Sunteți pe pagina 1din 115

Russian - C5

(D017/D018/D019/D020)
PARTS CATALOG

First edition, October 2007

Ricoh Company, LTD.

Russian - C5 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.

Russian-C5
Printer/Scanner Option Type3350
Fax Option Type3350
Duplex Unit AD3000
Bypass Tray BY3000
Bridge Unit BU3020

(D017/D018/D019/D020)
(D383)
(D361)
(D369)
(D370)
(D368)

Russian - C5 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.

1 Bin Tray BN3030


Interchange Unit Type3350
Finisher SR3050
ARDF DF3030
Internal Shift Tray SH3010

(D367)
(D371)
(D372)
(D366)
(D385)

Russian - C5
(D017/D018/D019/D020)

Russian - C5 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PARTS CATALOG
This catalog gives the numbers and names of parts on this machine.

Location Of Unit ..................................................... 2


1.Exterior 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020) ..................... 8
2.Exterior 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020) .................... 10
3.Operation Panel (D017/D018/D019/D020) ......... 12
4.Scanner Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)...... 14
5.Scanner Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)...... 16
6.Scanner Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)...... 18
7.Laser Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020) ................... 20
8.Paper Tray (D017/D018/D019/D020) ................. 22
9.1st Paper Feed Section
(D017/D018/D019/D020) .................. 24
10.2nd Paper Feed Section
(D017/D018/D019/D020) .................. 26
11.Vertical Transport (D017/D018/D019/D020)...... 28
12.Paper Registration (D017/D018/D019/D020) .... 30
13.Toner Hopper Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)..... 32
14.PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020).............. 34
15.Transfer Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020) ............. 36

16.Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020) .............


17.Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020) .............
18.Paper Exit (D017/D018/D019/D020) ..................
19.Drive Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020) ..........
20.Drive Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020) ..........
21.Drive Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020) ..........
22.Electrical Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)....
23.Electrical Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)....
24.Electrical Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)....
25.Frame Section (D017/D018/D019/D020) ...........
26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020) ................
27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020) ........
28.Decal And Document
(D017/D018/D019/D020) .............
29.Special Tools (D017/D018/D019/D020) .............
Parts Index .............................................................

38
40
42
44
46
48
50
52
54
56
58
68
84
86
90

October ,19 ' 2007

LOCATIONS OF UNITS
1. Exterior 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

2. Exterior 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

3. Operation Panel (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 9

See Page 11

See Page 13

4. Scanner Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

5. Scanner Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

6. Scanner Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 15

See Page 17

See Page 19

LOCATIONS OF UNITS
7. Laser Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 21
10. 2nd Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 27

8. Paper Tray (D017/D018/D019/D020)

9. 1st Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 23

See Page 25

11. Vertical Transport (D017/D018/D019/D020)

12. Paper Registration (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 29

See Page 31

LOCATIONS OF UNITS
13. Toner Hopper Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

14. PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

15. Transfer Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 33

See Page 35

See Page 37

16. Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

17. Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 39

See Page 41

18. Paper Exit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 43

LOCATIONS OF UNITS
19. Drive Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

20. Drive Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

21. Drive Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 45

See Page 47

See Page 49

22. Electrical Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

23. Electrical Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

24. Electrical Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 51

See Page 53

See Page 55

LOCATIONS OF UNITS
25. Frame Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

See Page 57

1.Exterior 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
8
21
10
9
17

102

7
6
3

19

18

101
15

104

13

12

104

20
102

102

4
11

16
103
2

102
14

1.Exterior 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
10

Part No.
AA00 1477
G020 1332
B090 1264
D017 8600
D017 8603
D017 8604
D017 8605
D017 8606
D017 8608
D018 8600
D018 8603
D018 8604
D018 8605
D018 8606
D018 8608
D019 8600
D019 8603
D019 8604
D019 8605
D019 8606
D019 8608
D020 8600
D020 8603
D020 8604
D020 8605
D020 8606
D020 8608
B090 1302
D019 1261
D019 1266
A267 1342
D019 1349
D019 1348
D019 1343
D019 1361

Description
Decal:Energy-Star
Hinge - Front Cover
Magnet Catch:Door:Front
Model Name Plate:RIC:2550B
Model Name Plate:LAN:2550B
Model Name Plate:NSA:2550B
Model Name Plate:REX:2550B
Model Name Plate:GES:2550B:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:2550B
Model Name Plate:RIC:2550
Model Name Plate:LAN:2550
Model Name Plate:NSA:2550
Model Name Plate:REX:2550
Model Name Plate:GES:2550:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:2550
Model Name Plate:RIC:3350B
Model Name Plate:LAN:3350B
Model Name Plate:NSA:3350B
Model Name Plate:REX:3350B
Model Name Plate:GES:3350B:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:3350B
Model Name Plate:RIC:3350
Model Name Plate:LAN:3350
Model Name Plate:NSA:3350
Model Name Plate:REX:3350
Model Name Plate:GES:3350:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:3350
Cover:Main Switch
Front Door - NA
Front Door - EU
Shield Duct
End Fence - Paper
Support Tray - Paper Exit
Exit Cover
Exit Cover EU

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Part No.

Description

11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
18
19
19
20
21

B132 1531
B132 1573
B132 1572
AG07 0504
D019 1330
D019 1268
B090 1265
D019 1308
D019 1328
A267 1325
D019 1326
D019 1329
B205 0151
D019 1099

Panel:Logo
Decal - Power Source:Off
Decal:Power Source:Off:DOM
Magnet Catch:44.1N
Front Cover
Sheet:Operation Instructions
Cover:Shield Glass:C
Upper Cover - Paper Exit NA
Upper Exit Cover - EU
Cap - LED
Front Cover - Right Upper NA
Front Cover - Right Upper EU
PCU Unit
Guide Plate:Scanner:Packing

101
102
103
104

0450 3008N
0451 3008N
0450 3010N
0434 0082N

Tapping Screw - M3x8


Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M4x8

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

2.Exterior 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
16

101
101

101

101
19

14

101
101

102
17

101

15

103

102
101
18
101

101
2

9
101

101
101
3
101

11
10

101
101

101
101

101

7
4
101
8
101

6
101

10

13

2.Exterior 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Index
No.
1
1
2
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
12
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17
17
18
18
19
19

Part No.
D019 1283
D019 1357
D019 1285
D019 1359
D019 1282
D019 1284
D019 1358
D019 1307
D019 1327
D019 1346
D019 1347
D019 1279
D019 1356
D019 1278
D019 1355
D019 1371
D019 1277
D019 1354
B090 1375
B039 1367
D019 1296
D019 1393
B024 1365
D019 1294
D019 1390
D019 1376
D019 1378
D019 1254
D019 1350
D019 1257
D019 1353
D019 1256
D019 1352
D019 1255
D019 1351

Description
Left Upper Cover - NA
Left Upper Cover - EU
Left Rear - NA
Left Rear Cover - EU
Cover:Left Rear:MONO
Left Cover - NA
Left Cover - EU
Rear Cover - Paper Exit NA
Rear Exit Cover - EU
Lower Cover - Paper Exit
Lower Exit Cover - EU
Right Front Cover - NA
Right Front Cover - EU
Right Rear Cover - NA
Right Rear Cover - EU
Connector Cap - Vertical Transport
Right Cover - NA
Right Cover - EU
Cap:Heater:Dehumidifier
Rivet - M6
Right Rear Cover
Right Rear Cover - Lower EU
Cap - 38x77
Rear Cover
Rear Cover - EU
Cap - Paper Feed Table NA
Cap - Paper Feed Table EU
Left Scanner Cover - NA
Left Scanner Cover - EU
Cover:Scanner:Front Upper:NA
Front Scanner Cover - EU
Upper Scanner Cover - Front NA
Right Scanner Cover - EU
Upper Scanner Cover - Rear NA
Rear Scanner Cover - EU

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.
19

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Part No.
B237 1367

Description
Scanner Cover - Rear EU

1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103

11

0451 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8


0353 0050N Screw-M3x5
0450 3010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

Qty Per
Assembly
1

3.Operation Panel (D017/D018/D019/D020)


3
8
2
1
7

13
4

101

101
14

17
102
101

21

15
16
17 20
102

104
16

22

24

9
10

102

19
18
103

102

11

23

102

25
28
27
26

30
29

31
101

101
101
101
101

12

12

101

3.Operation Panel (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
*
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Part No.
D019 1411
D019 1412
D019 1413
B238 1547
B238 1511
B223 1518
B223 1475
D009 1480
D009 1481
D019 1505
B238 1540
D019 1461
D019 1462
D019 1463
D009 1486
D009 1484
D019 1502
B238 1519
D009 1504
D009 1488
B238 1534
B238 1535
D009 1498
D009 1487
B223 1520
B223 1540
B223 1521
B223 1541
B238 1583
B238 1504
B238 1506
B238 1509
B238 1552
B238 1550
B238 1549

Description
Operation Panel - NA
Operation Panel - EU
Operation Panel - TWN/AA
Spacer - Keytop
Keytop - Counter
Keytop - Blank FB
PCB OP-L
Harness:OP-R:10
Harness:OP-R:13
Bracket- LCDC Board
Sheet:Data:Display:NA
LCDC Board - NA
LCDC Board - EU
LCDC Board - TWN/AA
Invertor:TFT
Harness:Invertor
Lower Cover - Operation Panel
Lens - Front
Shadeing Plate:Touch Panel
Touch Panel:W-VGA:MA
LCD Spacer A
LCD Spacer B
LCD:TFT:W-VGA:MV
Cable:FFC:TFT:LCD
Keytop - Clear/Stop
Keytop:10Key:NA
Keytop:10Key
Keytop - 10Key AA
Keytop - Clear Modes
Keytop - Start
Keytop - Try Print
Keytop - Interrupt
Keytop - Kantan
Keytop - Login
Keytop - Power Source

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1

13

Part No.

Description

29
30
31

D009 1483
D009 1482
D009 1470

Harness:OP-L:13
Harness:OP-L:12
PCB:OP-R

101
102
103
104

0450 3010N
0353 0060N
1607 2053
1105 0032

Tapping Screw - M3x10


Bind Screw - M3x6
Ferrite Core:E04FG210810
Clamp

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1

4.Scanner Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


3

3
4

105
9

11
1

10

101

103

8
101

101

15

10

101

103
7

101

102
104

102

12

103
101

106

13

103
7
8

102

101

101

103
14
104

101
102

101

103

14

4.Scanner Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
15

Part No.
D019 1801
B238 1801
B238 1795
B390 1759
D019 1713
D019 1723
B237 1713
B238 1713
D019 1751
B229 1751
A250 1752
5442 1924
B093 1862
B238 1845
AW02 0146
D019 5250
D020 5209
G570 1225
A267 1089
D019 5849
A267 1090
D019 1803
B238 1803

Description
Scale:Left:A
Scale - Left (A)
Exposure Glass
Shaft:Scale
Scale:Left:B:NA:Ass'y
Scale:Left:B:Ass'y
Scale - Left B NA
Scale - Left (B)
Rear Scale
Scale - Inner Back
Exposure Glass
Exposure Glass Cushion
Cushion Glass
Seal:Exposure Glass
Photointerruptor:Flat:PICH2mm:M4
Harness - Home Position Sensor
Harness - BCU:HPS/AKS:5V
Sensor Shielding Plate
Grounding Plate - Upper Rear
Gasket
Grounding Plate - Lower Right
Bracket:Document Feeder
Document Feeder Bracket

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
7
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106

0453 3006N
0451 3008N
0454 3006Q
0451 3006N
0314 0120N
1105 0511

15

Description
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw - M4x12
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

Qty Per
Assembly

5.Scanner Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


102

102

17

CS

102
102

102

2
103

16

A
9
9

101

18

105

103
103
7

19

10

12 15

105

107
13

6
16

1
5

12

105

MS

107

101

5
7

101

15

101

101

11

106
104

105

16

14

CS

5.Scanner Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
13
13
14
14
15
15
16
16
17

Part No.
D019 1817
B180 1817
D019 1830
B238 1820
A193 1766
A193 1769
AW01 0133
AC03 0142
A193 1767
D019 1823
B238 1823
AW01 0134
D019 1827
B238 1827
D019 1698
D020 1698
AZ50 0068
B238 1821
D019 1753
B238 1753
D019 5245
B238 5372
D019 5252
B238 5369
D019 5230
B238 5367
B238 5344

Description
1st Scanner Ass'y
1st Scanner Ass'y
Xenon Lamp:Monochrome
Xenon Lamp - DIA10
Wire Clamp
Clamp - Rear Wire
Original Sensor - 66mm
1st Mirror
1st Mirror Holder
Inner Cover - Scanner
Inner Cover - Scanner
Original Sensor - 48mm
Bracket:Original Sensor
Original Sensor Bracket
Lens Unit
Lens Unit
Stabilizer:Xenon Lamp
Stabilizer
Harness Cover
Inner Cover - Sensor
Harness - SBU MS
Harness - LVDS
Harness - Exposure Lamp MS
Harness - Lamp
Harness - APS MS
Harness - APS
SBU Ground Plate

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106
107

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0802 5299
1105 0516
1105 0511
1105 0622
1105 0195

17

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp - JCC-1R
PCB Stud

Qty Per
Assembly

6.Scanner Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


101
4
3

109

27

Option

110
101

9
22

11

102
10

3
110

23

27
24

13

102
102
102

12

3
24
23

106

104

103

14
103
15
16

103

107

104

105

108

17
7
14
103
15
16

2518

104
108

26

106

108
103
105

18
25
107

21

18

104

19

20

6.Scanner Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

Part No.
D019 1689
B238 1689
AC03 0162
G404 2810
G570 2833
G570 2834
G570 2832
B238 1806
D019 5249
B238 5371
B238 1715
D019 1788
B238 1788
AA06 0979
B238 1762
B238 1792
B238 1787
B180 1704
D019 1704
AA06 0980
B238 1786
AA08 2144
B238 1814
G570 1133
B238 1816
B229 1688
A193 1816
B180 1734
B238 1793
B238 1796
B238 1807

Description
2nd Scanner Ass'y
2nd Scanner Ass'y
Mirror No.2
Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror
Pulley Holder
Pulley - High Voltage Supply Cord
Guide - High Voltage Supply Cord
Idler Pulley
Harness - Scanner Motor
Harness - STM
Stepper Motor DC3.9V
Bracket - Scanner Drive Motor
Stepper Motor Bracket
Tension Spring:Tension:14720mN
Ground Plate - Stepper Motor
Timing Belt - 157ST1.5-4.0
Drive Were
Bracket:Tension
Bracket:Tension
Tension Spring:Tension:11300mN
Scanner Drive Shaft
Bushing - 8x12x7
Pulley:Drive Were:Rear:SUB-Ass'y
Timing Pulley 73
Pulley:Drive Were:Front:SUB-Ass'y
Heater:Option:230V:9W
1st Slide Rail
Slide Rail:No.2
Bushing Spacer
Hall Plug
Pulley

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
2
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110

0353 0050N
0451 3006N
0802 5299
0451 3008N
0805 0088
1105 0516
1105 0487
1105 0621
0454 3006Q
0720 0040E

19

Description
Screw-M3x5
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Clamp
Harness Clamp
Clamp - SB-2712
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M4

Qty Per
Assembly

7.Laser Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)


104

103
3 104
5

104

104
2
104

102
9

11
10

12
6

102

13

104

102
104

8
14
1

101

101

20

7.Laser Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Part No.
D019 1900
B206 1977
G029 1980
B206 1971
B090 1917
B090 1938
B209 1898
D019 5224
A232 1916
A267 1944
D019 5222
D009 5320
G029 1975
G020 1937
D019 1919

Description
Imaging Unit
Shield Glass
Decal - LD
Supporting Plate:Cover:Imaging Unit
Cover:Polygon Scanner:Ass'y
Cover:Optical Housing
Polygon Mirror Motor
Harness - Polygon Mirror Motor
Collar-polygon Motor
Plate - Sync.detector Board
Harness - Sync Detector
Sync Detector Board
Cylindrical Lens
Shield Glass - Polygon Morror Motor
Laser Diode Unit

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104

0451 3008N
0452 3008N
1105 0508
0452 3010N

21

Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Binding Self-Tapping Screw:3x10

Qty Per
Assembly

8.Paper Tray (D017/D018/D019/D020)

4
38
39

34

33

2nd

37

36

106

2nd
2

6
32
13

35
37

22

101
14
11
30

12

103

13

15
104
13

29

103
16

19
102

26
27

23

24

21
28

25

31
101

20

9
101

105

22

17

18

103

41

10

40
10

8.Paper Tray (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

Part No.
D019 2538
D019 2539
D010 2867
D010 2873
D010 2884
D010 2853
D010 2900
B027 7352
D010 2885
D010 2861
D010 2550
B090 2856
A267 2878
A267 2899
B090 2987
B090 2869
D010 2854
D010 2850
D010 2822
A267 2834
B091 2898
D010 2870
D010 2956
A267 2917
D010 2864
D010 2951
D010 2955
D010 2953
AA06 0900
D010 2954
D019 2892
D010 2875
D010 2958
B090 2858
B090 2859

Description
1st Paper Tray Ass'y
2nd Paper Tray Ass'y
Font Slider - Upper
Front Slider - Base
Front Side Fence
End Fence
End Fence Seal
Decal - Side Fence
Rear Side Fence
Tray Bottom Plate
Spacer:Link
Bracket:Rise
Spring Plate - Grounding
Sponge - Paper Feed Tray
Roller:Paper Tray
Gear - 16Z
Shaft - Tray Bottom Plate
Paper Tray
Friction Pad
Pressure Spring - Friction Pad
Sheet:Holder:Paper Tray
Link - Paper Size Sensor
Tension Spring - Paper Tray
Base Pad
Releaselever - Paper Tray
Release Shaft - Paper Tray
Grip Holder - Paper Tray
Release Lever - Paper Tray
Spring
Paper Tray Grip
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Spring Plate - Slider
Paper Tray Cover
Lever:Stopper:Front
Stopper:Positioning

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

23

Part No.

