
9

1
1
1

10
11
12

1
1
1

13
14
15

1
1
1

16
17
18

1
1
2

20
21
22

2
2
2

23
24
26

1
2
2

27
28
29

2
2
2

30

129488-12100
129550-12111
26106-080352
129407-12100
129407-12110
26106-080202
129120-77501
129150-77511
26106-080352
26106-080802
129609-12210
23000-060000
23000-080000
129609-12550
26106-080182
26106-080182
129609-12500
129609-12530
129900-12530
119808-12540
129062-12560
129609-12510
129609-12520
129900-12530
119808-12540
129062-12560
119005-12571
126650-12680

MANIFOLD, AIR INTAKE


GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
MAINFOLD,INTAKE
GASKET,INT.MANOFOLD
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
HEATER, AIR
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
PIPE CMP,INTAKE
CLAMP 60
CLAMP 80
BRACKET
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 18 PLATED
CLEANER ASSY, AIR
BODY, AIR CLEANER
COVER ASSY
VALVE, UNLOADER
ELEMENT
CLEANER ASSY, AIR
BODY, AIR CLEANER
COVER ASSY
VALVE, UNLOADER
ELEMENT
ELEMENT ASSY,INNER
INDICATOR

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

1
1
5

(C)

(D)

(E)

(F)

1
1
5
1
1
6

1
1
6

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
2
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
2
2

Remarks
(1) FOR SINGLE ELEMENT.
(2) FOR DOUBLE ELEMENT.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

7. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.7. EXHAUST MANIFOLD & SILENCER


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

1
1
1

7
8
9

1
1
2

10
11
12

2
3
3

13
14
15

3
3
3

16
17
18

3
3
3

19
20
21

3
3
3

22
23
24

3
1
1

25
26
27

1
1
1

28
29
30

1
1
1

31
32
33

1
1
1

34
35
36

1
1
1

PARTS NO.

129407-13100
129407-13110
26366-080002
26106-080402
119131-18320
26216-080402
129400-13201
129420-13501
129420-13530
129420-13540
129420-13550
121850-13580
128300-13640
121855-13821
121855-13830
123500-13840
26106-060402
26106-100602
26347-040002
26347-060002
26366-100002
26557-040352
26366-080002
129400-13101
129550-13110
26106-080802
26216-080802
129411-13500
129411-13600
129411-13650
129411-13670
129411-13680
26014-080302
26106-080102
26106-080142
26106-080142

DESCRIPTION

MANIFOLD,EXHAUST
GASKET,MAINFOLD
NUT M 8
BOLT M 8X 40 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 22
STUD M 8X 40 PLATED
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
SILENCER
MUFFLER BODY ASSY
TAILPIPE ASSY
TAIL PIPE
CLAMP
RAIN CAP
SPACER(A)
SPACER(B)
SPACER(C)
BOLT M 6X 40 PLATED
BOLT M10X 60 PLATED
U-NUT M 4
U NUT 6
NUT M10
SCREW M 4X 35
NUT M 8
MANIFOLD, EXHAUST
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
BOLT M 8X 80 PLATED
STUD M 8X 80 PLATED
SILENCER
COVER, SILENCER
STAY, SILENCER
BAND (UPPER)
BAND (LOWER)
BOLT M 8X 30
BOLT M 8X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

6
4
2

6
4
2

6
4
2

6
4
2

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
4
1

1
4

1
4
1

1
4

(E)

(F)

1
6
2

1
6
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
2
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

2
2
2

6
2
2

6
2
2

2
2
2

Remarks
(1) FOR(SA02)(ESA02)(ESA05)
(2) FOR SIDE OUTLET.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

8. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.8. CAMSHAFT & DRIVING GEAR


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
7
8

2
2
2

9
10
13

1
1
2

14
15
16

1
1
1

17
18
19

1
1
1

20
21
22

1
1
1

23
25
28

1
2
2

29
30

1
1

PARTS NO.

129150-14200
129150-14400
729402-14580
129150-02450
129150-14101
22512-070140
129100-25061
129150-25101
129150-25920
26106-080452
129150-25900
22217-120000
26716-120002
129150-25301
129150-25931
121023-26070
24321-000850
26106-100452
171353-26000
171353-26200
24105-060064
171353-26081
26450-080282

DESCRIPTION

TAPPET
ROD, PUSH
CAMSHAFT ASSY
METAL,THRUST(CAM
GEAR, CAMSHAFT
KEY 7X 14
SHAFT, IDLE GEAR
GEAR W/BUSH
BUSH, IDLE GEAR
BOLT M 8X 45 PLATED
GEAR, FUEL INJ. PUMP
SPRING WASHER
NUT 12
BOLT,FI-P
GEAR
COVER, HO-P
O-RING 1A G-85.0
BOLT M10X 45 PLATED
PTO ASSY
GEAR W/SHAFT
BALL BEARING
GASKET,HO-P BRACKET
BOLT M 8X 28

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

8
8
1

8
8
1

8
8
1

8
8
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
4
1

4
1

(E)

(F)

1
1
2

1
1
2

2
2
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

2
2
2

1
1

1
1

2
2

Remarks
(1) REPAIR PART.
(2) FOR(SA04)(ESA04).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

9. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.9. CRANKSHAFT & PISTON


REF.

1
1-1

LEV.

PARTS NO.

