Sunteți pe pagina 1din 44

LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017

APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN


FLOREZ ZAPATA MARIA SALOME RC 1036363374
ZAPATA MEJIA DULCE MARIA RC 1036257760
BRAND RAMIREZ JAIME LEON TI 97123019206
ARCILA ARANGO DANIELA TI 10022033052
CASTAÑO RENDON JUAN DIEGO RC 1001724496
GUZMAN VALENCIA JACOBO RC 1036260567
VALENCIA NOREÑA VIVIANA MARIA CC 39452894
YEPES SILVA DANIEL STEVEN RC 1040874620
SANTA RAMIREZ KATHERIN YULIETH RC 1040871240
CASTRILLON JARAMILLO LAURA MICHEL RC 1041325617
BUSTAMANTE ACEVEDO JEISON RC 96090717585
MUÑOZ BUSTAMANTE DANIELA TI 95022162762
GOMEZ PEREZ ELKIN DUVIN RC 1007109772
HENAO RIOS JEISSON ALEXIS TI 98091708329
RIOS SALOME RC 1040876690
ORTIZ MONTOYA LAURA CAROLINA RC 1036935697
ROLDAN GARCIA CLEIVER DARNOBI TI 98101455823
CARDONA GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO CC 1036958030
GIRALDO GALLEGO CRISTOBAL TI 93041107187
GIRALDO GALLEGO DAVID TI 92041855004
GALVIS BETANCUR FRANCISCO JAVIER CC 1039930576
SALAZAR MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036261023
GARCIA GALLEGO JENNY ALEJANDRA RC 33082926
OSPINA GARCIA MICHAEL STIVEN TI 98111470480
OROZCO ORTEGA MAURICIO TI 94060409603
ALZATE MARIN DUVAN ELIECER TI 97041710356
AYALA TOBON ROBINSON ALEXIS CC 1036934223
CASTAÑEDA ALZATE SIMON RC 1036250468
GOMEZ PAMPLOMA ANDRES FELIPE RC 1040260125
GALLEGO RAMIREZ JERONIMO RC 1036934549
CARDONA ARCILA HEIDY JOHANA RC 1036252704
MONSALVE GUTIERREZ VALERIA RC 1036131815
GIRALDO GIRALDO DIANA YANET CC 1036932552
SALDARRIAGA CHAVARRIA CARLOS MARIO RC 1001479995
SALDARRIAGA CHAVARRIA FRANCY YAZMIN CC 1133450096
MORENO GIRALDO TOMAS RC 1040882508
ARBOLEDA ARENAS MARGIE XIMENA RC 1036252326
ATEHORTUA SALAZAR YURI JOHANNA TI 93030508236
CASTRO DIAZ ADRIANO RC 1201233372
ESCOBAR ECHEVERRI ISABELLA RC 1036939584
ORREGO RESTREPO ESTEFANIA TI 92062051711
HENAO ALZATE JUAN FELIPE TI 93020310545
MESA JARAMILLO HECTOR DARIO CC 103368043
TILANO TORO ANGIE CRISTINA RC 1011590472
HINCAPIE SANMARTIN JUAN FRANCO RC 1036251721
LONDOÑO SAN MARTIN JHULIANA CC 1036931316
SANCHEZ DE SANMARTIN OLGA AMPARO CC 21963032
SANMARTIN LUIS NORBERTO CC 3562361
VARGAS LONDOÑO MARTIN RC 1036261591
OLGUIN OLGUIN DORA CECILIA TI 93052025735
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS ANDRES CC 15445604
SEPULVEDA ESTRADA DEISI JHOANA RC 1036250277
GOMEZ GIRALDO NATALIA ALEJANDRA RC 1036255887
CUARTAS CASTRO OSCAR DIEGO TI 15385096
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO RC 1001724271
CASTAÑEDA TABARES LUJEIDIS TI 18592645
BOLIVAR CARDONA VANESSA CC 1036950713
BELTRAN HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO RC B2W0252157
JURADO MURILLO SANTIAGO TI 1001477535
GALLEGO GIL ANA MARIA RC 1036927998
AGUIRRE ARCILA CARLOS MARIO RC 1036938433
LEON ARCILA JEFFERSON LEON TI 1040870047
ARCILA BLANDON JUAN MANUEL RC 1040873701
CARDENAS GUSTAVO CC 19211485
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JESSICA JOHANA TI 96062915851
LOPEZ SANCHEZ LILIANA MARIA TI 92021309950
RAMIREZ ROJO YAQUELINE RC 1007223636
RENDON VALENCIA JUAN FELIPE RC Z2Q0300190
RAMIREZ LOPEZ EDGAR ANTONIO CC 15437258
GOMEZ ARIAS MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 97071504992
VALENCIA ARIAS JUAN PABLO TI 99012906109
NARANJO NARANJO PAULA ANDREA CE 26924851
RAMIREZ MORALES DANILO DE JESUS RC 1036939604
SALAS GRACIANO YENIFER TI 96050825652
NOREÑA GONZALEZ JOHN ALEJANDRO RC 1040872502
RAMIREZ RIOS JUAN JOSE TI 95012920262
CARO ESCUDERO KELY JOJANA RC 1040875044
VALENCIA HOLGUIN JHON BRAHYAN RC AYK0254219
CASTAÑO YEPES JOSE FERNANDO TI 94120418640
NARANJO GIRALDO JOHANA TI 91122774770
CASTAÑO HENAO JUAN CAMILO CC 1036959758
LONDOÑO LONDOÑO ISABELA RC 1040871566
BUSTAMANTE OROZCO LORENA YINETH RC B3W0252610
LOPEZ ORTEGA MAICOL STIVEN RC B3W0301181
ATEHORTUA JOVANY ALBERTO CC 71942851
GIL CASTRILLON STIVEN RC 1040875982
HENAO DASSA MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036256201
OSPINA GOMEZ ANDRES FELIPE TI 92051176121
GOMEZ RENDON VALENTINA RC 1040876986
RIOS GIL MARTIN ALBEIRO RC 1040875282
LOAIZA BEDOYA FERNANDO TI 98122805468
VILLAMIL TABARES DIEGO ALEJANDRO RC 24697380
GARZON DE RIOS MARIA TERESA TI 21960940
RIOS GARZON ESNEIDER RC 1036939140
SUAREZ RIOS RONAL RC 1036254436
ALZATE RIOS ANORLD JULIAN RC 1036925772
ECHEVERRI MARIN MANUELA TI 97082320770
SERNA YEPES FERNEY RC 28391860
SERNA YEPEZ ESTEFANIA TI 94021708130
GRISALES GRISALES DAVID FERNANDO TI 94100309445
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
GRISALES GRISALES JUAN CARLOS TI 93091534426
GALLEGO RIOS MARIA ELCY CC 39434484
HENAO GALLEGO EDWIN DARIO TI 98121806703
HENAO SEPULVEDA LUIS DARIO CC 15426744
BLANDON OCAMPO JADE XIMENA TI 1036926644
BLANDON OCAMPO WILMAR JUNIOR RC 1036940459
OCAMPO GARCIA LUZ DARY CC 39454603
BLANDON GALLEGO CRISTIAN DANIEL RC 29205309
GALLEGO GALLEGO JULIO ERNESTO CC 70382082
ARANGO ARANGO XIOMARA ANDREA CC 1036931987
BILBAO ARANGO LUCIANA RC 1036939569
BILBAO ARANGO MARIANA RC 1036945919
ECHEVERRY ALZATE ISABELLA RC 1036254523
ROJAS MONTOYA ALAN ESTIVEN RC 10367255
OSORIO LONDOÑO JENNIFFER TI 93051724273
HENAO MUÑOZ MARIA ALEJANDRA RC 1007347009
BEDOYA ECHEVERRY ELKIN DARIO TI 98010760780
ECHEVERRI SALAZAR ANDREA RC 1040872491
ECHEVERRI SALAZAR JOHANA RC 3239641
MOLAVOQUE RAMIREZ ANGIE CAROLINA RC 1036362429
MOLAVOQUE RAMIREZ EVELIN SOFIA RC 1036362729
ZULUAGA SALAZAR SANTIAGO TI 97111003487
ARIAS ECHEVERRI SAMANTHA RC 1036953690
ALBAREZ GUTIERREZ JUAN ANDRES RC 1036253786
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ANA LUCERO CC 39430563
ALVAREZ MARIN ANDERSSON CC 1036951811
GUTIERREZ ORDOÑEZ BLANCA CECILIA CC 21958952
SANCHEZ MURILLO MARIA ALICIA CC 21955444
CASTRO ESCOBAR DIANA MARCELA TI 95041019655
CASTRO ESCOBAR YULY ALEJANDRA TI 93020901533
ALZATE HERNANDEZ BRANDON ERNESTO RC 555677
ALZATE HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN ANTONIO TI 93071730258
ALZATE HERNANDEZ YURAIMA ANDREA CC 1036935815
JIMENEZ ALZATE MARIA PAULA RC 1036259143
GARCES MURILLO JESSICA TI 94112011119
GARCES MURILLO JULIANA TI 97021920190
GARCES MURILLO MARIA JOSE RC BYW0251543
GOMEZ JURADO CRISTIAN TI 96110616209
TRUJILLO RIVERA ANA SOFIA RC 1001445765
VALENCIA HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL TI 1040873389
ACEVEDO GARCIA RAUL CC 19064957
CASTRO CASTAÑEDA FABIO NELSON CC 15445336
GARCIA DE ACEVEDO CARMEN LEONOR CC 2598296
ARENAS ARENAS CESAR AUGUSTO CC 15444389
CARDONA BLANDON ANDERSON JULIAN RC 1036253301
CARDENAS CARDONA OMAR YESI RC 1001479326
CASTRO ECHEVERRI JERSON DE JESUS CC 15437624
CASTRO GIRALDO JUANITA RC 1040880462
CASTRO RIOS MARIA LUCIANA CC 32438526
HINESTROSA CARDONA JAIRO GEOVANNI TI 1036946948
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
GALVIS POSADA SAMY DAYANA RC 1036924382
GALVIS POSADA YESICA PAOLA RC B3W0254190
OSPINA MORALES ELKIN DARIO CC 103692024
OSPINA ORREGO CARLOS YOVANY CC 1036835773
GOMEZ QUINTANA ALBER ENRIQUE RC 0251402
LONDOÑO QUINTANA YORMAN DANIEL TI 1000884256
ARBELAEZ MONTOYA MARTHA CECILIA CC 39436879
MEJIA ARISTIZABAL NURY NATALIA TI 92031522775
VALENCIA RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO RC 1007290611
GOMEZ HENAO OVER ALEXANDER CC 103693742
SALAZAR SANCHEZ JENIFER TI 961208066553
ARIAS GARCIA LEIDY JOHANA CC 1036957554
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1040872899
ECHEVERRI ARBELAEZ JUAN PABLO RC B2W051495
ECHEVERRI ARBELAEZ PABLO SIMON RC 1036252820
OSORIO HERRERA VALENTINA RC 33036066
CARDONA ARANGO JUAN ESTIBEN TI 17136554
ARIAS ORTIZ LAURA XIMENA RC 1001477301
MUÑOZ ARISTIZABAL ALEXIS RC 0300500
ALVAREZ ESCOBAR ARTURO CC 15432080
JARAMILLO MUÑOZ MARTA DEL SOCORRO CC 39440380
GALLEGO HERNANDEZ GLORIA ESTEFANNY RC 1036256187
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ VALENTINA RC 0250130
MUÑOZ ALZATE BLANCA ROCIO CC 39431832
ARANGO GALVIS FRANCY LORENA CC 1036939879
MURILLO ARANGO DUVAN CAMILO RC 1040877620
GALLEGO MURILLO MICHELLE JULIANA RC 36094863
ORTIZ MUÑOZ YESSENIA ANDREA TI 92092375651
MENESES GALLEGO EMILIANO RC 1040884923
CEBALLOS GALLEGO MARITZA RC 1018227244
VERA AGUDELO JHON MAURICIO CC 1075276274
ARIAS GARCIA ASTRID YULIANA RC 96050624410
QUINTERO ARIAS DANIEL ESTIVEN RC 49091514644
RAMIREZ ARBELAEZ MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036937195
IMBACHI RENDON FEDERICO RC 27484637
ECHEVERRI RAMIREZ DIANA CATHERINE TI 93041623002
MARIN SEPULVEDA LUIS ALEJANDRO RC 1036252646
MARIN SEPULVEDA LUISA FERNANDA TI 97102414814
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ OLMAR STIVEN TI 9910706749
GALLEGO MUÑOZ MARIELA TI 91112308976
NOREÑA MUÑOZ OSCAR ADOLFO TI 1036933017
MUÑOZ MARIN LUISA FERNANDA TI 94032526349
MORALES GUERRERO LEIDY JOHANA TI 92111467333
GIRALDO CASTRILLON ISABELA MARIA RC 41324488
CIRO GOMEZ KELLI YURANI RC 39294774
HEANO CARMONA BRAHIAM ALEJANDRO TI 95110722665
JURADO GRISALES DIANA MILENA CC 39454560
SOSSA PEREZ BRAHIAN STEVEN RC 1036929093
ARANGO TABORDA SARAI RC 20295440
MONTOYA GARCIA DANIELA ANDREA RC 1040872087
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MONTOYA GARCIA LUISA FERNANDA TI 96070917073
GARCIA QUINTERO JHOAN ARLEY CC 1036964161
GARCIA QUINTERO YESICA PAOLA RC B2W0251028
HENAO RAMOS KAREN RC 1036255478
MONTES MARULANDA LEIDY VIVIANA RC 1040872191
GARCIA ARISTIZABAL LUZ DARY TI 43456888
ESTRADA MORALES JOSE RAUL CC 3561838
GIRALDO GOMEZ HUBER ANTONIO TI 1036778679
QUINTERO RAMIREZ ALANIS RC 1125294129
QUINTERO RAMIREZ AMY ROXANNA RC 1025894614
QUINTERO RAMIREZ TOMAS RC 1036256171
RAMIREZ BEDOYA EDWIN ALONSO TI 92020605121
RAMIREZ BEDOYA VERONICA YAMILE CC 1036933906
ARENAS CIRO MARIANA RC B3W0254595
ALVAREZ TABAREZ WILMA DAVID TI 92110970864
HERNANDEZ GIRALDO WILBERLEY YORYANI RC 1040874023
MARULANDA CARDONA LINA PAOLA RC 24683618
BEDOYA JARAMILLO CLAUDIA LUCIA RC 24685525
MARIN ARBOLEDA EDWARD ALEJANDRO RC 1036257296
OSPINA GARCIA DIANA CATERINE RC 1036927498
TORRES VASQUEZ JOAQUIN YOVANNY CC 15440081
MENESES ORTIZ RODRIGO DE JESUS CC 15427152
ARBELAEZ ARIAS ISABEL CRISTINA RC 1040873571
RENDON SALDARIAGA MARIANA RC 0251530
MEJIA YEPEZ PEDRO NEL CC 35558816
SEPULVEDA LOPEZ JUAN PABLIO RC 1035328295
TOBON CARDONA KEVIN RC 1036936337
MARIN MARIN ALVARO CC 1192751
MARIN VEGA HUMBERTO CC 10253375
VEGA MARIN MARIA NIBIA CC 24614420
TABAREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA CRISTINA TI 91110402193
PEREZ BERRIO ALEJANDRO TI 0250057
GUTIERREZ ESTRADA CRISTINA TI 91112003539
SEPULVEDA GUTIERREZ FREDY ALEXANDER CC 15444240
GUTIERREZ OCHOA GIOVANI ALEXANDER RC 8280655
QUINTERO TABARES LUIS SANTIAGO RC 1040876133
CARDONA RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS TI 1007292403
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO FLOR ALBA CC 39186304
LLANO MUÑOZ JUAN DAVID RC 27958471
GUARIN MUÑOZ MANUEL SALVADOR CC 146995
ORTIZ HERRERA BRENDA RC 1040877194
ORTIZ HERRERA MARIA JOSE RC 1036253934
JIMENEZ MUÑOZ ESTEVEN TI 97031206603
PEREZ REBOLLERO JUAN ESTEBAN RC 35861586
PEREZ REBOLLERO JULIAN DAVID RC 43519201
PATIÑO CHAVES HARRISON DAVID RC B3W0301911
TEJADA MEJIA FABIAN ALEXIS TI 92050763864
GOMEZ CIFUENTES SANTIAGO TI 95010616825
GIRALDO LONDOÑO MARICELA TI 92021062156
DIAZ GIRALDO GERMAN CC 15432991
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
JIMENEZ BERNAL SANTIAGO ALONSO TI 96021023694
MARULANDA MUÑOZ SOFIA RC 1040876140
MUÑOZ QUINTERO BEATRIZ ELENA CC 39443210
JAIMES DURAN MERCEDES TI 92030467819
ACEVEDO GUERRA YESSICA ALEJANDRA TI 93010512091
GUERRA RODRIGUEZ MARIA ELCY CC 21791102
ZULUAGA CHAVERRA MONICA TATIANA RC 010607
GARCIA ROJAS LIBETH JOHANA TI 93022708137
FLOREZ MUÑOZ JEAN CARLO TI 98020402369
VASQUEZ PELAEZ FREDY ALBERTO CC 71718659
URIBE AGUDELO DUVAN FERNANDO TI 95061015664
JARAMILLO HENAO ALEXIS TI 97101704363
GIRALDO GIRALDO CECILIA TI 32452692
GARCIA SUAREZ RICHAR ENRIQUE RC 1314486