Description

34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41

B090 2860
G697 2677
A267 2857
D010 2897
D010 2866
D010 2874
B090 2864
A267 2865

Lever:Stopper:Positioning
Spring Plate - Side Fence
Spring Plate - Side Fence
Side Fence Seal
Rearslider - Upper
Rear Slider - Base
Roller:Bracket:Rise
Shaft - Roller

101
102
103
104
105
106

0450 4008N
0720 0080E
0720 0060E
0354 0060N
0450 3020N
1105 0415

Tapping Screw - M4x8


Retaining Ring - M8
Retaining Ring - M6
Screw-M4x6
Tapping Screw:M3x20
Clamp:Card Spacer(F2)

Qty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

9.1st Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

6
2

102
105

106 103

104
104

101

103

1
18
4

9
104
18

102
7

106

104

103
10
102

14

6
103

107

13
16
12

15

102

103
6
17

24

11

9.1st Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Part No.
B090 2805
AW02 0141
D019 5215
A267 2803
D019 2807
B090 2686
D019 2804
A267 2751
A267 2754
B090 2663
AW02 0173
B206 2828
AA08 0252
D019 2682
B209 2665
D010 2640
B223 2714
AA16 1143

Description
Bracket:Paper End Sensor
Photointerruptor
Interface Harness - Paper End
Feeler - Paper End Sensor
Stopper - Paper Feed Roller
Snap Ring
Guide Plate - Paper Feed Roller 1
Paper Feed Roller
Shaft - Paper Feed Roller
Bracket:Photointerruptor
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Guide Plate:Friction Pad:Upper
Bushing - M4
Upper Drive Roller
Roller:Sponge
Spacer:Supporter:Right
Positioning Cap - Short
Cushion - Link

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2

101
102
103
104
105
106
107

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0805 3480
0720 0040E
1105 0511
1105 0522
0453 3006N

25

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Bushing - 6mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Tapping Screw - M3x6

Qty Per
Assembly

10.2nd Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

13

10

4
3

105

106
103

104

102

1
101

18

104

103

102
7

102

18

106
104
8
104
14

15
101

17
16

102

26

103

11
102
12

10.2nd Paper Feed Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Part No.
B090 2805
AW02 0141
D019 5215
A267 2803
B093 2935
B090 2686
B093 2808
A267 2751
A267 2754
B209 2814
D019 2660
AW02 0173
D019 2844
B097 2668
AA08 0252
B206 2842
D019 2587
AA16 1143

Description
Bracket:Paper End Sensor
Photointerruptor
Interface Harness - Paper End
Feeler - Paper End Sensor
Stopper Paper Feed Roller
Snap Ring
Guide Plate Paper Feed Roller 2 Ass'y
Paper Feed Roller
Shaft - Paper Feed Roller
Cushion - Roller Guide 2
Bracket:Photointerruptor
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Link - Damper
Roller:Drive
Bushing - M4
Guide Plate:Friction Pad
Bracket - Guide Plate No.2
Cushion - Link

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

101
102
103
104
105
106

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0805 3480
0720 0040E
1105 0511
1105 0522

27

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Bushing - 6mm
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Edge Saddle - LES0510

Qty Per
Assembly

11.Vertical Transport (D017/D018/D019/D020)


101

24

101
24

101
6

1
11 101

3
2

101

7
2
20

1
8

5
2

101

102

13

11

12

10
19

20

101
101

18

101

101

16

15

17
102

24

23
101

14

13
101

22
101

101

21
101

28

11.Vertical Transport (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Part No.
D019 2736
D019 2734
B090 2742
D019 2731
D019 2737
D019 2707
D019 2703
D019 2705
D019 2704
D019 2706
D019 2710
D019 2722
A267 3958
D019 2727
D019 2725
D019 2723
D019 2728
D019 2716
D019 2761
5447 2681
D019 2841
D019 2842
D019 2843
D019 2764
D019 2724

Description
Bushing - Vertical Transport
Spring - Transport
Roller:Pull Out:Option Tray
Guide Plate - Vertical Transport
Driven Roller - Vertical Transport
Guide Plate:Exit:Vertical TransportT
Rear Lever - Transfer
Rear Lever - Fusing
Front Lever - Transfer
Front Lever - Transfer
Frame - Vertical Transportr
Release Pawl - Rear
Roller - Lever
Stepped Screw - M4
Cleaner - Registration
Rerease Grip
Release Pawl - Front
Bracket:Manual Feed
Link - Vertical Transport
Snap Ring
Upper Cover - Vertical Transport
Middle Cover - Vertical Transport
Lower Cover - Vertical Transport
Screw:DIA5:Hinge
Tension Spring

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

101
102

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

29

Part No.

Description

0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6


0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

12.Paper Registration (D017/D018/D019/D020)


104
19

20

23
21
102

102

2
101

5
22

3
6
7
19

20
4 5
24
5

102

22

103

12
102

13

102

11
102
15

102

21

14
105

16
8

102
102

17
10
105
102

30

102

12.Paper Registration (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

Part No.
D019 2755
B209 3452
D019 2720
D019 2822
5447 2681
D019 2820
D019 2757
D019 2826
D019 2827
D019 2690
B090 2698
AW01 0057
D019 5237
D019 2699
D019 2692
D019 2694
B209 2665
B090 2686
B090 2621
AA08 2070
D019 2829
D019 2823
D019 1186
D019 2920

Description
Cleaner-registration
Discharge Lamp
Registration Roller - Drive
Knob - Registration Roller
Snap Ring
Registration Roller - Driven
Cleaner Bracket - Registration
Front Bracket - Registration Guide
Rear Bracket - Registration Guide
Left Guide Plate - Registration
Bracket:Registration Sensor
Pegistration Sensor
Interface Harness - Regist Sensor
Left Guide Plate 2 - Registration
Left Guide Plate - Registration
Right Guide Plate - Registration
Roller:Sponge
Snap Ring
Snap Ring - M6
Bushing - 8x16x7
Spring - Driven Registration
Bushing - Driven Roller
Magnetic Clutch - 39Z
Decal:Operating:B1 Lever

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1

101
102
103
104
105

0452 3010N
0451 3006N
1105 0511
0720 0060E
0805 3480

31

Description
Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x10
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Retaining Ring - M6
Bushing - 6mm

Qty Per
Assembly

13.Toner Hopper Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

103
12
11
1
102

103

8
1

15

101

14

5
2

3
5

103

4
13
103

32

13.Toner Hopper Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

Part No.
D019 3501
B090 3605
B090 3572
A184 3422
B044 3191
A267 3556
B090 3573
B090 3571
B090 3560
B027 3620
B209 3616
B090 7440
D019 1054
G020 5626
D019 5203

Description
Toner Supply Unit
Cam:Handle
Shaft:Chuck
Toner Slider
Tapping Screw-M3x8
Chuck Spring - Tonner Bottle
Slider:Ass'y
Chuck:Bottle
Cover:Toner Bottle:Ass'y
Motor Spacer - Toner Bottle
Toner Bottle Motor
Bracket DC Motor Toner Bottle Z EXP
Guide Plate:Toner Supply Unit:Ass'y
Push Switch
Harness - New Parts Sensor

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103

33

Part No.

Description

0452 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8


0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

Qty Per
Assembly

14.PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)

101
3

101
12
102

19

15

10 102

16
14
101

101

101

11
101
7

4
13

6
20

101

22

21

101

17

101

18

34

14.PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Part No.
B205 0151
B039 2335
AD04 1114
A267 1059
AA14 3444
AD02 7018
AD04 2058
B039 2287
B039 2292
B090 2686
B039 2293
B209 3174
AA16 1143
B209 3175
B039 2350
B209 3440
B039 9510
B209 3320
B039 3062
B039 3060
B209 3370
B209 3196
B209 3233
B209 3360
B209 3215
B121 9640

Description
PCU Unit
Pickoff Pawl
Blade:Cleaning
PCU Seal
Stepped Screw
Roller:Charge:A3
Charge Cleaner Brush Roller
Charge Roller Spring
Front Pressure Arm - Charge Roller
Snap Ring
Pin - Front Pressure Arm
Arm:Pressure:Charge:Rear
Cushion - Link
Electrode Plate:Roller:Charge:Ass'y
Clip - OPC DRUM
Joint:Development
OPC Drum
Development Roller Assembly
Idler Gear
Development Roller Gear
Development Case
Shield:Toner Supply:Entrance
Drum Stay:Rear
Development Roller Case
Drum Stay:Front
Guide Plate:Entrance:Upper:Ass'y

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102

35

Part No.

Description

0360 3006N Screw - M3x6


0452 3006N Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6

Qty Per
Assembly

15.Transfer Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

23

3
4

8
9

10
11
19

14
15
16
21

17
12
101

101
18

20

22

14
13

15

16

36

15.Transfer Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23

Part No.
AA08 0256
B091 3911
AA15 0708
A267 2712
A267 3905
AA08 0250
B091 3912
A267 3861
A267 3862
D019 3855
5447 2681
D019 3941
D019 3931
D019 3859
D019 3866
D019 3867
AG07 0514
D019 3901
D019 5236
D019 3908
D019 2656
D019 2775
B209 2870
B209 3831

Description
Front Bushing - Transfer Roller
Compression Spring:Pressure:Front
Front Discharge Sheet
Cleaner - Regist Driven Roller
Cover - ID Sensor
Rear Bushing - Transfer Roller
Compression Spring:Pressure:Rear
Terminal - Transfer Roller
Terminal - Separation
Cover:Transfer/Separation Unit:C5
Snap Ring
Band - Vertical Transport Cover
Lever:Shutter
Compression Spring
Pressure Over - Transfer Unit
Roller - Transfer Unit
Magnet Catch
ID Sensor
Interface Harness - Density Sensor
Cover - Density Sensor Harness
Guide Plate - Upper
Guide Plate - Lower
Spring Plate:Paper Size Sensor:Ass'y
Separation Unit:Ass'y

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

101

37

Part No.

Description

0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

16.Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


3

1
102

102
8
103

22

101
102

5
102

6
7
4

105

9
10

102

17
102

11

101

21

101

13
12

13

12

16

16

14

20
103

15

104

38

18

18
104
19
103

16.Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
8
9
10
10
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Part No.
D019 4001
D019 4002
D019 4032
AA00 0301
AA14 3219
D019 4101
D019 4114
A267 4103
AE04 4025
D019 5274
D019 5275
D019 5273
B090 4092
AX44 0140
AX44 0142
AX44 0141
AX44 0143
G052 4618
B031 4056
AB01 1400
AE02 0161
AE03 0030
B091 4066
A267 4161
B209 4071
B206 4077
AE01 1103
B051 4050

Description
Fusing Unit - 120V
Fusing Unit - 230V
Upper Frame - Fusing Unit
Decal Warning (High Temperature)
Stepped Screw
Bracket - Stripper Pawls
Tension Spring - Pressure
Spring - Fusing Stripper
Hot Roller Stripper
Drawer:Fusing:120V
Drawer:Fusing:230V
Drawer:Fusing:100V
Terminal:Heater
Fusing Lamp - 120V
Fusing Lamp - 230V
Fusing Lamp - 120V
Fusing Lamp - 230V
Bearing 30x42x7
C Ring - Hot Roller
Gear - 48Z
Pressure Roller:MM27
Ball Bearing - 8x19x6
Spring:Flange:Pressure Roller
Knob Screw
Circlip Stopper
Guide:Harness:Plate
Hot Roller:MM40:T0.4
Philips Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
5
5
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2

101
102
103
104
105

0804 6123
0451 3006N
0450 3010N
0720 0030E
0720 0060E

39

Description
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M6

Qty Per
Assembly

17.Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


104
107

7
12

9
7

107

10

11

19

20
33

18

13

101

24

15

22

21
102

104
4

11

10

3
19

102

35

101

102
8

18

14
101

23

103
16

101
17

101

27

2
103
102
1

101

25

28
26

103

103
31
106
34

101
32

29
29

103
106

40

105

30

30
105

17.Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

Part No.
B027 4091
B209 4094
B209 4095
D019 4112
D019 4116
D019 4121
D019 4197
D019 4171
D019 4166
D019 4194
D019 4792
D019 4191
D019 4111
B027 4092
B027 4093
B027 4079
B206 4078
B091 4084
AA08 2073
AE04 2029
B090 4082
B090 4083
B207 4081
D019 4125
D019 4183
A267 4085
D019 4072
A267 4086
AW10 0053
B090 4099
A232 2374
A267 4076
D019 4117
D019 4182
D019 4080

Description
Front Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Thermostat Housing
Thermostat - 180c
Grip - Pressure Change
Front Lever - Pressure Roller
Front Side Plate - Fusing
Lever:Lock:Pressure
Lever:Pressure Release:Front:Ass'y
End Ring:Spring:DIA4
Roller:Lever:Pressure
Screw:Drawer
Lever:Pressure Release:Rear:Ass'y
Shaft - Pressure Lever
Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Rear Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Harness - Sheet
Cover:Thermostat
Compression Spring - 5N
Roller Busing
Fusing Cleaning Roller
Link:Release:Drive
Lever:Release:Drive
Spring:Release:Drive
Rear Side Plate - Fusing
Decal:Warning (High Temperature):C
Fusing Entrance Guide
Lower Frame - Fusing Unit
Fusing Ground Plate - Entrance
Thermistor - Rear
Holder:Thermistor
Spur
Spacer - Safety Switch
Rear Lever - Pressure Roller
Decal:Exchange Indication:Envelope
Sheet:Thermostat

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106
107

0451 3006N
0804 6123
0450 3010N
0720 0030E
0954 3012N
1102 6260
0733 0408

41

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Retaining Ring - M3
Screw - M3x12
Relay Connector - 3P
Bushing:4x8

Qty Per
Assembly

18.Paper Exit (D017/D018/D019/D020)

104
1

103

10

3
8

102

2
4

1
3

5
6
103

104

19
16

5
11

15
17
17
17
17

14
14

12

102

13
18

19
20

101

42

20

101

18.Paper Exit (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

Part No.
AF04 0567
AF04 0566
A267 4483
A267 4474
B091 4487
B091 4486
A267 4479
A267 4478
A267 4476
B209 4475
AA12 0094
B090 4489
D019 5207
B207 1886
D019 4454
AB01 1404
AF02 2112
D019 4452
D019 1058
D019 1059

Description
Tension Roller
Tension Roller
Spring Plate - Tension Roller
Spring Plate - Tension Roller
Stopper:Spring Plate:Outer
Stopper:Spring Plate
Shaft - Paper Overflow
Feeler - Paper Overflow
Feeler - Paper Feed Sensor
Exit Roller
Antistatic Brush
Cover:Paper Feed Sensor
Harness - Paper Feed Sensor
Photointerruptor
Guide Plate - Exit
Gear - 19Z
Driven Roller
Stay - Exit Unit
Bracket:Stopper
Guide:Stopper

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
1

101
102
103
104

0451 3008N
0454 3006Q
0805 3480
0720 0040E

43

Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Bushing - 6MM
Retaining Ring - M4

Qty Per
Assembly

19.Drive Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

102

17

7
101
6

102

107

19

101
106

102

18

19

5
14 105

101
11

15

4
13 104
12
10

1
108

101

25

20

24

101

102

16

101

102

22
103

23
101

108
101

44

108

21

19.Drive Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

Part No.
B090 1162
AB01 1204
AB01 7503
AA04 3515
B090 1170
AB01 1203
B090 1159
B209 1167
AB01 4050
AA04 3516
AB03 3092
AA04 3514
B090 1111
B091 2615
B090 1115
D019 3950
B090 1076
D019 5271
D019 5272
D019 5214
AA14 3301
B209 5156
D019 3461
D019 1184
D019 1129
D019 5218
B259 1131

Description
Cover:Fusing:Drive
Gear - 27Z
Gear - 35Z/28Z
Timing Belt - S3M - 225
Bracket:Fusing:Swivel
Gear - 30Z
Bracket:Fusing:Drive
Lever:DCSOL:Ass'y
Gear - 44Z
Timing Belt - S3M - 342
Timing Pulley - 27T/48T
Timing Belt - S3M - 420
Timing Pulley - 31/36T
Spring:Tension
Bracket:Temsion
Receptacle - Transfer/Separation
Guide Plate:Fusing Unit:Rear:C
Fusing AC Harness - 120V
Fusing AC Harness - 230V
Fusing AC Harness - 100V
Stepped Screw - M3x4
PCB:PCU
Charge Receptacle
Fly Wheel - 118.5MM
Brushless Motor-DC 30W
Harness - High Voltage B:R-C
Screw:PCU

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108

0454 3006Q
0451 3006N
0951 3008N
0804 6123
0720 0060E
0720 0040E
0805 0089
1105 0687

45

Description
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw:Polished Roud:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Clamp:FC-30

Qty Per
Assembly

20.Drive Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

2
105

4
3

107

1
105
13

102
20

102

101

106

12
21

101

11

106
104

101
102

102

10

20

14

15

7
12

101

10

107

104

18

105
103

101

16
102

102
13
17

101

14
107

20

19

20

16
102

102

46

20.Drive Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

Part No.
D019 5824
B209 1183
AB01 7522
AB01 7625
AA04 3516
G020 5626
AB03 0627
B091 2615
B090 2602
AB01 1199
AA04 3517
AB03 0626
D019 2616
D019 2617
B090 2604
D019 2596
D019 5828
D019 5826
D019 5834
B091 2607
A267 2601

Description
Harness Bracket
Bracket:Connecting:Paper Feed
Gear - Joint Paper Feed
Gear Pulley - Registration
Timing Belt - S3M - 342
Push Switch
Timing Pulley - 18T
Spring:Tension
Bracket:Tension
Gear - 31Z/54Z
Timing Belt - S3M - 315
Timing Pulley - 20T
Magnetic Clutch - 50Z
Magnetic Clutch - 38Z
Stopper:Feed:Cl
Cover:Drive:Paper Feed:Right
Grip - Rear Right
Connector Bracket - Manual Feed
Bracket - Grip
Snap Ring
Positioning Guide - Bypass Feed

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
4
1

101
102
103
104
105
106
107

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0804 6123
0720 0060E
1105 0516
1105 0488
1105 0511