2
5
6

2
2
2

8
9
10

1
1
1

11
12
13

1
1
1

14
17
18

1
2
1

21
22
25

2
1
2

26
27
28

1
1
1

29
30
33

1
1
2

37
38
39

1
1
1

43
44
45

2
2
2

47
48
51

1
1
2

55

129100-01580
129150-21200
22512-070140
22351-040010
171301-21650
129550-21650
129795-21661
121850-21680
121111-21501
171420-21580
119865-21600
129488-21590
119865-21600
171420-21590
124550-21600
119888-21450
24107-062054
26106-080222
129001-22081
129001-22070
129001-22500
129202-22300
22252-000260
729402-23100
129100-23910
121550-23200
129150-23600
129001-22900
129001-22930
129001-22950
129150-23610

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

129407-21000
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
1
1
129407-21100
CRANKSHAFT ASSY
(A=E54647)
(B=E54464)
(C=E54006)

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

(E)

(F)
R

(D=E54012)

PARALLEL PIN 8X16


GEAR, CRANKSHAFT
KEY 7X 14
SPRING PIN 4X10
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
V-PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT
WASHER
BOLT, V-PULLEY
BOLT, FLYWHEEL
FLYWHEEL ASSY
GEAR, RING
FLYWHEEL ASSY
GEAR, RING
FLYWHEEL ASSY
RING GEAR
RETAINER, BEARING
BALL BEARING
BOLT M 8X 22 PLATED
PISTON W/RINGS
PISTON W/RING
RING SET, PISTON
PIN,PISTON
CIRCLIP 26
ROD ASSY, CONNECTING
BUSH, PISTON PIN
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD
BEARING, CRANKPIN
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
PISTON W/RING OS=.25
RING SET O.S=0.25
METAL.PIN US=0.25

1
1
1
6

1
1
6

1
1
1

1
1
1
6
1
1
1

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
1
3
4

1
1
6

2
1
1

1
1
3
4

2
2
2
4

4
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
8
4

4
4

4
4
4

Remarks
(1) FOR(SA02)(SA03)(ESA02)(ESA03).
(2) FOR(SA01)(SA04)(ESA01)(ESA04)
(ESA05).
(3) REPAIR PART.
(4) OVER-SIZED(O.S=0.25)PART.
(5) UNDER-SIZED(U.S=0.25)PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

10. LUB.OIL SYSTEM


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.10. LUB.OIL SYSTEM


REF.

LEV.

1
14
15

1
1
1

16
17
18

1
1
1

19
20
21

1
1
1

25
26
27

1
1
1

28
29
30

1
1
1

31
32
33

1
1
1

33-1
34

PARTS NO.

129407-32000
129150-32020
26450-060252
171420-34800
129136-34800
121520-34810
129150-35041
129150-35091
129436-35091
26106-080352
129150-35101
129150-35111
129150-35151
129001-35300
129150-35350
24311-000160
26106-080202
124160-39450
114250-39450

35
39
40

1
1
2

41
42
43

2
1
1

44
45

1
1

129550-39450
124550-59830
124550-59820
22190-080002
22190-100002
171375-39601
144626-91560
22190-080002

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

PUMP ASSY, LUB. OIL


GASKET, L.O. PUMP
BOLT M 6X 25
DIPSTICK
DIPSTICK, LUB. OIL
GUIDE, DIPSTICK
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
PIPE ASSY, OIL INLET
PIPE ASSY, LUB. OIL
BOLT M 8X 35 PLATED
BRACKET, STRAINER
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
FILTER 80X80L
BOLT,LUB.O. STRAINER
NUT
O-RING 1A P-16.0
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE
SWITCH,(0.5KG)L.O.

1
(A=E47725)
(B=E48324)
(C=E47689)
1
124160-39140
BOLT 10, PIPE JOINT

PIPE ASSY, LUB. OIL


BOLT W/ SEAL WASHER
BOLT 8, PIPE JOINT
SEAL WASHER 8S
SEAL WASHER 10S
DUMPER ASSY
TACHO UNIT
SEAL WASHER 8S

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
1

1
1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
3
1

1
3
1

1
3
1

1
3
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(E)

(F)

(D=E48650)

2
2

Remarks
(1) FOR(EG1A01).
(2) FOR PANEL(METER).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

11. COOLING WATER SYSTEM


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.11. COOLING WATER SYSTEM


REF.

1
1-1
12
12-1

LEV.

23871-030000
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
2
2
23876-030000
PLUG PT3/8,SCREW
(A=E45065)
(B=E45102)
(C=E45857)
1
1
1

16
17
18

1
1
1

19
20
21
21-1
22
23
23-1
24

26106-080602
129350-49560
129795-49551
129155-49800
129150-49811
129100-49840
124395-49840

129001-42040
24321-000300
129486-42140

129486-42021
GASKET
1
(A=E45065)
(B=E45102)
(C=E45857)
1
25132-003700
V-BELT A37

25
26
27

1
1
1

28
29
30

1
1
1

31
32
33

1
1
1

34
35
36

1
1
1

37
38
39

1
1
1

25132-003800
129403-42380
129155-42350
129403-44740
121267-44741
121267-44760
26106-060302
26014-060302
121550-49111
121450-42450
121250-44901
124465-44950
124465-44950
124250-49351
129150-49360

V-BELT (A-38)
V-PULLEY(D=110)
V-PULLEY, C.W. PUMP
FAN, COOLING (D=370)
FAN, COOLING (D=360)
SPACER
BOLT M 6X 30 PLATED
BOLT W/WASHER 6X 30
JOINT PT1/4
PLUG M16
SWITCH, THERMO(110 C
GASKET 16
GASKET 16
THERMOMETER
GASKET 10

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

2
2

2
2

2
2

2
2

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

3
1

3
1

3
1

3
1

(F)

(D=E44618)

(D=E51102)

JOINT
O-RING G30
O-RING,CW-P

(A=E43947)
(B=E45102)
(C=E44375)
1
26106-080162
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
1
129100-42020
GASKET, C.W. PUMP

(E)

(A)

(D=E44618)

BOLT M 8X 60 PLATED
COVER, THERMOSTAT
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
THERMOSTAT
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, THERMO. CASE
GASKET, THERMO. CASE

1
(A=E51511)
(B=E51776)
(C=E51987)
1
26106-080202
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
1
1
1

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

129001-42002
PUMP ASSY, C.WATER
1
1
129001-42003
PUMP ASSY,COOLANT
(A=E45065)
(B=E45102)
(C=E45857)

13
14
15

18-1

PARTS NO.

