Sunteți pe pagina 1din 2

6/2/2016

6/2/2016 Chang eProduct/PartConfigur ation Model: 980HWHEELLOADERKZL00891
6/2/2016 Chang eProduct/PartConfigur ation Model: 980HWHEELLOADERKZL00891

980HWheelLoaderKZL00001­UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC15Engine(SEBP5737­26)­ByPartNumber

P r e v N e x t G o T o : RelatedInformation
P r e v N e x t G o T o : RelatedInformation
P r e v N e x t G o T o : RelatedInformation

Prev Next GoTo:

P r e v N e x t G o T o : RelatedInformation Welcome:cr080jvpa InformationAvailable
P r e v N e x t G o T o : RelatedInformation Welcome:cr080jvpa InformationAvailable

Welcome:cr080jvpa

InformationAvailable

InformationAvailable

231­3498HANDRAIL&

STEPGP

S/NKZL1­925

PARTOF225­5538CHASSIS

AR01/05/2016

Sections

PARTOF225­5538CHASSIS AR01/05/2016 Sections FRAMEANDBODY ViewImage GraphicOnly GRAPHIC#1 g01066217 ViewImage
AR01/05/2016 Sections FRAMEANDBODY ViewImage GraphicOnly GRAPHIC#1 g01066217 ViewImage GRAPHIC#2 g01066344

GRAPHIC#1

g01066217

GRAPHIC#1 g01066217 ViewImage GRAPHIC#2 g01066344

GRAPHIC#2

g01066344

GRAPHIC#1 g01066217 ViewImage GRAPHIC#2 g01066344 FORMATFORPRINT SMCS: 7254 SelectAll Clear
GRAPHIC#1 g01066217 ViewImage GRAPHIC#2 g01066344 FORMATFORPRINT SMCS: 7254 SelectAll Clear
FORMATFORPRINT SMCS: 7254 SelectAll Clear AddtoPartsList ViewPartsList

FORMATFORPRINT SMCS: 7254

FORMATFORPRINT SMCS: 7254 SelectAll Clear AddtoPartsList ViewPartsList
SelectAll Clear AddtoPartsList ViewPartsList
SelectAll Clear AddtoPartsList
ViewPartsList

980HWheelLoader,PoweredByC15Engine

MediaNumber­SEBP5737­26 | PublicationDate­01/05/2016 |

DateUpdated­20/05/2016

231­3498HANDRAIL&STEPGP

S/NKZL1­925

PARTOF225­5538CHASSISAR

ENTIREGROUP

i04001746

Grp

231­3498

HANDRAIL&STEPGP

INDIVIDUALPARTS

1

 

1

7W­8106

32 SPACER

(11.13X19.05X15­MMTHK)

   

LADDERAS

2

 

1

234­0385

1

(RH)

   

NUT­WELD

M

1 8T­3490

4

(M10X1.5­THD)

   

HANDRAILAS

3

 

1

234­0567

1

(FRONT,LH)

   

HANDRAILAS

4

 

1

234­0568

1

(FRONT,RH)

   

HANDRAILAS

5

 

1

234­0576

1

(REAR,LH)

   

HANDRAILAS

6

 

1

234­0577

1

(REAR,RH)

7

 

1

234­1530

4

STEPAS

   

NUT­WELD

M

1 8T­3490

4

(M10X1.5­THD)

8

 

1

234­1531

5

STEP

9

 

1

234­3545

16 PLATE

10

 

2

234­5101

4 BRACKETAS

   

NUT­WELD

M

2 8T­3490

4

(M10X1.5­THD)

11

 

1

234­5106

2 SUPPORT­STEP (RUBBER)

12

 

1

234­5107

6 SUPPORT­STEP (RUBBER)

13

 

1,25P­1076

7 WASHER­HARD

(13.5X30X4­MMTHK)

14

 

1,27X­7729

20 WASHER

(11X25X3­MMTHK)

15

 

1,28T­4121

42 WASHER­HARD

(11X21X2.5­MMTHK)

   

BOLT

16

M

1,28T­4139

19

(M12X1.75X30­MM)

   

BOLT

17

M

1 8T­4186

32

(M10X1.5X40­MM)

   

BOLT

18

M

1,28T­4195

28

(M10X1.5X30­MM)

19

 

1,28T­4223

12 WASHER­HARD

(13.5X25.5X3­MMTHK)

   

BOLT

20

M

2 8T­6466

2

(M10X1.5X60­MM)

Key:

M­METRICPART

ThuJun02201607:58:40GMT­0500(Horaest.

Pacífico,Sudamérica)

AllRightsReserved. PrivateNetworkForSISLicensees. ThuJun02201607:58:40GMT­0500(Horaest. Pacífico,Sudamérica)
AllRightsReserved. PrivateNetworkForSISLicensees. ThuJun02201607:58:40GMT­0500(Horaest. Pacífico,Sudamérica)
AllRightsReserved. PrivateNetworkForSISLicensees. ThuJun02201607:58:40GMT­0500(Horaest. Pacífico,Sudamérica)

6/2/2016

980HWheelLoaderKZL00001­UP(MACHINE)POWEREDBYC15Engine(SEBP5737­26)­ByPartNumber