47

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

Qty Per
Assembly

21.Drive Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


106
106
6

102

10
3

11
105
101

12

103

2nd Tray

103

31
102

101
104
2

101

101

25
102

102
22

20

24

108

21
18

20

102

103

102

101
1
16

15

14

13

109

30

23
19 105

102

27
2

102

102

17

107

26

102

101

29

48

102

28

21.Drive Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Part No.
AX04 0220
AW02 0141
AA08 2070
B090 2773
B090 2592
D010 2780
B024 2765
B091 2766
B090 2815
A267 2770
D010 2777
B091 2767
B090 2848
A267 2846
B091 2844
A267 2845
B090 2838
D019 2860
D019 2776
B031 2836
D010 2771
D019 2849
A267 2847
B090 2837
B024 2839
D019 2795
D019 2593
B090 2593
D010 2871
AW02 0173
G020 5626

Description
DC Motor:Paper Feed:Ass'y
Photointerruptor
Bushing - 8x16x7
Bracket:Rise:2
Cover:Right Inner Rear
Rising Unit
Pressure Lever Stopper
Tension Spring:Stopper:Return
Bracket:Rise:1
Vibrating Plate
Lever - Paper Volume Sensor
Torsion Spring:Joint:Return
Stopper:Holder:Compression Spring
Holder - Spring
Compression Spring:Return
Bushing - DC Motor Shaft
Bracket:DC Motor:2
Shaft:DC Motor:Ass'y
Lever:DC Motor:Ass'y
Clip:Shaft
Tension Spring
Shutter - Photointerruptor
Bushing - Motor Shaft
Bracket:DC Motor:1
Harness Cover - Paper Feed
Side Fence Bracket
Cover:Positioning Pin:Middle
Cover:Left Inner Rear
Bracket - Paper Size Sensor
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Push Switch

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

2
12
4
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
2

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
1105 0511
0720 0060E
0950 4008Z
0720 0040E
0451 3030N
1105 0460
1105 0329

49

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Retaining Ring - M6
Philips Truss Screw - M4x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Tapping Screw:3x30
Clamp
Clamp - ES-0510

Qty Per
Assembly

22.Electrical Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


1

104

101
2

101

CS 101

101

27
101
5

102

101

12

13

11

101

101

101

14
10
101

17
101

15

101

101
7

101

101
20

18 101

101

101

101
102

24

101

23

25

101

101

19

16

26
101

103
24

23

101
CS

101

21

101
22

50

CS

101

101

22.Electrical Section 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

Part No.
D019 5245
B238 5372
D019 5130
D020 5162
D019 5871
D019 5850
D019 5150
D019 5223
D019 5226
D020 5210
D019 5221
D019 5210
D019 5853
D019 5859
D019 5310
D020 5310
D019 5311
D020 5311
D009 9590
D009 5899
D009 5891
D019 5890
D019 5868
B209 5867
B585 5140
D362 5170
D362 5132
D362 5131
AA14 3848
AA16 1125
D362 1140
D362 5130
D019 5899

Description
Harness - SBU MS
Harness - LVDS
SIU Board
SIU Board - CS
SIU Bracket
Bracket - IPU
IPU Board
Harness - Laser Diode
Harness - OPU MS
Harness - Operation Panel
FFC Harness 2 - IPU
FFC Harness 1 - IPU
Cover - IPU FFC
Bracket 2 - Control Board
Controller Board - 33 MS
Controller Board - 33 CS
Controller Board - 25 MS
Controller Board - 25 CS
NVRAM
Right Rail - Small
Left Rail - Fax Control Unit
Panel - Fax
Bracket - Control Board
Panel:Interface
PCB:DDR1-DIMM-32B:512MB:Ass'y
PCB - HDD
Harness - HDD
Cable - HDD Power
Stepped Screw - M3
Rubber Cushion
HDD Bracket
HDD
Thermally Conductive Sheet

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1

101
102
103
104

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0353 0050N
0804 6123

51

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw-M3x5
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

23.Electrical Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


5

101

102
103

102

6
104
1

7
101
101
2

104

101
101

101

105

101

101

104
13

101

105
101

101
107
106

101

104

101

10

101

106
12
101
101
11

101

52

23.Electrical Section 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

Part No.
D019 5110
D020 5180
D019 5254
B238 5368
D019 5248
B090 5833
G020 5871
AZ32 0158
D019 5217
D019 5839
D019 5200
D019 5840
D019 5875
D019 5860
D019 5856

Description
SIO Board
SIO Board - CS
Harness - SBU Power MS
Harness - SBU
Harness - BCU-SIO
Bracket:Power Pack
Spacer - KGLS-12RF
Power Pack - BCTD
Harness - Power Pack
Upper Stand - IOB
Harness - ADF
Lower Stand - IOB
Shadeing Plate - Controller
Application Rack - Lower
Application Rack - Upper

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106

0451 3006N
0451 3008N
1105 0499
1105 0516
1105 0487
1105 0292

53

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Support Spacer - M3x29
Clamp
Harness Clamp
Wire Saddle

Qty Per
Assembly

24.Electrical Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


25

103

101
107

EU

17

113

3
15
108
19
18

105

101

101

26

20
103

4
101
101

101
5

101

103

6
102
101

106
16

21

109

10

110
111

102
24

101

104
102

14
13
112

12

22

11
23
23

EU

54

103

24.Electrical Section 3 (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16
17
18
19
20
20
21
22
23
23
24
25
26

Part No.
D019 5206
D019 5200
D019 5250
D020 5209
D019 5217
D019 5205
D019 5244
D019 5202
D019 5204
D019 5232
D019 5233
D019 5234
D019 5231
D019 5239
D019 5209
D019 5838
D019 5051
D019 5052
D019 5241
D019 5229
B206 5823
AZ23 0221
AZ23 0223
D019 5213
D019 5212
B209 7615
B209 7631
D019 5831
B121 5018
D019 5201

Description
Harness - Paper Exit
Harness - ADF
Harness - Home Position Sensor
Harness - BCU:HPS/AKS:5V
Harness - Power Pack
Harness - Quenching Lamp
Harness:Bypass:Duplex
Harness - Main Motor
Door Switch Harness
Harness - Paper Feed Motor
Harness - 1st Paper Feed
Harness - 2nd Paper Feed
Harness - Paper Size Sensor
Harness - IPU Power Source
Harness - Paper Feed Clutch
Bracket - IOB
BCU Board - 33
BCU Board - 25
Harness - Interface Unit
AC Harness - Main Switch
Bracket:Main Switch
Power Supply Unit - 120V
Power Supply Unit - 230V
AC Harness - Heater
Harness - Power Supply Unit
Power Supply Cord:Stopper:NA:Ass'y
Power Supply Cord:Stopper:EU
Bracket - Power Supply Cord
Choke Coil
Harness:Regist Sensor

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0804 6123
0454 4006Q
1105 0488
1105 0292
1105 0296
1204 2477
1107 0652
1107 0629
1107 0391
1105 0487
0451 3008N

55

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Tapping Screw:4x6
Harness Clamp
Wire Saddle
Spacer - KGLS-16RT
Rocker Switch - AC250V 10A
Fuse (Glass Case) - 10A - 125V
Fuse (Ceramic Case) - 15A - 125V
Fuse - 5A, 125V
Harness Clamp
Tapping Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

25.Frame Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)


2
101

102
101

23

102

102
101

20

102

22

102

21

102
102

1
101
103

3
4

102

103
105
104
102
6

101
7

101

14

101
19

9
102

102

11

101

18

15

10

107

101
12

106
17
13

16
13

56

25.Frame Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

Part No.
B090 1085
D019 1106
B209 1105
B209 1102
B090 5813
B091 5821
D019 1088
A267 1930
D019 2565
D019 2564
B091 5820
B092 5815
AH01 0009
A267 1059
D019 1091
D019 2562
D019 2567
D019 1078
D019 1080
D019 1079
D019 2576
D019 1083
D019 1093

Description
Bracket:Protect:Side Plate:Left Rear
Guide Plate:Duct:Exhaust:C
Fan Motor - Mm80
Duct:Fan Motor
Bracket:Micro Switch
Tension Spring:Door Switch
Hinge - Front Door
Positioning Bracket - Laser Unit
Left Grip Cover
Left Grip
Compression Spring:Door Switch
Lever:Door Switch:Ass'y
Rubber Pad - H5
PCU Seal
Bracket - PCU
Right Front Grip
Cover - Right Front Grip
Support Frame - Right Front
Scanner Stay - Right Lower
Support Frame - Right Rear
Grip Bracket - Rear Left
Guide Plate:Lengthwise:Left Rear
Arm - Scanner

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

101
102
102
103
104
105
106
107

0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0802 5291
0314 0300N
0313 0350N
1204 2510
0451 4008N
0451 3008N

57

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw:Round Point:M3x6
Pan Head Screw:M4x30
Pan Head Screw:M3x35
Micro Switch
Tapping Screw:4x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8

Qty Per
Assembly

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C1
C2
--C4
C5

INDEX
NO.
176
176
--180
175

SYMBOL
NO.
C11
C12
C13
C14
C15

INDEX
NO.
177
174
180
180
180

SYMBOL
NO.
C21
C22
C23
C24
C25

INDEX
NO.
178
180
180
176
229

SYMBOL
NO.
C31
C32
C33
C34
C35

INDEX
NO.
180
180
180
180
180

SYMBOL
NO.
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45

INDEX
NO.
231
180
180
180
179

SYMBOL
NO.
C51
C52
C53
C54
C55

INDEX
NO.
180
180
182
176
230

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C61
C62
C63
C64
C65

181
233
233
231
231

C6
C7
C8
C9
---

180
180
233
236
---

C16
C17
C18
C19
C20

231
180
235
180
235

C26
C27
C28
C29
---

228
230
180
180
---

C36
C37
C38
C39
C40

231
231
231
231
177

C46
C47
C48
C49
C50

179
180
180
175
176

C56
C57
C58
C59
C60

176
180
229
234
236

C66
C67
C68
C69
C70

180
181
180
173
180

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
----C73
C74
C75

INDEX
NO.
----181
175
175

SYMBOL
NO.
C81
C82
C83
C84
---

INDEX
NO.
177
174
174
236
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C500
C501
C503
C504
C505

INDEX
NO.
232
176
176
231
231

SYMBOL
NO.
C511
C512
C513
C514
C515

INDEX
NO.
231
231
231
231
232

SYMBOL
NO.
C521
C522
C523
C524
C525

INDEX
NO.
231
231
176
176
232

SYMBOL
NO.
C531
C532
C533
C534
C535

INDEX
NO.
233
233
236
235
176

SYMBOL
NO.
C541
C542
C543
C544
C545

INDEX
NO.
233
234
235
236
176

C76
C77
C78
C79
C80

172
236
176
177
177

----C88
C89
---

----180
180
---

C506
C507
C508
C509
C510

231
231
231
231
231

C516
C517
C518
C519
C520

232
231
231
231
231

C526
C527
C528
C529
C530

176
176
176
176
234

C536
C537
C538
C539
C540

235
235
176
235
233

C546
C547
C548
C549
C550

176
232
176
176
231

58

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C551
C552
C553
C554
C555

INDEX
NO.
231
231
231
231
231

SYMBOL
NO.
C561
C562
C563
C564
C565

INDEX
NO.
231
176
176
183
182

SYMBOL
NO.
C571
C572
C573
C574
C575

INDEX
NO.
236
176
176
176
236

SYMBOL
NO.
C581
C582
C583
C584
C585

INDEX
NO.
176
176
183
176
231

SYMBOL
NO.
C591
C592
C593
C594
C595

INDEX
NO.
231
176
231
236
176

SYMBOL
NO.
C601
C602
C603
C604
C605

INDEX
NO.
236
176
236
176
176

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C611
C612
C613
C614
C615

176
231
231
236
176

C556
C557
C558
C559
C560

231
231
236
176
176

C566
C567
C568
C569
C570

182
236
236
176
235

C576
C577
C578
C579
C580

176
236
176
236
235

C586
C587
C588
C589
C590

176
182
231
182
176

C596
C597
C598
C599
C600

236
236
176
176
236

C606
C607
C608
C609
C610

236
176
231
176
234

C616
C617
C618
C619
C620

176
182
176
176
176

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C621
C622
C623
C624
C625

INDEX
NO.
176
176
176
176
182

SYMBOL
NO.
C631
C632
C633
C634
C635

INDEX
NO.
231
176
231
231
182

SYMBOL
NO.
C641
C642
C643
C644
C645

INDEX
NO.
234
231
231
182
231

SYMBOL
NO.
C651
--C653
C654
C655

INDEX
NO.
176
--236
176
176

SYMBOL
NO.
C661
C662
--C664
---

INDEX
NO.
233
236
--236
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C671
C672
C673
C674
C675

INDEX
NO.
234
236
234
176
236

SYMBOL
NO.
C681
C682
C683
C684
---

INDEX
NO.
176
176
176
236
---

C626
C627
C628
C629
C630

182
236
236
231
231

C636
C637
C638
C639
C640

231
176
182
231
231

C646
C647
C648
C649
C650

182
182
176
182
176

C656
C657
C658
C659
C660

176
236
233
233
176

C666
------C670

176
------176

C676
C677
C678
C679
C680

176
176
176
176
176

--C687
C688
C689
C690

--176
176
176
176

59

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR

CONNECTOR

SYMBOL
NO.
C691
C692
C693
C694
C695

INDEX
NO.
176
176
176
176
176

SYMBOL
NO.
C701
C702
C703
C704
C705

INDEX
NO.
176
176
176
176
176

SYMBOL
NO.
-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

SYMBOL
NO.
CN301
CN302
CN303
CN304
CN305

INDEX
NO.
128
129
101
121
116

SYMBOL
NO.
CN311
CN312
CN313
CN314
CN315

INDEX
NO.
111
115
107
110
101

SYMBOL
NO.
CN321
--CN323
CN324
CN325

INDEX
NO.
109
--102
122
109

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

CN331
CN332
CN333
CN334
CN335

119
130
112
117
124

C696
C697
--C699
C700

176
176
--176
176

C706
C707
C708
C709
C710

176
176
176
176
176

CN36
---------

131
---------

CN306
CN307
CN308
CN309
CN310

108
122
106
125
120

CN316
------CN320

106
------108

CN326
CN327
----CN330

104
105
----123

CN336
------CN340

113
------120

CONNECTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
CN341
--CN343
--CN345

INDEX
NO.
123
--114
--118

CN346
------CN350

103
------127

FUSE

DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
CN351
CN352

INDEX
NO.
103
126

SYMBOL
NO.
D1
----D4
D5

INDEX
NO.
143
----139
139

SYMBOL
NO.
-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

--D7
D8
D9
---

--139
143
141
---

--------D500

--------142

60

SYMBOL
NO.
D501

INDEX
NO.
142

SYMBOL
NO.
F1

FIL
INDEX
NO.
132

SYMBOL
NO.
FIL1
FIL2
FIL3

INDEX
NO.
197
197
197

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

IC

LED

SYMBOL
NO.
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5

INDEX
NO.
154
157
157
161
147

SYMBOL
NO.
IC11
IC12
IC13
IC14
IC15

INDEX
NO.
162
159
166
159
152

SYMBOL
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25

INDEX
NO.
156
155
150
156
164

SYMBOL
NO.
IC31
IC32
IC33
IC34
IC35

INDEX
NO.
238
149
165
161
154

IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10

148
152
163
147
151

IC16
IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20

153
149
151
153
150

IC26
IC27
IC28
IC29
IC30

157
237
154
158
152

--IC37
IC38
IC39
IC40

--154
163
148
148

OSC

SYMBOL
NO.
IC41
IC42

INDEX
NO.
151
160

SYMBOL
NO.
LED1
LED2

INDEX
NO.
145
144

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

OSC1
OSC2

169
170

RESISTOR

Q
SYMBOL
NO.
----Q3
---------------

INDEX
NO.
----137
---------------

SYMBOL
NO.
-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

--------Q500

--------135

SYMBOL
NO.
Q501
Q502
Q503
Q504
Q505

INDEX
NO.
136
138
134
138
135

SYMBOL
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5

INDEX
NO.
203
204
204
203
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15

INDEX
NO.
227
204
171
225
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R21
R22
--R24
R25

INDEX
NO.
217
217
--204
217

SYMBOL
NO.
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35

INDEX
NO.
217
212
217
217
204

R6
R7
R8
R9
---

203
204
203
204
---

R16
R17
R18
R19
R20

204
204
213
217
217

R26
R27
R28
R29
R30

204
204
204
217
217

R36
R37
R38
R39
R40

204
217
217
217
204

61

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45

INDEX
NO.
217
217
217
217
217

SYMBOL
NO.
R51
R52
R53
R54
R55

INDEX
NO.
217
216
217
217
203

SYMBOL
NO.
R61
R62
R63
R64
R65

INDEX
NO.
217
217
202
211
217

SYMBOL
NO.
R71
R72
R73
R74
---

INDEX
NO.
217
217
217
217
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85

INDEX
NO.
205
202
203
209
209

SYMBOL
NO.
R91
R92
R93
R94
R95

INDEX
NO.
224
202
209
199
202

SYMBOL
NO.