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=E43758)

(D=E44618)
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

4
4
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

3
3

Remarks
(1) FOR(SA04)(ESA04).
(2) FOR(EG1A03).
(3) FOR PANEL(METER).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

12. RADIATOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.12. RADIATOR
REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

1
2
1

7
8
9

1
1
1

9-1

PARTS NO.

129188-08100
119888-08110
26106-100202
129422-44500
123682-44210
129420-44560
121400-44650
129488-44940
129608-44940
129619-44941

10

11
12
13

1
1
1

13-1

13-2

14
15
16
17

17-1
18

129608-44950-1
129188-44950
129488-44960
129488-44971-2
129619-44971

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

BRACKET (A), ENGINE


BRACKET (B), ENGINE
BOLT M10X 20 PLATED
RADIATOR
CAP
PROTECTOR, FAN
ABSORBER, SHOCK
STAY, RADIATOR
SUPPORT,RADIATOR
RETAINER

(B=E62051)

1
1
1

22
23
24

1
1
1

25
27
28

1
2
2

29
30
31

2
1
1

32
33
34

1
1
1

35
36
37

1
1
2

41
42
43

1
1
2

45
46
47

2
2
2

48
49
51

2
1
2

26106-080202
26106-080252
26106-100302
26366-080002
26716-100002
26756-100002
124450-44510
124450-44530
124450-44560
23061-070230
124450-44550
121256-44600
171420-49010
171440-49010
171420-49020
23010-038000
129150-49100
129150-49080
26106-080162
129420-44500
119259-44570
129132-44530
129420-44550
121250-44590
26014-060122
119623-49100
124766-59050

(C)

(D)

2
2
8

2
2
8

2
2
8

2
2
8

1
1
1

2
1

2
1

(E)

(F)

BRACKET (A) (25)


BRACKET (A)
BRACKET (B),RADIATOR
BRACKET (L) (25)
SUPPORT, RADIATOR

BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 25 PLATED
BOLT M10X 30 PLATED
NUT M 8
NUT 10
LOCK NUT M10 PLATED
SUB-TANK ASSY
CAP
CLAMP
PIPE 7X 230
CLAMP, SUB-TANK
BRACKET, SUB-TANK
PIPE (A), C. WATER
PIPE (A), C. WATER
PIPE (B), C. WATER
CLAMP 38
COCK ASSY, 3-WAY
COCK, DRAIN
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
RADIATOR
CAP, RADIATOR
HOSE, C.WATER
SHROUD COMPL.
CLAMP
BOLT M 6X 12
PIPE, C.W.
CLAMP 12

1
1

2
1
1

1
1

2
1
1

2
2
6

2
2
6

2
2
6

2
2
6

4
8
8

4
8
8

4
8
8

4
8
8

6
4
2

6
4
2

6
4
2

6
4
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

(D=E71528)
(D=E62117)

WASHER 8, POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 10
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
BOLT M 8X 14 PLATED

1
(A=EXXX)
(B=EXXX)
(C=EXXX)
1
26106-080162
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED

19
20
21

(B)

(D=E62117)

(A=E70916)
(B=E71960)
(C=E72008)
1
129488-44981-2 BRACKET (R) (25)
(A=E62378)
(B=E62051)
(C=E62681)

22137-080000
22217-100000
26106-080122
26106-080142

(A)

1
1
1

1
(A=E62378)
(B=E62051)
(C=E62681)
(D=E62117)
1
129619-44972
SUPPORT,RADIATOR(25)

1
1
1

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=EXXX)

1
1
1
4
1
1
1

1
1

4
1
1

4
1
1

4
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
2
1
2

4
1
2

1
1
2
1
2

4
1
2

++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

12. RADIATOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.12. RADIATOR
REF.

52
54
55
I
I
I
I

56
57
58
59

LEV.

1
2
1

PARTS NO.

129609-49100
124766-59050
121750-59890
129619-44951

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

CW-T
CLAMP 12
CLAMP 140
RETAINER

1
(A=E62378)
(B=E62051)
(C=E62681)
1
22157-060000
WASHER 6
(A=E62378)
(B=E62051)
(C=E62681)
1
26106-060142
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
(A=E62378)
(B=E62051)
(C=E62681)

22137-080000
WASHER 8, POLISHED
1
(A=EXXX)
(B=EXXX)
(C=EXXX)

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(E)

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

(F)

(D=E62117)
(D=E62117)
(D=E62117)
(D=EXXX)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

13. FUEL INJECTION PUMP


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.13. FUEL INJECTION PUMP


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

(A)

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.NO.14) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF.NO.1,2,3,
5).
(2) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.NO.14) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF.NO.4).
FOR(ESA02).