SUAREZ TORREZ YOSELIN ALEJANDRA RC 1019411
RAMIREZ ROJAS BRYAN RC 1040873665
ALZATE GOMEZ JUAN DAVID RC 1036928895
MEJIA PINEDA JUAN CAMILO TI 96112901083
GIL YEPES JUAN DAVID RC 1007109930
YEPES GARCIA LIZET YULIANA TI 93122526257
ARANGO CAMPILLO YORINDER ESTEFANIA RC 1036255438
HENAO RENDON CARLOS ANDREA RC 28391996
AGUDELO ORTIZ DANIELA TI 97031614434
AGUDELO ORTIZ DIANA LIYETT TI 94040125099
GARCIA SALDARRIAGA DIANA MARCELA CC 39455013
VASQUEZ GARCIA VALERIA RC 1036254605
MONTOYA MONTOYA LEIDY YOHANA CC 1036957313
GONZALEZ CIRO JOHN ALEJANDRO TI 98113062126
CARDONA SANCHEZ MATEO RC 98101953548
GIL FLOREZ LUIS GUILLERMO RC AG10250340
GIL FLOREZ YULIANA VANESA RC AG10250339
CASTRO MARTINEZ JUAN DAVID RC 35308960
FLOREZ MARTINEZ LEONAR ANDRES RC 1040881237
ORDOÑEZ MADRID ANGEL SAIRITH RC 1040872705
URREA SALAZAR LUZ MILA CC 21599053
SANCHEZ FOX ISABELLA TI 98091553236
GARCIA ALZATE MARIA VERONICA CC 39455722
CASTAÑO LOPEZ BRIAN ALEXIS TI 92060173585
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ LUNA SOMARA RC 1036257153
VARON DUARTE BRAYAN ESTIVEN TI 95080116188
MARIN HENAO ELKIN AYEN CC 15436303
ZAPATA OROZCO CRISTIAN ALEXANDER TI 93031412526
GARCIA ARBELAEZ DANILO TI 96090217060
JIMENEZ ARBELAEZ MARIA JACKELINE CC 1036963697
SERNA GIL CESAR DAVID CC 1036955682
GARCIA VELASQUEZ JEFFERSON DANIEL TI 98033161624
ARIAS RODRIGUEZ JOHN JAILER TI 9204306680
SOTO AGUDELO ANGIE VANESSA RC 28534386
QUINCHIA ESTRADA JUAN DADVID RC 1040877008
TABARES SANCHEZ DARLY VANESSA TI 99041910735
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
PUELLO ZULUAGA SIMON RC 1040877633
MARTINEZ SALAZAR CRISTIAN CAMILO CC 1036924654
TORO QUINTERO KAROL ESTEFANIA RC 502959044
ZULUAGA QUINTERO MICHAEL STIR RC 1040873405
ARANGO OCHOA KELLY JOHANA RC 1040876365
URREA MONTOYA MICHEL ANDRES RC 1040870487
ATEHORTUA POSADA SANTIAGO TI 91090254348
ATEHORTUA POSADA SEBASTIAN RC 1036926935
ATEHORTUA POSADA SERGIO TI 93061003124
MEDINA DURANGO LISBET CAMILA TI 98091667215
GARCIA TABORDA YENNIFER TI 95052114390
CANO HURTADO ESTEVEN CC 1036961011
SANCHEZ DE CASTAÑO MARIA LA LUZ CC 21960969
PIEDRAHITA GARCES JUAN ESTEBAN RC 103128314843
GRISALES GARCIA MATHIAS RC 1040879602
ACEVEDO MARIN ALBA SOLANYI RC 33372926
ORDOÑEZ VALENCIA SEBASTIAN RC 1036250027
CORRALES CASTAÑEDA GUILLERMO ALONSO CC 70627267
ESPINOSA ORDOÑEZ DANILO TI 9408069242
GALEANO GALEANO EVELYN DAHIANA RC 1040870882
GALEANO PENBERTY JUAN DAVID CC 15441772
SOTO QUINTERO JESSICA TATIANA TI 92090452970
CARDONA CHICA JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1040877423
VILLA MORALES ANA SOFIA RC 37408664
GUERRA CASTAÑO YENIFER JULIANA TI 93100501579
MOSQUERA ORDOÑEZ EDWIN DAVID RC BYV0251290
JIMENEZ BLANCO ANA BEATRIZ TI 95072024835
PATIÑO GUERRA LEIDY YULIANA RC 1036936718
SUAREZ PELAEZ SANTIAGO CC 1128463648
ECHAVARRIA GONZALEZ JHONATAN ALEXANDER RC 26571381
QUINTERO LOPEZ ISABELA RC 1040881487
QUINTERO LOPEZ SALOME RC 1137726002
TOBON LOPEZ JUAN CAMILO TI 1194396801
GIRALDO DE ARCO KAREN XILENA RC CYW0313400
LOPEZ GIRALDO HUGO ALEXANDER RC CYW0313395
ARCILA RAMIREZ CRISTIAN ALBERTO TI 93090926606
RAMIREZ RUIZ SALOME RC 1018240836
PULGARIN CANSARIO ELICEO DE JESUS TI 96011004366
DUQUE PEREZ MARIA CAMILA TI 96022017850
MUÑOZ ARENAS DIANA CRISTINA TI 95121523052
PAMPLONA MOLINA NITZY CAROLINA TI 94012025739
GOMEZ GALEANO JOSE AMADO CC 15438546
SANTA JIMENEZ MARIA AIDE CC 39444484
ZULUAGA SANTA YARISA MARL CC 1036962285
ARENAS SANCHEZ HECTOR EDURADO RC 1127240586
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ MITZUKO PALOMA CE 0
ESPINOZA SANCHEZ DULCE JANETH TI EISD950728
SANCHEZ ASTORGIA LIZETTE MITZUKO CE 76090125
GARCIA GONZALES SEBASTIAN RC 98638714
AGUDELO GOMEZ YEINY JULIETH TI 94080109690
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARTINEZ PEREZ BRIAN RC 03101203285
MARTINEZ PEREZ ESTEFANY RC 22234456
PEREZ VARGAS SHORLENY CC 3945052
GONZALES JUAN ESTEBAN TI 1007373788
ARENAS GOMEZ MARTA NELLY CC 21962916
BEDOYA GARCIA MARIA ALEJANDRA RC 103886650
GARCIA ARCILA DIEGO ALEJANDRA CC 1036340591
LOAISA QUINTERO DAVINSON RC 1007291823
FOX GAVIRIA MARIANA RC 24555125
SANCHEZ LOPEZ KARLA XIMENA TI 1036254440
CARDONA CASTAÑO KATHERINE RC 1036251800
OCAMPO OSORIO ANA MARIA RC 34704968
GIRALDO MONTOYA DUBAN IGNACIO CC 1036961929
MIRANDA DURAN JOHAN RICARDO RC 1040874585
MIRANDA DURAN JUNIOR ALFREDO RC B3W0301501
OTALVARO VALLEJO DANIELA TI 98122607097
ALZATE VALENCIA KELLI VALENTINA RC 1037886046
PEREZ RAMIREZ CAROLINA RC 1040876110
GARCIA BELTRAN YEISON ANDRES TI 95011319409
NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE IGNACIO CC 7384868
PARRA QUEJADA DANIELA TI 95121724970
MARTINEZ GARCES LAURA CATALINA RC B3W0253957
RIOS CASTRO DAHIANA RC 1000656543
JARAMILLO MONTOYA AMPARO DEL SOCOROO CC 39943611
ARBELAEZ OSPINA DANNA SOFIA RC 1036254090
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ EDUIN ARLEY TI 95092317960
MONTOYA ROJAS EMMANUEL RC 1036250095
BARROS BUITRIAGO VALENTINA RC BYV0250310
CIFUENTES BUITRIAGO MARIANA RC 1036924283
GARCIA DE ROJAS MARIA NICOLASA CC 21958409
ARENAS GIL OSCAR ALEXANDER CC 15437667
CORREA OTALVARO JUAN CAMILO RC 1036254131
MORALES MORALES JUAN FELIPE RC 1040871188
GIRALDO LONDOÑO BECKEN DAWER TI 97100206785
GIRALDO LONDOÑO JHON DAWER TI 95072313640
SANCHEZ GALLEGO FLAVIO HERNAN TI 94072324964
MAYO OSPINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO RC 104074922
MEJIA MARIA CRISTIAN CAMILO TI 97030821460
LOPEZ OSORIO JULIAN STEVEN TI 95112817000
SEPULVEDA GARCIA JUAN FELIPE CC 1036954407
VASQUEZ TORO NATALIA TI 941101518935
RAMIREZ GOMEZ LUISANDRO DE JESUS TI 626685
ECHEVERRI SAENZ YEISON ANDRES CC 1038427149
GOMEZ GONZALEZ MARIA MILENA CC 1036949187
VELEZ ARBELAEZ WENNY STEPHANY RC 1040870841
ATEHORTUA MEJIA LUNA TI 1036931364
GARCIA GARCES EMANUEL RC 1040874290
GARCIA GARCES YINETH ZULEIMA TI 96022117715
RAMOS GUERRA SAMUEL RC 1040881453
OTALVARO ATEHORTUA EDGAR ANTONIO CC 15582597
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
GRIZALES MEJIA JUAN DIEGO RC 32395673
GOMEZ CASTRILLON JORGE ALBERTO TI 94101408382
OTALVARO SUAREZ JOSE LEONARO CC 1036963273
HENAO CARO ANGEE LORENA RC 100153809
SANCHEZ GOMEZ LUNEI RC 1001445246
NARANJO PUERTA PEDRO LUIS CC 70352433
OROZCO CARMONA YORLEY CC 104795512
AGUIRRE LOPEZ MARIA ROSALBA CC 21960313
CARDONA AGUIRRE GLORIA AMPARO CC 39436353
HENAO JARAMILLO CARLOS ENRIQUE CC 15933042
GARZON CIRO ANDRES ENRIQUE TI 94021909560
BOTERO AGUIRRE MARIA CLARA TI 97091207838
PEÑA MEJIA LUISA FERNANDA TI 97040125233
JARAMILLO GRISALES MARISOL TI 1036254314
GARZON RIVILLAS MARIA ISABEL RC 1040877457
HERRERA CASTAÑO SINDY JOHANA TI 91122608331
GIRALDO GALLEGO MATIAS RC 1040881225
GARCIA ARCE ANDA LUZ TI 1002942411
GUTIERREZ GARCIA HANNA SOFIA RC 1036940029
FLOREZ SANCHEZ PABLO ANDRES CC 80003026
RENDON GOMEZ MARIA LETICIA CC 39444248
SEPULVEDA GOMEZ JULIANA RC BW0302055
GONZALES ALVAREZ YESID RC 1036252231
MONTOYA ZULUAGA LAURA CRSITINA RC 1040872877
ALZATE IBARRA GERONIMO RC 1036254524
MORALES GIRALDO MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036252228
RINCON RUA HECTOR SAMUEL RC 1036252970
BLANCO BUITRIAGO VIANEY TI 99070869251
LOPEZ BUITRIAGO LUCI JUDITH TI 97020912352
ATEHORTUA LOPEZ LUCELY DE JESUS CC 21958586
ECHEVERRI RIOS CINDY TI 92032154699
GALVIS ORTEGA DURLEY DAYHANNA RC 1036259119
ALZATE GUTIERREZ DEISY MAYERLY RC BYV0250722
VALENCIA MARIN JUAN JOSE RC 1036252065
GRAJALES SOTO LUZ MARINA CC 39442649
TABORDA ALZATE ALEJANDRA RC 1036930018
BUITRAGO GALLEGO JERONIMO RC 1040885254
GALLEGO OSPINA SAYDER SHIRLEY CC 1036944658
BEDOYA GARCIA ANDRES FELIPE TI 1010142743
GARCIA ORREGO LUZ DARY CC 24369891
LONDOÑO YURANI MARIANA TI 93042217512
LOPEZ OTALVARO JHONATAN TI 94022609380
GARCIA ARBOLEDA MILEIDY YULIETH RC 23992681
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1040574302
AVENDAÑO ESCOBAR EVELYN RC 1036262102
AVENDAÑO CARDONA LUIZ ADRIANA CC 39454192
PRADO LOPEZ JENIFER TI 95110822090
PRADO MURILLO VALENTINA RC 1036937329
TREJOS GOMEZ FEDERICO RC 1040873981
MARTINEZ ARANGO ISABELA TI 1036930449
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARTINEZ CASTAÑEDA LEIDY JOHANA TI 90122273856
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ SAMUEL RC 1122921002
FLOREZ PRECIADO CLARIBEL TARINI TI 98011072690
VAHOS GONZALEZ DANIEL STEVEN RC 1007291982
GUTIERREZ ARBELAEZ ANDRES FELIPE CC 1036936997
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ MATIAS RC 1040880369
GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ MAXIMILIANO RC 1040882587
JIMENEZ ARBOLEDA FIRELY CC 1036949641
VALENCIA LADINO NIKOLLE DAHIANA RC 1005089943
CRUZ MARIN YENY YURANY RC 1036250638
HURTADO ARBELAEZ CARLOS MARIO RC 107299201
ARIAS LOAIZA BRIAN STEVEN TI 98061451846
MOSQUERA LOPERA LUIS FELIPE RC 29205279
LOPEZ GARCIA EDISON ALEXANDER TI 96051916368
MUÑOZ LOPEZ JOSE DAVID CC 15448823
GUTIERREZ QUINTERO YOJAN STEVEN RC 1040870477
CUARTAS GIRALDO LIZET MARCELA TI 92021578756
OSPINA ADRIAN ALEXANDER CC 1001723934
OSPINA LUISA FERNANDA RC 000302
GOMEZ BUITRIAGO EDWIN ANDRES CC 1036936721
NARANJO GONZALEZ NELSON CC 1036957156
FERNANDEZ SANTOS ISABELLA RC 1036925273
ZULUAGA JARAMILLO FRANKLIN DUVAN TI 1007346937
VEGA QUIROZ ANA MARIA RC 1036932729
VEGA QUIROZ SAMUEL DAVID RC 1039681149
SUAREZ OJEDA NELSON TI 97070211029
MARTINEZ ECHEVERRI KATHERINE TI 94050709215
MARTINEZ ECHEVERRI NATALIA TI 97011204698
LARA GIL SEBASTIAN RC 1001478969
HENAO OROZCO SERGIO TI 96041216260
SANCHEZ PANESSO YERLIT ALEJANDRA TI 93090424252
VAZQUEZ ESCOBAR SAIDER YULIETH RC 1001724454
LOAIZA CASTAÑEDA JHON ANDERSON TI 93110720961
CASTAÑO CIRO JHON DAIRON TI 1036254290
MARTINEZ PULGARIN YEFERSON RC 431067881
RESTREPO GOMEZ CARLOS MARIO RC 1040036777
AGUDELO MONTOYA JENNIFER YULEIDY RC B2W0251190
ARROYAVE MONTOYA BREYNER ANDREY RC 1036257815
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ NAYELI MARCELA RC B2W0250061
GARCIA VELEZ JHOSELIN MARLORY TI 1000295207
RENDON HERRERA KEVIN FABRICIO TI 97091225569
ARIAS HENAO VALENTINA RC 32395789
LOPEZ SANCHEZ YULI MARCELA TI 92082154835
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS MARIA PAULINA RC 1040871357
GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS YENSY JULIANA RC B3W301593
ARREDONDO LUIS EDUARDO CC 15253068
GIRALDO JARAMILLO ARISTOBOLO CC 15437119
GIL OSPINA GUSTAVO EMILIO CC 15423427
GARCIA GARCIA JONATHAN TI 1007309272
GARCIA GARCIA VERONICA TI 1007309271
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
ARENAS MEJIA LEYDI PAOLA TI 98080156138
JARAMILLO MEJIA JHON FABER RC BYV0251562
MEJIA TORO ANGIE YISSETH TI 1007370547
BAEZ ESCOBAR MARCO AURELIO TI 94100521126
BLANDON ALZATE ERICA JOHANA TI 921101 07554
BLANDON ALZATE JHON FERNEY TI 95021018261
BLANDON CASTAÑO BELISARIO CC 83072670
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ISABELLA RC 1036253543
GUTIERREZ ROJAS ANGI YURLEI TI 95071625070
ROMAN ROJAS VALENTINA RC 1036939308
ROJAS HENAO LEIDI MARYURI RC B2W0250063
ROJAS HENAO WILFER ALEXNADER RC 1040875650
ALVAREZ VALENCIA ERIKA JULIANA CC 1036947599
CARRILLO SUAREZ DANCY YURANI TI 931031926996
MUÑOZ PATIÑO JUAN FERNANDO TI 1007292180
BETANCUR PATIÑO DANIEL STEVAN RC 1036929762
RENGIFO PIEDRAHITA RAUL FERNEY RC B4L0252043
AGUIRRE CEBALLOS DIEGO ALEJANDRO TI 95072917864
HERRERA LARRAHONDO KARINA TI 94110915718
TORO JIMENEZ NICOL SOFIA RC 1040876166
HENCIO AGUDELO JUAN PABLO TI 1001724212
BUITRAGO LOPEZ JHON WILMER TI 97090813360
ARIAS SANCHEZ ALEJANDRA RC 1036938713
GIRALDO GARCIA ANGELLO RC 1036937603
PARRA RAMIREZ JHOANI RC 1036929611
GOMEZ AGUIRRE OSCAR ALEXANDER TI 97010311083
MENECES SANCHEZ VANESA RC 10004050182
ALVAREZ SALAZAR JEIDY VANESA RC A5Q030079
TORRES CIRO BRIAM CAMILO CC 1099553120
SANCHEZ GOMEZ SAMUEL CC 71482320
GARCIA GIRALDO ANDERSON DUVAN RC B2W0250600
GAVIRIA RAMIREZ LEIDY MARIA TI 96082223573
JARAMILLO GAVIRIA FEDERICO RC 1040874646