R46
R47
R48
R49
R50

203
212
219
205
220

R56
R57
R58
R59
R60

204
203
217
217
217

R66
R67
R68
R69
R70

217
217
211
217
217

R76
R77
R78
R79
R80

217
204
202
204
203

R86
R87
R88
R89
R90

204
202
222
202
226

R96
----R99
---

209
----204
---

--------R500

--------204

-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R501
R502
R503
R504
R505

INDEX
NO.
204
203
209
203
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R511
R512
R513
R514
R515

INDEX
NO.
204
204
201
209
209

SYMBOL
NO.
R521
R522
R523
R524
R525

INDEX
NO.
221
204
204
204
203

SYMBOL
NO.
R531
R532
R533
R534
R535

INDEX
NO.
202
203
204
205
209

SYMBOL
NO.
R541
R542
R543
R544
R545

INDEX
NO.
209
217
213
204
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R551
R552
R553
R554
R555

INDEX
NO.
204
203
217
204
222

SYMBOL
NO.
R561
R562
R563
R564
R565

INDEX
NO.
204
203
217
204
204

R506
R507
R508
R509
R510

209
204
208
201
204

R516
R517
R518
R519
R520

209
213
213
215
215

R526
R527
R528
R529
R530

204
204
204
204
213

R536
R537
R538
R539
R540

204
203
204
203
212

R546
R547
R548
R549
R550

203
208
222
204
209

R556
R557
R558
R559
R560

204
204
204
203
217

R566
--R568
R569
R570

212
--203
204
223

62

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R571
R572
R573
R574
R575

INDEX
NO.
222
204
203
204
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R581
R582
R583
R584
R585

INDEX
NO.
203
204
204
217
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R591
R592
R593
R594
R595

INDEX
NO.
203
203
217
217
217

SYMBOL
NO.
R601
R602
R603
R604
R605

INDEX
NO.
210
203
204
204
217

SYMBOL
NO.
R611
R612
R613
R614
R615

INDEX
NO.
203
204
213
208
203

SYMBOL
NO.
R621
R622
R623
R624
R625

INDEX
NO.
203
206
204
204
204

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

R631
R632
R633
R634
R635

217
204
204
204
217

--R577
R578
R579
R580

--204
212
217
217

R586
R587
R588
R589
R590

204
212
203
204
204

R596
R597
R598
R599
R600

204
217
217
217
217

R606
R607
R608
R609
R610

200
200
203
217
217

R616
R617
R618
R619
R620

204
221
214
217
203

R626
R627
R628
R629
R630

204
204
204
217
204

R636
R637
R638
R639
R640

207
204
204
204
203

RESISTOR

REG

SYMBOL
NO.
R641
R642
R643
R644
R645

INDEX
NO.
204
204
204
198
203

SYMBOL
NO.
R651
R652
R653
R654
R655

INDEX
NO.
203
204
203
204
204

SYMBOL
NO.
--R662
R663
R664
R665

INDEX
NO.
--203
204
212
204

SYMBOL
NO.
R671
R672
R673
R674
R675

INDEX
NO.
203
204
203
204
203

R646
R647
R648
R649
R650

203
198
203
200
204

--R657
R658
--R660

--213
204
--213

R666
R667
R668
R669
R670

204
204
204
213
221

R676
R677
R678
-----

204
203
204
-----

63

SYMBOL
NO.
R701
R702
R703
R704
R705

INDEX
NO.
217
217
204
217
218

SYMBOL
NO.
REG1
REG2

RN
INDEX
NO.
167
168

SYMBOL
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5

INDEX
NO.
184
191
195
185
188

RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10

188
191
187
191
184

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RN
SYMBOL
NO.
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15

INDEX
NO.
196
191
192
191
191

SYMBOL
NO.
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25

INDEX
NO.
191
185
195
196
195

SYMBOL
NO.
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35

INDEX
NO.
195
185
185
189
195

SYMBOL
NO.
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45

INDEX
NO.
185
185
184
185
184

SYMBOL
NO.
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55

INDEX
NO.
195
185
187
185
184

SYMBOL
NO.
RN61
RN62
RN63
RN64
RN65

INDEX
NO.
185
185
185
192
191

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75

196
191
185
186
193

RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20

195
195
191
195
196

RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
---

185
195
191
195
---

RN36
--RN38
RN39
RN40

195
--191
185
185

RN46
RN47
RN48
RN49
RN50

184
185
185
185
185

RN56
RN57
RN58
RN59
RN60

185
185
185
185
195

RN66
RN67
RN68
RN69
RN70

184
191
194
194
194

RN76
RN77
RN78
RN79
RN80

184
187
184
187
191

RN
SYMBOL
NO.
RN81
RN82
RN83
RN84
RN85

SW
INDEX
NO.
196
191
187
184
190

SYMBOL
NO.
SW2

ZD
INDEX
NO.
133

SYMBOL
NO.
ZD1
ZD2

INDEX
NO.
140
140

TH
SYMBOL
NO.
TH1

INDEX
NO.
146

64

26.BCU Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
*

Part No.
D019 5051
D019 5052

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

BCU Board - 33
BCU Board - 25

65

Index
No.

Part No.

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135

1102 4201
1102 4203
1102 4621
1102 4205
1102 4206
1102 4209
1102 4627
1102 4210
1102 4211
1102 5007
1102 5306
1102 6295
1102 8470
1102 6297
1102 6662
1102 6403
1102 8476
1102 8477
1103 3993
1103 3992
1103 3984
1103 3986
1103 3988
1103 3990
1103 4004
1103 3173
1103 3177
1103 3178
1103 3207
1103 3663
1104 0764
1109 0042
1204 2756
1400 0381
1400 0702

Description
Connector - 2P
CT Header - 4P
CT Header - 4P
CT Header - 6P
Connector - 7P
CT Header - 10P
Connector - 10P
Connector - 11P
CT Header - 12P
CT Header - 14P
Connector - 7P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 55447-0610
Connector - 4P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 30P
Connector - 55447-1210
Connector - 13P
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector:FH12-36S-0.5SV(89)
Connector - FH12-45S-0.5SV(89)
Connector - FH12-50S-0.5SH(89)
Connector - FH12-36S-0.5SH(89)
Connector:55451-1670
IC Socket - 8 PIN
Fuse:Minismdc150F
Dip Switch:NDI-04H-V
Transistor - 2SA1036KR
Transistor - DTD143EK

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170

1400 0855
1400 1249
1401 1056
1402 1337
1402 1663
1402 1854
1402 1911
1402 1977
1403 0953
1403 0996
1404 0360
1407 1535
1407 2219
1407 5192
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5353
1407 5463
1407 5469
1407 5509
1407 5633
1407 5713
1407 6166
1407 6759
1407 6804
1407 6847
1407 6777
1408 1204
1408 1550
1408 1826
1408 1911
1408 2247
1408 2514
1503 1004
1503 1215

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

Transistor - 2SA1235A
Transistor:SRA2201UF
Fet - 2SK2158
Diode-RB731U
Diode - ZTP12B
Diode:RF071M2S
Diode - SDS511
Diode:SDB310Q
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310VT
Thermistor - 103HT
IC - TD62308AP
IC - TD62003AP
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV244APW
IC - SN74LV245APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74AHCT08PW
IC - SN74LV574APW
IC:SN74LV06APW
IC - ESOC
Custom IC:EIO
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
Motor Control IC:STK672-600B-E
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ14FU
IC - TA8083P
IC - LM2902PW
IC - R3112Q421A
Comparator - LM2903PW
Series Regulator:R1114N181B-FA
Series Regulator:UPC2933BT-AZ
Oscilator - 19.6608MHz
Crystal Oscilator - 17.5MHz

66

Index
No.

Part No.

Description

171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205

1600 1238
1604 4728
1604 4729
1604 4759
1604 5066
1605 1137
1605 1148
1605 1200
1605 1208
1605 1289
1605 1347
1605 1353
1605 1490
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0012
1609 0015
1609 0018
1609 0025
1609 0030
1609 0039
1609 0041
1609 0042
1609 0044
1609 0048
1609 0049
1632 0000
1634 0000
1650 2339
1650 2472
1650 4100
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4105

Resistor - 220 3W
Capacitor - 100F20% 16V
Capacitor - 47F20% 16V
Capacitor - 10F20% 50V
Capacitor 100F:20%:50V
Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1F+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 10pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor:100pF:5%:50V
Capacitor - 0.1F10% 10V
Capacitor - 1F:+80-20%:16V
Capacitor - 0.1F10% 25V
Capacitor:2.2F:10%:25V
Registor:10K :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68 5% 1/16W
Registor:3.3K :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 1K 5%:1/16W
Registor:2.2k :5%:1/16w
Resistor - 100 5% 1/16W
Resistor Array:220 :5%:1/16W:8Number
Resistor Array:10K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:100 :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:3.3K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:33 :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:68 :5%:1/16W:Number
Resistor Array:1K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor - 0 1/8W
Resistor - 0 1/16W
Resistor:3.3 :5%:1/4W:3216
Chip Resistor-4.7K
Resistor - 10 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 1005%1/10W
Resistor - 1K 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10K 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 1M 5% 1/10W

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238

1650 4203
1650 4220
1650 4221
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4271
1650 4330
1650 4332
1650 4392
1650 4472
1650 4560
1650 4680
1654 1003
1654 1004
1654 1501
1654 1542
1654 2002
1654 2401
1654 3090
1654 5600
1654 3901
1654 5231
1660 2101
1660 2120
1660 2150
1660 2470
1660 2471
1660 4102
1660 4103
1660 4472
1660 8104
1902 0069
1906 0101

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Resistor - 20K 5% 1/10W


Chip Resistor - 22 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2205%1/10W
Resistor - 2.2K5%1/10W
Resistor - 22K5%1/10W
Resistor - 2705%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3K5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 3.9K5%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7K 5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 685%1/10W
Resistor - 100K1%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1M 1% 1/10W
Resistor - 1.5K 1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 15.4K 1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 20K1%1/10W
Resistor - 2.4K 1% 1/10W
Resistor:309 :1%:1/10W:1608
Resistor - 5601% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.9K1% 1/10W
Resistor - 5.23K1%1/10W
Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 12 pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1F+80-20% 25V
SRAM - 4mx16 3.3V G1
Flash Memory:S29GL032A90TFIR40

67

Part No.

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

BAT
SYMBOL
NO.
BAT1

CAPACITOR
INDEX
NO.
114

SYMBOL
NO.
------C4
C5

INDEX
NO.
------195
193

SYMBOL
NO.
C11
C12
C13
C14
---

INDEX
NO.
195
198
182
218
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C21
--C23
C24
C25

INDEX
NO.
195
--195
182
193

SYMBOL
NO.
C31
C32
C33
-----

INDEX
NO.
193
180
212
-----

SYMBOL
NO.
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45

INDEX
NO.
186
188
209
194
186

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C51
C52
--C54
C55

195
195
--195
195

C6
C7
C8
C9
C10

186
189
183
186
212

--C17
--C19
C20

--195
--195
198

--C27
C28
C29
C30

--181
181
193
218

------C39
---

------180
---

C46
C47
C48
C49
C50

195
213
192
218
182

C56
C57
C58
C59
C60

182
195
195
195
195

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C61
C62
C63
C64
---

INDEX
NO.
192
208
208
189
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C71
C72
C73
C74
C75

INDEX
NO.
188
197
189
195
195

SYMBOL
NO.
C81
----C84
C85

INDEX
NO.
185
----192
205

SYMBOL
NO.
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95

INDEX
NO.
189
193
195
189
189

SYMBOL
NO.
--C102
C103
C104
---

INDEX
NO.
--186
189
184
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115

INDEX
NO.
183
205
205
195
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125

INDEX
NO.
182
211
195
179
195

C66
C67
C68
C69
C70

195
205
195
205
200

C76
C77
C78
C79
C80

215
195
189
195
192

C86
C87
C88
C89
C90

192
192
200
198
192

C96
C97
C98
C99
---

195
189
182
195
---

--C107
C108
C109
C110

--182
189
192
205

C116
C117
C118
C119
C120

195
210
188
218
189

C126
C127
C128
C129
C130

195
195
195
183
201

68

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C131
C132
C133
C134
---

INDEX
NO.
189
192
198
182
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145

INDEX
NO.
201
201
189
193
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C151
C152
--C154
---

INDEX
NO.
179
189
--192
---

SYMBOL
NO.
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165

INDEX
NO.
195
195
208
189
212

SYMBOL
NO.
C171
C172
C173
--C175

INDEX
NO.
195
195
207
--189

SYMBOL
NO.
C181
C182
C183
C184
C185

INDEX
NO.
195
207
189
189
195

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C191
C192
C193
C194
C195

198
198
189
205
193

C136
C137
C138
C139
C140

192
201
218
201
201

C146
C147
C148
--C150

189
193
179
--189

C156
C157
--C159
C160

207
189
--195
195

--C167
--C169
C170

--212
--195
205

C176
C177
C178
C179
C180

195
195
187
195
195

C186
C187
C188
C189
C190

192
192
189
195
195

C196
C197
C198
C199
C200

189
187
195
193
188

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C201
C202
C203
C204
C205

INDEX
NO.
187
189
193
189
208

SYMBOL
NO.
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215

INDEX
NO.
208
195
198
193
193

SYMBOL
NO.
C221
C222
C223
C224
C225

INDEX
NO.
205
193
187
189
205

SYMBOL
NO.
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235

INDEX
NO.
193
187
203
195
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C241
C242
C243
C244
C245

INDEX
NO.
195
192
195
195
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255

INDEX
NO.
188
195
195
192
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265

INDEX
NO.
189
192
192
192
189

C206
C207
C208
C209
C210

189
192
205
187
187

C216
C217
C218
C219
C220

187
208
213
189
195

C226
C227
C228
C229
C230

193
189
206
193
193

C236
C237
C238
C239
C240

187
192
211
195
195

--C247
C248
C249
C250

--314
195
195
205

C256
C257
C258
C259
C260

195
195
187
189
189

C266
--C268
C269
C270

195
--192
192
189

69

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C271
C272
C273
C274
C275

INDEX
NO.
192
189
189
189
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C281
C282
C283
--C285

INDEX
NO.
195
195
205
--213

SYMBOL
NO.
C291
C292
C293
C294
C295

INDEX
NO.
192
195
205
184
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C301
C302
C303
C304
C305

INDEX
NO.
189
199
189
199
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C311
C312
C313
C314
C315

INDEX
NO.
192
192
192
192
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C321
C322
C323
C324
C325

INDEX
NO.
205
189
192
192
205

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C331
C332
C333
C334
C335

195
189
205
205
193

C276
C276
C277
C279
C280

189
195
189
189
192

C286
C287
C288
C289
C290

195
189
192
189
192

C296
C297
C298
C299
C300

192
189
199
189
199

C306
C307
C308
C309
C310

189
189
189
192
213

C316
C317
C318
C319
C320

192
189
211
195
189

C326
C327
C328
C329
C330

192
208
213
193
195

C336
C337
C338
C339
C340

189
187
187
193
198

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C341
C342
C343
C344
C345

INDEX
NO.
189
195
189
189
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C351
--C353
C354
C355

INDEX
NO.
203
--189
189
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C361
C362
C363
C364
C365

INDEX
NO.
195
189
192
192
195

SYMBOL
NO.
C371
C372
C373
C374
C375

INDEX
NO.
195
195
195
189
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C381
C382
C383
C384
C385

INDEX
NO.
189
192
192
192
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C391
C392
C393
C394
C395

INDEX
NO.
192
212
189
192
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C401
C402
C403
-----

INDEX
NO.
212
212
212
-----

C346
C347
C348
C349
C350

205
192
213
195
189

C356
C357
C358
C359
C360

189
188
208
192
195

C366
C367
C368
C369
C370

195
213
213
205
189

C376
C377
C378
C379
C380

192
192
189
213
189

C386
C387
C388
C389
C390

192
189
192
189
189

C396
C397
-------

187
187
-------

C406
C407
C408
C409
C410

195
189
192
192
212

70

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C411
C412
C413
C414
C415

INDEX
NO.
198
212
198
212
214

SYMBOL
NO.
C421
C422
C423
C424
C425

INDEX
NO.
189
187
213
212
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C431
C432
C433
C434
C435

INDEX
NO.
205
212
212
212
212

SYMBOL
NO.
C441
C442
C443
C444
C445

INDEX
NO.
195
189
187
195
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C451
C452
C453
C454
C455

INDEX
NO.
195
195
195
192
188

SYMBOL
NO.
C461
C462
C463
C464
---

INDEX
NO.
189
195
189
192
---

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C471
C472
C473
C474
C475

192
192
195
195
192

C416
C417
C418
C419
C420

205
198
195
195
195

C426
C427
C428
C429
C430

198
189
198
212
212

C436
C437
C438
C439
C440

212
195
195
195
189

C446
C447
C448
C449
C450

195
195
205
195
204

C456
C457
C458
C459
C460

189
189
195
189
195

C466
C467
--C469
C470

195
189
--205
213

C476
C477
C478
C479
---

189
192
189
191
---

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C481
C482
--C484
C485

INDEX
NO.
195
201
--213
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C491
C492
C493
C494
C495

INDEX
NO.
192
198
195
188
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C501
C502
C503
C504
C505

INDEX
NO.
203
189
192
195
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C511
C512
C513
C514
C515

INDEX
NO.
195
192
216
211
314

SYMBOL
NO.
C521
C522
C523
C524
C525

INDEX
NO.
211
192
189
190
189

SYMBOL
NO.
C531
C532
C533
C534
C535

INDEX
NO.
186
186
189
189
192

SYMBOL
NO.
C541
C542
C543
C544
C545

INDEX
NO.
310
310
309
308
189

C486
C487
C488
C489
C490

189
195
192
201
189

C496
C497
C498
C499
C500

212
188
189
192
178

C506
C507
C508
C509
C510

192
185
201
189
192

C516
C517
C518
C519
C520

314
189
195
195
189

C526
C527
C528
C529
C530

216
192
192
192
186

C536
C537
C538
C539
C540

192
192
201
308
309

C546
C547
C548
C549
C550

192
213
182
183
308

71

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C551
C552
C553
C554
C555

INDEX
NO.
309
310
310
309
308

SYMBOL
NO.
C561
--C563
C564
C565

INDEX
NO.
310
--211
310
309

SYMBOL
NO.
C571
C572
C573
C574
C575

INDEX
NO.
308
309
310
310
309

SYMBOL
NO.
----C583
C584
C585

INDEX
NO.
----202
179
201

SYMBOL
NO.
C591
C592
C593
C594
C595

INDEX
NO.
196
205
195
189
194

SYMBOL
NO.
C601
--C603
C604
C605

INDEX
NO.
314
--213
217
189

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

C611
C612
C613
C614
C615

189
189
189
212
189

C556
C557
C558
C559
C560

183
213
183
308
309

C566
C567
C568
C569
C570

308
201
201
201
195

C576
C577
C578
-----

308
179
195
-----

C586
C587
C588
C589
C590

195
195
195
195
195

C596
C597
C598
C599
C600

192
189
205
205
203

C606
C607
C608
C609
C610

198
192
205
208
195

C616
C617
C618
C619
C620

189
195
195
195
217

SYMBOL
NO.
FIL1
FIL2
FIL3
FIL4
FIL5

INDEX
NO.
220
220
221
226
226

SYMBOL
NO.
FIL11
FIL12
FIL13
FIL14
FIL15

INDEX
NO.
222
222
219
219
219

FIL6
FIL7
FIL8
FIL9
FIL10

225
219
221
221
221

FIL16
FIL17

222
225

CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C621
C622
--C624

INDEX
NO.
192
203
--192

CONNECTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
CN701
CN702
CN703
--CN705