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
12

1
1
2

13
14
16

2
2
2

17
18
22

2
2
2

23
24
25

2
2
2

26
33
34

2
2
2

35
36
37

2
2
2

42
43
44

2
2
2

45
46
47

2
2
2

48
49
50

2
2
2

51
52
53

2
2
2

54
55
60

2
2
2

61
62
63

2
2
2

64
65
66

2
2
2

67
68
69

2
2
2

70
89
89-1

2
2
2

729609-51350
729619-51310
729609-51450
729609-51459
729609-51490
129155-51020
129470-51040
129506-51040
122710-51090
129470-51101
129506-51100
129155-51140
174307-51170
129155-51180
124950-51190
129155-51200
129155-51270
129155-51280
129505-51300
129100-51300
129209-51300
129155-51320
129573-51330
129155-51340
129573-51340
124550-51350
124550-51370
129155-51370
129573-51370
129155-51380
129155-51390
129555-51400
129155-51410
129155-51420
129155-51450
129555-51500
129155-51521
129155-51530
129155-51540
129155-51550
122117-51560
174307-51560
129155-51570
129155-51580
129155-51591
129155-51600
129555-51700
129555-51701

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

PUMP ASSY, F.INJECT.


PUMP W/GOV.& F.PUMP
PUMP ASSY, F.INJECT
PUMP ASSY, F.INJECT
PUMP ASSY, F.INJECT
STUD, FEED PUMP
CAMSHAFT
CAMSHAFT
KEY
PLUNGER W/BARREL
PLUNGER W/BARREL
PIN, BARREL LOCKING
RETAINER A
SPRING SHOE, PLUNGER
SPRING, PLUNGER
TAPPET ASSY
LOCKING, TAPPET
O-RING S6
VALVE W/SEAT, DELIV.
VALVE W/SEAT, DELIV.
VALVE ASSY
SPRING, DELIV. VALVE
SPRING, DELY. VALVE
GUARD,DELIVERY VALVE
GUARD, DELY. VALVE
GASKET, DELIVERY
O-RING, DELIVERY
STOPPER, VALVE
STOPPER, VALVE
LOCKING (A)
LOCKING (B)
DEFLECTER
CHECK BOLT,DEFLECTOR
PLUG (M16)
SHIM SET, ADJUSTING
RACK, CONTROL
BUSH, RACK
SPACER, AUX. SPRING
CIRCLIP
PINION, CONTROL
SCREW, PINION
PINION
PLUG (M12)
O-RING
SPRING, RACK
SHIM PACK
COVER
COVER
(D=E48845)

90
90-1

(A=E49621)
(B=E51176)
(C=E49343)
2
129555-51710
GASKET
2
129555-51711
GASKET

(D=E56489)

91
91-1

(A=E55515)
(B=E55792)
(C=E56399)
2
129555-51750
COVER, SIDE
2
129555-51751
COVER, SIDE

(B)

(C)

(D)

(E)

1
1
1

1
1
1
2

(F)

2
1

1
2
1

1
1

4
4

4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4
4
4

4
4
4

4
2

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

4
1
1

4
1
1

4
1
1

4
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

13. FUEL INJECTION PUMP


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.13. FUEL INJECTION PUMP


REF.

92
93

LEV.

PARTS NO.

129156-51910
129155-51930
129155-51940
22190-160002
22217-050000
22217-060000
22351-050010
24101-063034
24341-000160
26022-050102
26022-050122

94
95
96

2
2
2

97
98
99

2
2
2

100
101
102

2
2
2

103
103-1

2
2
(A=E49621)

104
105
106

2
2
2

107
108
109

2
2
2

111
112
113

3
3
2

120
121

2
2

(B=E51176)

26022-060162
26116-050302
26716-060002
129155-51050
129155-51060
129208-54500
22217-120000
26716-120002
129208-51060
129155-52050
129100-52100

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

(A=E49621)
(B=E51176)
(C=E49343)
2
129555-51760
GASKET
2
129155-51790
LOCKING, RACK

SCREW M 6X 16
BOLT M 5X 30 PLATED
NUT 6
BALL BEARING, THRUST
CAM SHAFT SUPPORT
FLANGE ASSY
SPRING WASHER
NUT 12
SUPPORT
GASKET
PUMP ASSY, FUEL FEED

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
2

1
2
2

1
2
2

1
2
2

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

11
11

11
11

11
11

11
11

4
2
2

4
2
2

4
2
2

4
2
2

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

(E)

(F)

(D=E48845)

LABEL, CAUTION
SPACER T=3.25
SPACER T=1.5
SEAL WASHER 16S
SPRING WASHER 5
SPRING WASHER 6
SPRING PIN 5X10
BALL BEARING
O-RING 1A S-16.0
SCREW M 5X 10
SCREW M 5X 12
(C=E49343)

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=E48845)

1
1

1
1

Remarks
(1) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.NO.14) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF.NO.1,2,3,
5).
(2) GOVERNOR ASSY(FIG.NO.14) IS
INCORPORATED IN THIS FUEL
INJECTION PUMP ASSY(REF.NO.4).
FOR(ESA02).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

14. GOVERNOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.14. GOVERNOR
REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

129155-51280
129052-61050
129052-61060
129052-61070
129155-61120
129155-61130
129155-61140
129155-61202
171488-61200
129486-61201
129618-61200
129155-61341
129100-61400
129155-61430
129155-61450
129155-61460
129155-61480
129052-61390
129052-61500
119908-61501

5
8
9

2
2
2

10
11
12

2
2
2

13
14
15

2
2
2

16
17
23

2
2
2

24
27
31

2
2
2

32
33
38

2
2
2

39
39-1

2
2
(A=E55452)

40
40-1

2
2

70
71

Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS: CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REFER TO ILLUSTRATION
).
(2) SELECTIVE PARTS.
(3) FOR(ESA02).
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY)IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.13).

