Sunteți pe pagina 1din 8

No.

Employee ID Employee Name Job Level Code Job Title Name


30 180400918 PASKAH MARTUA PAKPAHAN 3 Medical Representative
48 180501204 FERI ABDUDHORI 3 Medical Representative
51 180501207 RIFAI AGUNG STYA PAMBUDI 3 Medical Representative
59 180601448 ROMI AFRIAN 3 Medical Representative
67 180701521 ARIF MUHSIN FADILLAH 3 Medical Representative
25 180400913 MUHAMMAD TAUFAN 3 Medical Representative
29 180400917 RANTO JANI SILALAHI 3 Medical Representative
60 180601449 ARNINA KURYANITA 3 Medical Representative
7 180300490 AULIA GUSKA ADRIAN 3 Medical Representative
41 180501120 AJI NURJAMAN 3 Medical Representative
50 180501206 MUCHAMMAD MIRZA ZAKARIY 3 Medical Representative
11 180300593 DESNY ANGGELINA UJUNG 3 Medical Representative
12 180300594 AGVION VIRSAW 3 Medical Representative
53 180601312 RAMONA MANURUNG 3 Medical Representative
56 180601315 MONITHA AGATHA SIREGAR 3 Medical Representative
8 180300491 CHAIRIS PRASETIO 3 Medical Representative
28 180400916 AUFI MASLIHAH UMAMI 3 Medical Representative
66 180701509 ANGGITA HABSARI 3 Medical Representative
3 171002891 MUHAMAD ZUHDI NURPRADIT 3 Medical Representative
20 180400840 WIDANA PADIL HIDAYAT.S.IP 3 Medical Representative
46 180501202 GENTRY NUSANTARA ABDULLA 3 Medical Representative
47 180501203 MUKH YASIN NUR SUPRIYADI 3 Medical Representative
49 180501205 SEPTI WIANDARI 3 Medical Representative
9 180300591 SYAHRUDIN OKTORA 3 Medical Representative
10 180300592 WIDYA HARTATI SIHOTANG 3 Medical Representative
22 180400845 MUHAMAD MUHLISIN 3 Medical Representative
65 180701510 DINIAWATI OKTAVIANI 3 Medical Representative
69 180701506 ANITA CHAERUNISA 3 Medical Representative
1 180200430 YOSUA DEDI KRISMANTO 3 Medical Representative
57 180601317 FERDIAN WIJAYA SAPUTRA 3 Medical Representative
26 180400914 AKLIS YULISTIAN 3 Medical Representative
31 180501033 ANGGARA RIZKY. G 3 Medical Representative
32 180501034 INDRA SUBAGJA 3 Medical Representative
6 171203568 AGUNG AHMAT SUBAHTRI 3 Medical Representative
44 180501123 DIDIN RUKNADIN 3 Medical Representative
52 180601311 AHMAD NUR SYAHID RAMDANI 3 Medical Representative
70 180701522 KARTIKA KUMALA DEWI 3 Medical Representative
80 TEGAR LYANA PANGESTIKA 3 Medical Representative
24 180400912 HOT HASUDUNGAN RODISA PAN 3 Medical Representative
27 180400915 SHELA ARDHIANA REZWARI 3 Medical Representative
33 180501035 NIRWAN AJI RUSENO 3 Medical Representative
36 180501071 HENGKY LAKSAMANA SIMAIBA 3 Medical Representative
42 180501121 ONES HOTMAN SIMANJUNTAK 3 Medical Representative
55 180601314 LUKMAN NULHAKIM 3 Medical Representative
38 180501073 GHOZALI IMADUDDIN 3 Medical Representative
71 180701523 RAHMAH AYU NADIRA 3 Medical Representative
15 180300630 SITI NUR FAHMI 3 Medical Representative
18 180400740 SHELVY KANISIUS 3 Medical Representative
54 180601313 IHSAN MALIK TANJUNG 3 Medical Representative
58 180601446 CRISTIAN TJIANDINATA 3 Medical Representative
2 171203552 MUH BAGUS SUSILO AKBAR 3 Medical Representative
14 180300629 ADE PUTRA 3 Medical Representative
21 180400842 AANG ADYTA 3 Medical Representative
35 180501070 ABDUL RAHIM SABIRIN 3 Medical Representative
79 R. EVAN ZULMAGA KISWANTO 3 Medical Representative
34 180501036 JAOHARI FADLIZEN 3 Medical Representative