INDEX
NO.
101
109
105
--106

CN706
CN707
CN708
CN709
CN710

106
107
104
108
103

FIL

DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
CN711

INDEX
NO.
102

SYMBOL
NO.
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5

INDEX
NO.
124
124
124
123
122

--D7
D8
D9
D10

--122
125
122
122

72

SYMBOL
NO.
D11

INDEX
NO.
122

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

FUSE
SYMBOL
NO.
FU1
FU2
FU3

IC
INDEX
NO.
112
110
111

SYMBOL
NO.
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5

INDEX
NO.
148
156
313
143
161

SYMBOL
NO.
----IC13
IC14
---

INDEX
NO.
----141
133
---

SYMBOL
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25

INDEX
NO.
144
163
152
130
147

SYMBOL
NO.
IC31
--IC33
IC34
IC35

INDEX
NO.
317
--135
135
313

SYMBOL
NO.
IC41
IC42
IC43
IC44
IC45

INDEX
NO.
313
134
137
135
312

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

IC51
IC52
--IC54
IC55

154
151
--135
152

IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10

146
145
313
154
164

--IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20

--165
149
142
153

IC26
IC27
-------

147
136
-------

--IC37
----IC40

--150
----140

IC46
----IC49
IC50

155
----159
151

IC56
IC57
--IC59
IC60

152
157
--151
152

SYMBOL
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5

INDEX
NO.
118
118
121
120
121

Q6
--Q8
Q9
Q10

120
--116
117
121

IC

SYMBOL
NO.
IC61
IC62
IC63
IC64
IC65

INDEX
NO.
139
158
132
131
157

SYMBOL
NO.
IC71
IC72
IC73
IC74
---

INDEX
NO.
151
157
136
157
---

IC66
IC67
IC68
IC69
IC70

152
138
137
162
160

IC76
---------

133
---------

SYMBOL
NO.
--------IC135

INDEX
NO.
--------311

LED

SYMBOL
NO.
L1
L2
L3
L4
L5

INDEX
NO.
227
227
224
228
228

L6
L7

229
223

73

SYMBOL
NO.
LED1
LED2
LED3
LED58

OSC
INDEX
NO.
128
127
126
129

SYMBOL
NO.
OSC1
OSC2
OSC3
OSC4
OSC5

Q
INDEX
NO.
167
166
169
168
170

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR

SYMBOL
NO.
Q11
Q12
--Q14
Q15

INDEX
NO.
115
115
--119
119

SYMBOL
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5

INDEX
NO.
242
242
289
242
242

SYMBOL
NO.
R11
R12
R13
--R15

INDEX
NO.
274
242
299
--277

SYMBOL
NO.
R21
R22
R23
R24
R25

INDEX
NO.
288
300
277
300
298

SYMBOL
NO.
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35

INDEX
NO.
277
261
267
273
289

SYMBOL
NO.
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45

INDEX
NO.
294
294
261
249
249

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

R51
R52
R53
R54
R55

278
270
249
261
303

R6
R7
R8
R9
R10

242
289
274
293
269

R16
R17
R18
R19
R20

272
242
259
288
300

R26
R27
R28
R29
R30

277
290
298
300
259

R36
R37
R38
-----

278
278
284
-----

R46
R47
R48
R49
R50

278
293
278
259
293

R56
R57
R58
R59
R60

298
270
249
290
278

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R61
R62
R62
R64
R65

INDEX
NO.
270
249
278
259
270

SYMBOL
NO.
R71
R72
R73
R74
---

INDEX
NO.
270
277
298
274
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85

INDEX
NO.
261
261
259
298
278

SYMBOL
NO.
R91
--R93
R94
R95

INDEX
NO.
279
--290
278
305

SYMBOL
NO.
R101
R102
R103
R104
---

INDEX
NO.
256
285
290
259
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R111
R112
R113
-----

INDEX
NO.
290
274
277
-----

SYMBOL
NO.
R121
--R123
R124
R125

INDEX
NO.
298
--279
278
247

R66
R67
R68
R69
R70

243
270
259
290
243

R76
R77
R78
R79
R80

298
289
289
278
305

R86
R87
R88
R89
R90

290
278
290
278
290

R96
R97
R98
R99
R100

292
278
291
290
278

R106
--R108
R109
R110

305
--261
298
290

R116
R117
R118
R119
R120

298
298
279
248
286

R126
R127
R128
R129
R130

259
253
298
290
278

74

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R131
R132
R133
R134
R135

INDEX
NO.
248
277
277
277
306

SYMBOL
NO.
R141
R142
--R144
R145

INDEX
NO.
248
249
--274
248

SYMBOL
NO.
R151
--R153
R154
R155

INDEX
NO.
278
--278
277
277

SYMBOL
NO.
R161
--R163
R164
R165

INDEX
NO.
259
--290
297
259

SYMBOL
NO.
R171
R172
R173
R174
---

INDEX
NO.
290
290
290
290
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185

INDEX
NO.
259
249
249
290
259

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

R191
----R194
---

242
----249
---

R136
R137
R138
--R140

306
290
255
--255

--R147
R148
R149
R150

--249
295
261
290

R156
R157
R158
R159
R160

277
255
255
304
248

R166
R167
R168
R169
R170

258
259
259
274
290

R176
R177
R178
R179
R180

252
296
248
249
290

R186
----R189
R190

248
----248
296

--R197
R198
-----

--280
249
-----

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R201
--R203
R204
---

INDEX
NO.
248
--258
259
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R211
R212
R213
R214
---

INDEX
NO.
249
250
238
238
---

SYMBOL
NO.
--R222
R223
-----

INDEX
NO.
--315
249
-----

SYMBOL
NO.
R231
R232
R233
R234
R235

INDEX
NO.
315
248
248
301
243

SYMBOL
NO.
R241
R242
R243
R244
R245

INDEX
NO.
259
242
316
315
315

SYMBOL
NO.
R251
R252
R253
R254
R255

INDEX
NO.
249
249
250
248
259

SYMBOL
NO.
R261
R262
R263
--R265

INDEX
NO.
259
268
275
--259

--R207
R208
R209
R210

--248
285
249
247

R216
--R218
-----

250
--250
-----

R226
R227
R228
--R230

248
302
315
--315

R236
R237
R238
R239
R240

315
315
249
259
259

R246
R247
R248
-----

243
315
259
-----

R256
R257
R258
R259
R260

318
249
259
274
274

R266
R267
R268
--R270

249
259
249
--249

75

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R271
R272
R273
R274
R275

INDEX
NO.
249
275
274
259
249

SYMBOL
NO.
--R282
R283
R284
R285

INDEX
NO.
--243
268
249
248

SYMBOL
NO.
R291
R292
R293
R294
R295

INDEX
NO.
252
242
247
252
249

SYMBOL
NO.
R301
R302
R303
R304
R305

INDEX
NO.
249
259
259
259
259

SYMBOL
NO.
R311
R312
--R314
---

INDEX
NO.
259
242
--249
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R321
R322
R323
R324
R325

INDEX
NO.
242
247
259
259
249

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

R331
--R333
--R335

242
--289
--284

R276
R277
--R279
---

268
249
--259
---

--R287
R288
R289
R290

--274
274
248
242

--R297
R298
-----

--249
249
-----

R306
R307
R308
R309
R310

259
249
249
259
259

--R317
R318
R319
R320

--249
263
242
242

--R327
R328
R329
---

--249
249
249
---

--R337
--R339
---

--242
--289
---

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
--R342
-------

INDEX
NO.
--247
-------

SYMBOL
NO.
-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

SYMBOL
NO.
R361
--R363
R364
R365

INDEX
NO.
249
--261
242
242

SYMBOL
NO.
R371
R372
R373
R374
R375

INDEX
NO.
257
289
259
259
290

SYMBOL
NO.
R381
R382
R383
--R385

INDEX
NO.
259
279
279
--296

SYMBOL
NO.
R391
R392
R393
R394
R395

INDEX
NO.
296
243
278
283
305

SYMBOL
NO.
R401
R402
R403
R404
R405

INDEX
NO.
298
243
298
278
278

R346
--R348
-----

277
--298
-----

--R357
R358
R359
---

--261
261
290
---

----R368
R369
---

----247
249
---

R376
R377
R378
R379
R380

281
289
289
289
289

R386
R387
R388
R389
R390

279
279
278
305
296

R396
R397
R398
R399
---

305
243
278
278
---

R406
--R408
R409
R410

251
--243
278
278

76

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R411
R412
R413
R414
R415

INDEX
NO.
251
240
239
278
247

SYMBOL
NO.
R421
--R423
R424
---

INDEX
NO.
290
--296
305
---

SYMBOL
NO.
--R432
R433
R434
R435

INDEX
NO.
--290
278
290
278

SYMBOL
NO.
R441
R442
--R444
R445

INDEX
NO.
278
274
--278
278

SYMBOL
NO.
R451
R452
R453
-----

INDEX
NO.
248
259
305
-----

SYMBOL
NO.
R461
R462
R463
R464
---

INDEX
NO.
278
290
249
249
---

SYMBOL
NO.

--R417
R418
R419
R420

--278
296
305
278

R426
R427
R428
R429
R430

290
305
260
274
274

R436
R437
R438
R439
R440

260
278
282
259
278

R446
R447
R448
--R450

290
277
240
--278

--R457
R458
--R460

--248
241
--278

----R468
R469
R470

----278
259
249

--R477
R478
R479
R480

--278
259
259
248

-----------

INDEX
NO.
-----------

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R481
R482
R483
R484
---

INDEX
NO.
249
248
249
277
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R491
R492
R493
--R495

INDEX
NO.
287
274
274
--278

SYMBOL
NO.
R501
R502
--R504
---

INDEX
NO.
296
296
--249
---

SYMBOL
NO.
----R513
R514
---

INDEX
NO.
----248
242
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R521
--R523
R524
---

INDEX
NO.
255
--248
249
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R531
R532
R533
R534
R535

INDEX
NO.
279
248
277
277
279

SYMBOL
NO.
R541
R542
R543
R544
R545

INDEX
NO.
290
290
255
255
248

--R487
R488
R489
R490

--259
278
249
259

R496
R497
R498
R499
R500

296
259
274
278
279

R506
--R508
R509
R510

249
--242
278
279

--R517
R518
R519
---

--249
296
255
---

R526
R527
R528
R529
---

247
255
249
248
---

R536
R537
R538
R539
R540

259
290
277
259
290

R546
R547
R548
R549
R550

290
290
255
247
259

77

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R551
R552
R553
R554
R555

INDEX
NO.
259
259
290
259
254

SYMBOL
NO.
--R562
R563
--R565

INDEX
NO.
--290
259
--290

SYMBOL
NO.
R571
R572
R573
-----

INDEX
NO.
247
260
261
-----

SYMBOL
NO.
R581
R582
R583
--R585

INDEX
NO.
265
265
265
--260

SYMBOL
NO.
R591
R592
R593
R594
R595

INDEX
NO.
261
261
249
261
244

SYMBOL
NO.
R601
R602
R603
R604
---

INDEX
NO.
259
289
289
289
---

SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

--R612
R613
R614
---

--259
262
262
---

R556
--R558
R559
R560

249
--255
254
254

R566
R567
--R569
R570

252
252
--249
290

R576
R577
R578
R579
R580

248
248
265
265
265

R586
R587
R588
R589
---

260
289
262
274
---

R596
R597
--R599
R600

246
246
--245
258

R606
----R609
---

249
----307
---

R616
--R618
R619
R620

259
--262
289
262

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R621
R622
R623
R624
R625

INDEX
NO.
289
248
248
248
249

SYMBOL
NO.
R631
--R633
R634
---

INDEX
NO.
249
--259
260
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R641
R642
R643
R644
R645

INDEX
NO.
259
261
279
264
262

SYMBOL
NO.
R651
R652
-------

INDEX
NO.
274
261
-------

SYMBOL
NO.
R661
R662
--R664
R665

INDEX
NO.
259
293
--261
274

SYMBOL
NO.
R671
R672
----R675

INDEX
NO.
259
259
----290

SYMBOL
NO.
R681
--R683
R684
---

INDEX
NO.
242
--243
243
---

----R628
R629
R630

----278
249
249

R636
R637
R638
--R640

259
259
259
--259

R646
R647
--R649
R650

293
289
--274
274

R656
R657
----R660

249
276
----259

--R667
R668
R669
R670

--278
259
259
259

R676
R677
R678
R679
---

290
277
249
290
---

--R687
R688
R689
R690

--259
259
243
243

78

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.

INDEX
NO.

R771

293

INDEX
NO.
174
231
237
237
230

SYMBOL
NO.
--RN62
--RN64
RN65

INDEX
NO.
--171
--237
236

234
--171
--234

RN66
RN67
RN68
RN69
RN70

230
237
177
231
230

SYMBOL
NO.
R691
R692
R693
R694
R695

INDEX
NO.
243
266
242
243
242

SYMBOL
NO.
------R704
R705

INDEX
NO.
------271
274

SYMBOL
NO.
R711
----R714
---

INDEX
NO.
255
----242
---

SYMBOL
NO.
R721
R722
----R725

INDEX
NO.
255
255
----255

SYMBOL
NO.
------R734
---

INDEX
NO.
------274
---

SYMBOL
NO.
--------R765

INDEX
NO.
--------259

--R697
R698
R699
R700

--243
243
255
242

----R708
R709
R710

----277
274
249

--R717
----R720

--242
----255

R726
---------

274
---------

------R739
---

------242
---

R766
------R770

259
------293

SYMBOL
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5

INDEX
NO.
173
232
171
175
230

SYMBOL
NO.
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15

INDEX
NO.
234
232
234
236
174

SYMBOL
NO.
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25

INDEX
NO.
173
231
176
235
173

SYMBOL
NO.
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35

INDEX
NO.
230
230
230
233
231

SYMBOL
NO.
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45

INDEX
NO.
233
232
231
175
171

SYMBOL
NO.
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55

RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10

171
173
235
235
234

RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20

172
236
232
235
231

RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
RN30

233
231
173
233
230

RN36
RN37
RN38
RN39
RN40

171
233
233
171
231

RN46
RN47
RN48
--RN50

171
171
231
--233

RN56
--RN58
--RN60

RN

79

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)

RN

SW

SYMBOL
NO.
RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75

INDEX
NO.
236
233
230
177
173

RN76
--RN78
RN79
RN80

236
--236
231
230

SYMBOL
NO.
RN81

INDEX
NO.
176

SYMBOL
NO.
--SW2

INDEX
NO.
--113

80

27.Controller Board (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
*
*
*
*

Part No.
D019 5310
D020 5310
D019 5311
D019 5311

Description
Controller Board - 33 MS
Controller Board - 33 CS
Controller Board - 25 MS
Controller Board - 25 CS

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

1
1
1
1

101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135

1102 6790
1102 7615
1102 8212
1102 8329
1103 4234
1102 9336
1102 9890
1102 9956
1103 4043
1107 1083
1107 1099
1109 0009
1204 2791
1206 0124
1401 1318
1401 1414
1401 1415
1401 1448
1401 1457
1401 1466
1401 1475
1402 1336
1402 1365
1402 1929
1402 2039
1403 0953
1403 0978
1403 1131
1407 4919
1407 5009
1407 5010
1407 5190
1407 5192
1407 5300
1407 5351

81

Description
Connector - 100R-LT-N1
Connector - B8B-XH-A
Connector:TX24-50R-10ST-H1E
Connector - USB - UBB-4R-D14C
RHM-176P-SDK11-UH1L1C(LF)(SN)
Connector:FPS009-2300-0
Connector:5-1605706-2
Connector:UBA-4R-D14T-4D(LF)(SN)
Connector:87825-1001
Fuse:Sst 4
Fuse Sst 5
IC - MINISMDC075-02
DIP Switch:DM-04-V
Lithium Cell:CR2032VO4H/Z
Fet - HAT2198R
Fet:Si3433BDV-E3
Fet:SI3434DV-E3
Fet:SI3447BDV-E3
Fet:TPCP8102
Fet:SI4800BDY-E3
Fet:SI3867DV-E3
Diode - 1SS355
Diode-RB751V-40
Diode:RB160M-30
Diode:RSX301LA-30
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310DT
LED:SML-311UT
IC - 74VHCT244 TSSOP
CMOS Logic:TC7SET04FU
IC - TC7SET08FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ08FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
CMOS Logic - 74LVC16244A TSSOP
IC - SN74LV14APW

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170

1407 5482
1407 5520
1407 5523
1407 5528
1407 5604
1407 6145
1407 6265
1407 6386
1407 6400
1407 6671
1407 6723
1104 0821
1407 6741
1407 6751
1407 6801
1407 6803
1407 6853
1407 6863
1407 6898
1407 6899
1407 6944
1407 6951
1408 1826
1408 2053
1408 2062
1408 2087
1408 2180
1408 2449
1408 2463
1408 2484
1503 1138
1503 1355
1503 1362
1503 1363
1503 1379

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

IC - SN74LVC07APW
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC125APW
Rom - I2C SOP 3V
IC - SN74LVC126APW
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC16245ADGG
IC:SN74LVC373APW
Real Time Clock:R2025S
CPU:RM7035C-533L-REV1.1
Clock Generator - ICS960013BFLF
USB Controller:UPD720102GC-YEB-A
Custom IC:Cornet
IC Socket:16008-B0A0020N
LAN Controller LSI:DP83848JSQ/NOPB
CMOS Logic:HD74LV1GW07ACM
CMOS Logic:TC7PA17FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ07FU
CMOS Logic:HD74LV1GW17ACM
Controller:ST19WP18FT28PVGI
CMOS Logic:TC7WH126FK
CMOS Logic:TC7WH125FK
USB Controller IC:ST72681/R21
CMOS Logic:TC7MBL3245SFK
IC - R3112Q421A
IC:R3112Q291A-FA
IC:R3112Q221A-FA
IC:LTC3736EUF#TRPBF
IC - BD3531F
DC/DC Converter:BD9104FVM
DDR Terminator - TPS51116PWPG4
IC:LTC3808EDE#PBF
Crystal Oscilator - 48MHz
Crystal Oscilator:25MHz
Crystal Oscilator:30MHz
Crystal Oscilator:12MHz
Crystal Oscilator:14.31818MHz

82

Index
No.