3
3
3

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

O-RING S6
PACKING
COVER
PACKING
LINK L=30(MARK 0
LINK L=31(MARK 1
LINK L=30.5(MARK 05)
WEIGHT ASSY,GOVERNOR
WEIGHT ASSY, GOV.
WEIGHT ASSY,GOVERNOR
WEIGHT ASSY
SLEEVE
SHAFT ASSY, CONTROL
SPACER, SHAFT
BOLT, REVOL. LIMIT
BOLT, IDLE LIMIT
SPACER ASSY
SHAFT, GOV. LEVER
LEVER ASSY,GOVERNOR
LEVER ASSY,GOVERNOR

129412-61500
129486-61501

2
2
2

75
76
77

2
2
2

78
79
80

2
2
2

81
82
83

2
2
2

84
85
86

2
2
2

87
88
89

2
2
2

90
91
92

2
2
2

93
94
95

2
2
2

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

(F)

1
1
1

1
1

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
1

LEVER ASSY,GOVERNOR
LEVER ASSY,GOVERNOR

1
1

174307-51700
129052-61540
129486-61540

124550-66370
22117-040000
22190-060003
22190-100002
22190-120002
22287-120000
22372-040000
23887-100002
24341-000280
26106-060102
26106-060102
26106-060102
26106-060142
26106-060202
26756-060002
26776-120002
26366-080002
129100-61440
171488-61440
129100-61650
129500-61650
171353-61700
129477-61720
119653-77950

1
1

1
1

(D=E54764)

SHIM SET
SPRING
SPRING, SET

(A=E51511)
(B=E51776)
(C=E51987)
(D=E51102)
2
119660-61901
RETAINER, SHAFT
2
129155-61950
BOLT, WASHER BASED

72
73
74

(E)

(A)

(C=E55358)

(B=E54763)
41
59
59-1

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

LOCK NUT M 6
WASHER 4
WASHER,SEAL 6
SEAL WASHER 10S
SEAL WASHER 12
WASHER 12
SNAP PIN 4
PLUG 10
O-RING 1A S-28.0
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 14 PLATED
BOLT M 6X 20 PLATED
LOCK NUT 6
LOCK NUT M12 PLATED
NUT M 8
LEVER, CONTROL
LEVER, CONTROL
SPRING, FUEL CONTROL
SPRING, FUEL CONTROL
SPRING, GOVERNOR
SPRING, GOVERNOR
SOLENOID, STOP

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
1
2

1
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1
4

1
1
4

2
6
2

2
6
1

2
6
2

2
6
1

2
1
1

2
1

2
1
1

2
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

14. GOVERNOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.14. GOVERNOR
REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

96
97
98

2
2
2

99
100
101

2
2
2

102
103
104

2
2
2

105
106
108

2
1
2

26687-120002
129100-61930
129155-61350
129155-61360
129155-61830
129155-61470
120323-61470
119600-66840
129209-61970
23414-120016
129209-61940
24311-000150

CAP NUT M12


NUT, CAP
SLEEVE
SLEEVE
O-RING S10
BOLT, FUEL CONTROL
BOLT, CONTROL
NUT, CAP
PLATE
GASKET 12
CASE ASSY
O-RING 1A P-15.0

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

(E)

(F)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
2

3
3
3
3

Remarks
(1) SELECTIVE PARTS: CERTAIN THE
CLASSIFICATION MARK, THEN PLACE
YOUR ORDER.(REFER TO ILLUSTRATION
).
(2) SELECTIVE PARTS.
(3) FOR(ESA02).
* THIS FIGURE(GOVERNOR ASSY)IS
INCORPORATED IN THE FUEL INJECTION
PUMP ASSY(FIG.13).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

15. FUEL INJECTION VALVE


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.15. FUEL INJECTION VALVE


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

2
2
2

11
12
15

2
2
2

16
17
18

2
2
2

19
32
35

2
1
2

39
40
41

1
1
1

46
47
48

1
1
1

53
54
55

1
1
1

60
61
62

1
1
1

67
68
69

1
1
2

70
71
72

2
2
1

73
74
75

1
1
2

76
77
78

2
1
1

79
87
88

1
1
1

91

729503-53100
719810-53100
729609-53100
129503-53000
119810-53000
129609-53000
114250-53080
129100-53100
114250-53120
114250-53130
114250-53140
114250-53210
114250-53400
119305-59120
129150-59131
129400-59910
129611-59911
129423-59810
129400-59920
129611-59921
129423-59820
129400-59930
129611-59930
129423-59830
129400-59940
129611-59940
129423-59840
129210-59170
129210-59150
124766-59050
105225-59511
105025-59530
124066-59100
121250-59550
119840-59500
124066-59100
119840-59560
119840-59570
129150-59580
129100-59951
22190-120002
129150-59120
129150-59131

VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT


VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT
VALVE ASSY, F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY,F.INJECT
NOZZLE ASSY
NUT, NOZZLE CASE
HOLDER ASSY, NOZZLE
SPRING, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE SPRING
PLATE, STOP
PIN
SHIM PACK
RETAINER
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, F.INJECT (NO.1
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, F.INJECT (NO.2
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, F.INJECT (NO.3
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE, F.INJECT (NO.4
PIPE, FUEL INJECTION
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 12
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE,FUEL (D13XL400)
CLAMP 8
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE ASSY, RETURN
CLAMP 8
PIPE, FUEL RETURN
JOINT
CAP
VALVE ASSY, CHECK
SEAL WASHER 12
RETAINER, INJ. PIPE
BOLT M4X14,HEX.SCKT.

