Sunteți pe pagina 1din 6

Líderes de Consolidación

OCAÑA – Pr Zeudiel y José Romero


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Diana Redención 3143376646
Manuel Julios Iglesia Sion 3164354345
Leonardo Garzón Siloé 3115238269
Nayibe Central 3184847783

HOREB LA HERMOSA- Pr Manuel Beleño


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Ana Mercedes Velandia Siloé 3125956651
Iván Alexander Torres Salem 3224238543
Gueiler Yineth Barrera Orión 3124775382
Segundo Jesús Guzmán Peniel 3212000740
Germán Contreras Horeb 3213910369
Jairo Giraldo Renacer 3102748439
Yerson Mateus Diaz Maranatha 3222952246

SAR. MARANATHA- Pr Jefferson Rodríguez


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Ferley Getsemaní 3142866065
Elizabeth Pinzón Shalom 3134960400
Camilo Sarón. 3219131647

PUERTO JORDÁN – Pr Abel Figuera


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Marleny Calderón Central- Pueblo Nuevo 3112590006
Min. Eustorgio Alfa y Omega 3124159522
Javier Gómez Shalom 3212458464
Nórida Olivares 3209428125
Jorge Hernández Vergel 3507370422

TAME CENTRAL – Pr Daniel Grandas


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Efraín Colmenares Emaús 3108106893
William Castilla Edén 3112836898
Yesid Buendía Emmanuel 3105779853
Verónica Betancourt Hebrón 3212611625
Martha Giraldo Estrella del Oriente 3124787489
Martín Alfa y Omega 3213784509
SAR. REDENCIÓN – Pr Gerson Marín
LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Everto Flórez Redención 3127324947
Fabio Vargas Emmanuel 3203236473
Samuel Blanco Filadelfia 3228268516
Arlensy Quintero Alfa y Omega 3112517079
Alex Rincón Ebenezer 3133800418
Jaime Espinoza La Hermosa 3508327042
Geovany Mahecha Renacer 3213258211

CÚCUTA EDÉN – Pr Julián Agudelo


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Lucy El Edén 3153448106
Rosalba Genezareth 3223073304
Alba Rosa Fuerte Pregón 3212815982
Rubén Gerizím 3112824072
Clemente Tres Ángeles 3223019137

CÚCUTA LIBERTAD – Pr Daniel Quintero


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Henry Solano Canaán 3232380416
Rosalba Carvajal Peniel 3213479126
Harold Castro Salem 3174826696
Alfredo Mesa Nueva Esperanza 3127090454
Rocío Cabeza Jezreel 3118343568
Juan Correa Ovejas 3012575650
Dionisio Caballero La Roca 3208520749

CÚCUTA ATALAYA – Pr Alonso Gonzales


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Marco Antonio Caleb 3138797455
Brayan Saavedra Maranatha 3192867986
Ivan Villamizar Betania 3219135907
Astrid Carolina García Filadelfia 3224530429
Fernando Vega Emmanuel 3107691559
Aurora Oidor Nueva Esperanza 3118072512

CÚCUTA PATIOS– Pr Farid de la Rosa


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Alvaro Paez Canaán 3153269(4)154
Ivan L. Filadelfia 3134593929
Pantaleon O. Paraiso 3105538523
Wilson C. Horeb 3143393134
Leopoldo Sinaí 3105786022
Rafael Emaús 3143367538
Hernan Cristo Redentor 3155444488
Laura Jerusalén 3107572863
CÚCUTA CENTRAL – Pr Domingo Olivares
LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Javier Silva Central 3144742193
Flor Arias Estrella 3192709066
Shirley Vinasco Valles de Sarón 3023434212-3125812303
Luis Alvarado Esmirna 3222326357
Yenifer Colmenares Embajadores 3134587541
Alfonso Rincón Tabiro 3112677317

SAR. CENTRAL – Pr Rafael Peña


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Antonio Higuera Central 3115675873
Rosa Cordero Edén 3107892865
Eduardo Rosa Hebrón 3124315793

CÚCUTA ZULIA– Pr Elmer Martínez


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Lisandro Ramírez Hebrón 3148723740
Francisco Rojas El Refugio 3133734948
Edernan Graciano Horeb 3126744450
Antonio Machado Palestina 3187421531
Gabriel Rey Renacer 3504895859
Sardis Alicia Sardis 3102919832

VICHADA– Pr Alexander Mujica


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Jesús Narvaez Renacer
Luis Julio Carreño Distrito Vichada 3182142774
Anthony Torres Sinaí 3232249461
Bernardo Lopez Maranatha 3125211445