Part No.

171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205

1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7913
1601 7914
1601 7959
1601 7981
1604 5724
1605 1124
1605 1197
1605 1199
1605 1200
1605 1204
1605 1206
1605 1207
1605 1208
1605 1211
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1218
1605 1221
1605 1240
1605 1284
1605 1289
1605 1291
1605 1293
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1301
1605 1306
1605 1307
1605 1358
1605 1376
1605 1406

Description
Resistor Array - 10K 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor 22 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 47 5%
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100K 5%1/16W
Capacitor:100F:20%:2V
Capacitor - 4.7F+80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 6pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 8pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 10pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor-pF50V
Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 68pF 5% 50V
Capacitor:100pF:5%:50V
Capacitor - 220pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF10%50V
Capacitor:4700pF:10%:25V
Capacitor - 0.1 F+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 0.01F10% 25V
Capacitor:1500pF:10%:50V
Capacitor - 0.1F10% 10V
Capacitor:2.2F:10%:10V
Capacitor - 27pF5%50V
Capacitor:10F:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 330pF 10% 50V
Capacitor-6800pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 1F10% 10V
Capacitor - 2.2F+80-20% 11V
Capacitor - 10F10% 10V
Capacitor - 0.033F- 10%:25V
Capacitor - 10F10% 6.3V

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240

1605 1451
1605 1452
1605 1474
1605 1475
1605 1544
1605 1563
1605 1583
1605 1587
1605 1602
1605 1605
1605 1607
1605 1689
1606 2319
1607 1014
1607 1051
1607 1061
1607 1199
1607 1477
1607 1556
1607 1567
1607 1572
1607 1637
1607 1827
1607 1946
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0011
1609 0016
1609 0020
1609 0026
1609 0027
1610 1900
1610 2045
1610 2046

Description
Capacitor:0.47F:10%:6.3V
Capacitor - 1F10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 47F20% 6.3V
Resistor - 1F10% 16V
Resistor - 330pF 5% 50V
Capacitor:10F:10%:10V
Capacitor - 0.1F:10%:16V
Capacitor:22F:20%:6.3V
Capacitor:3.3F:10%:6.3V
Capacitor - 4.7F10% 10V
Capacitor:22F:+80-20%:6.3V
Capacitor:100F:20%:6.3V
Capacitor:100F:20%:6.3V
EMI Filter - BLM11P600SPB
Filter -FBMJ2125HS420
Filter - BLM11P300SPB
Filter - BLM21PG600SN1B
Inductor - RLF7030-4R7M3R4
Inductor:RLF7030-1R5N6R1
Filter:MPZ2012S101A
Filter:MPZ1608S101A
Coil:ACM2012-900-2P
Inductor:RLF7030-2R2M5R4
Inductor:VLF10040-2R2N7R1
Registor:33 :5%:1/16W
Registor:10K :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68 5% 1/16W
Registor:22:5%:1/16W
Registor:56 :5%:1/16W
Registor:10 :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 47 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 100K5% 1/16W
Resistor:56K :0.5%:1/16W 1005
Resistor:115K:0.1%:1/10W:2125
Resistor:25.5K:0.1%:1/10W:2125

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275

1610 2047
1633 0000
1634 0000
1650 4101
1650 4470
1650 4472
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5109
1650 5122
1650 5152
1650 5203
1650 5220
1650 5221
1650 5222
1650 5272
1650 5330
1650 5470
1650 5472
1650 5560
1650 5621
1650 5683
1650 5822
1654 1002
1654 1004
1654 1009
1654 1502
1654 1509
1654 2200
1654 3002
1654 6800
1655 0000
1655 1000

Description
Resistor:30.1K:0.1%:1/10W:2125
Resistor - 0 1/10W
Resistor - 0 1/16W
Resistor - 1005%1/10W
Resistor - 475%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7K 5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 100 5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 1 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor:1.5K:5%:1/16W
Resistor - 20K 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 22 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 2205%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2K 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2.7K:5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 335%1/16W
Chip Resistor 47 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7K:5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor 56 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 620 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 68K 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:8.2K:5%:1/16W
Resistor - 10K5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1M 1% 1/10W
Resistor - 101% 1/10W
Resistor - 15K1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:15:1%:1/10W
Resistor:220:1%:1/10W:1608
Resistor - 30K1%1/10W
Resistor - 680 1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 00%1/16W
Chip Resistor:100:1%:1/16W

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

Part No.

276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310

1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 1003
1655 1009
1655 1109
1655 1132
1655 1200
1655 1242
1655 1501
1655 1502
1655 1601
1655 1651
1655 2200
1655 2201
1655 2209
1655 2552
1655 3012
1655 3309
1655 3909
1655 4700
1655 4701
1655 4702
1655 4709
1655 4871
1655 4999
1655 5102
1655 5103
1655 5600
1655 5601
1655 5609
1655 6809
1655 9101
1660 2101
1660 2471
1660 4103

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

Chip Resistor - 1K 1% 1/16W


Chip Resistor - 10K1%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100K1%1/16W
Resistor - 10 1% 1/16W
Resistor:11 :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:11.3K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 120 1% 1/16W
Resistor:12.4K :1%:1/16W:1005
Chip Resistor 1.5K 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 15K 1% 1/16W
Resistor:1.6K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:1.65K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 220 1% 1/16W
Resistor:2.2K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 22 1% 1/16W
Resistor:25.5K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:30.1K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 33 1% 1/16W
Resistor 39 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 470 1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7K1%1/16W
Chip Resistor:47K:1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 47 1% 1/16W
Resistor:4.87K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 49.9 1% 1/16W
Resistor:51K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:510K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 560 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 5.6K 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 56 1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 681%1/16W
Resistor - 9.1K 1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - 10% - 50V

83

Index
No.

Part No.

311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318

1660 8104
1906 0117
1907 0077
1605 1681
1654 2209
1654 3309
1906 0120
1654 1809

Description
Capacitor - 0.1F+80-20% 25V
Flash Memory:S29GL032A90TFIR20
DDR512M:8Mx16x4:333MHZ:CL2.5G3
Capacitor:22F:20%:10V
Resistor - 221% 1/10W
Resistor - 331% 1/10W
NAND Flash:1G:x8:30NS:3.3V:2KB
Resistor:18 :1%:1/10W:1608

Qty Per
Assembly

28.Decal And Document (D017/D018/D019/D020)

OHP Transparencies
Thin paper
Thick paper

>PS<

2
ENERSY STAR

>PS<

>PS<

4
10
Caution:When Turning Off
the Mail Power

8
>PS<

84

28.Decal And Document (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10

Part No.
AA00 0301
B027 7352
G029 1980
D019 4183
D019 2892
D019 4181
D019 4182
D019 4184
AA00 1477
B132 1573
B132 1572

Description
Decal Warning (High Temperature)
Decal - Side Fence
Decal - LD
Decal:Warning (High Temperature):C
Decal - Paper Set Direction
Decal:Grip:Guide Plate:Fusing Exit
Decal:Exchange Indication:Envelope
Decal:Grip:Guide Plate:Fusing Exit
Decal:Energy-Star
Decal - Power Source:Off
Decal:Power Source:Off:DOM

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

85

Part No.

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

29.Special Tools (D017/D018/D019/D020)

10

11

86

29.Special Tools (D017/D018/D019/D020)


Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

Part No.
A230 9003
A267 9002
B645 5010
B645 6700
A006 9104
A292 9500
A029 9387
A028 9300
5203 9501
B121 9640
B645 6800

Description
Adjusting Cam - Laser Unit
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit
SD-Card:Ass'y
SD-Card:Adapter:BN-SDAA2
Adjusting Scanner Pin (4PCS/SET)
Test Chart - S5S (10 PCS/SET)
Digital Multimeter - FLUKE87
Grease Barrierta JFE 55/2
Grease 501
Developer Type 28 Black
SD-Card:USB:Writer:BN-SDCE2

Qty Per
Assembly

Index
No.

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

87

Part No.

Description

Qty Per
Assembly

Parts Index

PM Parts Index
Section Name
Paper Tray (D017/D018/D019/D020)
1st Paper Feed Section
(D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
PCU Section (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Transfer Unit (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Fusing Unit 1 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)
Fusing Unit 2 (D017/D018/D019/D020)

Part No.

Description in Service Manual

Description in Parts Catalog

Qty Per
Assembly

Page and
Index No.

D010 2822

Friction Pad

Friction Pad

25

- 17

A267 2751
B039 2335
AD04 1114
AD02 7018
AD04 2058
B039 9510
B121 9640
B209 3831
AE04 4025
AE02 0161
AE01 1103
AW10 0053

Paper Feed Roller


Pick-off Pawls
Cleaning Blade
Charge Roller
Cleaning Roller
OPC Drum
Developer
Transfer/Separation Unit
Hot Roller Stripper
Pressure Roller
Hot Roller
Thermistor - Rear

Paper Feed Roller


Pickoff Pawl
Blade:Cleaning
Roller:Charge:A3
Charge Cleaner Brush Roller
OPC Drum
Developer Type 28 Black
Separation Unit:Ass'y
Hot Roller Stripper
Pressure Roller - MM25
Hot Roller:MM40:T0.4
Thermistor - Rear

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2

29
39
39
39
39
39
39
39
41
41
43
43

90

8
1
2
4
5
13
22
23
7
15
23
29

Parts Index
Part No.
D017 8600
D017 8603
D017 8604
D017 8605
D017 8606
D017 8608

Description
Model Name Plate:RIC:2550B
Model Name Plate:LAN:2550B
Model Name Plate:NSA:2550B
Model Name Plate:REX:2550B
Model Name Plate:GES:2550B:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:2550B

Page and
Index No.
999999-

Part No.
A006 9104
A028 9300
A029 9387
A184 3422
A193 1766
A193 1767
A193 1769
A193 1816
A230 9003
A232 1916
A232 2374
A250 1752
A267 1059
A267 1059
A267 1089
A267 1090
A267 1325
A267 1342
A267 1930
A267 1944
A267 2601
A267 2712
A267 2751
A267 2751
A267 2754
A267 2754
A267 2770
A267 2803
A267 2803
A267 2834
A267 2845
A267 2846
A267 2847
A267 2857
A267 2865

4
4
4
4
4
4

91

Description
Adjusting Scanner Pin (4PCS/SET)
Grease Barrierta JFE 55/2
Digital Multimeter - FLUKE87
Toner Slider
Wire Clamp
1st Mirror Holder
Clamp - Rear Wire
1st Slide Rail
Adjusting Cam - Laser Unit
Collar-polygon Motor
Spur
Exposure Glass
PCU Seal
PCU Seal
Grounding Plate - Upper Rear
Grounding Plate - Lower Right
Cap - LED
Shield Duct
Positioning Bracket - Laser Unit
Plate - Sync.detector Board
Positioning Guide - Bypass Feed
Cleaner - Regist Driven Roller
Paper Feed Roller
Paper Feed Roller
Shaft - Paper Feed Roller
Shaft - Paper Feed Roller
Vibrating Plate
Feeler - Paper End Sensor
Feeler - Paper End Sensor
Pressure Spring - Friction Pad
Bushing - DC Motor Shaft
Holder - Spring
Bushing - Motor Shaft
Spring Plate - Side Fence
Shaft - Roller

Page and
Index No.
87 87 87 33 17 17 17 19 87 21 41 15 57 35 15 15 9957 21 47 37 25 27 25 27 49 25 27 23 49 49 49 23 23 -

5
8
7
4
3
7
4
23
1
8
31
6
14
3
12
14
18
7
8
9
21
4
8
8
9
9
10
4
4
18
16
14
23
36
41

Part No.
A267 2878
A267 2899
A267 2917
A267 3556
A267 3861
A267 3862
A267 3905
A267 3958
A267 4076
A267 4085
A267 4086
A267 4103
A267 4161
A267 4474
A267 4476
A267 4478
A267 4479
A267 4483
A267 9002
A292 9500
B024 1365
B024 2765
B024 2839
B027 3620
B027 4079
B027 4091
B027 4092
B027 4093
B027 7352
B027 7352
B031 2836
B031 4056
B039 1367
B039 2287
B039 2292

Description
Spring Plate - Grounding
Sponge - Paper Feed Tray
Base Pad
Chuck Spring - Tonner Bottle
Terminal - Transfer Roller
Terminal - Separation
Cover - ID Sensor
Roller - Lever
Spacer - Safety Switch
Fusing Entrance Guide
Fusing Ground Plate - Entrance
Spring - Fusing Stripper
Knob Screw
Spring Plate - Tension Roller
Feeler - Paper Feed Sensor
Feeler - Paper Overflow
Shaft - Paper Overflow
Spring Plate - Tension Roller
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit
Test Chart - S5S (10 PCS/SET)
Cap - 38x77
Pressure Lever Stopper
Harness Cover - Paper Feed
Motor Spacer - Toner Bottle
Harness - Sheet
Front Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Rear Terminal Plate - Thermostat
Decal - Side Fence
Decal - Side Fence
Clip:Shaft
C Ring - Hot Roller
Rivet - M6
Charge Roller Spring
Front Pressure Arm - Charge Roller

Page and
Index No.
23 23 23 33 37 37 37 29 41 41 41 39 39 43 43 43 43 43 87 87 11 49 49 33 41 41 41 41 23 85 49 39 11 35 35 -

Part No.
B039 2293
B039 2335
B039 2350
B039 3060
B039 3062
B039 9510
B044 3191
B051 4050
B090 1076
B090 1085
B090 1111
B090 1115
B090 1159
B090 1162
B090 1170
B090 1264
B090 1265
B090 1302
B090 1375
B090 1917
B090 1938
B090 2592
B090 2593
B090 2602
B090 2604
B090 2621
B090 2663
B090 2686
B090 2686
B090 2686
B090 2686
B090 2698
B090 2742
B090 2773
B090 2805

11
12
22
6
8
9
5
13
32
26
28
6
18
4
9
8
7
3
2
6
13
7
25
10
16
1
14
15
6
2
20
13
11
6
7

92

Description
Pin - Front Pressure Arm
Pickoff Pawl
Clip - OPC DRUM
Development Roller Gear
Idler Gear
OPC Drum
Tapping Screw-M3x8
Philips Screw - M3x8
Guide Plate:Fusing Unit:Rear:C
Bracket:Protect:Side Plate:Left Rear
Timing Pulley - 31/36T
Bracket:Temsion
Bracket:Fusing:Drive
Cover:Fusing:Drive
Bracket:Fusing:Swivel
Magnet Catch:Door:Front
Cover:Shield Glass:C
Cover:Main Switch
Cap:Heater:Dehumidifier
Cover:Polygon Scanner:Ass'y
Cover:Optical Housing
Cover:Right Inner Rear
Cover:Left Inner Rear
Bracket:Tension
Stopper:Feed:Cl
Snap Ring - M6
Bracket:Photointerruptor
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Bracket:Registration Sensor
Roller:Pull Out:Option Tray
Bracket:Rise:2
Bracket:Paper End Sensor

Page and
Index No.
35 35 35 35 35 35 33 39 45 57 45 45 45 45 45 99911 21 21 49 49 47 47 31 25 35 31 25 27 31 29 49 25 -

8
1
11
16
15
13
5
22
17
1
13
15
7
1
5
3
16
5
10
4
5
5
28
9
15
19
10
7
18
6
6
11
3
4
1

Part No.
B090 2805
B090 2815
B090 2837
B090 2838
B090 2848
B090 2856
B090 2858
B090 2859
B090 2860
B090 2864
B090 2869
B090 2987
B090 3560
B090 3571
B090 3572
B090 3573
B090 3605
B090 4082
B090 4083
B090 4092
B090 4099
B090 4489
B090 5813
B090 5833
B090 7440
B091 2607
B091 2615
B091 2615
B091 2766
B091 2767
B091 2844
B091 2898
B091 3911
B091 3912
B091 4066

Description
Bracket:Paper End Sensor
Bracket:Rise:1
Bracket:DC Motor:1
Bracket:DC Motor:2
Stopper:Holder:Compression Spring
Bracket:Rise
Lever:Stopper:Front
Stopper:Positioning
Lever:Stopper:Positioning
Roller:Bracket:Rise
Gear - 16Z
Roller:Paper Tray
Cover:Toner Bottle:Ass'y
Chuck:Bottle
Shaft:Chuck
Slider:Ass'y
Cam:Handle
Link:Release:Drive
Lever:Release:Drive
Terminal:Heater
Holder:Thermistor
Cover:Paper Feed Sensor
Bracket:Micro Switch
Bracket:Power Pack
Bracket DC Motor Toner Bottle Z EXP
Snap Ring
Spring:Tension
Spring:Tension
Tension Spring:Stopper:Return
Torsion Spring:Joint:Return
Compression Spring:Return
Sheet:Holder:Paper Tray
Compression Spring:Pressure:Front
Compression Spring:Pressure:Rear
Spring:Flange:Pressure Roller

Page and
Index No.
27 49 49 49 49 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 33 33 33 33 33 41 41 39 41 43 57 53 33 47 45 47 49 49 49 23 37 37 39 -