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

(D)

(E)

(F)

4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
4

4
4
8

4
4
8

4
4
8

4
4
8

4
2
2

4
2
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2

1
1
2

1
2

1
7

1
7

3
1
2

3
1
2

3
1
2

3
1
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
2

1
2

1
2
2

1
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

16. FUEL FILTER


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.16. FUEL FILTER


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
6
7

2
2
2

8
9
10

2
2
2

11
12
13

2
2
2

16
17
18

1
1
1

19
20
21

1
1
2

22
23
24

2
2
1

25
26
27

1
2
2

28
29

2
1

PARTS NO.

129052-55620
104200-55321
104200-55330
129100-55650
129100-55670
129100-55680
129100-55690
129100-55700
104200-55750
24311-000160
24311-240100
24321-000650
26014-080702
103854-39140
101304-59020
129210-59050
129210-59040
124766-59050
105312-59510
129555-59510
129210-59170
129210-59150
124766-59050
105225-59511
105025-59530
22190-120002

DESCRIPTION

STRAINER ASSY, FUEL


VALVE, TAPER
SPRING, TAPER VALVE
ELEMENT, FUEL
LEVER
CUP, STRAINER
RING, RETAINING
SPRING
SCREW M 4
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A P-10A
O-RING 1A G-65.0
BOLT W/WASHER M8X 70
BOLT, PIPE JOINT
JOINT 12, PIPE
PIPE ASSY, FUEL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 12
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE, FUEL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
PIPE ASSY, FUEL OIL
CLAMP 12
PIPE, FUEL OIL
PIPE,FUEL (D13XL400)
SEAL WASHER 12

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2

1
2

1
1

(F)

1
1
2

2
1

(E)

1
1

1
2
1
2

2
1
2

1
2
1
2

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

17. ENGINE CONTROL DEVICE


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.17. ENGINE CONTROL DEVICE


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
5
6

2
2
3

7
8
9

3
3
3

10
11
12

3
3
3

13
14
15

3
3
3

16
17
18

3
3
3

19
20
21

3
2
2

22
23
24

2
2
2

25
26
27

2
2
1

28
29
30

1
1
1

PARTS NO.

119888-66160
126650-66020
119888-66110
119888-66130
171048-67010
171102-66080
104200-66820
104200-66830
104200-66850
104200-66860
171085-67100
171085-67110
171085-67120
171048-67130
171048-67140
22351-020006
22411-200150
26116-060082
26921-050122
170064-67210
22117-060000
22137-100000
22217-100000
22272-000050
26106-060102
26657-100002
26106-080162
129488-66120
129488-66150
26756-050002

DESCRIPTION

CONTROL DEVICE
HANDLE, REGULATOR
BRACKET
PIVOT
REGULATOR ASSY
SPACER
SPRING
PLATE, FRICTION
WASHER (B)
NUT
BRACKET, GEAR
SHAFT, DRIVING
GEAR
LEVER
STOPPER
SPRING PIN 2X 6
PIN 2.0* 15
BOLT 6X8
SCREW M 5X 12
LABEL, HANDLE
WASHER 6
WASHER 10,POLISHED
SPRING WASHER 10
CIRCLIP E- 5
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
CAP NUT M10
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
LINK, GOVERNOR
LINK, GOV. CONTROL
LOCK NUT M 5 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
1
2

2
1
2

2
1
2

2
1
2

1
3

(E)

(F)

1
1
3

1
3

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

18. STARTING MOTOR


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.18. STARTING MOTOR


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
5
6

2
2
3

7
8
9

3
3
2

10
11
12

3
2
3

13
14
15

2
2
2

16
17
18

2
2
3

19
20
21

2
2
2

22
23
24

2
2
1

129608-77010
129698-77020
129698-77100
129608-77110
129698-77120
129698-77140
129698-77130
129698-77150
129698-77160
129698-77170
129698-77260
X2114535200
129698-77270
129698-77280
129698-77240
129698-77250
129698-77180
129698-77190
129698-77200
129698-77210
129698-77220
129698-77230
124195-77770
26116-120252

STARTNG MOTOR
MAGNETIC SWITCH ASSY
ARMATURE ASSY
YOKE ASSY
HOLDER ASSY,BRUSH
BRUSH(+) SET
BRUSH (-)
SPRING, BRUSH
COVER ASSY, REAR
REAR COVER METAL
HOUSING ASSY, GEARS
METAL, STARTER
LEVER, SHIFT
COVER ASSY, DUST
GEAR
WASHER SET
BRACKET
BRACKET
INTERNAL GEAR
BRACKET
PINION ASSY
SHAFT(PINION
THROUGH BOLT
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

2
4
1

2
4
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
3

1
1
3

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
2

1
2
2

(D)

(E)

(F)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

19. STARTING MOTOR


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.19. STARTING MOTOR


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
5
6

2
2
2

7
8
9

2
3
3

10
11
12

2
3
3

13
14
15

3
4
4

16
17
18

3
3
3

19
20
21

3
3
2

22
23
24

2
2
2

25
26
27

2
3
2

28
29
30

2
2
2

31
32
34

2
2
2

35

129407-77010
X0283060061
129129-77460
X9490561370
X9491200240
129407-77210
129407-77220
129129-77230
129129-77240
129407-77250
X0280210230
X0283270140
129407-77390
129129-77440
129129-77450
129129-77400
129129-77410
129407-77410
129129-77420
129129-77430
129129-77260
129129-77270
129407-77280
129129-77290
129407-77300
X9491730461
129407-77310
129129-77320
129407-77330
129129-77340
129129-77350
129129-77362
129129-77380
26116-120252

STARTER ASSY
ROLLER
SCREW
NUT
BALL
YOKE
ARMATURE ASSY
BEARING
BEARING
STARTER KIT
NUT
RETAINER
CLUTCH,STARTER
BEARING
BEARING
SHAFT
SPRING, COIL
SPRING
PINION
RING
RETAINER
PINION
HOUSING
FRAME
HOLDER ASSY
SPRING
SWITCH ASSY
BOLT
BOLT,W/WASHER
SPRING
O-RING
COVER
CAP
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
5
2

1
5
2

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
4
1

1
4
1

2
2
1

2
2
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

(E)

(F)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

20. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.20. STARTING MOTOR(COLD DISTRICT)


REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
5
6

2
2
2

7
8
9

2
2
3

10
13
14

3
2
2

15
16
17

2
2
2

18
19
20

2
2
2

22
23
24

2
2
3

25
26
27

2
2
2

28
29
30

2
2
2

31

PARTS NO.