SANCHEZ QUINTERO ANGIE CAROLINA TI 97022420970
SANCHEZ QUINTERO YEISON ARLEY RC BYV0251252
GIRALDO HERNANDEZ MELISSA TI 1007374096
LONDOÑO GIRALDO JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1001478020
ARANGO OTALVARO ANGIE NEYELY RC 37272040
ALVAREZ OSORIO MARIO JOSE RC BYV0251589
HERRERA ZULUAGA MARIA CAMILA RC 1001477289
SANTA BOTERO SANTIAGO RC 1036924501
OSPINA ZAPATA JENIFER ANDREA CC 95082818813
RIOS HERNANDEZ JUAN PABLO RC 1157213036
VARGAS SANCHEZ BLANCA LUZ TI 21955785
ELEJALDE GALLEGO LUZ ADRIANA TI 32205023
MONTOYA ELEJALDE DANIEL CC 1036954380
MONTOYA GRAJALES MARIA JOSE RC 1036262357
HENAO RAMIREZ OMAR DE JESUS CC 154652
PELAEZ ESTRADA JESSICA CC 1036961472
CARDENAS HERNANDEZ YERALDIN RC 1034910212
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ ALEJANDRA RC 1036258068
HERNANDEZ SUAREZ XIOMARA RC 3299183
SUAREZ SUAREZ EDILMA CC 39444073
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA MARIA VALENTINA RC 0000597359
GALLEGO GIRALDO DANIEL JULIAN RC 19108909
GALLEGO GIRALDO JUAN PABLO RC 1721496964
BUITRGO LOPEZ ANDRES RC 1036254823
OROZCO CAICEDO MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 93072025332
GIRALDO GALLEGO BEATRIZ CELMIRA CC 39450953
ROLDAN ARANGO LUZ MARINA CC 39436922
RAMIREZ RENDON ANA MELIA CC 21937201
GUTIERREZ FORONDA CRISTOBAL RC 1036250740
RAMIREZ DUQUE KATERINE RC 98102262492
HERNANDEZ FRANCO LIBARDO ANTONIO CC 534473
VALENCIA RIVILLAS LUIS MIGUEL TI 1036948923
GARCIA ESCOBAR CRISTIAN ANDRES TI 93080530780
QUINTERO TORO SANTIAGO RC 0254032
PATIÑO SANDOBAL MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036250799
SANDOBAL LONDOÑO MARTA ISABEL CC 1036735006
DELGADO GALLEGO LUIS EDUARDO CC 70721178
DELGADO LOPEZ EDUARD TI 96041319469
LOPEZ HENAO GLORIA ELENA CC 22104240
ARBELAEZ SOTO DORA MARIA CC 43466090
MOYA JESUS ENRIQUE CC 14270496
MOYA ARBELAEZ JUAN DAVID TI 1000646354
RIOS CASTRILLON DAVID ADRIAN CC 1036941888
DAVILA FRANCO YAN CARLOS TI 95090119509
LONDOÑO SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO RC 1040874423
PINILLA GARCIA BRAYAN STEVENS TI 95032719180
GIL GOMEZ ALBA LUCIA CE 39442129
GIL GOMEZ MARIA EUGENIA CC 39443495
PULGARIN VALLEJO MANUELA RC CGH2440675
ARIAS QUINTERO CARMEN ROSA CC 21660031
SIATOYA ARIAS ALEJANDRO RC 1040870436
SIATOYA JUZGA CESAR AUGUSTO CC 3168873
ARENAS VALENCIA JOSE EXNEIDER TI 92100482128
MEDINA VALENCIA MICHEL DARIANA TI 98080208332
MADRIGAL RESTREPO JUAN SEBASTIAN RC 1036938556
ALZATE HENAO MARICELA DEL SOCORRO CC 1036928573
QUINTERO ALZATE MARIA ALEJANDRA RC 1040881151
BAENA GUZMAN LEIDY JOHANA CC 39457323
NEIRA RENDON MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 93043029590
GIRALDO CANO DANIELA TI 93091726694
MANCO TORRES HENRY CC 1017229015
CASTRILLON MUÑOZ JUAN DANIEL TI 97111606688
VERGARA CASTAÑO SANTIAGO RC 1036956574
CASTAÑO JURADO GUILLERMO ANTONIO CC 15424204
SAENZ SEPULVEDA MARIA PATRICIA CC 39433616
RESTREPO URIBE LUIS ALFONSO CC 3490156
VALENCIA YEPES JOSE DANIEL TI 93061002020
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
PEREZ CARDONA MICHELLE MANUELA RC BYB0250556
CEBALLOS MORALES NELSON ALBERTO CC 1041327753
MURILLO ARENAS SHIRLEY MILENA TI 92112718275
BARRERA CARDONA NICOLAS RC 1036964401
CARDONA GIRALDO LEONOR MAURICIO CC 15446641
OROZCO CARDONA YEISON ESTIVEN TI 100729958
MONTENEGRO SIXTO IGNACIO CC 347261
LOPEZ PELAEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 95020718090
JARAMILLO LOPEZ JULIAN CC 1036943436
VERGARA CARDONA DIANA MARIA CC 39438235
MEJIA DE RESTREPO LUZ MARINA CC 21959593
ARBOLEDA CARDONA JUAN CAMILO TI 96121408560
GOMEZ CASTAÑO ANA MARIA TI 97061906618
FLOREZ OROZCO MARY LUZ CC 43460452
QUINTERO FLOREZ GERALDYNE TI 98121301610
QUINTERO FLOREZ SALOME RC 1036929585
SANCHEZ GARZON HECTOR JULIAN TI 95010416346
NARVEZ CASTAÑO CRISTIAN ARLEY CC 1036948610
ECHEVERRI SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN RC 1001447246
MARTINEZ MAYO ELKIN DANIEL CC 15440689
MONSALVE QUIROZ CAROLINA CC 1036943211
AGUDELO MOSQUERA LUZ ESTELLA RC BYV0031791
VELASQUEZ RIVERA DANIEL ESTEBAN TI 1000762558
ROMERO GOMEZ BRAYAN DEYUI CC 1036943130
AGUILAR BUSTAMANTE JUAN CAMILO TI 96090917223
ARCILA QUINTERO MARIA JULITZA TI 1002751866
GUZMAN VALENCIA MIA ELIANA MARIA RC 1036929049
GIL MANCO LAURA JIMENA TI 1001724631
ARENAS URIBE MARIA ISABEL TI 96091816676
MORALES POVEDA JUAN SEBASTIAN CC 1036962531
ACELAS JIMENEZ JOHN ALEJANDRO TI 94022110260
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ KEVIN ANDRES RC 1036251279
OSORIO HINCAPIE ANY SALOME RC 1040873334
GUERRA JARAMILLO MATEO RC 1038097915
VELEZ LOPEZ MATEO ANDRES CC 1036945158
NOREÑA RENDON STEVEN ESNEIDER CC 1036958754
SUAREZ AGUIRRE VERONICA TI 98110552955
MARIN VALENCIA MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036931669
ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ DANIEL MAURICIO TI 94093017387
VILLADA GARCIA TATIANA TI 95051618158
SAENZ CARMONA YULIANA TI 97101407431
TOBON MARTINEZ ESTEBAN RC 1040873203
ESPINOSA OCAMPO JUAN FERNANDO RC 1036926432
ECHEVERRY ANGEL THOMAS RC 1036936605
MARIN HURTADO VALERIA RC 1040883974
SALAZAR MARTINEZ JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1040874617
RIOS GOMEZ LAURA ALEJANDRA CC 1036936812
LOPERA GARCIA VICTOR ALFONSO CC 1036924348
GUTIERREZ ARBELAEZ SAMARA RC 1036254279
TABARES VILLA MARIA CONSUELO CC 39430375
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
VASQUEZ GUZMAN RODRIGO DE LA CRUZ CC 3448887
CASTRO CASTAÑEDA ANA TULIA CC 39432843
RIOS PATIÑO ANLLY CC 1000645515
RENDON CARDONA LUIS MIGUEL RC 1040871070
NOREÑA GOMEZ FABIO ALEJANDRO RC 1027802410
NOREÑA GOMEZ SOFIA RC A7M0257254
GIRALDO GOMEZ MARCO STEVEN TI 98101353508
GIRALDO QUINTERO ANGIE MANUELA RC 1040874467
CASTRO ARROYAVE MELISA FERNANDA TI 93121105550
CARDONA SERNA KELLY ESTEFANNY TI 95071815073
VILLA CARDONA VALENTINA RC 1036252408
LOPEZ MARIN JULIAN MAURICIO TI 92111908825
MARTINEZ PAREDES NICOLAS RC 1112049212
GOMEZ VALENCIA MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 97081705350
FRANCO BAENA LUIS FELIPE CC 1036942184
SEPULVEDA GIL SAMUEL RC 1040882291
TABARES CARDONA ANA SOFIA CC 21838658
SANCHEZ TABARES KEVIN RC 1040874266
GALLEGO RUIZ DANIELA ANDREA TI 94122018134
ESCOBAR GARZON SHIRLEY JOHANA TI 92091953910
OSPINA SOTO NATALIA ANDREA CC 1193450066
RIOS VERONICA MARIA TI 93042214777
ECHEVERRI ECHEVERRI SERGIO RC 1040874045
MARTINEZ VALLEJO JUAN JOSE TI 97082523182
GIRALDO GIL JUAN DIEGO TI 98090612204
DUQUE ARENAS ELIAS CC 15421447
MUÑOZ VALLEJO NELSON DEJESUS CC 70786165
ZEA DIAZ JHAYLER RC 1036927550
ALZATE GONZALEZ SANTIAGO RC BW0251162
ALZATE GONZALEZ YENY MARCELA TI 1007453766
TAMAYO GIL JOSE ALFREDO CC 1036948117
CELIS GRISALES ALEXANDER TI 99022013749
MEJIA RAMIREZ ESTEFANY RC 1007461197
GALLEGO GUARIN ALEJANDRA TI 1007427435
OSPINA CASTRILLON DANIELA RC 1001446439
HERNANDEZ QUINTERO ADRIAN ALEXIS CC 1036943158
GARCIA RIVERA LIZ EVELIN CE 110598
RIVERA POSACA MONICA ELIZABETH CE 110503
CANTILLO MUÑOZ LAURA DAYANA RC 1043122988
CAÑAVERAL DAVID KELLY JOHANA TI 95052516731
ARBELAEZ JIMENEZ CRISTIAN RC 1040033858
DUQUE NOREÑA JUAN SEBASTIAN TI 931221007345
AGUDELO PEREZ LUISA MARIA TI 95091415691
ESCOBAR OSPINA ELVIA CC 42884295
ARBELAEZ DE VALENCIA BLANCA INES CC 21958014
GARCIA MORALES ANGIE PAOLA TI 1001640088
GIRALDO JIMENEZ MARIA JOSE RC 1036257186
ROJAS ESCOBAR JOHAN ANDRES TI 99022604100
GARCIA GARZON JOSE OLIVER CC 15434486
SEPULVEDA ZULUAGA CRISTIAN CAMILO RC 1040873955
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
BLANDON ORTEGA EMANUEL RC 1040882096
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ JENIFER CC 39457356
CARDONA RICO JAVIER DE JESUS CC 15425389
MARIN CASTELLANO FRANSHESKA VALENTINA RC 2442012
ARIAS RAMIREZ ANA SOFIA TI 1001447748
OSORIO MESA MARILLIN TI 95041916959
GARCIA GARZON YOHAN SEBASTIAN TI 97041304565
CASTAÑEDA MEDINA NILSON STIVEN TI 95101717624
CARDONA RIOS JULIAN ANDRES TI 1040870561
RIOS RIOS CONSUELO DEL SOCORRO CC 39438077
RESTREPO FLOREZ SEBASTIAN TI 94090809100
CEBALLOS OSPINA GABRIELA RC 1018264888
SEPULVEDA AGUIRRE JUAN MANUEL RC 1036931459
TABARES CASTRILLON MELISA RC 1036252732
LOPEZ CASTRILLON JERONIMO RC 1036250353
CARMONA HENAO STIVEN TI 97122300505
GARCIA MARTINEZ ALEXIS TI 1007292144
VALENCIA GALVIS JUAN STIVEN RC 1109293702
SUAREZ ARCILA CATHERIN JULIETH TI 95061919091
ESCOBAR SEPULVEDA YULIANA TI 99020311815
CARDONA NARANJO DANIEL ANDRES RC BZE0250278
CARDONA NARANJO ISABELA RC 1040877997
CARDONA NARANJO JUAN PABLO RC 1040874726
NARANJO ZAPATA MONICA MARIA CC 39443169
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO JUAN FELIPE TI 97101208161
SERNA GIRALDO MAXIMILIANO RC 1036261727
CASTRO CASTAÑEDA YEISON DAVID TI 98120210408
OCAMPO CASTRO ZULIANY RC B2W0252754
ARBELAEZ ARBELAEZ ESTEFANIA CC 1036943306
LONDOÑO OCAMPO DAYHANA ANDREA RC 1023625510
LONDOÑO OCAMPO JAIDE RC 1026143121
PAVAS OSORIO YURY ANDREA RC 1007292156
MARTINEZ OSPINA JUAN FELIPE RC 1040873639
DAVID HENAO EMMANUEL RC 1036936000
GUETTE HENAO JUAN FELIPE CC 1036961540
HENAO SANCHEZ SIRLEYA CC 39448582
MOSQUERA CASTAÑO ADOLFO CC 71218911
MOSQUERA PEREZ CHISTOPHER TI 1000870889
MOSQUERA PEREZ KEITTY DAHIANA RC 1040870761
MOSQUERA PEREZ NIKOLAY ANDREY RC 1036256816
PEREZ TORO BEATRIZ ELENA CC 22131633
GUTIERREZ BASTIDAS JUAN FERNANDO RC 1007338301
CARVAJAL TEJADA HARVEY ALEXIS CC 15440749
BOHORQUEZ JARAMILLO DANIELA TI 97040106654
MONTOYA MATEO RC 1011390877
CASTAÑO CASTAÑO JUAN PABLO RC 1036937371
OSORIO MENESES SALOMON TI 98100790643
CARDONA SANCHEZ MARIA CLARA RC 1040876567
OLANO DUQUE LUZ ESTELLA CC 39440085
PLAZA OLANO JOSE DANIEL TI 96060516267
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
PLAZA OLANO JOSE DAVID TI 1010118407
SERNA OLANO SUSANA RC 1036936589
ARIAS MARIN DORA ELENA TI 39438336
TORO GARCIA MARIA VANESSA RC BYV104087020
ALVAREZ CARDONA MARIA YURANY CC 1036957841
SERNA ALVAREZ MARIA ISABELA RC 1036255879
GARCIA ALZATE MARIA TRINIDAD CC 39435246
ARBOLEDA CORONADO CAMILA DAHIANA RC BXM0301250
CORONADO RAMOS JUAN ESTEBAN TI 98062853786
CORONADO RAMOS LUIS FERNANDO TI 96031525664
VILLEGAS GUARIN MIRYAN DE JESUS CC 39442764
SIERRA URIBE LIBIA ELENA CC 39433606
MONTOYA VASQUEZ ANYELINA RC 1036253974
MONTOYA OSORIO SOFIA RC 1040875318
RAMIREZ OTALVARO NELSON ALBERTO CC 89465132
ALVAREZ GOMEZ KELLY TATIANA TI 96041918036
CASTRILLON VALENCIA MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036931177
BLANDON DUQUE CARLOS JULIO TI 96040517305
BLANDON DUQUE JOSE ALEJANDRO TI 98022770845
RIOS CARDENAS BRAYAN STIVEN RC 1036928170
DUQUE ECHEVERRI JULIAN ANDRES TI 97062822988
BEDOYA JARAMILLO VALERIA TI 99070113138
VALENCIA MUÑOZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO CC 15428327
SEPULVEDA OSPINA STEVEN TI 97050805461
GOMEZ ECHEVERRI DANIEL TI 1001723780
AGUDELO MORALES CATALINA TI 1000570849
MORALES MORALES ELCY DELSOCORRO CC 21482646
PAZ MORALES MATIAS RC 1040882968
PARRA JIMENEZ KAREN MELISA RC 1007109167
PARRA JIMENEZ NEIDER STIVEN TI 96101364143
ARISMENDY BOHORQUEZ DANIELA STEFFI TI 97041105031
ARIAS GOMEZ ZULY MARY CC 39442112
MARIN ARIAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO TI 1001477340
HENAO OSPINA ANLLY LORENA TI 1007478203
ACEVEDO GONZALEZ YEISON ARBEY TI 95072822065
GALEANO PIEDRAHITA JONATHAN DAVID TI 1001534992
PIEDRAHITA MUÑOZ LEDYS MARIA CC 43898441
ACEVEDO GOMEZ JULIETH MALLELY TI 95030215010
GALLEGO NARANJO MARIA FERNANDA RC 1036250512
NARANJO DUQUE DIANA PATRICIA CC 43960955
MARIN CARDONA MARILU DEL SOCORRO CC 43441338
RUIZ ANGEL JORGE ENRIQUE CC 70854824
RUIZ MARIN JORGE ANDRES RC 1025881518
CORREA LEAL MATEO TI 96102215181
ORTIZ ALZATE ISABELLA RC 1023627002
ORTIZ ALZATE SHARIK RC 1040874991
BEDOYA GARCIA JULLY ANDREA CC 1036928039
GRAJALES VEGA HEYDER FABIAN TI 93092334927
SOSA GARCIA MARIA ISABEL CC 39457685
TEJADA SOSSA JOSE MIGUEL RC 1040874132