Part No.
B091 4084
B091 4486
B091 4487
B091 5820
B091 5821
B092 5815
B093 1862
B093 2808
B093 2935
B097 2668
B121 5018
B121 9640
B121 9640
B132 1531
B132 1572
B132 1572
B132 1573
B132 1573
B180 1704
B180 1734
B180 1817
B205 0151
B205 0151
B206 1971
B206 1977
B206 2828
B206 2842
B206 4077
B206 4078
B206 5823
B207 1886
B207 4081
B209 1102
B209 1105
B209 1167

1
9
24
17
13
10
32
33
34
40
14
13
9
8
3
7
2
21
22
9
30
12
5
4
12
20
14
8
8
12
15
19
2
7
17

93

Description
Compression Spring - 5N
Stopper:Spring Plate
Stopper:Spring Plate:Outer
Compression Spring:Door Switch
Tension Spring:Door Switch
Lever:Door Switch:Ass'y
Cushion Glass
Guide Plate Paper Feed Roller 2 Ass'y
Stopper Paper Feed Roller
Roller:Drive
Choke Coil
Guide Plate:Entrance:Upper:Ass'y
Developer Type 28 Black
Panel:Logo
Decal:Power Source:Off:DOM
Decal:Power Source:Off:DOM
Decal - Power Source:Off
Decal - Power Source:Off
Bracket:Tension
Slide Rail:No.2
1st Scanner Ass'y
PCU Unit
PCU Unit
Supporting Plate:Cover:Imaging Unit
Shield Glass
Guide Plate:Friction Pad:Upper
Guide Plate:Friction Pad
Guide:Harness:Plate
Cover:Thermostat
Bracket:Main Switch
Photointerruptor
Spring:Release:Drive
Duct:Fan Motor
Fan Motor - Mm80
Lever:DCSOL:Ass'y

Page and
Index No.
41 43 43 57 57 57 15 27 27 27 55 35 87 985 985 919 19 17 935 21 21 25 27 39 41 55 43 41 57 57 45 -

18
6
5
11
6
12
7
7
5
14
25
22
10
11
10
12
10
12
15
24
1
20
*
3
1
12
16
20
17
19
14
23
4
3
8

Part No.
B209 1183
B209 1898
B209 2665
B209 2665
B209 2814
B209 2870
B209 3174
B209 3175
B209 3196
B209 3215
B209 3233
B209 3320
B209 3360
B209 3370
B209 3440
B209 3452
B209 3616
B209 3831
B209 4071
B209 4094
B209 4095
B209 4475
B209 5156
B209 5867
B209 7615
B209 7631
B223 1475
B223 1518
B223 1520
B223 1521
B223 1540
B223 1541
B223 2714
B229 1688
B229 1751

Description
Bracket:Connecting:Paper Feed
Polygon Mirror Motor
Roller:Sponge
Roller:Sponge
Cushion - Roller Guide 2
Spring Plate:Paper Size Sensor:Ass'y
Arm:Pressure:Charge:Rear
Electrode Plate:Roller:Charge:Ass'y
Shield:Toner Supply:Entrance
Drum Stay:Front
Drum Stay:Rear
Development Roller Assembly
Development Roller Case
Development Case
Joint:Development
Discharge Lamp
Toner Bottle Motor
Separation Unit:Ass'y
Circlip Stopper
Thermostat Housing
Thermostat - 180c
Exit Roller
PCB:PCU
Panel:Interface
Power Supply Cord:Stopper:NA:Ass'y
Power Supply Cord:Stopper:EU
PCB OP-L
Keytop - Blank FB
Keytop - Clear/Stop
Keytop:10Key
Keytop:10Key:NA
Keytop - 10Key AA
Positioning Cap - Short
Heater:Option:230V:9W
Scale - Inner Back

Page and
Index No.
47 21 25 31 27 37 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 31 33 37 39 41 41 43 45 51 55 55 13 13 13 13 13 13 25 19 15 -

Part No.
B237 1367
B237 1713
B238 1504
B238 1506
B238 1509
B238 1511
B238 1519
B238 1534
B238 1535
B238 1540
B238 1547
B238 1549
B238 1550
B238 1552
B238 1583
B238 1689
B238 1713
B238 1715
B238 1753
B238 1762
B238 1786
B238 1787
B238 1788
B238 1792
B238 1793
B238 1795
B238 1796
B238 1801
B238 1803
B238 1806
B238 1807
B238 1814
B238 1816
B238 1820
B238 1821

2
6
15
17
10
23
9
10
18
21
19
14
20
17
12
2
11
23
19
2
3
10
20
18
23
23
4
3
20
21
21
21
17
22
5

94

Description
Scanner Cover - Rear EU
Scale - Left B NA
Keytop - Start
Keytop - Try Print
Keytop - Interrupt
Keytop - Counter
Lens - Front
LCD Spacer A
LCD Spacer B
Sheet:Data:Display:NA
Spacer - Keytop
Keytop - Power Source
Keytop - Login
Keytop - Kantan
Keytop - Clear Modes
2nd Scanner Ass'y
Scale - Left (B)
Stepper Motor DC3.9V
Inner Cover - Sensor
Ground Plate - Stepper Motor
Scanner Drive Shaft
Drive Were
Stepper Motor Bracket
Timing Belt - 157ST1.5-4.0
Bushing Spacer
Exposure Glass
Hall Plug
Scale - Left (A)
Document Feeder Bracket
Idler Pulley
Pulley
Pulley:Drive Were:Rear:SUB-Ass'y
Pulley:Drive Were:Front:SUB-Ass'y
Xenon Lamp - DIA10
Stabilizer

Page and
Index No.
11 15 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 19 15 19 17 19 19 19 19 19 19 15 19 15 15 19 19 19 19 17 17 -

19
4
23
24
25
2
13
16
17
8
1
28
27
26
22
1
4
9
13
12
17
14
10
13
25
2
26
1
15
7
27
19
21
2
12

Part No.
B238 1823
B238 1827
B238 1845
B238 5344
B238 5367
B238 5368
B238 5369
B238 5371
B238 5372
B238 5372
B259 1131
B390 1759
B585 5140
B645 5010
B645 6700
B645 6800
D009 1470
D009 1480
D009 1481
D009 1482
D009 1483
D009 1484
D009 1486
D009 1487
D009 1488
D009 1498
D009 1504
D009 5320
D009 5891
D009 5899
D009 9590
D010 2550
D010 2640
D010 2771
D010 2777

Description
Inner Cover - Scanner
Original Sensor Bracket
Seal:Exposure Glass
SBU Ground Plate
Harness - APS
Harness - SBU
Harness - Lamp
Harness - STM
Harness - LVDS
Harness - LVDS
Screw:PCU
Shaft:Scale
PCB:DDR1-DIMM-32B:512MB:Ass'y
SD-Card:Ass'y
SD-Card:Adapter:BN-SDAA2
SD-Card:USB:Writer:BN-SDCE2
PCB:OP-R
Harness:OP-R:10
Harness:OP-R:13
Harness:OP-L:12
Harness:OP-L:13
Harness:Invertor
Invertor:TFT
Cable:FFC:TFT:LCD
Touch Panel:W-VGA:MA
LCD:TFT:W-VGA:MV
Shadeing Plate:Touch Panel
Sync Detector Board
Left Rail - Fax Control Unit
Right Rail - Small
NVRAM
Spacer:Link
Spacer:Supporter:Right
Tension Spring
Lever - Paper Volume Sensor

Page and
Index No.
17 17 15 17 17 53 17 19 51 17 45 15 51 87 87 87 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 21 51 51 51 23 25 49 49 -

Part No.
D010 2780
D010 2822
D010 2850
D010 2853
D010 2854
D010 2861
D010 2864
D010 2866
D010 2867
D010 2870
D010 2871
D010 2873
D010 2874
D010 2875
D010 2884
D010 2885
D010 2897
D010 2900
D010 2951
D010 2953
D010 2954
D010 2955
D010 2956
D010 2958
D018 8600
D018 8603
D018 8604
D018 8605
D018 8606
D018 8608
D019 1054
D019 1058
D019 1059
D019 1078
D019 1079

8
10
8
17
16
2
15
8
1
14
25
3
19
3
4
11
31
5
6
30
29
11
10
19
15
18
14
11
15
14
13
9
16
21
11

95

Description
Rising Unit
Friction Pad
Paper Tray
End Fence
Shaft - Tray Bottom Plate
Tray Bottom Plate
Releaselever - Paper Tray
Rearslider - Upper
Font Slider - Upper
Link - Paper Size Sensor
Bracket - Paper Size Sensor
Front Slider - Base
Rear Slider - Base
Spring Plate - Slider
Front Side Fence
Rear Side Fence
Side Fence Seal
End Fence Seal
Release Shaft - Paper Tray
Release Lever - Paper Tray
Paper Tray Grip
Grip Holder - Paper Tray
Tension Spring - Paper Tray
Paper Tray Cover
Model Name Plate:RIC:2550
Model Name Plate:LAN:2550
Model Name Plate:NSA:2550
Model Name Plate:REX:2550
Model Name Plate:GES:2550:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:2550
Guide Plate:Toner Supply Unit:Ass'y
Bracket:Stopper
Guide:Stopper
Support Frame - Right Front
Support Frame - Right Rear

Page and
Index No.
49 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 49 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 23 99999933 43 43 57 57 -

6
17
16
4
15
8
23
38
1
20
29
2
39
30
3
7
37
5
24
26
28
25
21
31
4
4
4
4
4
4
13
19
20
18
20

Part No.
D019 1080
D019 1083
D019 1088
D019 1091
D019 1093
D019 1099
D019 1106
D019 1129
D019 1184
D019 1186
D019 1254
D019 1255
D019 1256
D019 1257
D019 1261
D019 1266
D019 1268
D019 1277
D019 1278
D019 1279
D019 1282
D019 1283
D019 1284
D019 1285
D019 1294
D019 1296
D019 1307
D019 1308
D019 1326
D019 1327
D019 1328
D019 1329
D019 1330
D019 1343
D019 1346

Description
Scanner Stay - Right Lower
Guide Plate:Lengthwise:Left Rear
Hinge - Front Door
Bracket - PCU
Arm - Scanner
Guide Plate:Scanner:Packing
Guide Plate:Duct:Exhaust:C
Brushless Motor-DC 30W
Fly Wheel - 118.5MM
Magnetic Clutch - 39Z
Left Scanner Cover - NA
Upper Scanner Cover - Rear NA
Upper Scanner Cover - Front NA
Cover:Scanner:Front Upper:NA
Front Door - NA
Front Door - EU
Sheet:Operation Instructions
Right Cover - NA
Right Rear Cover - NA
Right Front Cover - NA
Cover:Left Rear:MONO
Left Upper Cover - NA
Left Cover - NA
Left Rear - NA
Rear Cover
Right Rear Cover
Rear Cover - Paper Exit NA
Upper Cover - Paper Exit NA
Front Cover - Right Upper NA
Rear Exit Cover - EU
Upper Exit Cover - EU
Front Cover - Right Upper EU
Front Cover
Exit Cover
Lower Cover - Paper Exit

Page and
Index No.
57 57 57 57 57 957 45 45 31 11 11 11 11 99911 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 9911 999911 -

Part No.
D019 1347
D019 1348
D019 1349
D019 1350
D019 1351
D019 1352
D019 1353
D019 1354
D019 1355
D019 1356
D019 1357
D019 1358
D019 1359
D019 1361
D019 1371
D019 1376
D019 1378
D019 1390
D019 1393
D019 1411
D019 1412
D019 1413
D019 1461
D019 1462
D019 1463
D019 1502
D019 1505
D019 1689
D019 1698
D019 1704
D019 1713
D019 1723
D019 1751
D019 1753
D019 1788

19
22
7
15
23
21
2
23
22
23
16
19
18
17
6
6
15
9
7
6
2
1
3
2
14
12
4
17
19
4
17
19
14
10
5

96

Description
Lower Exit Cover - EU
Support Tray - Paper Exit
End Fence - Paper
Left Scanner Cover - EU
Rear Scanner Cover - EU
Right Scanner Cover - EU
Front Scanner Cover - EU
Right Cover - EU
Right Rear Cover - EU
Right Front Cover - EU
Left Upper Cover - EU
Left Cover - EU
Left Rear Cover - EU
Exit Cover EU
Connector Cap - Vertical Transport
Cap - Paper Feed Table NA
Cap - Paper Feed Table EU
Rear Cover - EU
Right Rear Cover - Lower EU
Operation Panel - NA
Operation Panel - EU
Operation Panel - TWN/AA
LCDC Board - NA
LCDC Board - EU
LCDC Board - TWN/AA
Lower Cover - Operation Panel
Bracket- LCDC Board
2nd Scanner Ass'y
Lens Unit
Bracket:Tension
Scale:Left:B:NA:Ass'y
Scale:Left:B:Ass'y
Rear Scale
Harness Cover
Bracket - Scanner Drive Motor

Page and
Index No.
11 9911 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 911 11 11 11 11 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 19 17 19 15 15 15 17 19 -

5
9
8
16
19
18
17
9
7
6
1
3
2
10
8
15
15
14
12
*
*
*
9
9
9
12
7
1
11
15
4
4
5
13
10

Part No.
D019 1801
D019 1803
D019 1817
D019 1823
D019 1827
D019 1830
D019 1900
D019 1919
D019 2538
D019 2539
D019 2562
D019 2564
D019 2565
D019 2567
D019 2576
D019 2587
D019 2593
D019 2596
D019 2616
D019 2617
D019 2656
D019 2660
D019 2682
D019 2690
D019 2692
D019 2694
D019 2699
D019 2703
D019 2704
D019 2705
D019 2706
D019 2707
D019 2710
D019 2716
D019 2720

Description
Scale:Left:A
Bracket:Document Feeder
1st Scanner Ass'y
Inner Cover - Scanner
Bracket:Original Sensor
Xenon Lamp:Monochrome
Imaging Unit
Laser Diode Unit
1st Paper Tray Ass'y
2nd Paper Tray Ass'y
Right Front Grip
Left Grip
Left Grip Cover
Cover - Right Front Grip
Grip Bracket - Rear Left
Bracket - Guide Plate No.2
Cover:Positioning Pin:Middle
Cover:Drive:Paper Feed:Right
Magnetic Clutch - 50Z
Magnetic Clutch - 38Z
Guide Plate - Upper
Bracket:Photointerruptor
Upper Drive Roller
Left Guide Plate - Registration
Left Guide Plate - Registration
Right Guide Plate - Registration
Left Guide Plate 2 - Registration
Rear Lever - Transfer
Front Lever - Transfer
Rear Lever - Fusing
Front Lever - Transfer
Guide Plate:Exit:Vertical TransportT
Frame - Vertical Transportr
Bracket:Manual Feed
Registration Roller - Drive

Page and
Index No.
15 15 17 17 17 17 21 21 23 23 57 57 57 57 57 27 49 47 47 47 37 27 25 31 31 31 31 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 31 -

Part No.
D019 2722
D019 2723
D019 2724
D019 2725
D019 2727
D019 2728
D019 2731
D019 2734
D019 2736
D019 2737
D019 2755
D019 2757
D019 2761
D019 2764
D019 2775
D019 2776
D019 2795
D019 2804
D019 2807
D019 2820
D019 2822
D019 2823
D019 2826
D019 2827
D019 2829
D019 2841
D019 2842
D019 2843
D019 2844
D019 2849
D019 2860
D019 2892
D019 2892
D019 2920
D019 3461

1
15
1
8
10
2
*
14
*
*
16
10
9
17
21
17
27
16
13
14
21
11
14
10
15
16
14
7
9
8
10
6
11
18
3

97

Description
Release Pawl - Rear
Rerease Grip
Tension Spring
Cleaner - Registration
Stepped Screw - M4
Release Pawl - Front
Guide Plate - Vertical Transport
Spring - Transport
Bushing - Vertical Transport
Driven Roller - Vertical Transport
Cleaner-registration
Cleaner Bracket - Registration
Link - Vertical Transport
Screw:DIA5:Hinge
Guide Plate - Lower
Lever:DC Motor:Ass'y
Side Fence Bracket
Guide Plate - Paper Feed Roller 1
Stopper - Paper Feed Roller
Registration Roller - Driven
Knob - Registration Roller
Bushing - Driven Roller
Front Bracket - Registration Guide
Rear Bracket - Registration Guide
Spring - Driven Registration
Upper Cover - Vertical Transport
Middle Cover - Vertical Transport
Lower Cover - Vertical Transport
Link - Damper
Shutter - Photointerruptor
Shaft:DC Motor:Ass'y
Decal - Paper Set Direction
Decal:Paper Set Direction
Decal:Operating:B1 Lever
Charge Receptacle

Page and
Index No.
29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 29 31 31 29 29 37 49 49 25 25 31 31 31 31 31 31 29 29 29 27 49 49 85 23 31 45 -

12
16
25
15
14
17
4
2
1
5
1
7
19
24
22
19
26
7
5
6
4
22
8
9
21
21
22
23
13
22
18
5
29
24
21

Part No.
D019 3501
D019 3855
D019 3859
D019 3866
D019 3867
D019 3901
D019 3908
D019 3931
D019 3941
D019 3950
D019 4001
D019 4002
D019 4032
D019 4072
D019 4080
D019 4101
D019 4111
D019 4112
D019 4114
D019 4116
D019 4117
D019 4121
D019 4125
D019 4166
D019 4171
D019 4181
D019 4182
D019 4182
D019 4183
D019 4183
D019 4184
D019 4191
D019 4194
D019 4197
D019 4452