CÚCUTA GETSEMANÍ – Pr Omar Piña


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Lilian Getsemaní 3208966224
Nelson Blanco La Esperanza 3118596017
Carlos Daza Cristo es la Esperanza 3017719547
Clodovaldo Nueva Jerusalén 3202079519
Santiago Jiménez Paraíso 3102224317

TIBÚ – Pr Marco Medina


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Ana Duarte Distrito Tibú 3214213237
ARAUCA BETANIA– Pr Ferney Maldonado
LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Britny Garavito Betania 3205686866
Marbel Cárdenas Paraiso Sin W. 3106235587
Javier Amortegui La Hermosa 3115608223
Min. Julian Cravo Cravo Norte 3203857417

NUEVO CARANAL – Pr Ahiezer Quintero


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Sandra Blanco Horeb 3112518091
Henrry Jaimes La Mies 3142121282
Briseida Lizarazo Getsemaní 3132907012
Yelehine Estrada Nuevo Edén 3202691539
Belén Campos Caleb 3123548189
Juan Diego Parada Betania 3125521993
Ruth Pinzón Sama 3123341938
Ever Martinez Amanecer 3108055959

SAR. PALESTINA – Pr Yanpier García


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Emilse Dueñez Palestina 3213739534

CÚCUTA PAMPLONA – Pr Gerson Meza


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Fabiel Alonso Peñaloza Siloé 3224051518
Alfredo Rozo Emaús 3212728073

ARAUCA CENTRAL – Pr Félix Díaz


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Laura Martinez Central 3204842046
Yessica Mogollón Sarón 3045315111
Luz Marina G Renacer 3146682155
Carley Navarro Grupo Jireth 3152694583
Yibeth Beltrán Grupo Estrella 3178121010

LA ESMERALDA – Pr Edwin Velandia


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Deicy Mahanaim 3213345424
SIÓN MOTILONES – Pr Fabian Alcaraz
LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Doris Rodríguez Sión 3124011229
Martha López Bethel 3132059284
Melciades Alvares Legado 3202621540
Juan Rivera Jerusalén 3133834614
José Sánchez La Hermosa 3102183781
Evelio Durán Nueva Galilea 3105060047

TAME ORIENTAL – Pr Iván Rincón


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Luis Garaviz Efeso 3124592818
René Ramirez Ebenezer 3122107966
Jorge Lucumí Esmirna 3124315739
Eliezer Lopez Canaan 3142137337
Luz Mirian Parra Jerusalén 3133922298
Dumar Balanta Holanda 3212663341
Wilmer Vera Hacore Sin Celular

SAR. BETHEL – Pr Henry Villamizar


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Leivis Camacaro Bethel 3502418526
Octavio Prada Shadday 3142028399
Marcos Suarez Emaus 3148532683
Josias Contreras Peniel 3132581181
Fernel Ramirez Paraiso 3102011822

RENACER – Pr Javier Rueda


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Gonzalo Ruiz Renacer 3153800194
Zoraida Casa de Oración 3166522465
Alberto Omaña Jericó 3225862889

CUBARÁ – Pr Alberto Monroy


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Jhon Franklin García Mahanaím 3108706111
Ciro Suárez Jaimes Canaán 3222332673
Yuri Andrea Trujillo Suárez Manantial 3222844855 - 3144598024
Edgar Emiro Mendoza Getsemaní 3124170411
Diana Sofía Zuñiga Fernández Orión 3102086018
Floralba Mendoza Villamizar Filadelfia 3138889277
Juvenal Carrillo Barroso Betania 3209928448
Samuel Pérez Chávez Sinaí 3143656611
Gerson Jair Vega Guerrero Sión 3117479236
Gerson David Mojica Vera Emaús 3202450278
María Inés Durán Durán Montecarmelo 3223421582
Jesús Manuel Rincón Monterey Peniel 3212907254
José Alquímedes Castellanos Horeb 3144035126
Candido Hernández Bautista Jerusalén 3176011401

ARAUQUITA – Pr Samuel Marín


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Noé Central 3215691643
Esperanza Maranatha 3138084567
Tomas Argenis Remanente 3202033821
Gloria Emanuel 3508591754
Albeiro Redencion 3124082882
Marisol Alfa Y Omega 3134328412
Eunice 3 Ángeles 3213546481
Antonio Carlos Renacer 3184236548
Belissa Bendiciones 3185904237
Luis Enrique Ávila 3123594297
Danilo Hashem 3502888763
Sonia Peniel 3228926283

FORTUL – Pr Nelson Carreño


LÍDER IGLESIA CELULAR
Rubiela Castro Central 321 3931592
Siervo Quitan Hebrón 313 4249214
Martha Caballero La Hermosa 320 3429201
Elvira González Betania 310 2139890