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
TEJADA SOSSA JUANITA RC 1027662171
MUÑOZ GARCIA CIELO CC 32102077
ATEHORTUA TORO MARIANA RC 1000405958
TORO SANCHEZ LEIDY JOHANNA CC 39457528
BETANCOURT ROMO EDGAR ANDRES CC 87455008
LOAIZA VALENCIA ANA MILENA TI 1007436331
QUINTERO GALLEGO JULIO ADAN CC 750468
QUINTERO MARTINEZ LUZ ELENA CC 21962556
GARCIA CALLEJAS JULIANA RC 1040874138
BUITRAGO GARCIA NORA MARIANA CC 39439268
FLOREZ BUITRAGO SANTIAGO TI 96013018747
MEDINA TAMAYO MANUEL ADRIAN CC 98504066
MORENO ALZATE EMANUEL TI 99112806802
GIL MUÑOZ SAMUEL RC 1036937123
SERNA GARCIA KAREN VIVIANA TI 94071623399
RAMIREZ ALDANA TANIA ALEJANDRA TI 98032650430
RAMIREZ DE VILLEGAS AMALIA INES CC 21263631
VILLEGAS RIVERA ROBERTO CC 3311697
GOMEZ ALZATE MARCELA CC 1036947523
GUTIERREZ SALOME RC 1040035438
SALAZAR CASTAÑO BLANCA LIGIA CC 39438926
HENAO JARAMILLO KELY YOHANA RC 1040873439
ORTIZ VALLEJO ROSA MARIA CE 39441997
PEREZ DURAN CARLOS EDUARDO CC 98479607
PEREZ OCAMPO ANA MARIA TI 96111113553
PEREZ OCAMPO CARLOS ANDRES TI 94070304745
PEREZ OCAMPO JENIFFER YAJAIRA TI 93052503017
DURANGO ARANGO JUNIOR JULIAN RC 1040872672
OSORIO ARANGO DEIBY SANTIAGO RC 29273217
CORPO PASTRANA YARLY MILADIS TI 95011011110
RINCON CRUZ YULI GHISET CC 1036938247
TORO RINCON MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036939045
RAMIREZ ROZO JOHN ESTEBAN TI 95100325820
GAVIRIA CASTRO MARIO ALEJANDRO TI 97072424380
LOPEZ GARCIA FELIPE TI 96082515361
LOPEZ GARCIA NELSON DAVID TI 94030409706
VARGAS LOPEZ HENRY ALEXANDER RC 1040874282
RACERO ESPINOSA SALOME RC 1026260890
ROCERO ESPINOSA ISAAC RC 1062958054
ALVAREZ TABAREZ SANTIAGO DE JESUS TI 93060133261
ESPINOSA TABAREZ CINTHIA JHORIANA RC 26590898
TABAREZ CARDONA LAURA SOFIA RC 1040872369
ALVAREZ CARDONA LUZ MOIBES CC 39434874
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ LUZ OMAIRA CC 39434790
DUQUE GONZALEZ JAIME DE JESUS CC 15423921
BARRIENTOS VALENCIA ESTEBAN TI 98092257703
VALENCIA SANTA LENIS GRISELLY CC 39447033
HENAO SERNA DANIELA RC 1040874528
GIL LOPEZ JULIANA TI 94011308737
PEÑALOSA MESA WENDY YUVIANA TI 93020307836
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
TANGARIFE SANCHEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA RC 1040879748
ALVAREZ TABARES SANDRA MARLENNY CC 43765562
ARISTIZABAL ALVAREZ JUAN DIEGO TI 1001651957
ARISTIZABAL ALVAREZ SEBASTIAN RC 1023634045
ARISTIZABAL ALVAREZ WALTER DAVID RC 1036946624
ARISTIZABAL BETANCUR WALTER OSWALDO CC 70466225
MORALES RENDON JUANA ISABELLA RC 1036254456
JIMENEZ VILLADA DAVINSON TI 96030717926
JIMENEZ VILLADA JUAN ESEBAN TI 98040161660
ESCOBAR GONZALEZ MARIANA RC 1040872031
GONZALEZ MURILLO NATALIA CRISTINA CC 39450962
RAMIREZ ARIAS MATIAS RC 1036255651
BUITRAGO ARENAS JUAN FERNANDO TI 1001455382
VALLEJO ARBELAEZ MARIA GABRIELA CC 32503928
QUTIERREZ OTALVARO SAMUEL RC 1036256218
HERRERA MARIA HERMELINA CC 32402819
GARCIA CASTRO VALENTINA CC 1001724770
ZAPATA ZAPATA ANDRES MATEO TI 97122015940
OTALVARO DIAZ MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 97052715990
BOHORQUEZ CALDERON SAYDA CC 52318013
CASTRO BOHORQUEZ LAURA VALENTINA TI 98092451437
CASTRO BOHORQUEZ MARIA JOSE RC 1019996920
JARAMILLO URIBE NIDIA PATRICIA CC 39437596
MONTOYA JARAMILLO VALENTINA RC 29577297
LOAIZA GIRALDO YOMINSON RC 1001525942
CORRALES CASTAÑEDA EDILIA CC 43460977
GOMEZ BLANDON VICTOR HUGO CC 10177349
GOMEZ CORRALES SANTIAGO TI 1001478985
GOMEZ CORRALES SEBASTIAN TI 97101607627
GOMEZ CORRALES TAMARA RC 1017135036
RENDON BETANCUR ALEJANDRA TI 94061609312
TORRES TABAREZ JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1036254373
ZAPATA TABAREZ SARA VALENTINA RC 1001479551
GIL OSPINA JHON FREDY CC 1041325055
GIL VILLA SALOME RC 1040882601
VILLA TORRES ALEIDA CRISTINA CC 39457735
RAMIREZ RIOS KATHERYNE TI 1010102396
RAMIREZ RIOS SAMUEL RC 1036964399
RIOS URREA BIBIANA MARIA CC 39443389
ARISTIZABAL GOMEZ JAIME ALBERTO CC 3362401
DIAZ VERGARA EMMANUEL RC 104878178
BLANDON SANTA JUAN PABLO RC 1040872948
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ LILIANA PATRICIA CC 1036925284
RUA MUÑOZ MIGUELANGEL RC 1036952590
RUA MUÑOZ SOFIA RC 1036944535
BERMUDEZ TEJADA JHONATAN STIVEN TI 1001478761
BERMUDEZ TEJADA JUAN CAMILO TI 98102868528
CASTAÑO RENDON JOSE MIGUEL RC 1036260786
SANCHEZ FLOREZ JOSE RODRIGO TI 93100208529
GUTIERREZ HENAO DANIEL FELIPE TI 96022219542
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
GUTIERREZ HENAO KAREN JULIETH TI 94092819773
GUTIERREZ HENAO LICETH TATIANA TI 97062605751
HIGUITA SUAREZ MARIA SALOME RC 1040874839
ALVAREZ OSPINA SARA TI 96060721790
BELTRAN JIMENEZ JHON ALEXANDER TI 97120800403
MUÑOZ OSPINA DIEGO ALBERTO CC 1036945989
VARGAS HENAO JESSICA TI 97110511373
GOMEZ RENDON SOFIA RC 1040882218
GRISALES GOMEZ PAOLA ANDREA TI 96092516552
HENAO ARENAS YULISA TI 98120507974
SALAZAR GIRALDO RAFAEL ANTONIO CC 70288443
OSPINA CARDONA DANIEL CC 1036952362
ARREDONDO LOPEZ CARLOS ANDRES CC 1036945674
JIMENEZ MARIN JAMES CC 4407837
JIMENEZ OTALVARO JUAN PABLO TI 1001724042
NIÑO RECALDE EVA MERCEDES CC 1709271124
CARTAGENA MEJIA IVAN AUGUSTO CC 70470625
CARTAGENA MEJIA VALENTINA TI 1000398505
MEJIA GONZALEZ MARIA MARGARITA CC 39443250
SUAREZ CASTRO JULIANA ANDREA RC 1040874885
TAPIAS GIRALDO ANDRES FELIPE TI 94041008908
TAPIAS GIRALDO SANTIAGO TI 96041116720
GOMEZ HENAO YULIETH CRISTINA TI 93052703555
BEDOYA GUZMAN DAHIANA RC 1026131909
RENDON BEDOYA MATEO TI 96031220162
MARIN ZAPATA LUIS DAVID TI 98042404462
TORO PEÑA VALENTINA CC 1038411714
CARDONA HERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE TI 99121108883
HERNANDEZ CASTAÑO MARIA YANET CC 39444726
GIRALDO ARISTIZABAL JOSE GENARO CC 70827486
GIRALDO OSSA ISABEL CRISTINA TI 99022014273
GIRALDO OSSA PAOLA ANDREA TI 1001479524
OSSA ZULUAGA MARIA LUCELLY CC 43642742
ARROYAVE RAMIREZ MARIA JULIETH CC 43501955
JARAMILLO DE MARIN ERNESTINA CC 22049584
BOTERO TANGARIFE ANDRES TI 98022009460
GOMEZ MORALES ISABELLA RC 1036937905
AGUIRRE GIRALDO JOSE MARIA CC 616988
CASTAÑEDA GIRALDO BLANCA NELLY CC 21952468
GIRALDO ESCOBAR MARIA DE LOS ANGELES TI 21952482
PARRA GARCIA MARIA CAMILA TI 99011714214
PEREZ USME ESTHER JUDITH CC 21963471
LONDOÑO BOTERO JHORDAN CAMILO CC 1036960789
LONDOÑO BOTERO JONATHAN STIVEN TI 95022016343
CARDONA MOLINA JENNYFER TI 96111327073
ARANGO URREA NANCY DEL SOCORRO CC 39436097
SANCHEZ ARANGO JOSE DANIEL CC 1036953062
SANCHEZ OROZCO ELIECER DE JESUS CC 15423744
MARTINEZ MORALES LAURA SOFIA TI 1001445180
CASTRO ARENAS ANDERSON STIVEN RC A8Z0301262
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
GOMEZ GONZALEZ NATALY JOHANA TI 97091907635
SANCHEZ GOMEZ BRIAN ARLEY TI 98110852428
CASTAÑO JARAMILLO JESSICA MARCELA TI 95010326430
ZULETA RODAS PAULA ANDREA RC 1007590404
FRANCO MUÑOZ MARIA INES CC 1036929126
RIVERA FRANCO TOMAS RC 1040883271
CRISPOCO MARIN ANA SOFIA RC 1036257729
ARBELAEZ GALLEGO MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036935949
GOMEZ YARCE SEBASTIAN TI 98060162905
NARANJO GIRALDO JULIAN ALEJANDRO RC BYV0250872
GALLEGO RIOS JUAN CARLOS CC 15448670
RIOS CASTRO AMANDA DEL SOCORRO CC 21964048
RAIGOSA VARGAS JESSICA TI 97100106551
CASTRO VALENCIA ANGEL DARIO CC 1395025
RAMIREZ LOPEZ YUDY ALEJANDRO TI 93120607250
ALZATE MARIN GERALDINE MELISA TI 98090158376
LONDOÑO URREGO SOLANLLY TI 98050454177
BEDOYA ZAPATA JIMENA TI 1025887496
MUÑETON GOMEZ KIMBERLY STEPHANIA CC 1040184166
BEDOYA PALACIO CRISTAL MONTSERRAT RC 1036932172
SILVA GALVIS JULIANA ANDREA CC 1036950769
REYES BURGOS ALICIA DEL CARMEN CC 53934161
ZULUAGA JARAMILLO CLAUDIA MARCELA CC 39453095
ALZATE ECHEVERRI JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1040881781
ECHEVERRI ALZATE JURANY ANDREA CC 1036954615
CORDERO FABRA LINA MARIA TI 95111712779
RAMIREZ HINCAPIE MARIA ANGEL RC 1040886047
RENDON MARIN SANTIAGO RC 1040874588
VERA QUINTANA MANUELA RC 1040872447
PUERTA HENAO SEBASTIAN TI 95090622600
HENAO GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO TI 97061306424
PAVAS OCAMPO YILVER FELIPE RC 1041460261
OSORIO SANCHEZ LUZ ELENA CC 43856032
GARCES GONZALEZ JUAN RODRIGO TI 93060905124
GOMEZ GARZON VICTOR ALFONSO RC 1036924378
OSPINA NOREÑA CARLOS ANDRES CC 1036927531
ALVAREZ GARCIA DANIEL TI 98062154381
ESCOBAR GALLEGO LUISA FERNANDA TI 97052309216
ESCOBAR GALLEGO NATALIA YINETH TI 94122422431
ORTIZ GALLEGO JEAN CARLOS RC 1040976092
OSORIO CASTAÑO JULIETA RC 1036255989
GOMEZ GOMEZ JUAN JOSE RC 1036936715
GOMEZ GOMEZ LIZETH VALENTINA TI 98112159770
GARCIA GIL MARIA CAROLINA RC 1036252779
MARIN MURILLO VERONICA TI 97031518435
GARCIA MARIN JUAN FELIPE CC 1036943682
HENAO ARENAS ANDRES RC 1040871474
VALENCIA SANCHEZ DANIELA CC 1036955442
ARIAS ORTIZ ISIDRO HERNANDO CC 70414681
GIRALDO VELASQUEZ JEISON STEVEN RC 1013339524
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
FRANCO VASQUEZ CARLOS ANDRES CC 1036935165
DUQUE SEPULVEDA JUAN CAMILO TI 98091564904
SEPULVEDA HENAO DANIEL ESTEBAN TI 94041923428
HINCAPIE ECHEVERRI CAMILO RC 1029300233
HINCAPIE ECHEVERRI DANIEL TI 94040609428
MARTINEZ RUIZ LUISA FERNANDA TI 98052951216
BUITRAGO HURTADO YULIANA ANDREA TI 98021860239
GALLEGO CIFUENTES MARIANA TI 96081301317
PARRA SILVA ISABELA RC 1040876603
HENAO RAMIREZ LINA MARCELA RC BYV0251736
ATEHORTUA MARTINEZ MARIA CAMILA TI 94050310897
DURAN RIOS LUCIANA RC 1035004448
RAMIREZ RIOS SAMUEL RC 1040877726
RIOS VALENCIA YESSICA LILIANA CC 1036943838
VARGAS MARIN MARIA CARLINA CC 1030555444
JARAMILLO SANCHEZ JENNIFER CC 1036933660
VILLA JARAMILLO ANGEL SANTIAGO RC 1036262034
VILLA JARAMILLO JHON DAVID RC 1036939229
ZAPATA TABAREZ DAHIANA RC 1026062447
ZAPATA TABAREZ JEFFERSON RC 1032097829
GIRALDO RIOS CARLOS ANDRES TI 94112222060
MORENO VEGA JUAN PABLO TI 94052509267
ROMERO MORENO SALMA JOSEFINA RC 120073004033
ALVAREZ VALENCIA KEVIN TI 96082617563
RENDON TABAREZ KELLY JHOJANA TI 97061713895
CEBALLOS CASTRO JINA PAOLA RC 26491316
GARCIA GARCIA DANIEL FELIPE TI 95110817887
CASTAÑEDA OSPINA CARLOS ALBERTO RC 1036925644
LOPEZ ECHEVERRI ANGIE ALEJANDRA CC 1036954241
PEREZ TAIMAL WEIMAR IVAN CC 93060714388
OSPINA OCAMPO MARIA ISABEL RC 1000751857
CIFUENTES FLOREZ JORGE ENRIQUE CC 15433028
CIFUENTES MONTOYA JENNY MARCELA TI 97100207978
CIFUENTES MONTOYA KEVIN ALEXIS TI 1001652119
MONTOYA SANCHEZ ADELAIDA CC 39445591
TORRES DE CARDENAS MARIA MAGDALENA CC 41765529
RAMIREZ HENAO JOHAN STIVEN CC 1045022162
PALACIO ARBELAEZ DANIEL STIVEN TI 96013018623
SUAREZ OSORIO FABIO NELSON CC 1036959110
ROLDAN CASTAÑEDA JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1039311159
ALVAREZ GUERRA ALEJANDRA RC 1036253970
HERRERA GUERRA JUAN PABLO RC 1040034497
MONTES CASTAÑO JUAN ESTEBAN RC 40579017
OCHOA GOMEZ PAULA ANDREA TI 94071609493
HERNANDEZ PATERMINA JESSICA PAOLA CC 1036160501
CRUZ GONZALEZ MARIA ISABEL TI 1007291556
CRUZ GONZALEZ NATALIA MARIA TI 94092419998
OLAYA CASTAÑO JOSE DANIEL CC 14295181
GUARIN AGUIRRE ROBINSON TI 96030821200
CARVAJAL CARTAGENA YURY VANESSA RC 1035580729
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARULANDA LINA PAOLA RC 96082215996
SANCHEZ VELEZ EMMANUEL RC 1036255007
VELEZ RUIZ ANDERSON TI 94041323048
PELAEZ LONDOÑO NATALIA TI 93120200877
CAMELO SAMUEL DAVID RC 109201020377
AGUDELO RENDON ANGELA PATRICIA TI 95121721199
PEREZ CARO JHON JAIDER RC 1018372649
RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA VIVIANA RC B3W0252539
BLANDON LOPEZ MANUELA TI 94041019977
GOMEZ OSORIO JUAN PABLO RC 1001479407
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ SALOME RC 1040875057
TORRES GUARIN VANESA RC 1036250752
SALAZAR GOMEZ MARIA ELENA CC 21344538
ZULUAGA GAVIRIA SEBASTIAN RC 1017932483
ATENCIO DIAZ ANA INES CC 39301757
DELAOSSA GUERRA SAMUEL JOSE RC 1069477227
CASTRILLON SANCHEZ JUAN IGNACIO RC 1036250884
ECHAVARRIA ECHEVERRI DIOCELINA CC 43190455
ECHAVARRIA ECHEVERRI SALOME RC 1040883711
SIERRA ECHAVARRIA ANDRES FELIPE TI 1007338275
