Sunteți pe pagina 1din 15

ABHISHEK SABOO SSM CUISINES

Akash Binwani CHITRA PRINTS PVT. LTD.


AMIT KANSAL ACME CREATION PVT LTD
AMIT KUMAR AGRAWAL NIVESHAAY INVESTMENT ADVISORS
Amit Tiwari DealBox Digisol LLP

ANISH CHOWDHARY EXPRESS ELEVATOR CO


ARIHANT BOTHRA TULSI ELECTRICALS
ASHFAQ SHILLIWALA TRANSFORM SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED
ASHISH GARG SERVASWAR KRUPA GRANITE & MARBLE
ASHUTOSH DESAI CPS TECHNOLOGIES

Ashutosh Jetwani J B Digitronics Pvt Ltd.


Ashvin Shah ADFIELD ADVERTISING AGENCY
AVINASH BISANI RIDDHI REALTORS
BHAVESH RAJPUT STALLION OVERSEAS
CA RISHAB BOTHRA MAA KARNI FASHION
CHANDRAKANT PATEL CINDERELLA
CHETAN DESAI CHETAN B. DESAI & CO.

CHINTAN PATEL ADITYA INDUSTECH PVT LTD


CHIRAG PATEL STRATEFIX CONSULTING
Chirag Shah DIP PROJECTS
CHITRANG SHAH CS TECH SOLUTIONS
DARSHAN GANDHI DK FOODS
DARSHANA CHAUDHARY SANKET OCCASIONERS
DEEPAK ADWANI SIYA SOFT

DEEPAK MODY GKG ENTERPRISE


DHARMESH VARNAMIA JALARAM KHICHDI
DHIRAJ JIVANI LANSAR BUSINESS SOLUTIONS

DISHANT JARIWALA THE HAUS


Dr Pawan Begani Bhagwan Mahavir Diabetes Centre
DR. ASHUTOSH SHAH ELEGANCE - THE SURAT HAIR AND LASER
CLINIC
Dr. BHAVIK PARIKH AROGYAM THE HEALTH MANTRA
FRENY JARIWALA SESAME STREET PRESCHOOL
Gaurav Shah Pushpa Agencies
GUNJAN SAHNI SANNA MATERNITY GYNAEC HOSPITAL
GYAN SINGHANIA SINGHANIA PROPERTIES
HARISH JASHNANI ORANGE TOURS & TRAVELS
HARSHAD GUGALIYA SHRI OSIYAJI RESORT & CLUB HOUSE
HEMANT MEHTA KRIASHIL
HETAL BODAWALA GUJARAT FOOD PRODUCTS
HIREN MALI WASSER TECHNOLOGIES
Ishrar Godil FRAXINUS IT SOLUTIONS
JAVED KHAN SEEPIA
Jitesh Chhajed VANYA DESIGNER
KARTIK SONI MITTAL CONSTRUCTION
Ketan Panndya DHOLERA DEVELOPERS
KINJAL MEHTA TATVA DESIGN
KISHAN BHUVA PAL FITNESS & WEIGHT LOSS CENTER
KISHAN PALIWAL JOYOUS TRENDZ LIMITED
KRUNAL JADEJA EVEREST ELECTRICALS
KRUNAL SHAH THE PROXPERTS
Food/Beverages > Restaurant 919824160900
Business > Manufacturing 9726000212
Embroidery > Embroidery 91-261-2893937
Financial > Financial Services 9594363666
Information Technology > Information Technology 9428927753

Equipment > Equipment Sales-Services 9898166075


Trades > Electrical Goods 918758759999
Employment > Human Resources 9558190000
Interior > Tiles 9426144719
Information Technology > Information Technology 919824173784

Electronics > Electronics 8460087233


Advertising > Publicist 9824108082
Property > Real Estate Planning Consultant 919879827600
Unknown > Unknown +91 99099 70900
Accounting > Bookkeeping 9971349994
Gifts > Gifts 9879211888
Accounting > Chartered Accountant - Direct 0261-2462661
Taxes & Audits
Unknown > Unknown 9925105064
Consulting > Management Consulting 919724176906
Other > 919825344040
Computer > Web Consulting 9979896753
Food/Beverages > Caterer 9909397076
Events > Event Planning 9737675169
Information Technology > Information Technology 9879639551