39 180501081 VIQI ALAN 3 Medical Representative
40 180501119 AFFAN HANURI 3 Medical Representative
13 180300626 ALI AKBAR VELAYATI 3 Medical Representative
78 180701592 AFRILLIA TRISNAWATI 3 Medical Representative
62 180701513 TIKA BUDIHARTI 3 Medical Representative
17 180400739 EVI RATNASARI 3 Medical Representative
16 180400738 REZA SAIRAWAN 3 Medical Representative
23 180400911 OKKY HERMAWAN 3 Medical Representative
45 180501198 SAHAT MANONDANG NABABAN 3 Medical Representative
64 180701505 TRI ARRAHMAN 3 Medical Representative
37 180501072 RIKY ADITIYA WIJAYA 3 Medical Representative
4 171203497 YONEX JALU LAILASURA 3 Medical Representative
5 171103303 BOBBY FITRIYANTO 3 Medical Representative
74 180701520 ANANDA RIO ALIF PRADANA 3 Medical Representative
19 180400742 SANDY LOREINDO DJAYA 3 Medical Representative
43 180501122 FONDI ANGGORO MUKTI 3 Medical Representative
75 180701524 RIFKY DAILANY 3 Medical Representative
76 180701593 FIKRI GHAZALI RAMDHAN 3 Medical Representative
61 180701504 ANDRE JHONATAN 3 Medical Representative
63 180701512 MUHAMMAD ARDITO 3 Medical Representative
68 180701511 WAWAN SUBYANA 3 Medical Representative
72 180701508 FUAD HASANUDIN 3 Medical Representative
73 180701507 MIFTAH ANNISAA 3 Medical Representative
77 180701601 EVY WIDYANINGRUM 3 Medical Representative
81 YUDA FATHURROHMAN 3 Medical Representative
Organization Name Org Group Name Location Name
ETH - Optima Care II-2-1 A.4 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-1-6 B.2 Optima 1 Karawang
ETH - Optima Care II-2-1 A.3 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care II-2-1 A.3 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-1-6 C.2 Optima 1 BEKASI
ETH - Optima Care II-2-5 A.5 Optima 2 Medan
ETH - Optima Care II-2-5 A.3 Optima 2 Medan
ETH - Optima Care I-4-1 B.1 Optima 1 Sorong
ETH - Optima Care - Sigma-7 C Optima-Sigma Padang
ETH - Optima Care II-1-6 D.2 Optima 2 Pemalang
ETH - Optima Care II-1-6 D.2 Optima 2 Tegal
ETH - Optima Care I-3-5 A.2 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-3-5 A.3 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-3-5 A.6 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-3-5 A.1 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-3-6 A.3 Optima 1 Pontianak
ETH - Optima Care II-1-4 A.4 Optima 2 Semarang
ETH - Optima Care II-1-4 A.2 Optima 2 SEMARANG
ETH - Optima Care I-1-7 D.1 Optima 1 Bekasi
ETH - Optima Care I-1-7 B.1 Optima 1 Balikpapan
ETH - Optima Care I-1-7 D.2 Optima 1 Bekasi
ETH - Optima Care I-1-7 D.1 Optima 1 Bekasi
ETH - Optima Care I-1-7 D.2 Optima 1 Bekasi
ETH - Optima Care I-4-7 C.4 Optima 1 Depok
ETH - Optima Care I-4-7 C.2 Optima 1 Depok
ETH - Optima Care I-4-7 B Optima 1 Sukabumi
ETH - Optima Care I-4-7 B Optima 1 SUKABUMI
ETH - OPTIMA CARE I-4-7 C.2 Optima 1 DEPOK
ETH - Optima Care II-3-1 A.6 Optima 2 Tigaraksa
ETH - Optima Care II-3-1 A.6 Optima 2 Tigaraksa
ETH - Optima Care II-3-5 A.5 Optima 2 Bandung
ETH - Optima Care II-3-5 A.3 Optima 2 Bandung
ETH - Optima Care II-3-5 A Optima 2 Bandung
ETH - Optima Care I-3-2 A.3 Optima 1 Surabaya
ETH - Optima Care II-3-2 A.2 Optima 2 Tigaraksa
ETH - Optima Care II-3-2 A.3 Optima 2 Tigaraksa
ETH - OPTIMA CARE II-3-2 A.2 Optima 2 TIGARAKSA