VELEZ ECHAVARRIA SANTIAGO TI 1000762081
GARCIA SEPULVEDA TANIA TI 95100415896
PEREZ YANES JADER ERIBERTO TI 97060527389
CORREA GALLO EMELIA CC 32501216
CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑO SANTIAGO RC 1036253502
CASTAÑEDA LOPEZ MARTIN EMILIO CC 15431441
MEJIA VELEZ BLANCA MARY CC 21961531
VELEZ LOPERA JESUS MARIA CC 3560816
LOPEZ GRISALES BRAYAN ALEXIS TI 94041511669
RAMIREZ ARBELAEZ ANDRES CAMILO RC 1036937510
QUINCHIA RINCON JULIO CESAR TI 94071620624
BUSTAMANTE VALENCIA JORGE MAURICIO CC 15438057
MUÑOZ MARIN HERNAN SEBASTIAN RC 1027940159
LEON TOLL MARIANA TI 97080802815
VALENCIA GONZALEZ JULIANA ISABEL TI 94091220932
ZAPATA ARANGO MARIA LUCIA TI 98071958752
RENDON GONZALEZ SEBASTIAN TI 94032809868
BETANCUR PINEDA PAOLA ANDREA CC 32561616
GONZALEZ BETANCUR MARIANGEL RC 1036941668
PEREZ MAYA ANDRES DAVID RC 1036255014
JULIO ORREGO JUAN PABLO RC 1040883878
ALZATE GALLEGO ANDRES FELIPE RC 0251681
GIRALDO ATEHORTUA JOSE MIGUEL RC 1036930472
LAMPREA MONTES WILSON CC 11314832
LAMPREA SEPULVEDA EMMANUEL TI 1040874029
LAMPREA SEPULVEDA MARIA PAULINA TI 1040870756
LAMPREA SEPULVEDA VALENTINA CC 1036962016
SEPULVEDA GARCIA MIRYAM DEL SOCORRO CC 39446412
PEREZ RENDON MATIAS RC 1040886406
GUARIN GARCIA LUIS SANTIAGO CC 1038410016
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARTINEZ POSADA MARIA FERNANDA RC 1036251984
MARTINEZ POSADA NATALIA TI 1001446710
POSADA CASTAÑO LUZ EUGENIA CC 39447388
CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ MARTHA SUSANA TI 96042716895
LOZANO PINO YEISON ANDRES RC 37275835
ZULUAGA LOPEZ ALINA MARIA CC 39446449
MANTILLA ZEMANTE LISETH JOHANA CC 1061731441
MARULANDA GUTIERREZ JERONIMO RC 1038262833
MARULANDA HENAO OMAR ALBEIRO CC 15432138
MAZO HERRERA NATHALY JOHANA CC 43212315
BARRERA HIGUERA MARIANA ANDREA RC 1018233072
SUAREZ ARBELAEZ MARIA JOSE RC 1040874826
ELEJALDE OCAMPO MARIA JOSE RC 1111111111
ARBELAEZ CASTAÑEDA JUAN DAVID RC 1036926867
SALDARRIAGA GOMEZ DAHIANA RC 1036928060
BUITRAGO GARCIA LUIS ALEJANDRO CC 1036954771
CASTRO JUAN GUILLERMO CC 1036928580
CASTRO OSPINA LUCIANA RC 1040884264
OSPINA OSPINA LINA MARIA CC 39455358
PAVAS ALARCON JOAN STIVEN TI 94032320967
GARCIA GARCIA LUSIANA CC 39452012
ATEHORTUA MARTINEZ YULEIDIS DE JESUS CC 1038405995
GOMEZ GOMEZ MANUELA TI 98092366650
GARCIA MEDINA BRIAN MATEO TI 98110602669
GARCIA MEDINA JUAN DIEGO TI 1001447493
CASTRO CASTAÑEDA DIEGO DE JESUS CC 15425776
RESTREPO CASTILLO JUAN DAVID CC 98479950
RESTREPO MEDINA JERONIMO TI 1001376530
CADAVID MENESES JORGE ALBERTO CC 3397998
TORRES GALLEGO JUAN PABLO RC 1127793482
GUTIERREZ VERGARA CARLOS ANDRES TI 1193486013
GUTIERREZ VERGARA JULIANA TI 96062516892
GUTIERREZ VERGARA VALENTINA TI 1193100261
JIMENEZ GIRALDO WILLIAM ANTONIO CC 15431813
JIMENEZ MONTOYA VALENTINA RC 1040877445
MONTOYA MONTOYA SANDRA ELIANA CC 32392600
ARCILA QUINTERO AMELY FLORELLA RC 1109665071
HERRAN CASTILLO AUDILIO CC 79342765
HERRAN RIOS ANDREA RC 1036253854
HERRAN RIOS ISABELA TI 1036250125
RIOS CASTRO DIANA PATRICIA CC 39188090
VALENCIA AGUDELO CRISTOBAL ANTONIO TI 95042714888
VELEZ RAMIREZ JUAN FELIPE RC 1034283039
FORONDA VELASQUEZ ESTEBAN RC 1018236940
ARIAS ACEVEDO MELISA RC 1040875602
ARIAS ACEVEDO SANTIAGO RC 1040871557
ALZATE ARCILA ESTEFANIA RC 1032180208
PEREZ ALZATE ALEX FELIPE TI 95062514621
PEREZ ALZATE DAYAN ESTIVEN TI 97060706500
RUIZ SALDARRIAGA JESUS ARTURO CC 5374965
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
ARBELAEZ PALACIO STEVEN CC 1036948381
QUINTERO DUQUE EVELYN DAHIANA RC 1036261671
QUINTERO GIRALDO PAULA ANDREA RC 1036261674
DIAZ VELAZQUEZ ANA SOFIA RC 1036933270
MARULANDA JIMENEZ ANDRES JULIAN TI 96010920180
MONTES BERRIO SANTIAGO ANDRES RC 1036927726
AGUDELO GUARIN MAYERLI CC 1017124804
GIRALDO AGUDELO LUCIANA RC 1021934104
GIRALDO AGUDELO PAULINA RC 1020305434
GIRALDO OSPINA JORGE IVAN CC 15441864
CORREA CADAVID CRISTIAN CC 1036943371
SANCHEZ ARENAS MARIA LETICIA CC 39430326
AMAYA GUTIERREZ CLAUDIA YAMILE CC 32559381
MENDEZ AMAYA EDWIN DANIEL TI 98082255583
MENDEZ AMAYA MATEO EMANUEL RC 1042151802
SOTO GARZON JHONATAN DAVID TI 98111170304
MEJIA RESTREPO JHOAN SEBASTIAN TI 96012219005
ACOSTA ROMERO DANIELA ANDREA TI 97040120290
GALINDEZ PEREZ EMMANUEL RC 1036261335
BEJARANO AGUIRRE MARTA VALERIA CC 43089908
TOVAR BEJARANO BRIGITH KATHERINE TI 95090114752
AGUDELO OSPINA CRISTIAN CAMILO CC 1036954167
OSPINA ARENAS MARTA ELENA CC 39443989
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ DAVID FERNANDO CC 15429123
MARTINEZ OSPINA MARIA FERNANDA TI 97120706474
OSPINA ARENAS NORELY CC 39440545
AMAYA FERNANDEZ ANGIE TI 1040870880
AMAYA FERNANDEZ DANIELA RC 1036256210
FERNANDEZ GIRALDO MARIA TERESA CC 43203639
GIRALDO BAENA CONSUELO DE LA SOLEDAD CC 21375985
OROZCO GOMEZ DIEGO ALEXANDER CC 15445078
ARCILA GOMEZ YESICA CC 1036394237
CHAVARRIA OCAMPO ANDRES FELIPE CC 1036934557
CORTES GOMEZ WILFRED ARBEY CC 15440448
VILLA MEDINA ANGELA MARIA CC 43095657
HENAO OSPINA MANUEL ALEJANDRO TI 95060815560
BLANDON MORALES LUISA FERNANDA TI 98052361710
BEDOYA SEPULVEDA LUIS FERNANDO CC 15424983
CASTRILLON ZULUAGA JUAN CARLOS CC 1143940392
GARZON RESTREPO JUAN DAVID RC 1036251205
CARDENAS MADERA MARTIN EMILIO RC 1068812531
ALZATE BETANCUR MELIZA TI 99101107716
GARCIA ROLDAN JHON ALEXANDER TI 98051760565
MOLINA ARANGO ANA JAZMIN RC 43268263
LADINO MARIN CAROL JULIANA TI 1007228776
RAMIREZ MEJIA YOSELIN CC 1036955759
PACHECO MORALES KEVIN ANDRES RC 1036449778
RICAURTE SOTO EMANUEL RC 1020110888
GARCIA MAYA JUAN MANUEL RC 1040876904
GARCIA MAYA SOFIA RC 1040878191
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MAYA GUZMAN ZULIEN CC 1036928315
RENDON RIVILLAS ANA CRISTINA TI 98071654958
FRANCO GRAJALES LIGIA MARGARITA CC 43405401
GAVIRIA FRANCO JUAN PABLO TI 1037579105
GAVIRIA FRANCO SAMUEL RC 1038263491
VILLADA ZULUAGA CRUZ ELENA CC 21960221
HENAO GRANADA JORGE CC 98708180
ESQUIVIA CASTAÑO JUAN MANUEL TI 1007374006
RIOS CASTAÑO CAMILO RC 1036255813
PITALUA PALENCIA EXIDA DEL CARMEN CC 63289264
SANCHEZ BOTERO JOHN FABER CC 1037073336
LOPEZ PEREZ JONATHAN TI 95051718566
RAMIREZ GIL SARA RC 1036260207
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ NICOLAS CC 1036925019
LEON ALDANA MARIA CAMILA RC 1001477201
GIRALDO SEPULVEDA JOHN FREDY CC 1036940787
PADILLA MOLINA JUAN DIEGO RC 1074656727
GALLO JIMENEZ FABIO RAMON CC 3519751
PARRA ECHEVERRI OFELIA DEL TRANSITO CC 22113892
VALLEJO GALVIS LUISA FERNANDA CE 07090365020
GOMEZ BEDOYA NELBA SORANY CC 1036947367
ZAPATA ZULUAGA ISABEL CRISTINA TI 1001445214
MENDOZA SERRANO MARIA ALEJANDRO TI 96082920398
ORTIZ CARDENAS JANNET SUSANA TI 1007379213
MARTINEZ OTALVARO LINA PATRICIA CC 39446155
TOBON CARVAJAL ELIANA TI 96042517370
LOPEZ MORALES ANDREA TI 1036252995
MONSALVE MORALES YAIR ALEJANDRO RC 1025670312
CARO JARAMILLO JHON HENRY TI 1007242389
RESTREPO TORO LUZ INES CC 21671839
GARZON ARBOLEDA MARIA CRISTINA CC 39447299
MERY GARZON CRISTOBAL RC 1040879852
MERY GARZON JULIETA RC 1040879853
DIAZ MORALES JULIETA RC 1040885810
VARGAS VILLEGAS ISABELA RC 1036260763
VARGAS VILLEGAS SIMON RC 1013462837
VILLEGAS JIMENEZ LIGIA MARINA DEL SOCORRO CC 39444071
BOTERO CARDONA MARIA SOFIA CC 21959623
MARTINEZ GIL NICOLAS ALEXANDER RC 1036255958
CORDOBA CRUZ LIZZ SHALOME RC 1040874638
CORDOBA CRUZ PAULINA RC 1040881556
CRUZ MARIN VIVIANA MILENA CC 39456512
URREA ARBELAEZ XIOMARA TI 97042506390
SOTO MURILLO DIDER DANIEL CC 1036964894
DUQUE MARIN SEBASTIAN TI 96102311288
GARCIA MUÑOZ JENIFFER PAOLA RC 1040874175
PEREZ TORRES ISABELA TI 1018227766
GOMEZ ORTEGA JUAN JOSE TI 97062821721
QUINTERO CARDONA SANTIAGO TI 99042319224
GAVIRIA ORTEGA MARIA RUBIELA CC 39438220
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
CAMPERO MUÑOZ EMMANUEL RC 1192463072
JARAMILLO BUITRAGO MARIA JOSE RC 1040882585
ANGULO GUARDIA BERONICA CC 1036943429
PULGARIN ANGULO LUCIANA RC 1036262113
PULGARIN ANGULO MARIA JOSE RC 1036259201
PULGARIN QUINTERO JULIAN DAVID CC 18471205
ZULUAGA GOMEZ GLORIA ESTELLA CC 39431189
ESTEVEZ SALAZAR KAREN JULIETH RC 1025646791
GALEANO VERGARA LINA JULIETH TI 96110817778
ROBLEDO TORRES YEFERSON CC 98766288
MAZO PEÑA TERESITA DE JESUS CC 32496361
MANCO ARTEAGA JUAN GABRIEL TI 1007460534
SANCHEZ GOMEZ DANIEL RC 1007338124
SANCHEZ GOMEZ MARIANA RC 1036933056
NARVAEZ LEON BRAYAM STIVEN CC 1004074934
ORDOÑEZ LUIS HENRIQUE CC 15424278
NOHAVA POSADA DAVID ANDRES CC 1036956802
AGUDELO OROZCO KEVIN MANUEL TI 1114541774
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ ISABELLA RC 1031941723
SIERRA CASTAÑEDA JORGE IVAN CC 98633012
MONTES BLANDON YESSENIA ALEJANDRA TI 98011806430
BENJUMEA RAMIREZ JULIANA TI 97092421612
JARAMILLO MONTOYA ESMARAGDO ANTONIO CC 8226138
ZAPATA VILLA VALERIA RC 0252401
GALLEGO ARANGO NEISON ALBERNE RC 1015302206
MONTES MUÑOZ HELMER ALFONSO CC 15423233
RIVILLAS ECHEVERRI GLORIA LUCIA CC 39430272
AGUDELO ROJAS JOHANA ALEJANDRA CC 1036963878
MORALES CORDOBA JUAN CAMILO CC 1035850089
VALENCIA MONTOYA MARIA CAMILA TI 96050817170
BEDOYA RESTREPO ADRIANA CC 39454531
RESTREPO LONDOÑO ALBA ROCIO CC 21736741
PIEDRAHITA GALLEGO RAFAEL IVAN CC 1047968676
MALDONADO VIANA MARCELA CC 1042707750
VASQUEZ GUZMAN MIREYA ISABEL CC 21656079
MARULANDA PERES SEBASTIAN TI 96053018700
HENAO LOPEZ AURA MARIA CC 21960320
SANCHEZ HENAO MARITZA CC 1036928884
MONTOYA SANCHEZ DIANA MARIA CC 21482347
CASTRO RAMIREZ YENIFER ANDREA CC 1036925978
HENAO CASTRO JERONIMO RC 1036259791
HENAO CIRO WILLIAM DE JESUS CC 15437091
GARCIA ZULUAGA DIEGO ALEXANDER CC 8033198
HERNANDEZ VARGAS ALVARO EUDILIO CC 15425223
ORTEGA SEPULVEDA SIMON RC 1040875432
MORATO VAHOS YODILMA CC 43054424
BAÑOL LOPEZ FELIPE TI 96022305481
CARDONA CARDONA KEVIN STEVEN RC 1201218911
CARDONA DAZA MARY LUZ CC 1052730394
QUINCHIA CARDONA DEISON ALQUIBER TI 1043643142
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
RENDON MONTOYA JUAN ESTEBAN TI 98082566287
GUTIERREZ LOPEZ CARLOS ARIEL CC 15432441
GOMEZ TORRES MARIA DEL PILAR CC 39444869
CHAVARRIA TAPIAS ADRIANA CECILIA CC 34001265
OSORIO GONZALEZ CAROLINA TI 96011103330
GOMEZ GOMEZ JUAN PABLO TI 96071918120
VASQUEZ OROZCO TEODULIO CC 70729921
ZAPATA GARCIA JHON ARLEY TI 1040879044
SANTA GONZALEZ CARLOS ERNESTO CC 15997372
CASTAÑO SUAREZ ISABELLA RC 1036937039
RESTREPO ARROYAVE ANGELA MARIA CC 39440497
RIOS FRANCO CARLOS MAURICIO CC 15433896
RESTREPO HINCAPIE ALEJANDRA MARIA CC 1036935663
GARCIA LAGOS LEIDY YURANI CC 39454436
TABORDA RETSREPO MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1131204055
SALAZAR SALAZAR ANYELA TI 97070321630
GIL ANDRES FELIPE CC 1036938582
CASTRILLON MORALES JENNIFER CAROLINA CC 1036943419
ECHEVERRI CASTRILLON SAMANTHA RC 1040801433
ZULUAGA ALZATE KEVIN SANTIAGO TI 99013103360
ALVAREZ TABARES NATALIA ANDREA TI 98082160035
MORALES GARCIA NICOL RC 1036963889
ROJAS GARCIA ELKIN ALBEIRO TI 98021065781
TORRES PERALTA JUAN ENRIQUE TI 97063010727
HENAO HERNANDEZ TERESITA NUBIA CC 39439749
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ SERGIO CC 15428277
JURADO GONZALEZ GLORIA INES CC 39438885
VARGAS ZAPATA GIOVANI ARLEY CC 1017139317
MISAS OQUENDO DIANA MARBEL TI 97122222589
CASAS OSORIO JUAN MANUEL RC 1040875539
VERGARA VARGAS JORGE ISAAC CC 1036936269
GALLEGO HERRERA DORA LIA CC 39182924
ORTIZ GALLEGO LUIS JERONIMO TI 1001447497
ORTIZ GALLEGO VALERIA TI 1007338059
VALENCIA RESTREPO MARIAPAZ RC 1040883077
GIRALDO JOSE ALEXANDER CC 8283991
ISAZA RAMIREZ JORGE IVAN CC 1036926376
CRUZ RAMIREZ YEILYN ANDREA RC 1040881570
RAMIREZ RIOS LINA MARCELA CC 39286321
GARCIA SEPULVEDA KAREN MELISA TI 1000535976
RAMIREZ JARAMILLO JOHN JAIRO TI 96072520766
VEGA ALVAREZ ARLETH DAHIANA TI 1040871002
TABARES GUARIN ANDRES FELIPE CC 15444959
TABARES LONDOÑO DANIEL RC 1040874205
TABARES LONDOÑO KEVIN ANDRES RC 1036927147
OSPINA GARZON MIGUEL ALFONSO CC 15445615
OROZCO GOMEZ MANUEL OCTAVIO CC 15438010
BETANCURTH CASTRILLON EVELYN DANIELA RC 1054547556
