0 evaluări0% au considerat acest document util (0 voturi)
16 vizualizări2 pagini
This document contains bus route and stoppage details for two routes of a bus service operated by Pranveer Singh Group of Institutions in Kanpur, India. Route 1 has 13 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:15 AM, and Route 2 has 17 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:45 AM, with the final stoppage for both routes being PSIT. The stoppages include major locations in Kanpur along with the scheduled time of arrival at each stoppage.
This document contains bus route and stoppage details for two routes of a bus service operated by Pranveer Singh Group of Institutions in Kanpur, India. Route 1 has 13 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:15 AM, and Route 2 has 17 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:45 AM, with the final stoppage for both routes being PSIT. The stoppages include major locations in Kanpur along with the scheduled time of arrival at each stoppage.
This document contains bus route and stoppage details for two routes of a bus service operated by Pranveer Singh Group of Institutions in Kanpur, India. Route 1 has 13 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:15 AM, and Route 2 has 17 stoppages between 7:40 AM to 8:45 AM, with the final stoppage for both routes being PSIT. The stoppages include major locations in Kanpur along with the scheduled time of arrival at each stoppage.
SHYAM NAGAR (DR.VERENDRA SWAROOP 5 SCHOOL & Harihar Dham) 7:55 AM SHYAM NAGAR BY PASS(Including Mangla 6 Vihar & Koyala Nagar) 8:00 AM YASHODA NAGAR By PASS (Including Kidwai 7 Nagar Chauraha) 8:05 AM NAUBASTA THANA CHAURAHA(Including 8 Naubastha Bamba) 8:05 AM 9 DAMODAR NAGAR PETROL PUMPS BARRA BY PASS CHAURAHA(Including 10 Barra 2 & Sachan Guest House & Damodar PRIYA HOSPITAL & BARRA GAON(Including 8:10 AM 11 Barra Vishwa bank) KARGIL PETROL PUMP (Including Shastri 12 Chowk & Dawat Restorent & Barra Pani Ki AMBEDKAR NAGAR (Including Dabouli & 8:15 AM 13 Gujaini) 14 PSIT 8:45 AM PRANVEER SINGH GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, NH-2, BHAUTI, KANPUR BUS ROUTE NO.2 ONLY Dated .11.11.2018 S.NO STOPPAGES TIME LIC BUILDING(Including Meerpur Cantt.& 1 Naurana Chauraha) 7:40 AM 2 MEGHDOOT CHAURAHA 3 BARA CHAURAHA 7:50 AM 4 PARADE CHAURAHA 5 LAL IMLI CHAURAHA 7:55 AM 6 CHUNNI GANJ CHAURAHA 7 RAJEEV PETROL PUMPS COMPANY BAGH CHAURAHA( Including 8:00 AM 8 Azad Nagar & Nawab Ganj) 9 8:05 AM RAWATPUR RAILWAY STATION GEETA NAGAR CROSSING(Including Hari 10 Girl Hostel) 9 No. CROSSING(Including Kalyanpur & 11 Nausheel Dham & IIT & Gurdev Cinema & 8:10 AM ANURAG HOSPITAL(Including Sharda Nagar 12 & Hari Girls Hostel) NAMAK FACTORY CHAURAHA(Including 13 Brahm Dev Chauraha & Avas Vikas I & III rd) DOUBLE PULIA (Including Neerksheer 14 Chauraha & Devki Cinema) 8:15 AM
15 VIJAY NAGAR GALLA MANDI CHAURAHA
16 ARMAPUR GATE (Including Armapur Estate) 17 PANKI MIG CHAURAHA 8:20 AM 18 BHATIA HOTEL CHAURAHA 19 PSIT 8:45 AM