ETH - OPTIMA CARE II-3-2 A.3 Optima 2 TIGARAKSA
ETH - Optima Care II-2-7 C Optima 2 Pematangsiantar
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.6 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.5 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.4 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.1 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.6 Optima 1 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care II-1-5 B.2 Optima 2 Bandar Lampung
ETH - OPTIMA CARE II-1-5 B.2 Optima 2 BANDAR LAMPUNG
ETH - Optima Care I-3-1 A.3 Optima 1 Surabaya
ETH - Optima Care I-3-1 A.1 Optima 1 Surabaya
ETH - Optima Care I-3-7 A.1 Optima 1 Banjarbaru
ETH - Optima Care I-3-7 A.3 Optima 1 Banjarbaru
ETH - Optima Care I-1-5 A.2 Optima 1 Makassar
ETH - Optima Care II-3-4 A.1 Optima 2 Palembang
ETH - Optima Care II-3-4 A.3 Optima 2 Prabumulih
ETH - Optima Care II-3-4 B.2 Optima 2 Pekanbaru
ETH - Optima Care II-3-4 A.1 Optima 2 PALEMBANG
ETH - Optima Care II-3-3 A.3 Optima 2 Bandung
ETH - Optima Care II-3-3 A.3 Optima 2 Bandung
ETH - Optima Care II-3-3 C Optima 2 Batam
ETH - Optima Care II-2-3 A.5 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care I-1-1 A.4 Optima 1 MALANG
ETH - Sales Reg. Optima Care I-4-2 A Optima 1 JAKARTA
ETH - Eagle II E Eagle (Natural Care) Yogyakarta
ETH - Eagle III A.1 Eagle (Natural Care) Lamongan
ETH - Optima Care II-2-2 A.4 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - Optima Care II-2-2 A.5 Optima 2 Jakarta
ETH - OPTIMA CARE II-2-2 A.4 Optima 2 JAKARTA
ETH - Eagle I A.1 Eagle (Natural Care) Bandung
ETH - Eagle VI D Eagle (Natural Care) Balikpapan
ETH - Eagle VI B Eagle (Natural Care) Jakarta
ETH - EAGLE VI B Eagle (Natural Care) JAKARTA
ETH - Eagle V B Eagle (Natural Care) Bekasi
ETH - Eagle V A.1 Eagle (Natural Care) Jakarta
ETH - EAGLE V B Eagle (Natural Care) BEKASI
ETH - OPTIMA CARE I-4-4 E Optima 1 KUNINGAN
ETH - OPTIMA CARE II-4-1 A.2 Optima 2 BANDUNG
ETH - Optima Care I-4-2 A.6 Optima 1 JAKARTA
ETH - OPTIMA CARE I-1-7 B.1 Optima 1 BALIKPAPAN
ETH - EAGLE VI B Eagle (Natural Care) DEPOK
ETH - EAGLE I A.1 Eagle (Natural Care) BANDUNG
ETH - OPTIMA CARE I-1-2 A.4 Optima 1 DENPASAR
ETH - EAGLE I A.1 Eagle (Natural Care) BANDUNG
Superior Name Keterangan Jenis Kelamin No HP MR
APRI KURNIAWAN Male 085291508586
EMY KARWATI Male 081285857488
ABDURACHMAN Male 085728727115
ABDURACHMAN Male 087872089433
SATIAWAN GANTANA Male 085210033621
SITI SYARIFAH Male 081265585240
DADANG KRISTANTO Male 082370440016
RACHMAT HANDOKO Female 082120007787
BUDI HARYONO Male 082285446236
ARIF ZUBAIDI Male 081393162141
ARIF ZUBAIDI Male 081390065716
HADI WINATA Female 085297290015
HENDRI SAPUTRA Male 083813715946
ARI ARIYANTO Female 082276731390
IRVIANGGA ILMANSYAH Female 082368082020
YUDHA MULIAWAN Male 081332728285
SRI ENDANG SAYEKTI Female 08982923484
UMAYGA SANTUN CAHYATI masuk 2 juli Female 085799992836
RITA ANGGRAINI AGUSTIN Male 081249693146
ROMDHONAH Male 082277085255
DIVENIA PRIMADEWI Male 085221918416
RITA ANGGRAINI AGUSTIN Male 087732584604
DIVENIA PRIMADEWI Female 085711230094
AGNESCH RENTINOVSKI SURYO PUTRO Male 085377436363
YOHANES RUDIANTO Female 082272846001
ANDI ACHMAD Male 081225532008
ANDI ACHMAD masuk 2 juli Female 085773995494
YOHANES RUDIANTO masuk 2 juli Female 085726362100