CASTRILLON TAMAYO GLORIA EUGENIA CC 24652165
TAMAYO LOPEZ MIRYAM ELIZABETH CC 22024092
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
BUITRAGO MARTINEZ MARIA VALERIA CC 1036954224
BELTRAN MEDINA MERCEDES CC 43751828
RAMIREZ BELTRAN CRISTIAN CAMILO RC 1054554238
CORTAZAR OSPINA ISABELLA RC 1040877658
CORTAZAR RAMIREZ LUIS GUILLERMO CC 79156240
OSPINA GONZALEZ FLOR MARIA CC 39440693
SAENZ RODRIGUEZ DIEGO ANDRES TI 97021610767
LASTRA ESCOBAR MARLENY AMPARO CC 21499776
RAMIREZ BARRETO LUIS ANGEL CC 7511186
GALLEGO GOMEZ EDISON ANDRES CC 1028120175
GALLEGO MUNERA ANDRES DUVAN RC 1040882078
GALLEGO MUNERA VALERIA RC 1036252316
LOPEZ CAMACHO MARIA OFELIA CC 40725589
MUNERA LOPEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA CC 1007069607
MUNERA ZULETA PEDRO PABLO CC 14247187
DIAZ RAMOS YAN CARLOS TI 1001597690
ATEHORTUA MIRA ELIANA MARIA CC 39454140
ATEHORTUA MIRA TOMAS RC 1040882530
CASTRILLON MACIAS MARIO DE JESUS CC 70050089
MARTINEZ ECHEVERRI MARIAMARGARITA DE LOS DOLORES CC 21960713
CALLE GRISALES WILSON CC 98455983
GALLEGO GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL CC 1216727534
BOTERO TOBON MONICA TI 98030855655
MORENO DELGADO GUILLERMO CC 1036949358
GIRALDO MARIN CLARA INES CC 39443649
NIETO GIRALDO SARA TI 99091204335
NIETO PANESSO OCTAVIO ALBERTO CC 15433018
SOTO RESTREPO LUZ ELENA CC 43466021
AGUDELO GIRALDO EDWIN ALONSO CC 1035388225
PADILLA REBOLLEDO JAIME AUGUSTO CC 85452829
RIOS TABARES VALERIA TI 1007290857
TABARES HENAO DORALBA CC 39446003
BERRIO FUENTES HUBER CC 15431041
SOSA MONTOYA CARLOS ANDRES TI 96040119520
ALBARRACIN PEREZ AUSTIN SANTIAGO RC 1093308436
PEREZ SANCHEZ ESTEFANIA CC 1090505998
GARZON SEPULVEDA JORGE ARMANDO CC 15435756
DELGADO BERMUDEZ EMMANUEL RC 1040875184
DELGADO BERMUDEZ JOSE DANIEL RC 1040881616
DELGADO HERNANDEZ FAVIO ARMANDO CC 15407302
BERMUDEZ ROJAS PABLO ANTONIO CC 5707348
GARCIA JIMENEZ NORELY AMPARO CC 32552713
OROZCO PELAEZ JACOBO TI 98032055664
ARROYAVE RAVE YOVANY ALBERTO CC 15439922
CASTRO GONZALEZ ANA SOFIA RC 1040884702
GONZALEZ ORTIZ LEYDI YISELA CC 39453119
CARDENAS ZAPATA JULIANA TI 1010146232
ZAPATA HENAO DIANA PATRICIA CC 39449923
RENDON DE FLOREZ MARTA LIGIA CC 21956767
MORALES CASTRO LUISA FERNANDA RC 1040039942
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
ATENCIO GARCIA SHARAN TI 98091254638
GARCIA ALZATE PEDRO NEL CC 1036930610
POSADA PATERMINA INGRIS INES CC 1037585443
USUGA GUERRA SANDRA MILENA CC 39454405
JURADO CARDENAS EVELYN SAMARA RC 1120869620
SANCHEZ HERRERA ANDRES TI 98112260480
GARCIA PERILLA EVELYN SHARITH RC 1035854989
GARCES PELAEZ OLGA LUCIA CC 39436889
GUTIERREZ LUIS ALFREDO CC 15424725
GUTIERREZ GARCES SERGIO ANDRES CC 1036953054
AGUDELO LONDOÑO JAIME ALBERTO CC 15422495
FLOREZ ZAPATA ELCY DEL SOCORRO CC 43423145
VIRU MARTINEZ JAIME CC 10107811
OROZCO OSSA NATALIA CRISTINA CC 22131681
VILLA ARBOLEDA HENRY ALBERTO CC 70855257
VILLA OROZCO SARA RC 1125275105
GOMEZ USME KERLIS JULIETH TI 1004370710
GONZALEZ COLORADO ANDRES FELIPE TI 98070815927
VILLALVA JARAMILLO CAMILO ANDRES RC 1065887116
AGUILAR ARCILA JESUS MANUEL RC 1034783711
IZASA AMARILES LORENA CC 1036942089
MIRANDA GARCIA YEISON TI 1036926948
ALZATE ALZATE VICTOR MANUEL RC 1040875688
ASTUDILLO JARAMILLO EMMANUEL RC 1040876312
PATIÑO GIRALDO JULIANA TI 1001138201
PATIÑO GIRALDO MARIANA TI 99042206594
PEREZ GRISALES LUIS JAIRO CC 15420626
ALVAREZ GARCIA RUBIELA CC 21962310
GALLEGO ALVAREZ GEOVANNY ALBERTO CC 15442827
GALLEGO PEREZ JOSE DAVID TI 1036252581
GALLEGO PEREZ JUAN ANDRES TI 1036250309
ELEJALDE GOMEZ MAXIMILIANO RC 1040886333
GARZON CARDENAS DANIEL IGNACIO CC 1036952983
QUINTERO BARRIOS NICOLLE RC 1032177758
PARADA HERNANDEZ MARIA FERNANDA TI 96081608455
HERNANDEZ LONDOÑO LUNA ALEJANDRA RC 1111784161
GARCIA PAMPLONA LUZ FANY RC 1022033759
ESTARADA MARIN XIMENA RC 1036251255
BEDOYA GARCIA KAREN TI 1007291490
GARCIA MONTOYA MARTA ELENA CC 39447236
HINCAPIE ATEHORTUA FELIPE ANDRES CC 1038405813
ZAPATA HERNANDEZ JUAN DAVID RC 1040875881
PARRA QUIÑONEZ SARA RC 1104549582
AYALA ECHEVERRI JOHNATAN STEVEN TI 99010113527
RIOS CARDENAS ALBEIRO CC 70725322
OSPINA ARENAS SANTIAGO CC 1036948107
CIRO MARIN MARIANA RC 1035770696
MARIN VARGAS ELKIN GEOVANNI CC 1022033937
TORRES ALVAREZ BRAYAN STEVEN TI 1023774062
BLANDON VALLEJO LUZ MARINA CC 39441249
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
CARDONA SOSA ADALBERTO CC 15428580
LOPERA MUÑOZ YEFERSON LEANDRO CC 1128455036
LOPERA YEPES MATHIAS RC 1040885088
LOPERA YEPES VALERIE RC 1040575262
YEPES SEPULVEDA DORIS DANIELA CC 1128457909
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA TERESA CC 1036962368
ALVAREZ GIRALDO ADRIANA ISABEL CC 39444951
SEPULVEDA ALVAREZ MATEO TI 1007109293
GIRALDO ECHAVARRIA MARIA JOSE TI 1040873258
OTALVARO ECHAVARRIA SIMON RC 1040877692
GIRALDO JARAMILLO YULIZA RC 1001479733
CASTAÑO ARANZAZU CESAR MAURICIO CC 1040181811
CASTAÑO VALENCIA GUADALUPE RC 1036261032
CASTAÑO VALENCIA KEVIN RC 1040883767
VALENCIA CARDONA YULY TATIANA CC 1040183374
MOLINA BELTRAN DUVAN CAMILO CC 1040497912
MOLINA BUITRAGO CAMILA RC 1045139662
GIRALDO GUTIERREZ JUAN JOSE CC 15440167
VALENCIA ARENAS JUAN JOSE TI 1010130294
GARCIA MARULANDA CESAR ANDRES CC 1036935336
GARCIA GARCIA HELEN NICOL RC 1021805137
MOSQUERA CASTAÑEDA JUAN JOSE TI 1007109893
SIERRA PULGARIN ANDRES CC 1036957763
ANGEL RAMIREZ JESUS DAVID TI 98110160046
RAMIREZ VILLOTA RUTH DEL CARMEN CC 27250162
VILLANUEVA RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS RC 1067603806
VILLANUEVA RAMIREZ LEONARDO ANDRES RC 1032878399
CARMONA CASTRO LICETH PAOLA CC 1036955509
TORRES CARMONA JUAN CAMILO RC 1072963008
HENAO CEBALLOS BRIAN SMITH TI 98081659125
CASTRO CASTRO JORGE LUIS TI 98070252368
VALENCIA ELEJALDE LEIDY JOHANA TI 97042312634
MARIN CARDONA SUSANA RC 1015187733
MARIN CARDONA VALENTINA RC 1015187734
CASTRILLON CARDONA HUGO ALEJANDRO TI 98010362482
DIAZ CHAVARRO MARIA FERNANDA TI 1007506398
HOYOS DUARTE YERAKDINE VALENTINA RC 1025763822
JOCELYNHOLT GOMEZ ANA SOFIA RC 1036253268
JOCELYNHOLT GOMEZ FELIPE RC 1040876697
GIRALDO GIL LAURA ANDREA CC 43212182
POSADA JARAMILLO CAROLINA TI 98122504190
GALLEGO ACEVEDO REYNEL ANTONIO CC 1036839131
ZULUAGA MONTOYA ALEJANDRO CC 1036936178
LOPEZ RAMIREZ ORLANDO DE JESUS CC 4530747
PEREZ DE LOPEZ CELINA ROSA CC 32550829
URIBE CHAVARRIA DEISY VALERIA CC 1007554721
ECHAVARRIA GARCIA DANIEL SANTIAGO TI 97081616284
JARAMILLO DE DIAZ MARIA MAIGENY CC 22050622
ALZATE MORALES VALENTINA RC 1040884809
HINCAPIE MEDINA DUBERNEY RC 1146437451
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
HINCAPIE MEJIA MATHIAS RC 1040883641
MEJIA GONZALEZ YESICA CC 1001477123
GUAPACHA SUAREZ SANTIAGO RC 1020309986
SALGADO DE BURGOS NADINA DE JESUS CC 39958989
GARCIA GIRALDO GLORIA DEL CARMEN CC 43646062
GIRALDO GARCIA ANA SOFIA RC 1036260686
GIRALDO GARCIA JUAN MIGUEL RC 1036256204
RAMIREZ HIGUITA JHON FREDY CC 3486560
RAMIREZ SUAREZ CAMILA TI 1001724772
SUAREZ QUINTERO ELCY AMPARO CC 43642600
SILVIA GARCIA MATIAS RC 1036256950
CIRO CASTRILLON SANDRA MILENA TI 97111201475
HOLGUIN MONTOYA NAZLY TI 1006291387
HOLGUIN MONTOYA NILTON DANIEL TI 1006296195
ECHEVERRI ECHEVERRI GLORIA INES CC 39434687
GARCIA ECHEVERRI LAURA ISABEL TI 1001477374
GARCIA ECHEVERRI LUISA FERNANDA TI 98060159890
GOMEZ DE MONTOYA MARIA ISIDORA CC 21957608
SUAREZ CORREA JENNIFER ANDREA TI 97012913056
CORREA PARRA FRANCISCO LUIS CC 3404944
ZAPATA LOPEZ MARIA LILIA CC 21460550
GARCIA RENDON IRMA RUTH CC 43380886
NOREÑA PINO LUISA FERNANDA TI 1000887461
ESTRADA CARO FABIAN ESTEBAN TI 97092004981
GARCIA LOTERO MARIA BERNARDA CC 21964285
MARTINEZ SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1040881719
SALAS LOPEZ LEIDY JULIETH CC 1033336349
PALMA CASTRO CRISTIAN ARLEY RC 1027661762
CASTRO SANCHEZ LUIS ANGEL RC 1117931207
CASTRO SANCHEZ SANTIAGO RC 1117933135
OSSA GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO RC 1112154153
OSSA GONZALEZ SALOME RC 1040880089
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ JOSE LUIS CC 14327314
GONZALEZ TEJADA MARIA ISABELLA RC 1054560254
GONZALEZ TEJADA NICOLAS ANDRES RC 1097097358
MUÑOZ ALARCON MARIA HASBLEIDY TI 99051116778
HENAO RODRIGUEZ PAULA ANDREA CC 1036929450
OLAYA AGUDELO MAURICIO ALBERTO CC 98697998
OLAYA RESTREPO SUSANA RC 1036259306
HENAO MUÑOZ BLANCA NUBIA CC 32315025
TABORDA GOMEZ GONZALO DE JESUS CC 8396005
TABORDA HENAO EMMANUEL TI 1000290350
BELTRAN CAMARGO HAROLD ROMAN CC 1090368415
BELTRAN RAMIREZ EMMANUEL RC 1040885196
NUÑEZ ARISTIZABAL LUISA FERNANDA TI 97062805254
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ SOFIA TI 1036253873
LOPEZ BOTERO JULIETA RC 1036260996
SANCHEZ PATIÑO VERONICA CC 39453129
ALVAREZ HENAO EDISON ESTIVEN TI 1001755833
ALVAREZ HENAO WILFERNEY TI 1007352152
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MIRAMAG RUIZ DANNA SOFIA RC 1087959850
MARIN ALVAREZ SUSANA RC 1040879506
SUAREZ JUAN GABRIEL CC 75105280
SUAREZ TORRES JUAN JOSE RC 1171214671
SUAREZ TORRES LUCIANA RC 1054874364
TORRES SERNA DINA MARCELA CC 1053794692
CEBALLOS ECHEVERRI WILLIAM DE JESUS CC 15428203
ECHEVERRI ECHEVERRI GLADYS PIEDAD CC 39434688
LOPEZ MERY ISMAEL RC 1036260163
ESCOBAR GOMEZ LUISA FERNANDA CC 1036941245
ROMAN ESCOBAR LUCIANA RC 1036955605
OSORIO CARMONA KELLY STEFANIA RC 1040883779
OSORIO CARMONA YEICY LORENA TI 1116130459
OTALVARO GOMEZ GYNA ANDREA CC 1036937466
JIMENEZ ZULUAGA JOSE MANUEL RC 1036362726
PORRAS ROJAS SUSANA RC 1036938790
RIOS GONZALEZ MANUELA TI 97080105995
CHAVARRIA GIRALDO VICTOR ALFONSO CC 1001508241
MALLUK ARROYAVE AUGUSTO CESAR CC 10777785
MALLUK VILLEGAS BRAHIAN TI 1036933822
MALLUK VILLEGAS MARIANGEL RC 1040885911
MALLUK VILLEGAS SEBASTIAN RC 1036953446
VILLEGAS MARIN ASTRID ELIANA CC 1036932854
DOMINGUEZ ESTRADA ESTEBAN RC 1038870902
CARDENAS RENDON SOFIA RC 1040875547
RUIZ GARCIA JAYBEE RC 1036886564
HERNANDEZ BONILLA BRANDON ESTEBAN RC 1040876267
HERNANDEZ BONILLA DYLAN RC 1040886150
PIEDRAHITA VALENCIA ANA SOFIA RC 1036255839
GARCIA DE HERNANDEZ BELARMINA DE JESUS CC 21339834
RIVERA LUIS CC 12136954
OROZCO CASTAÑO ISABEL CRISTINA CC 1036962271
GIRALDO GIRALDO LINA MARCELA CC 1036225772
PACHECO JIMENEZ JHOYNER JOSE CC 1152208017
GARCIA MARTINEZ LINA ALEXANDRA CC 39449569
MARTINEZ MORENO MARIA BEATRIZ CC 21964919
LOPEZ OCHOA JHON BRANDON CC 1036959604
LOPEZ OCHOA JHONATAN ESTIVEN TI 98032654240
ANTEQUERRA CANO ALLISON TI 1036933622
CAVADIA MERCADO ESCARLETH YANITH RC 1028008658
CAVADIA MERCADO FRANK DAVID TI 1001031047
CAVADIA TALAIGUA ADRIANO JOSE CC 10901202
MERCADO RUEDA CERLIS CELINA CC 39424124
GOMEZ TAMAYO MARIA ISABEL RC 1036968777
RIOS ROJAS VALENTINA RC 1036261294
ROJAS MONTOYA ANDREA CC 1036397735
ECHEVERRI BARCENAS ALEJANDRO RC 1114550583
CAÑAVERAL GRAJALES VIVIANA TI 1036959037
PEREZ QUICENO JUAN ESTEBAN TI 1036680742
GUERRERO VEGA MARIO JOSE RC 1169713412
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
VALLEJO DE DUQUE ANATOLIA CC 21959008
ARISTIZABAL QUINTERO MARIA OLGA CC 21963805
MENDEZ NAVARRO ADRIAN RC 1038131510
MENDEZ NAVARRO RICK RC 1038121679
RAMIREZ AGUDELO DANILO ANDRES TI 97101407644
LOPEZ CAÑAS MARIA IMELDA CC 21964102
HENAO VALENCIA KENNY HARBEY CC 15447720
LOPEZ CARDONA MANUELA TI 97061407433
GOMEZ RAMIREZ LEIDY JOHANA CC 1036926044
AGUIRRE CARDONA ISABEL CRISTINA CC 1036933524
VILLA AGUIRRE EMILIANO RC 1157213980
GARCIA DE PAEZ NELLY DEL SOCORRO CC 21962776
PAEZ JULIO ALBERTO CC 1028352
ALVAREZ ORTIZ ISABELA TI 1036250073
ALVAREZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036261132
ALVAREZ ZULUAGA RICARDO MONTE REY CC 71784993
ORTIZ RENDON SANDRA MILENA CC 43750016
RAMIREZ CAÑAS LUZ MARINA CC 25062495
TORO RAMIREZ CAROLINA TI 97100206432
PULGARIN JULIA MARGARITA CC 39441905
URAN PATIÑO NATALIA TI 98020952830
HENAO SANCHEZ MARGARITA MARIA CC 39441804
SANCHEZ HENAO KATHERINE TI 98072753119
AGUDELO VALENCIA CLAUDIA PATRICIA CC 39442399