Electronics > Electronics 8460884890


Food/Beverages > Restaurant 9227953334
Telecommunications > Telecommunications 9974700110
Services
Food/Beverages > Restaurant 8980605083
Medical > Medical Services 9537155333
Medical > Medical Services 9879546805

Appearance > Cosmetics-Skin Care 9687558899


Educational > Educational 9913314007
Appliances > Appliance Sales 0261-6535125
Medical > Gynaecologist 919825400398
Property > Commercial Real Estate 919374555234
Travel > Holiday Packages 919825110294
Health & Wellness > Health Club 9327455281
Interior > Residential Interior Design 2612477909
Food/Beverages > Food-Beverage Products +91 9375575252
Environmental > Water Systems 9173677566
Information Technology > ERP Software
Clothing > Apparel 9825022282
Business > Manufacturing 0261 2344469
Trades > Civil Contractor 9925206096
Property > Real Estate Development 919377558079
Interior > Commercial Interior Design 919825281166
Health & Wellness > Fitness Trainer 9033265393
Printing > Digital Printing 8905034547
Trades > Electrical Contractor 919824852916
Coach > Business Coach 9558198844
KSHITIJ DESAI AKSHINI SYSTEMS
KUNTEYA NIMAKSARI JKI MODULARS
MAHENDRA SINGHAL ULTRA PEST SOLUTION PVT.LTD.
MAHESH VIRANI VIRANI INVESTMENT
MANISH TOMAR UNIQUE COMM LIMITED
MANISH ZAVERI MANISH PHOTO STUDIO
MANOJ JOSHI Greenex Incorporation
MANTHAN PATEL ( Benchmark ) VENUS PUBLICITY
MAYUR CHHEDA AMRUT - THE FASHION ICON
MILAN SINDHAV VELJI P. & SONS AGENCIES PVT. LTD
MOIZ EZZY INFIGN
MONISH PATEL SHREE KRISHNA CERAMIC
MUKESH PATEL 7 AM HOSPITALITY SERVICES
NANDISH BHAGAT BABAJI KI BOO-TEE
NARESH VAGADIYA AD KING PUBLICITY
NEETA SHAH ANAND CLINICAL LABORATORY
NEHA NANDWANI NEHA NANDWANI
Nehha Jhaveri NEHHA JHAVERI
NIKIT AGARWAL AMANTRAN GEMS & JEWELS PVT LTD
NILESH SONI TULJA BHAVANI JEWELLERS PRIVATE
LIMITED
NIRAV DORIWALA LIFE COACH NIRAV DORIWALA
NIRAV KANSARA OMEK ENTERPRISE PVT LTD
Nirbhay Desai SELRITE SYSTEMS
NISHA AGARWAL CREATIVITY BROADCAST
NITTAL THAKKAR R D NAMKEENS
Parth Chauhan Pashava Energy Pvt Ltd.
PINKY DORIWALA DORIWALA POLYTEX PVT.LTD.
Pinky NANAVATI EYES N SPECS
PIYUSH PATEL PIYUSH OVERSEAS CONSULTANCY
PRATIK PATEL BENCHMARK VESANSHEE SAFETY & SIGN
Praveen Pradhan AAKAR SKILLS
PREM KAPADIA PREM CHEMICALS
PRINCE SAKARIA PRINCE INNOVATERS
PUNIT GAJERA KEY CONCEPTS IT SERVICES
RAJESH PATEL REGENT MOTORS
RAJESH THAKKAR ON TOES EVENTS AND ENTERTAINMENT
RAJU MASTER WISE WEALTH
RAKESH KAPADIA BBESTO
RAVI AGRAWAL MOHAN ENTERPRISE
RICHA GOYAL RICHA GOYAL
Romel Mevada Mevada Metals
ROMMEL SHROFF STUTI VENEER
RONAK SHAH TECHNOTECH ENTERPRISES