BOWO SUBIAKTO Male 082217328222
BOWO SUBIAKTO Male 082320413536
MELINDA GUNAWAN Male 081221576586
TATANG NUSA SEPUARLAN Male 081320710394
MELISSA BUTAR BUTAR Male 082216712593
ENY YULIATI Male 082141515684
ERWIN KESUMAWIJAYA Male 081283811989
YULIANA TJ Male 081394425249
ERWIN KESUMAWIJAYA masuk 2 juli Female 082220763606
YULIANA TJ masuk 20 Juli Female 082220053603
JULIYAN MANURUNG Male 085729674790
DENNY ARRYSTANTO Female 081390427891
ANNAS ADHI PRASETYA Male 081394859713
HASAN IRAWAN Male 087808169212
AHMAD ROYANI Male 081375054722
DENNY ARRYSTANTO Male 085647659599
TETY NUR INDAH SARI Male 083842952929
TETY NUR INDAH SARI masuk 2 juli Female 081241606702
KANA JAK'IYA Female 089529559996
RAHMAT MULIA LIMBONG Female 081234083331
EDWIN YULIANTO Male 082273895181
LORENIAWATY Male 085393744088
SULAEMAN B. Male 082291221994
IRWAN RISWANDA Male 082388111557
EDY MARTHIN BANGUN Male 081278918251
ILHAM SAPUTRA Male 082392112255
IRWAN RISWANDA masuk 20 Juli Male 082372662696
IWAN KURNIAWAN LIMENA Male 08986704858
IWAN KURNIAWAN LIMENA Male 081222971027
RINI SRI MULATSIH Male 087784856747
TUNJUNG SURENDRA Male 081216319429
RAHMAD HIDAYAT masuk 10 juli Female 085731750694
IMAM SANTOSO masuk 2 juli Female 082221720033
MUHAMMAD ANDRY YA'QUB Female 087838880861
ACHMAD JUNAIDI Male 085204562189
LIPPU Male 087700639119
TRI LIYA SARI Male 082365049233
LIPPU masuk 2 juli Male 081310247666
FEBRIANING DEWI KURNIAWATI Male 081220480690
MARIO ZULFITO Male 085742313209
M. RAMADHANY PASHA Male 085722828633
M. RAMADHANY PASHA masuk 2 juli Male 085642025351
TUTI HANDAYANI Male 082211821811
RULLY AULIA RACHMAN Male 082116569966
TUTI HANDAYANI masuk 2 juli Male 087874333079
ARIA RAJASA masuk 10 juli Male 087827483212
NATHALIA BHE masuk 2 juli Male 081224034578
DENNY ARRYSTANTO masuk 2 juli Male 085729096959
ROMDHONAH masuk 2 juli Male 082318366565
M. RAMADHANY PASHA masuk 2 juli Male 081280386809
FEBRIANING DEWI KURNIAWATI masuk 2 juli Female 082120632616
FEBRY BINTANG RIZANDA SAPUTRA masuk 10 juli Female 081259257017
FEBRIANING DEWI KURNIAWATI masuk 20 Juli Male 081222399091
GSM
ANUNG KHRISTIANTO
vacant
ANUNG KHRISTIANTO
ANUNG KHRISTIANTO
vacant
ADIJAYA KUSUMA
ADIJAYA KUSUMA
AEF SYAEPUDIN
ANTONI KURNIAWAN
ANUNG KHRISTIANTO
ANUNG KHRISTIANTO
ARBAIN
ARBAIN
ARBAIN
ARBAIN
ARI YENDRA
CHRISTIANA WIJAYA
CHRISTIANA WIJAYA
DEDI MASHURI
DEDI MASHURI
DEDI MASHURI
DEDI MASHURI
DEDI MASHURI
DIAN MAHARGIANTO
DIAN MAHARGIANTO
DIAN MAHARGIANTO
DIAN MAHARGIANTO
DIAN MAHARGIANTO
FITRIA DWIMAYANI
FITRIA DWIMAYANI
GUNAWAN
GUNAWAN
GUNAWAN
HARGONO
HENDRA
HENDRA
HENDRA
HENDRA
HERY SETYANTO
IMAM SANTOSO
IMAM SANTOSO
IMAM SANTOSO
IMAM SANTOSO
IMAM SANTOSO
IMRAN
IMRAN
IWAN NOVIANTO
IWAN NOVIANTO
LARAS PRASAKTI
LARAS PRASAKTI
MUHAMMAD RISAL
MULYADI
MULYADI
MULYADI
MULYADI
PANCA PUTRA REDDY WIBAWONO
PANCA PUTRA REDDY WIBAWONO
PANCA PUTRA REDDY WIBAWONO
PETRUS CANISIUS AGUNG SUPRIYANTO
ROY GANDHI WIBOWO
RUDI LILI
SAMBUDI MAKARDI
SANDY HALIM
SARTONO
SARTONO
SARTONO
SUNANTO
TONTOWI JAUHARI
TONTOWI JAUHARI
TONTOWI JAUHARI
TRIOCTAV BAYUAJI RIMBANA SAPTADHANI
TRIOCTAV BAYUAJI RIMBANA SAPTADHANI
TRIOCTAV BAYUAJI RIMBANA SAPTADHANI
WIJONO BUDIARTO
GUNAWAN
IMAM SANTOSO
DEDI MASHURI
TONTOWI JAUHARI
SUNANTO
I NENGAH TINGGAL
SUNANTO