SANCHEZ HINESTROZA JOHN JAIRO CC 1036956343
COLORADO FRANCO ADRIAN MARCELO CC 15445696
BUSTAMANTE OSPINA JENNIFER CC 1036963986
OSPINA LOTERO LUZ DARY CC 39445482
GONZALEZ TOBON SOLANGIE CC 1152703703
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA ALEJANDRA RC 1021933968
MARTINEZ URIBE EDWAR STIVEN CC 1088019141
ROJAS RESTREPO JUAN DIEGO TI 97073024262
CUARTAS DE TOBON EDILMA DEL SOCORRO CC 42987984
ESTRADA MARIN SAMUEL TI 1036257257
CASTRO RIOS RICARDO ANTONIO CC 1036961903
OSPINA GIL MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 1001723888
LEAL SANDOVAL DAVID ALEJANDRO TI 1094241746
ESCOBAR BUILES LEXI VERONICA CC 181473718
RIVERA CAICEDO SARA TI 9804266612
CAMPOS MONTERO ANA SOFIA RC 1114888991
CASTAÑEDA JIMENEZ EMILY RC 1038112156
OCAMPO SUAREZ CRISTOBAL RC 1040884336
BLANCO GONZALEZ MARBELLA CORINA CE 375928
JARAMILLO JARAMILLO ANA SOFIA RC 1036936729
GALLEGO FRANCO DANIEL TI 1040872010
MORENO HERRERA YENNY FERNANDA CC 1036929356
RENDON MORENO JOSE DANIEL TI 1001445611
GARCIA GALLEGO JULIETA RC 1036258363
ORTIZ RENDON GUSTAVO ADOLFO CC 15430825
DUQUE BURITICA JOSE ALBERTO CC 70350712
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
DUQUE TOBON JERONIMO RC 1040885658
DUQUE TOBON PAULA ANDREA TI 1010008338
ARIZA OCHOA KENNETH RC 1034786849
OCHOA GARCIA KATHERINE CC 1032451181
LOPEZ LOAIZA DANIELA CC 1036950817
OROZCO MARULANDA LUCIANA RC 1036260604
BETANCUR PEREZ ANA ISABEL TI 1020115347
MARIN CARO GUSTAVO ADOLFO CC 3365318
MARIN VALENCIA IVONNE ASTRID CC 39453001
VALENCIA RAMIREZ LUZ ADELA CC 21708468
MIRANDA CAMAÑO JEAN CARLOS ALBERTO CC 1062682589
MONTOYA GARCIA DIEGO ALEJANDRO TI 98021860700
LOPEZ RENDON MARIA FERNANDA RC 1040876678
OROZCO GIL JHON SEBASTIAN RC 1040884090
HERNANDEZ GARCIA MARYBEL CC 39441427
PARRA BELTRAN DIANY LLAEZ TI 97120910632
HERNANDEZ ASPRILLA SILVIO JOSE CC 1067948100
CASTRO GIL JUAN SIMON CC 1036943512
FRANCO OROZCO JUAN PABLO RC 1001446855
OROZCO RAMIREZ ZULMA YULY CC 39443482
DIAZ PEÑUELA JULIETH SOFIA TI 1095300731
PEÑUELA BARAJAS INGRID JOHANNA CC 37751603
MONTOYA SALAZAR PATRICIA CC 43711978
SOBRINO MONTOYA PABLO RC A9M0254238
AGUDELO MARIN MARTA EDILMA CC 21490841
PEREZ CASTILLO JESUS MANUEL CC 93383610
DELAROSA VILLAREAL ANDREA DELEIDE CC 1002026808
MERCADO PARDO ERICK SMITH CC 1045705414
GALEANO RENDON LUCIANA RC 1040882048
RENDON MORALES NATALIA MARCELA CC 1036941123
GUTIERREZ CADAVID LUISA MARIA CC 1036961088
RIVERA QUINTERO VALENTINA TI 98101651037
GOMEZ CARDONA HINGRID MALLILE CC 39447693
ZAPATA JOIMEN WILMAR CC 15442311
ZAPATA GOMEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN RC 1157213289
ZAPATA GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1036257832
GOMEZ LOPERA ELIANA MARIA CC 1036959394
LOPEZ CANO SIMON RC 1020118851
ARIAS VALENCIA MANUELA TI 99052517113
VALENCIA DUQUE YULIANA LIZETTE CC 39449605
MUÑETON BUITRAGO JUAN GUILLERMO CC 71189873
GIRALDO GOMEZ DORA LIBIA CC 39437514
SALAZAR GIRALDO PAULA ANDREA CC 1036940256
ECHEVERRI ARIAS DIEGO HUMBERTO CC 1036940756
GUTIERREZ ECHEVERRI JOSE DAVID RC 1036261416
GARCIA GARCIA JOHNM ALEXANDER CC 1036948924
CHAVARRIAGA MOUTHON MARIA ANGELICA CC 1038413095
TRUJILLO PEREZ CARLOS ANDRES CC 1038803328
BERNAL GRISALES DAVID TI 1061276782
FRANCO VILLA JENNIFER CC 1036958149
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
CANO URIBE ANDRES FELIPE CC 1039694547
ARBELAEZ SAENZ JUAN FELIPE CC 1036941001
SAENZ JURADO LUZ MARINA CC 39430332
GUTIERREZ JOSE FERNANDO CC 10261191
GUTIERREZ VERGARA LINA MARCELA TI 98061702130
OSPINA DURAN MIGUEL ANGEL TI 1036937873
VELASQUEZ MUÑOZ SANTIAGO STEVEN CC 1036957041
SANCHEZ MARIN SINDY CC 1036949530
TOBON RAMIREZ DIANAISABEL DE LA AUXILIADORA CC 39439054
JARAMILLO RAMIREZ JULIETA RC 1036959731
RAMIREZ MOLINA LEIDY TATIANA CC 1036937759
BUSTAMANTE SANCHEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO CC 70728859
MESA GIRALDO AMPARO DEL SOCORRO CC 39438352
QUINTERO VANEGAS MIGUEL ANGEL TI 97110317364
FLOREZ RAMIREZ MARINELA CC 39448721
RIVILLAS FLOREZ MARIA PAULA TI 99110913717
RIVILLAS RAMIREZ NICOLAS ALBEIRO CC 15434473
RESTREPO HINCAPIE JHON ALEXANDER TI 99030905462
JARAMILLO LOPEZ VALENTINA CC 1036964581
LARREA RESTREPO LEIDY JOHANA TI 98102154479
MARTINEZ GARCIA CARMEN JULIA CC 32390322
MARTINEZ VALENCIA MANUEL ARGIRO CC 3450944
RAMOS MARQUEZ JORGE JUAN CC 98615282
GALINDO NIREIDY CC 1111198932
VASQUEZ GALINDO JUAN PABLO RC 1054882458
ARTEAGA RUEDA EDELMIRA CC 1010141432
CASTRO ARTEAGA CRISTIAN CAMILO RC 1013464132
CASTRO MORALES JOBANNY ANDRES CC 1073532845
ROMANOS ARBOLEDA SAMUEL ALEXIS RC 1040880902
ESCOBAR ROLDAN JUAN DAVID CC 8016523
JARAMILLO ROLDAN DOLLY CECILIA CC 42941907
BEDOYA RENDON PAMELA RC 1036255751
GALLEGO RENDON BERTULIO CC 15420725
SANCHEZ ECHEVERRI ELVA DE JESUS CC 21964111
RINCON LINDARTE DEYVI YAIR CC 1065882376
BETANCUR ALZATE JHON EIDER CC 1036959188
MOSQUERA RIOS TOMAS RC 1018247703
AMAYA ZAPATA SAMUEL TI 1013337846
CARDONA BETANCUR MARTHA GLADIS CC 43073505
ZAPATA CARDONA SANDRA MILENA CC 44007742
ARDILA ARBELAEZ SANDRA MILENA CC 39447024
ORTIZ ARDILA ANA MARIA TI 1001445230
ORTIZ ARDILA JUAN PABLO TI 1036252337
ORTIZ CORREA LUIS FERNANDO CC 15435895
ECHEVERRI CARDONA WILLINTON RC 1000413703
GARCIA BLANDON ARMANDO CC 98689078
LOPEZ ARANGO ANA MARIA CC 29400794
CERON CASTAÑO JUAN SEBASTIAN TI 99082709300
OSORIO OROZCO EDILSON JAHIR CC 98011403
LOPEZ LOPEZ MARTA EDILMA CC 39442910
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MARTINEZ ESCOBAR OSCAR ALBERTO CC 80493561
JARAMILLO LOPEZ JULIAN DAVID CC 1036962440
TORO GIL LINA MARCELA CC 39451424
MUÑOZ VARGAS PAULA CRISTINA CC 1036928289
MUÑOZ OQUENDO GLORIA ELENA CC 21577287
MAZO PALACIO HENRY DE JESUS CC 70783319
ESCOBAR VASQUEZ LINA ALEXANDRA CC 39444662
FUENTES GOMEZ JULIAN ANDRES CC 1036938413
FUENTES PEDROZO RAFAEL ENRIQUE CC 13881730
GOMEZ BLANCA ADELA CC 40008230
SILVA DUQUE JULIAN DAVID CC 1036947987
GONZALEZ CHANCI YERAY SOFIA RC 1039478107
GONZALEZ TORRES LUIS ALFREDO CC 71383831
GARCIA ECHEVERRY LUISA FERNANDA CC 1036961909
AREVALO CARDENAS EMILY JOHANA TI 99033009239
AREVALO FORIGUA WILLIAM HERNAN CC 79654467
CARDENAS TORRES CLAUDIA MILEYVI CC 52380618
VILLADA ARENAS MARIANA RC 1040870400
QUIRAMA PIEDRAHITA DIANA VALERIA RC 1038385275
GARCIA NAVAS EDNA SOFIA RC 1011594162
GARCIA NAVAS ETHNAR ANDRES RC 1036339130
NAVAS GOMEZ MARTHA JANIRIS CC 43201121
SANCHEZ NAVAS LINA MARIA TI 1116772185
RIOS SANCHEZ DANIEL ALEXANDER RC 1157214419
ALAYON GUEVARA PAULA MARCELA CC 1113783852
ATEHORTUA ALAYON MARIANA RC 1113790596
ATEHORTUA VELASQUEZ SILVIO MAURICIO CC 16554406
MORENO ROCHA LUIS ANTONIO CC 44362231
MORENO SANCHEZ LISETH DAYANI TI 1007114736
PEREZ VALENCIA YIRETH VALERIA RC 1056776493
FLOREZ AGUIRRE ISABEL CRISTINA CC 39456762
PIEDRAHITA FLOREZ SARA TI 1036250237
GIL SERNA MIGUEL ANGEL CC 3445192
RESTREPO MARIA VIRGELINA CC 43492954
HENAO OCAMPO YESICA MILENA TI 98012954654
ALZATE CASTRO DEYSI JULIANA CC 1036955617
RUIZ OLAYA LIGIA INES CC 42877337
CARRANZA LAITANO DIANA CAROLINA CC 1047388473
FUENTES CARRANZA EMMANUEL RC 1072104838
FUENTES CARRANZA JEAMPIERRE RC 1018261516
OCAMPO SANCHEZ GABRIEL HORACIO TI 98070171449
CARO HURTADO LEYDI MARCELA CC 1002148189
MONTOYA GARCIA JONATHAN DANIEL CC 1036953114
MONTOYA MONSALVE JOSE MANUEL RC 1040885684
MONTOYA MONSALVE MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1040883614
CALDERON RIOS CELESTE RC 1040882018
TABORDA AGUILAR JUAN JOSE CC 1036961529
TABORDA GIRALDO GUILLERMO LEON CC 15426277
ZAPATA CASTRO JULIAN ESTEBAN TI 1007337931
DEOSSA CARDONA SANDRA PATRICIA CC 43808910
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
VEGA DE OSSA VALENTINA TI 99052606612
QUIROS URREGO OTONIEL DE JESUS CC 70032888
URIBE TAPIAS MARIA EVANGELINA CC 21929392
SANCHEZ VANEGAS JHON JAIRO CC 99477258
ARROYAVE MONTOYA ALEIDA CECILIA CC 43289670
GUZMAN ARROYAVE XIMENA TI 1032097757
PIEDRAHITA ARROYAVE LUISA FERNANDA TI 1007463683
ORDUÑA BOTELLO ORLANDO JESUS CC 13495181
ORDUÑA TOSCANO JUAN DIEGO TI 1001048919
ORDUÑA TOSCANO PAULA ENERIED TI 1000348885
TOSCANO BOTELLO ALEIDA LUCELY CC 27721082
MARTINEZ QUINTERO JUAN DAVID TI 1018224459
MARTINEZ QUINTERO JULIAN ANDRES TI 1000438499
QUINTERO QUINTERO YENI EULALIA CC 43204392
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ LUZ MYRIAM CC 52823163
ARBELAEZ GARCIA DULCEMARIA RC 1036957617
ARBELAEZ GARCIA JUAN CAMILO CC 15446332
GARCIA GARCIA LEIDY YISSED CC 1036930980
MONTOYA MONTOYA DAVID ADRIAN CC 1543216
BEDOYA ALZATE SARA RC 1017932222
MURILLO MUNERA GABRIEL JAIME CC 1036944322
CARMONA CEBALLOS MIGUEL RC 1036260199
CEBALLOS ZULUAGA MARIA ELENA CC 39450128
AGUDELO ARCILA JOSEMANUEL RC 1036940907
CASTAÑO MONTOYA LUZ MARINA CC 39430270
ROMERO HOYOS BERLADIS RC 1062911665
MARIN RENDON JUAN DAVID CC 1036953337
MONTOYA SANCHEZ MICHEL JAQUELINE RC 1040876089
CHICA NARANJO OCTAVIO CC 7496191
SEVERINO LOTERO MARIA JOSE RC 1157213230
ARRECHEA MONICA CC 34611514
BONILLA ARRECHEA MIGUEL ANGEL RC 1062314096
BONILLA CARABALI RAFAEL CC 10493967
ALVAREZ CORTES JULIANA TI 1041351527
CANO RAMIREZ MARILUZ CC 1036961229
GIRALDO CARDONA SOFIA TI 99120306894
JARAMILLO CARDONA ROSALBA CC 39432977
VARGAS JARAMILLO JOSE LUIS TI 1000395157
VARGAS JARAMILLO LINA MARIA TI 98082466959
VARGAS RAMIREZ LUIS ALFONSO CC 15432888
CARDONA MARIN MAXIMILIANO RC 1036262606
ARISTIZABAL OVALLES JUAN ESTEBAN TI 1001724655
GARCIA OVALLES MARIAPAZ RC 1036261490
GARCIA SANCHEZ NESTOR YOVANNY CC 15443250
OVALLES TRUJILLO LINA MARCELA CC 1036927864
RAMIREZ ORTEGA BRIAN ALEXANDER CC 1036954999
ARIAS VALENCIA DARLY ALEJANDRA CC 1112788139
CASTAÑEDA ARIAS DYLAN SNEIDER RC 1234438215
CASTAÑEDA CARDENAS EDWIN ARLEN CC 1112771029
HERRERA JURADO CELESTE RC 1036261396
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
HERRERA MENDEZ JOSE DANIEL CC 11229032
JURADO ECHEVERRI LINA MARCELA CC 39450807
GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ EMILY RC 1040886472
ALZATE AGUDELO OMAR DE JESUS CC 80495858
CARDONA GARZON MARIA SALOME RC 1040876792
GOMEZ HOLGUIN NICOLE ALEJANDRA RC 1127452309
HURTADO FRANCO JOSE DAVID RC 1040876866
BUITRAGO VALENCIA BYRON BRUCESSI CC 75146874
CARDENAS RAMIREZ CLAUDIA MARCELA CC 1036961695
JIMENEZ FRANCO JULIANA TI 1004700306
SERNA ALVAREZ NATALIA TI 1006209954
CARDONA CARDONA BLANCA RUBY CC 22098051
CARDONA SANCHEZ MANUEL ANTONIO CC 3614061
AGUDELO JIMENEZ FERNANDA TI 1036936059
ARIAS SOTO CAROLINA CC 1036957530
SOTO QUINTERO YULY ALEXANDRA CC 1036952279
LOPEZ PEREZ JARYN MICHEL RC 1072662519
CORDOBA CORDOBA EDSON JAIR CC 1123206300
CORDOBA GARZON MADELEINE RC 1144628576
CORDOBA GARZON MARIMAR RC 1083895575
GARZON PANTOJA MARY STEPHANIA CC 1083891007
CASTAÑO GALLEGO SILVIA PATRICIA CC 1036396417
HINCAPIE CASTAÑO SAMUEL ANDRES RC 1011517716
HINCAPIE JIMENEZ ROBINSON ANDRES CC 1041228661
CARPIO BERNAL JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1040261536
CARPIO BERNAL MARIO ANDRES RC 1040261807
GIRALDO BERNAL LEYDI YOHANA TI 1001663726
MURILLO FLOREZ LEYDITH PAOLA TI 98071167631
BARRIOS MORENO SALOME RC 1142943545
ARROYAVE AGUDELO HERNANDO DE JESUS CC 3398761
GIRALDO SUAREZ SILVIA AMPARO CC 43700064
ARBELAEZ OROZCO JUAN SEBASTIAN CC 1036960731
CARDONA CARVAJAL DALIS CECILIA CC 43858700
SANCHEZ MOLINA MARIA PAULA TI 1036250798
ALVAREZ GIRALDO JAKELINE CC 36287955
TABARES CASTRO VALENTINA RC 1040876453
BONILLA BETANCOURT ELLY SHAZNAY TI 98100951339
FLOREZ DE MAZO CELVIA OLIVA CC 32333537
FREITES MAZO ASDRUBAL RAFAEL CC 1127960678
MAZO FLOREZ MARTHA EUGENIA CC 39444022
CASTRO CASTAÑEDA MELANY RC 1040876855
GOMEZ GIL LUZ AMPARO CC 39430805
ECHEVERRI GOMEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN RC 1035973336
ECHEVERRI GOMEZ SANTIAGO RC 1040881314
ORTEGA GAVIRIA SARA RC 1036262106
CORREDOR ANGULO ALBA SOFIA RC 1038124780
CORREDOR GAMARRA JORGE ENRIQUE CC 1040495329
ARANGO AGUDELO LUISA FERNANDA TI 1001444771