129429-77011
129129-77362
X0283060061
129429-77310
X9490561370
X9491200240
129429-77210
129429-77220
129429-77230
129129-77240
129429-77250
129429-77350
129429-77360
129429-77370
129429-77380
129429-77390
129129-77260
129129-77270
129429-77270
129429-77280
129429-77290
129429-77320
129429-77330
129129-77340
129129-77350
129129-77370
129429-77340
26116-120252

DESCRIPTION

STARTER ASSY
COVER
ROLLER
SCREW
NUT
BALL
YOKE
ARMATURE ASSY
BEARING
BEARING
CLUTCH ASSY,OVER RUN
GASKET
COVER
PLUNGER
STARTER KIT
STARTER KIT
RETAINER
PINION
FRAME
HOLDER ASSY
SPRING
SCREW
BOLT
SPRING
O-RING
NUT
CAP
BOLT M12X 25 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
5

1
1
5

1
1
5

1
1
5

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

1
1
4

2
2
1

2
2
1

2
2
1

2
2
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

2
1
1

(E)

(F)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

21. GENERATOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.21. GENERATOR
REF.

1
1-1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

LEV.

PARTS NO.

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

119836-77200
GENERATOR
1
1
119836-77201
GENERATOR (AC)
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
119836-77700
ROTOR ASSY
2
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77850
BALL BEARING
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
119836-77710
STATOR ASSY
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

119836-77721
COVER ASSY, REAR
2
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77730
COVER, REAR

(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77770
DIODE ASSY
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

119836-77780
CONDENSER
3
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77871
BOLT (1)
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77880
BOLT (2)
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

119836-77890
WIRE ASSY, LEAD
3
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
119836-77790
COVER ASSY, FRONT
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77800
RETAINER, BEARING
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

119836-77840
BALL BEARING
3
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77860
SCREW KID
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
119836-77810
PULLEY
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

119836-77820
NUT ASSY, PULLEY
2
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
119836-77830
BOLT, THROUGH
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
129612-77700
ROTOR ASSY
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)

129612-77710
BALL BEARING
2
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
119836-77920
BRACKET ASSY, REAR

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(F)

(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)

(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)
(D=E42891)

(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
(D=E42891)
2
129612-77730
FRONT BRACKET ASSY
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
(D=E42891)

129612-77740
PULLEY
2
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
2
129612-77750
SCREW KIT

(E)

(A)

(D=E42891)

(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
(D=E42891)
3
119836-77741
BRUSH ASSY,REGULATOR
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
(D=E42891)

119836-77750
BRUSH ASSY
4
(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
3
119836-77760
GUIDE, FAN SIDE

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=E42891)

++ CONTINUE ++
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

21. GENERATOR
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.21. GENERATOR
REF.

28
29

LEV.

PARTS NO.

30
31
32

1
1
1

33

129612-77260
129100-77330
119810-77340
26106-080502

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

(A=E42890)
(B=E45102)
(C=E43325)
1
119820-77340
SPACER
1
129136-77251
BOLT M 8X110

NUT ,GENERATOR
ADJUSTER
BOLT
BOLT M 8X 50 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

(E)

(F)

(D=E42891)

(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

22. OUTPUT SHAFT


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.22. OUTPUT SHAFT


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

DESCRIPTION

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

1
2
3

1
2
2

4
5
6

2
2
2

7
8
9

2
2
2

10
11
12

2
1
1

13

119888-89100
119888-89110
171048-89120
119888-89210
22512-100700
24151-222090
24421-456209
24421-557209
24754-320020
26106-080202
22217-120000
26106-100222
26206-120352

SHAFT
HOUSING, BEARING
CASE, OIL SEAL
SHAFT, OUTPUT
KEY 10X 70
ROLLER BEARING
SEAL TC 456209, OIL
SEAL TC55 72 09, OIL
CUP 32X1/4, GREASE
BOLT M 8X 20 PLATED
SPRING WASHER
BOLT M10X 22 PLATED
BOLT M12X35

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(B)

(C)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

6
3
8

6
3
8

(D)

(E)

(F)

Remarks
* FOR(SA01)(ESA01).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

23. PANEL
(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.23. PANEL
REF.

LEV.

1
2
3

1
1
1

4
5
6

1
2
2

7
8
9

2
1
1

10
11
12

1
1
1

13
14
15

1
2
2

16
17
18

2
2
2

19
20
21

3
3
3

22
23
24

3
3
3

25
26
27

3
3
3

28
29
30

3
3
3

31
32
33

3
3
3

35
38
39

4
3
1

40
41
42

1
1
1

43
44
45

1
1
1

46
47
48

1
1
1

49
50

1
1

PARTS NO.