RUTVIK DESAI J.G. ENTERPRISES


SAGAR SWAMI JAY AIR SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED
SAMIR SHAH MAXLUX LIGHTING & AUTOMATION
SANDEEP BANGAD NILKANTH FURNISHING HOUSE
SANJAY CHANDAK SHREENATHJI CREATIVE TRENDZ LLP
SANJAY GAGLANI EZEE SYSTEM
SAURABH JUNEJA R FAB
Media > Home Automation 919825121554
Furniture > Furniture Sales 9824119992
Pest Control > Pest Control 919374777900
Property > Residential Real Estate 9825726199
Entertainment > Shows 919913377177
Photography > Photographer 9825128612
Environmental > Water Systems 918980016528
Advertising > Advertising Agency 9377793777
Clothing > Women's Apparel 9726995901
Business > Business Broker 919825230455
Gifts > Gifts 7434089937
Other > 9898093530
Cleaning > Residential Cleaning 9825118252
Clothing > Apparel 919879453545
Advertising > Print Advertising 9724323535
Health & Wellness > Pathalogist 919979899948
Health & Wellness > Health & Wellness Services 8758163523
Events > Event Planning 919879773302
Jewellery > Jewelry-Fashion 2614012473
Jewellery > Jeweler 2436165

Coach > Life Coach 919825119602


Trades > Building Materials 8238255566
Trades > Door - Hardware 98241 12669
Art > Painter Artistic 9898083977
Food/Beverages > Baker 9624566555
Trades > Solar 9033119375
Clothing > Yarn Dealer 9374553384
Medical > Optician 9924144504
Educational > Educational 89803 78830
Signs > Sign Company 9712996098
Personal Services > Counseling Services 9377996683
Trades > Textile Chemicals 9925020068
Property > Commercial Real Estate 9825348686
Marketing > Marketing Services 9825406474
Car/Vehicle > Automotive Services 9879686867
Events > Event Planning 7622019198
Insurance > General Insurance 919726008068
Interior > Home Furnishings 9898087003
Insurance > Life Insurance 9825144269
Legal > Legal Services Plans 919377727273
Trades > Windows-Doors 9879024780
Trades > Plywood/Laminates 9825100013
Business > Manufacturing - Heavy Industrial Related 9825705009

Financial > Financial Services 919375556668


Trades > Heating-Air Conditioning-HVAC 912612633891
Business > Manufacturing 919898205000
Interior > Home Furnishings 919974268681
Business > Manufacturing 9909974871
Security > Security Systems 9825287207
Clothing > Custom Apparel 917359949000
SHILPA GARG NAUGHTYY BITES
Shrenik Shah NATUROPROTECT
SNEHA CHAWLA BANEE HANEE
SREYANSH JAIN SUMANGAL PLYWOOD
SUMIT BHATIA SHREE JAYA BHATIA CREATIVITIES
SUNIL CHOUDHARY SUPER INDIA BUILDPRO PRIVATE LIMITED
SWAPNIL PATHAK SACH ELECTROMECH PVT LTD
TAIYEB RANGWALA MUFADDAL GLASS CREATION
TANUSHRI KANSAL PEEPLE - " THE COMMUNITY CLUB"
VAIBHAV SHAH SAGA LIFE STYLES
VARUN RESHAMWALA POOJA AGENCIES
VIJAY PATEL VIJAY WELDING WORKS
VIKAS PARAKH V CREATE PRODUCTION
VIKRANT RAMPURIA S.IMPEX
VINEET SEKHANI NEMLAXMI BOOKS INDIA PVT. LTD.
VIPASHA SHAH SPARKLE 32

Viral Bhat Viral investments


VISHAL THANKI EMP Studio
VIVEK TALIA THE BRAND MAKER
Food/Beverages > Baker 9429912269
Environmental > Construction - Chemicals 919825600406
Clothing > Women's Apparel 9925110595
Trades > Wood 919512533090
Educational > Educational 919227546690
Security > Fire Protection 9825468504
Trades > Electrical Consultant 9909981189
Glass > Glass Company 9586821352
Unknown > Unknown 9099268686
Furniture > Furniture Sales 9726694849
Engineering > Pumps 9924444433
Business > Manufacturing 9825299600
Photography > Photographer 919503955222
Jewellery > Diamond Jewellery 0261-2490639
Business > Manufacturing 9978244111
Health & Wellness > Health & Wellness 9574004572
Services
Financial > Financial Services 919824184084
Entertainment > Musician 9099780138
Consulting > Consulting Services 9925990210