ARANGO AGUDELO LUZ ALEIDA CC 22009594
ESCOBAR ARANGO MARIA ILDANI TI 1036221084
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
ESCOBAR ARANGO NATALIA TI 1036220132
DONADO GARCIA DAYRLINE DEL CARMEN CC 45756931
PUELLO DONADO KATHERYN STEFANY TI 1007857050
PUELLO DONADO SAMUEL STEVEN RC 1201233193
MADRID MAZO RUBEN DARIO TI 96020119524
ACOSTA DE CADENA BLANCA FANNY CC 28015040
SALCEDO GUZMAN JULIANA RC 1201233835
MORA SAPO LINA FERNANDA CC 1003741443
SEPULVEDA AVENDAÑO CARLOS ANDRES TI 1040872387
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MARIA DEL CARMEN CC 39436753
VALENCIA HENAO ANDRES FELIPE CC 1036941625
FORONDA ALZATE LAURA INES CC 1035389268
RODRIGUEZ FORONDA BREIDYS JESID RC 1040800609
CARRILLO JIMENEZ ANDREA CATALINA TI 1002479974
CARRILLO JIMENEZ DAVID SANTIAGO TI 99121512668
JIMENEZ BRIÑEZ PATRICIA CC 60346201
GARCIA CARDENAS ANGELA MARIA CC 1036396300
OSPINA AVENDAÑO JULIAN ESTEBAN CC 1036942778
CORREDOR OSPINA HELEN MARIANA TI 1122508601
LONDOÑO OSPINA KEVIN ALEXIS TI 1006827175
OSPINA MONTOYA PAOLA MERCEDES CC 40218324
PANIAGUA OSPINA SERGIO ANDRES TI 1121858605
TORRES GARCIA LUCIANA RC 1018255585
CARMONA CARDONA MIGUEL ANGEL RC 103626145
MORALES NASLY ALEXANDRA CC 39450402
PAEZ MORALES JOSE DANIEL TI 1001652922
CARDONA GARCIA CRISTOPHER RC 1040880950
SANCHEZ GUZMAN GLORIA PIEDAD CC 1123565795
QUIROZ TORO JUAN PABLO RC 1041228209
DAMWIJK IWAN RUDOLF CC 405209
VELASCO DE PINZON ROSA ENID CC 25033833
AGUIRRE OCAMPO JHON EIDER CC 1036944054
HENAO GARCIA DIEGO LEON CC 15445892
JARAMILLO QUINTERO CONSUELO DE JESUS CC 21962943
ALBARRACIN GABRIEL ISABELLA RC 1040881867
ALBARRACIN GABRIEL JUAN CAMILO TI 1141515514
ALBARRACIN PUERTO RICARDO ANDRES CC 74378346
GABRIEL MADERO DIANA MARIA CC 53062051
CHACON RODRIGUEZ JAIME DE JESUS CC 73165909
QUINTERO RAMIREZ FRAYCES ALEXANDER CC 1007370473
OSPINA GRISALES LUZ ESTELLA CC 21839779
SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE DIEGO ALBERTO TI 0011902642
CARDONA HERNANDEZ THOMAS RC 104083756
AGUIRRE OROZCO VERONICA TI 1001478547
OROZCO MUÑOZ ANGELA MARIA CC 43712348
CASTRILLON GARCIA CLAUDIA MARIA CC 39449456
POSADA MICHAEL STEVEN CC 1036963426
SANCHEZ ARENAS ALVEIRO CC 7252557
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ANDRES FELIPE TI 1001479516
SANCHEZ RAMIREZ JUAN PABLO TI 99110512763
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
CASTRILLON GUTIERREZ CAMILA ISABEL CC 1036939411
VALERAS ZAPATA JHEICOLL EMILIANO RC 1234438123
ZAPATA ECHAVARRIA DORANCY CC 1045435324
ZAPATA ECHAVARRIA YAIRA ISABEL RC 1045432785
GRANDA DE POSSO JULIA ROSA CC 32180218
ABRIL RAMIREZ LUZ ESTELA CC 42872527
VALENCIA MEJIA FELIPE TI 1036962336
GARCIA URIBE MARIA BEATRIZ CC 39442188
GARCIA PULGARIN KAREN TATIANA CC 1036933494
GOMEZ GARCIA EMILIANO RC 1040882578
GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS RC 1157214441
JARAMILLO QUINTANA YEISON STIVEN TI 1007418159
SILVA DIAZ MIRIAM CC 32293311
LOPEZ GOMEZ MAICOL CC 1036964656
LONDOÑO RENDON JHON JAIME CC 1036948733
BONILLA BETANCUR OLGA MARGARITA CC 43120036
VASQUEZ BALLEN LINDA LIZETH RC 1075798575
GARCIA BEDOYA ANGELA MARIA CC 43780989
BEAUPLAN MARIE CHRISTINE CE 562534
PEREZ GIRALDO OSCAR DE JESUS CC 70725782
BEDOYA PIEDRAHITA JOSE MIGUEL CC 1036961371
BERMUDEZ GRAJALES DIANA MARCELA CC 1116913837
MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ LAURA MELISSA RC 1013135462
MARTINEZ DUSSAN ALBER JAVIER CC 80733952
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ ADRIANA PATRICIA CC 1036938192
GOMEZ VILLEGAS CARLOS HEMEL CC 10219461
LOPEZ CIRO LUZ ELENA CC 39432168
ECHEVERRY GALLEGO JENNIFER CC 1036954886
TORO RENDON FRANK ALEXANDER CC 70302458
CAMARGO ROMERO JUAN PABLO TI 1003635037
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ LUISA FERNANDA TI 1037544226
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ SOFIA RC 1035800688
RAMIREZ GARCES LUZ DARY CC 39437042
BOTERO DE CASTAÑEDA ALBA LUCIA CC 39431615
OSORIO VILLADA MAURICIO CC 15444609
VILLADA SOTO MARIELA CC 22039639
BARRERA BARRERA JOSE RODRIGO CC 4219101
BARRERA ZULUAGA EMILY VALERIA RC 1053538561
ZULUAGA GALLARDO LAURA VANESSA CC 1036943651
OSORIO MARTINEZ EMILSEN CC 1041231668
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SOFIA RC 1040879944
SANCHEZ ACOSTA ROCIO CC 39447587
ZULUAGA DUARTE RICARDO LEON CC 1036961680
GALLEGO RIOS JOSE DANIEL CC 1036945276
OSPINA LAIZA CRISTIAN CAMILO TI 1007524278
BUITRAGO BELTRAN YURIS MARAIKY CC 1045138961
GIL BUITRAGO CARLOS STIVEN TI 1038109406
GIL BUITRAGO ESTEFANIA RC 1045141235
SALCEDO BUITRAGO KAREN LICETH RC 1063299650
SALCEDO GOMEZ DEYMER JESUS CC 1067917645
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
FRANCO ECHEVERRI NANCY ALICIA NAZARETH CC 39432741
MONSALVE MARIN GABRIEL JAIME CC 1036395494
AGUIRRE CORTES JONATHAN MAURICIO RC 1112622830
HENAO AGUIRRE EDINSON ANDRES RC 1112622004
CASTRO FRANCO DIEGO EDUARDO CC 15447076
GOMEZ ECHEVERRI DYLAN RC 1040883260
GOMEZ VEGA DIEGO ALEXANDER CC 7726239
ROJAS GAVIRIA JENNIFER CC 1127615069
RESTREPO CHICA MYRIAM CIELO CC 39189069
VASQUEZ RESTREPO ISABEL CRISTINA TI 1193114275
RUIZ LONDOÑO YESICA MARYORY CC 1038542674
LOPEZ CALLEJAS YOEL RC 1036963346
GRISALES CARDENAS MARIA LUZMILA CC 21964747
LOPEZ GRISALES ALVEIRO DE JESUS CC 15424425
VARGAS BEDOYA VALERIA RC 1040882450
VARGAS VILLA YEISON ALBERTO CC 15447955
HENAO ESTRADA ANDRES FELIPE RC 1157214383
RIANO CELIS EMANUEL ANDRES TI 1036449572
GUTIERREZ ARIAS SANDRA MILENA CC 39456351
ORTIZ GUTIERREZ ELVIRA RC 1017939942
ORTIZ MOLINA WILFER ALEJANDRO CC 15446036
RESTREPO SALAZAR NATHALIE CC 1036930536
ROLDAN AGUIRRE OSCAR JOAN CC 15448411
RAMIREZ CALDERON JORGE LUIS CC 1036945296
LEDEZMA TOBON NICOLE RC 1129584897
BAENA GIRALDO PAULA CRISTINA CC 1037596433
CARDONA RAMIREZ JONNY ERNEY CC 15444719
MARTINEZ PEREZ JUAN JOSE TI 98111513503
VILLAMIL MORENO BRENDA PAOLA CC 1036963731
SEPULVEDA LOPEZ JHON ALBEIRO CC 1036947141
GIRON TAMAYO BREINER ANTONIO RC 1112624484
FABRA MONTALVO ALISSON SCHEHEREZADE RC 1051072892
MONROY RAMIREZ JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1094959048
MONROY SANCHEZ JUBER FERNEY CC 1051588992
RAMIREZ ORDOÑEZ VIVIANA ANDREA CC 1094922008
RODRIGUEZ MORA MARTIN WBALDO CC 71657929
HENAO AGUDELO JONATHAN CC 1036948268
GRISALES VARGAS SINDY JOHANA CC 1036935649
BLANDON GARCES GLORIA MARINA CC 46640843
ECHAVARRIA SEPULVEDA MARIA CAMILA CC 1036962609
LONDOÑO ECHAVARRIA MARIA ANTONIA RC 1040885934
PEREZ PEREZ LUCIA DEL SOCORRO CC 22108555
SERNA ALZATE JOSE IGNACIO CC 70300309
GIL LOAIZA JOSSELIN PAULINA RC 1016736266
LOAIZA SILVA ELIANA MARCELA CC 1045017938
MEJIA BUILES MADELEYN RC 1018250938
PALMA JARAMILLO SANTIAGO RC 1036959315
MUÑOZ COLLAZOS OVEIMAR CC 71718012
SALGADO FONTALVO EMILY SOFIA RC 1020118437
CANO GRANDA EMILY RC 1018264625
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
MORALES LOPEZ DUVERNEY TI 1018234130
HENAO MARIN JUAN MANUEL RC 1040880575
PINEDA GOMEZ TERTULIANO DE JESUS CC 3615017
PINEDA RAMIREZ ARBEY DE JESUS CC 70728032
RAMIREZ CARDONA MARIA DORALBA CC 22097707
VALENCIA VALLEJO NATALIA CC 1022035115
BUITRAGO CAMPUZANO MARILCE CC 43723839
FRANCO BUITRAGO LUIS FERNANDO TI 1020106975
FRANCO BUITRAGO ROXANA TI 1020113739
FRANCO SUAREZ JUBER ADOLFO CC 98658004
NOREÑA OCAMPO YULIETH CAROLINA CC 1035879080
BICKEL NARANJO ANA WOLESLA EMILY CC 52084409
DEBEDOUT BICKEL EMILIO TI 1034991252
DEBEDOUT SKNAR MIGUEL CC 79346691
MORALES VANEGAS MARIA FERNANDA CC 1036964545
MERCADO VASQUEZ ORELA LUCIA CC 1066747714
PEREIRA MERCADO KIMBERLY RC 1066749572
PEREIRA VILLAMIZAR LUIS ALFREDO CC 1102806937
BUITRAGO SANTAMARIA ASTRID YURANY CC 1036949607
MUÑOZ RENDON CRISTIAN CAMILO CC 1036954822
HINCAPIE RINCON SANDRA CAMILA TI 99041811010
PALACIN AYOLA NEVER DE JESUS CC 1066750539
OCAMPO RESTREPO CARLOS HUMBERTO CC 15381182
GARCIA GUTIERREZ JHON FREDY CC 1115418873
GARCIA OCAMPO JAHDIEL DAVID RC 1115422540
GARCIA OCAMPO JUAN ESTEBAN RC 1020487093
GARCIA OCAMPO UZZIEL RC 1089388424
OCAMPO RIOS ELIZABETH CC 1006242920
ANGEL AGUDELO YURY MARCELA CC 42732523
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ SOFIA TI 1040872378
ARREDONDO MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO RC 1067816645
BUSTILLO AHUMADA MATEO ANDRES RC 1043452426
CUESTAS MORA JULIANA RC 1036255775
ALEGRE ARRIETA YULISSA ANDREA CC 1007743403
CORREA HECTOR CC 10163882
RODRIGUEZ CAICEDO EDITH CC 30346931
SUAREZ ESCOBAR JOSE MANUEL TI 1040870121
ARBELAEZ VILLEGAS FLOR MARIA CC 39438705
AGUDELO ATEHORTUA JEISON STEVEN CC 1036964641
GOMEZ DE GOMEZ NUBIA DEL SOCORRO CC 39431798
GOMEZ HENAO OSCAR CC 15424055
MONTOYA SALAZAR LUISA FERNANDA CC 39456466
SAENZ CARMONA HECTOR JULIAN CC 15445764
SAENZ MONTOYA SOFIA TI 1036257756
GARCIA VILLA EDUVIN ANTONIO TI 1040874787
GARCIA VILLA HEYLER RC 1040886065
GARCIA VILLA KEVIN HORACIO TI 1036941468
VILLA PARRA SOFI MARCELA CC 1053775254
ALZATE CORREA JOSE JAIRO CC 15429177
ESCOBAR ECHEVERRI DOLLY AMPARO CC 39433974
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
TOBON LOPEZ ANTONIO JOSE CC 15425996
ACEVEDO BUSTAMANTE EDISON ELIECER CC 15445827
MARIN CORREA ANGIE PAOLA CC 1040183818
GOMEZ BOTERO NORA EMILSE CC 42842620
SANABRIA GOMEZ JUAN DAVID TI 1036251172
SANABRIA GOMEZ MARIANA RC 1036261187
TORO MOLINA JOHNY FERNEY CC 1020411727
ARISTIZABAL GOMEZ MARLENY CC 39438452
SOLARTE RAMIREZ CRISTOPHER JOEL RC 1040882248
ARROYAVE ESCOBAR FLOR MARINA CC 39431601
OBANDO ARBELAEZ CRISTIAN DANIEL CC 1036944264
MENA LUNA NORBERTO DE JESUS RC 1038117745
CASTAÑO CARDONA RICARDO ANTONIO CC 8276979
GARCES TAMAYO LAURA ANDREA CC 1038112879
LEON GERDE JORDAN ENRIQUE CC 1065568107
LIS TORRES MARIA ALEJANDRA TI 1067619182
MARIN VELASQUEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN TI 1041229408
BEDOYA MORENO VIVIAN ANDREA CC 1144160277
BORDA TORRENEGRA KAMILA ANDREA RC 1027291300
OCHOA QUIÑONES JESUS ALEJANDRO TI 00010107148
RIOS OCAMPO JOHAN SEBASTIAN TI 1033489019
OSPINA OCAMPO MARIA LUCELLY CC 43765670
ARROYAVE RIVERA NELLY JHOANA CC 1036395256
GARCIA ARROYAVE MAVERICK TAMARA RC 1040881335
VALENCIA ARROYAVE VALERICK ANTONELLA RC 1040885762
LOZANO PALACIOS ANNY PAOLA CC 1077175819
LOZANO PALACIOS JUAN FELIPE CC 1036950073
MONSALVE BUITRAGO PIEDAD CC 21954450
VALDES MONSALVE DANIELA CC 1000540252
VALDES RAMIREZ JHON CARLOS CC 70724797
ARDILA SUAREZ LUIS ARTURO CC 9600865
AGUDELO LOPEZ LUZ ELENA CC 21963368
GONZALEZ VARGAS CARLOS ARTURO CC 71110258
QUIROZ BAENA SAMUEL RC 1038873444
QUIROZ MAYA OSSMAN ADRIAN CC 1039596691
AGUDELO DANIEL DE JESUS CC 15427060
HENAO OTALVARO CIELO AMPARO CC 39436523
ZULUAGA RENDON GLORIA ELENA CC 39437718
ACEVEDO BETANCOURT SHARIT ELIANA RC 1091997665
ACEVEDO URBINA WILMAR ELIAS CC 1090386334
LOPEZ BETANCOURT JEAN CARLOS TI 1070590362
NIAZA AGUDELO LUISA FERNANDA CC 1035871535
ARISTIZABAL DE DUQUE DELIA FABIOLA CC 22079855
DUQUE ARISTIZABAL NEIRA ISABEL CC 43401870
VANEGAS DUQUE GERMAN TI 99092516748
VANEGAS DUQUE SANTIAGO CC 1036954651
MUÑOZ GOMEZ VICTOR MANUEL TI 1036250388
CANO OCAMPO ANGIE JULIETH CC 1036619573
CHAVARRO GARCIA CLEVER CE 665735
VILLA BAENA DIANA MARCELA CC 43792965
LISTADO POTENCIALES A AFILIAR REGIMEN SUBSIDIADO JUNIO 2017
APE APE2 NOM NOM2 TIPODOC DOCUMEN
VIRGEN VILLA ANDERSON CAMILO TI 1091884688
PEREZ RESTREPO LAURA SOFIA RC 1036953117
PEREZ SIERRA MARIO SILVERIO CC 70601219
RESTREPO VELASQUEZ LILIANA MARIA CC 39215003
GOMEZ CALDERON JUAN PABLO CC 71317363
GOMEZ VELEZ AZUCENA RC 1020317742
GOMEZ VELEZ ISAIAS RC 1025659943
PENAGOS SANTIAGO MATHIAS RC 1017266940
ESCOBAR NOREÑA MICHEL FERNANDA CC 1036951737
REINERO JULIO MANUEL ANTONIO TI 1001593406
HENAO DE ARROYAVE AURA ROSA CC 21960501
OSPINA SALAZAR BLANCA NELLY CC 42779386
RIVERA CABEZA TATIANA ARELYS RC 1043998707
ARBELAEZ VILLEGAS JULIAN CC 1036945160
SEPULVEDA SUAREZ ANA MARIA CC 1036925152
SUAREZ DE SEPULVEDA EDILMA DEL SOCORRO CC 21960459