124550-77030
119888-91022
121400-91140
129608-91151
119888-91120
129608-91132
26106-080122
129609-91150
129609-91140
119888-91101
119888-91201
119888-91301
119888-91311
104507-07190
170121-91100
119888-91220
119888-91320
119888-91330
124732-77720
171010-77850
128300-77920
124559-77971
171090-91010
119888-91031
171080-91100
171082-91100
119888-91110
124770-91220
121400-91520
121400-91530
119888-91610
119888-91620
933110-00100
933110-00301
26106-060102
22117-050000
22217-050000
26716-050002
121750-59890
194180-51640
26366-080002
121750-59890
26033-060202
26106-080162
26106-100122
22217-080000
26756-080002

DESCRIPTION

COVER, TERMINAL
HARNESS(A), WIRE
SHAFT, FLEXIBLE
BRACKET ASSY, PANEL
SUPPORT, PANEL
BRACKET, PANEL
BOLT M 8X 12 PLATED
STAY, INSTRU. PANEL
STAY, INSTRU. PANEL
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM
LABEL, YANMAR
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM.
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM.
PANEL ASSY, INSTRUM.
PANEL, INSTRUMENT
LAMP, CHARGING
THERMOMETER, C.W.
TIMER
LAMP, PILOT
GAUGE, PRESSURE
HARNESS (B), WIRE
TACHOMETER
TACHOMETER
BODY
COVER 52
ABSORBER
SPACER
LABEL, CW & OIL LAMP
LABEL, KEY SWITCH
SWITCH ASSY, STARTER
KEY ASSY
BOLT M 6X 10 PLATED
WASHER 5
SPRING WASHER 5
NUT M 5
CLAMP 140
CLAMP, WIRE HARNESS
NUT M 8
CLAMP 140
SCREW M 6X 20
BOLT M 8X 16 PLATED
BOLT M10X 12 PLATED
SPRING WASHER 8
LOCK NUT M 8 PLATED

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

------------------ Q'TY -----------------(A)

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

1
2
1

4
1

4
1

1
1
1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

3
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

(F)

1
1
1

1
1
1

(E)

1
1

1
1

2
4
4

2
4
4

2
4
4

2
4
4

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

4
2
1

4
2
1

4
2
1

4
2
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

Remarks
(1) WITH C.W.THERMOMETER(REF.NO.20,
P/# 171010-77850) & PRESSURE
GAUGE(REF.NO.23,P/# 171090-91010).
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.

Y00R5200

Y00R5200

24. GASKET SET & TOOL(OPTIONAL)


(A)=4TNE88-SA
(B)=4TNE88-G1A01
(C)=4TNE88-ESA

Fig.24. GASKET SET & TOOL(OPTIONAL)


REF.

LEV.

PARTS NO.

------------------ Q'TY ------------------

DESCRIPTION

(A)

719609-92610
719609-92620
129407-01340
121850-51960
121400-11340
124460-11340
119625-11870
119625-11880
129550-11310
129400-13201
129150-77511
129550-12111
129407-12110
129407-13110
129550-13110
129150-32020
129150-35041
129150-35111
129100-42020
129486-42021

1
2
3

1
1
2

4
5
6

2
2
2

7
8
9

2
2
2

10
11
12

2
2
2

13
14
15

2
2
2

16
17
18

2
2
2

19
19-1

2
2
(A=E45065)

20
21
22

2
2
2

23
24
25

2
2
2

26
27
28

2
2
2

29
30
31

2
2
2

31-1
32
32-1
33

(B=E45102)

129795-49551
129150-49811
124465-44950
129150-49360
24341-000500
24311-000320
24311-000120
24311-000160
24341-000240
24321-000850
171353-26081
129100-49840
124395-49840

GASKET SET(NON-ASB.)
GASKET SET(NON-ASB.)
GASKET,CYL.HEAD
O-RING, F.I.PUMP
SEAL, VALVE STEM
SEAL, VALVE STEM
PROTECTOR, NOZZLE
SEAT, NOZZLE
GASKET, BONNET
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET,INT.MANOFOLD
GASKET,MAINFOLD
GASKET, EXH.MANIFOLD
GASKET, L.O. PUMP
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, C.W. PUMP
GASKET
(C=E45857)

129486-42140
O-RING,CW-P
2
(A=E43947)
(B=E45102)
(C=E44375)
1
129400-92430
HORN, FLEX

34
35
36

1
1
2

37
38
39

2
2
2

40
41

2
2

977770-01212
721400-92102
104200-92350
104200-92600
28110-100120
28110-140170
28110-190220
28210-000140

GASKET, LIQUID
TOOL ASSY
DRIVER, SCREW
TOOL BOX
WRENCH 10X12
WRENCH 14X17
WRENCH 19X22
FEEDER, OIL

(B)

(C)

(D)

1
1

1
4
4

1
4
4

1
4
4

1
4
4

4
4
1

4
4
1

4
4
1

4
4
1

2
1
1

2
1

2
1
1

2
1

1
1

1
1

(F)

1
1
1

1
1

(E)

1
1

1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

1
1
2

3
3
1

3
3
1

3
3
1

3
3
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

1
1

(D=E44618)

GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET, (NON-ASB.)
GASKET 16
GASKET 10
O-RING 1A S-50.0
O-RING 1A P-32.0
O-RING 1A P 12.0
O-RING 1A P-16.0
O-RING 1A S-24.0
O-RING 1A G-85.0
GASKET,HO-P BRACKET
GASKET, THERMO. CASE
GASKET, THERMO. CASE

2
(A=E51511)
(B=E51776)
(C=E51987)
2
24321-000300
O-RING G30

(D)=4TNE88-EG1A
(E)=
(F)=

(D=E51102)
N

(D=E43758)

Remarks
(1) OPTIONAL PART.
(C)Copy Rights YANMAR CO.,LTD and YANMAR AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.