Description
Toner Supply Unit
Cover:Transfer/Separation Unit:C5
Compression Spring
Pressure Over - Transfer Unit
Roller - Transfer Unit
ID Sensor
Cover - Density Sensor Harness
Lever:Shutter
Band - Vertical Transport Cover
Receptacle - Transfer/Separation
Fusing Unit - 120V
Fusing Unit - 230V
Upper Frame - Fusing Unit
Lower Frame - Fusing Unit
Sheet:Thermostat
Bracket - Stripper Pawls
Shaft - Pressure Lever
Grip - Pressure Change
Tension Spring - Pressure
Front Lever - Pressure Roller
Rear Lever - Pressure Roller
Front Side Plate - Fusing
Rear Side Plate - Fusing
End Ring:Spring:DIA4
Lever:Pressure Release:Front:Ass'y
Decal:Grip:Guide Plate:Fusing Exit
Decal:Exchange Indication:Envelope
Decal:Exchange Indication:Envelope
Decal:Warning (High Temperature):C
Decal:Warning (High Temperature):C
Decal:Grip:Guide Plate:Fusing Exit
Lever:Pressure Release:Rear:Ass'y
Roller:Lever:Pressure
Lever:Lock:Pressure
Stay - Exit Unit

Page and
Index No.
33 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 37 45 39 39 39 41 41 39 41 41 39 41 41 41 41 41 41 85 85 41 41 85 85 41 41 41 43 -

Part No.
D019 4454
D019 4792
D019 5051
D019 5051
D019 5052
D019 5052
D019 5110
D019 5130
D019 5150
D019 5200
D019 5200
D019 5201
D019 5202
D019 5203
D019 5204
D019 5205
D019 5206
D019 5207
D019 5209
D019 5210
D019 5212
D019 5213
D019 5214
D019 5215
D019 5215
D019 5217
D019 5217
D019 5218
D019 5221
D019 5222
D019 5223
D019 5224
D019 5226
D019 5229
D019 5230

1
10
14
15
16
18
20
13
12
16
*
*
1
27
35
4
13
4
5
5
33
6
24
9
8
6
7
34
25
4
8
12
10
7
18

98

Description
Guide Plate - Exit
Screw:Drawer
BCU Board - 33
BCU Board - 33
BCU Board - 25
BCU Board - 25
SIO Board
SIU Board
IPU Board
Harness - ADF
Harness - ADF
Harness:Regist Sensor
Harness - Main Motor
Harness - New Parts Sensor
Door Switch Harness
Harness - Quenching Lamp
Harness - Paper Exit
Harness - Paper Feed Sensor
Harness - Paper Feed Clutch
FFC Harness 1 - IPU
Harness - Power Supply Unit
AC Harness - Heater
Fusing AC Harness - 100V
Interface Harness - Paper End
Interface Harness - Paper End
Harness - Power Pack
Harness - Power Pack
Harness - High Voltage B:R-C
FFC Harness 2 - IPU
Harness - Sync Detector
Harness - Laser Diode
Harness - Polygon Mirror Motor
Harness - OPU MS
AC Harness - Main Switch
Harness - APS MS

Page and
Index No.
43 41 55 65 55 65 53 51 51 55 53 55 55 33 55 55 55 43 55 51 55 55 45 25 27 53 55 45 51 21 51 21 51 55 17 -

15
11
16
*
16
*
1
2
5
2
9
26
7
15
8
5
1
13
14
9
22
21
18
3
3
7
4
24
8
10
6
7
7
18
16

Part No.
D019 5231
D019 5232
D019 5233
D019 5234
D019 5236
D019 5237
D019 5239
D019 5241
D019 5244
D019 5245
D019 5245
D019 5248
D019 5249
D019 5250
D019 5250
D019 5252
D019 5254
D019 5271
D019 5272
D019 5273
D019 5274
D019 5275
D019 5310
D019 5310
D019 5311
D019 5311
D019 5311
D019 5824
D019 5826
D019 5828
D019 5831
D019 5834
D019 5838
D019 5839
D019 5840

Description
Harness - Paper Size Sensor
Harness - Paper Feed Motor
Harness - 1st Paper Feed
Harness - 2nd Paper Feed
Interface Harness - Density Sensor
Interface Harness - Regist Sensor
Harness - IPU Power Source
Harness - Interface Unit
Harness:Bypass:Duplex
Harness - SBU MS
Harness - SBU MS
Harness - BCU-SIO
Harness - Scanner Motor
Harness - Home Position Sensor
Harness - Home Position Sensor
Harness - Exposure Lamp MS
Harness - SBU Power MS
Fusing AC Harness - 120V
Fusing AC Harness - 230V
Drawer:Fusing:100V
Drawer:Fusing:120V
Drawer:Fusing:230V
Controller Board - 33 MS
Controller Board - 33 MS
Controller Board - 25 MS
Controller Board - 25 MS
Controller Board - 25 CS
Harness Bracket
Connector Bracket - Manual Feed
Grip - Rear Right
Bracket - Power Supply Cord
Bracket - Grip
Bracket - IOB
Upper Stand - IOB
Lower Stand - IOB

Page and
Index No.
55 55 55 55 37 31 55 55 55 51 17 53 19 15 55 17 53 45 45 39 39 39 51 81 81 51 81 47 47 47 55 47 55 53 53 -

Part No.
D019 5849
D019 5850
D019 5853
D019 5856
D019 5859
D019 5860
D019 5868
D019 5871
D019 5875
D019 5890
D019 5899
D019 8600
D019 8603
D019 8604
D019 8605
D019 8606
D019 8608
D020 1698
D020 5162
D020 5180
D020 5209
D020 5209
D020 5210
D020 5310
D020 5310
D020 5311
D020 8600
D020 8603
D020 8604
D020 8605
D020 8606
D020 8608
D362 1140
D362 5130
D362 5131

12
9
10
11
19
13
13
17
6
1
14
3
8
10
3
15
2
18
18
8
8
8
12
*
*
12
*
1
18
17
24
19
15
8
10

99

Description
Gasket
Bracket - IPU
Cover - IPU FFC
Application Rack - Upper
Bracket 2 - Control Board
Application Rack - Lower
Bracket - Control Board
SIU Bracket
Shadeing Plate - Controller
Panel - Fax
Thermally Conductive Sheet
Model Name Plate:RIC:3350B
Model Name Plate:LAN:3350B
Model Name Plate:NSA:3350B
Model Name Plate:REX:3350B
Model Name Plate:GES:3350B:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:3350B
Lens Unit
SIU Board - CS
SIO Board - CS
Harness - BCU:HPS/AKS:5V
Harness - BCU:HPS/AKS:5V
Harness - Operation Panel
Controller Board - 33 CS
Controller Board - 33 CS
Controller Board - 25 CS
Model Name Plate:RIC:3350
Model Name Plate:LAN:3350
Model Name Plate:NSA:3350
Model Name Plate:REX:3350
Model Name Plate:GES:3350:EU
Model Name Plate:INF:3350
HDD Bracket
HDD
Cable - HDD Power

Page and
Index No.
15 51 51 53 51 53 51 51 53 51 51 99999917 51 53 15 55 51 51 81 51 99999951 51 51 -

13
4
10
13
11
12
17
3
11
16
27
4
4
4
4
4
4
11
2
1
10
3
7
12
*
12
4
4
4
4
4
4
25
26
22

Part No.
D362 5132
D362 5170
G020 1332
G020 1937
G020 5626
G020 5626
G020 5626
G020 5871
G029 1975
G029 1980
G029 1980
G052 4618
G404 2810
G570 1133
G570 1225
G570 2832
G570 2833
G570 2834
G697 2677

Description
Harness - HDD
PCB - HDD
Hinge - Front Cover
Shield Glass - Polygon Morror Motor
Push Switch
Push Switch
Push Switch
Spacer - KGLS-12RF
Cylindrical Lens
Decal - LD
Decal - LD
Bearing 30x42x7
Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror
Timing Pulley 73
Sensor Shielding Plate
Guide - High Voltage Supply Cord
Pulley Holder
Pulley - High Voltage Supply Cord
Spring Plate - Side Fence

Page and
Index No.
51 51 921 33 49 47 53 21 21 85 39 19 19 15 19 19 19 23 -

Part No.
AA00 0301
AA00 0301
AA00 1477
AA00 1477
AA04 3514
AA04 3515
AA04 3516
AA04 3516
AA04 3517
AA06 0900
AA06 0979
AA06 0980
AA08 0250
AA08 0252
AA08 0252
AA08 0256
AA08 2070
AA08 2070
AA08 2073
AA08 2144
AA12 0094
AA14 3219
AA14 3301
AA14 3444
AA14 3848
AA15 0708
AA16 1125
AA16 1143
AA16 1143
AA16 1143
AB01 1199
AB01 1203
AB01 1204
AB01 1400
AB01 1404

21
20
2
13
14
31
6
5
12
2
3
12
3
20
11
6
4
5
35

100

Description
Decal Warning (High Temperature)
Decal Warning (High Temperature)
Decal:Energy-Star
Decal:Energy-Star
Timing Belt - S3M - 420
Timing Belt - S3M - 225
Timing Belt - S3M - 342
Timing Belt - S3M - 342
Timing Belt - S3M - 315
Spring
Tension Spring:Tension:14720mN
Tension Spring:Tension:11300mN
Rear Bushing - Transfer Roller
Bushing - M4
Bushing - M4
Front Bushing - Transfer Roller
Bushing - 8x16x7
Bushing - 8x16x7
Roller Busing
Bushing - 8x12x7
Antistatic Brush
Stepped Screw
Stepped Screw - M3x4
Stepped Screw
Stepped Screw - M3
Front Discharge Sheet
Rubber Cushion
Cushion - Link
Cushion - Link
Cushion - Link
Gear - 31Z/54Z
Gear - 30Z
Gear - 27Z
Gear - 48Z
Gear - 19Z

Page and
Index No.
39 85 985 45 45 47 45 47 23 19 19 37 25 27 37 49 31 41 19 43 39 45 35 51 37 51 35 25 27 47 45 45 39 43 -

2
1
1
9
12
4
5
10
11
27
11
16
6
13
15
1
3
20
19
18
11
3
19
3
23
3
24
10
18
18
10
6
2
14
16

Part No.
AB01 4050
AB01 7503
AB01 7522
AB01 7625
AB03 0626
AB03 0627
AB03 3092
AC03 0142
AC03 0162
AD02 7018
AD04 1114
AD04 2058
AE01 1103
AE02 0161
AE03 0030
AE04 2029
AE04 4025
AF02 2112
AF04 0566
AF04 0567
AG07 0504
AG07 0514
AH01 0009
AW01 0057
AW01 0133
AW01 0134
AW02 0141
AW02 0141
AW02 0141
AW02 0146
AW02 0173
AW02 0173
AW02 0173
AW10 0053
AX04 0220

Description
Gear - 44Z
Gear - 35Z/28Z
Gear - Joint Paper Feed
Gear Pulley - Registration
Timing Pulley - 20T
Timing Pulley - 18T
Timing Pulley - 27T/48T
1st Mirror
Mirror No.2
Roller:Charge:A3
Blade:Cleaning
Charge Cleaner Brush Roller
Hot Roller:MM40:T0.4
Pressure Roller:MM27
Ball Bearing - 8x19x6
Fusing Cleaning Roller
Hot Roller Stripper
Driven Roller
Tension Roller
Tension Roller
Magnet Catch:44.1N
Magnet Catch
Rubber Pad - H5
Pegistration Sensor
Original Sensor - 66mm
Original Sensor - 48mm
Photointerruptor
Photointerruptor
Photointerruptor
Photointerruptor:Flat:PICH2mm:M4
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Photointerruptor:Vertical Transport
Thermistor - Rear
DC Motor:Paper Feed:Ass'y

Page and
Index No.
45 45 47 47 47 47 45 17 19 35 35 35 39 39 39 41 39 43 43 43 937 57 31 17 17 49 25 27 15 25 27 49 41 49 -

Part No.
AX44 0140
AX44 0141
AX44 0142
AX44 0143
AZ23 0221
AZ23 0223
AZ32 0158
AZ50 0068

9
3
3
4
12
7
11
6
2
4
2
5
21
15
16
20
7
17
2
1
13
17
13
12
5
9
2
2
2
9
11
12
30
29
1

101

Description
Fusing Lamp - 120V
Fusing Lamp - 120V
Fusing Lamp - 230V
Fusing Lamp - 230V
Power Supply Unit - 120V
Power Supply Unit - 230V
Power Pack - BCTD
Stabilizer:Xenon Lamp

Page and
Index No.
39 39 39 39 55 55 53 17 -

10
11
10
11
20
20
6
12

Part No.
0313 0350N
0314 0120N
0314 0300N
0353 0050N
0353 0050N
0353 0050N
0353 0060N
0354 0060N
0360 3006N
0434 0082N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3008N
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3010N
0450 3020N
0450 4008N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N

Description
Pan Head Screw:M3x35
Screw - M4x12
Pan Head Screw:M4x30
Screw-M3x5
Screw-M3x5
Screw-M3x5
Bind Screw - M3x6
Screw-M4x6
Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M4x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw:M3x20
Tapping Screw - M4x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6

Page and
Index No.

Part No.

57 - 104
15 - 105
57 - 103
11 - 102
51 - 103
19 - 101
13 - 102
23 - 104
35 - 101
9 - 104
9 - 101
37 - 101
29 - 102
33 - 102
39 - 103
11 - 103
9 - 103
41 - 103
13 - 101
23 - 105
23 - 101
39 - 102
41 - 101
45 - 102
25 - 101
33 - 103
31 - 102
55 - 101
27 - 101
29 - 101
51 - 101
47 - 101
53 - 101
19 - 102
49 - 101

0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3006N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3008N
0451 3030N
0451 4008N
0452 3006N
0452 3008N
0452 3008N
0452 3010N
0452 3010N
0453 3006N
0453 3006N
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 3006Q
0454 4006Q
0720 0030E

102

Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw:3x30
Tapping Screw:4x8
Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Binding Self-tapping Screw:3x10
Binding Self-Tapping Screw:3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw:4x6
Retaining Ring - M3

Page and
Index No.
57 - 101
15 - 104
17 - 101
9 - 102
11 - 101
53 - 102
57 - 107
15 - 102
43 - 101
55 - 113
21 - 101
19 - 104
49 - 107
57 - 106
35 - 102
33 - 101
21 - 102
31 - 101
21 - 104
15 - 101
25 - 107
15 - 103
51 - 102
17 - 102
57 - 102
49 - 102
47 - 102
45 - 101
43 - 102
19 - 109
55 - 102
25 - 102
27 - 102
55 - 104
41 - 104

Part No.
0720 0030E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0040E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0060E
0720 0080E
0733 0408
0802 5291
0802 5299
0802 5299
0804 6123
0804 6123
0804 6123
0804 6123
0804 6123
0804 6123
0805 0088
0805 0089
0805 3480
0805 3480
0805 3480
0805 3480
0950 4008Z
0951 3008N
0954 3012N
1102 4201
1102 4203

Description
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M8
Bushing:4x8
Tapping Screw:Round Point:M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Hexagonal Bolt:W/Washer:M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M4
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6mm
Bushing - 6MM
Philips Truss Screw - M4x8
Screw:Polished Roud:M3x8
Screw - M3x12
Connector - 2P
CT Header - 4P

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1102 4205
1102 4206
1102 4209
1102 4210
1102 4211
1102 4621
1102 4627
1102 5007
1102 5306
1102 6260
1102 6295
1102 6297
1102 6403
1102 6662
1102 6790
1102 7615
1102 8212
1102 8329
1102 8470
1102 8476
1102 8477
1102 9336
1102 9890
1102 9956
1103 3173
1103 3177
1103 3178
1103 3207
1103 3663
1103 3984
1103 3986
1103 3988
1103 3990
1103 3992
1103 3993

39 - 104
45 - 106
43 - 104
49 - 106
27 - 104
25 - 104
19 - 110
45 - 105
39 - 105
23 - 103
49 - 104
31 - 104
47 - 104
23 - 102
41 - 107
57 - 102
19 - 103
17 - 103
47 - 103
41 - 102
45 - 104
39 - 101
55 - 103
51 - 104
19 - 105
45 - 107
27 - 103
31 - 105
25 - 103
43 - 103
49 - 105
45 - 103
41 - 105
65 - 101
65 - 102

103

Description
CT Header - 6P
Connector - 7P
CT Header - 10P
Connector - 11P
CT Header - 12P
CT Header - 4P
Connector - 10P
CT Header - 14P
Connector - 7P
Relay Connector - 3P
Connector - 2P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 30P
Connector - 4P
Connector - 100R-LT-N1
Connector - B8B-XH-A
Connector:TX24-50R-10ST-H1E
Connector - USB - UBB-4R-D14C
Connector - 55447-0610
Connector - 55447-1210
Connector - 13P
Connector:FPS009-2300-0
Connector:5-1605706-2
Connector:UBA-4R-D14T-4D(LF)(SN)
Connector:FH12-36S-0.5SV(89)
Connector - FH12-45S-0.5SV(89)
Connector - FH12-50S-0.5SH(89)
Connector - FH12-36S-0.5SH(89)
Connector:55451-1670
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector
Connector

Page and
Index No.
65 - 104
65 - 105
65 - 106
65 - 108
65 - 109
65 - 103
65 - 107
65 - 110
65 - 111
41 - 106
65 - 112
65 - 114
65 - 116
65 - 115
81 - 101
81 - 102
81 - 103
81 - 104
65 - 113
65 - 117
65 - 118
81 - 106
81 - 107
81 - 108
65 - 126
65 - 127
65 - 128
65 - 129
65 - 130
65 - 121
65 - 122
65 - 123
65 - 124
65 - 120
65 - 119

Part No.
1103 4004
1103 4043
1103 4234
1104 0764
1104 0821
1105 0032
1105 0195
1105 0292
1105 0292
1105 0296
1105 0329
1105 0415
1105 0460
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0487
1105 0488
1105 0488
1105 0499
1105 0508
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0511
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0516
1105 0522
1105 0522
1105 0621
1105 0622

Description
Connector
Connector:87825-1001
RHM-176P-SDK11-UH1L1C(LF)(SN)
IC Socket - 8 PIN
IC Socket:16008-B0A0020N
Clamp
PCB Stud
Wire Saddle
Wire Saddle
Spacer - KGLS-16RT
Clamp - ES-0510
Clamp:Card Spacer(F2)
Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp
Support Spacer - M3x29
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Clamp
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Clamp - SB-2712
Clamp - JCC-1R

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1105 0687
1107 0391
1107 0629
1107 0652
1107 1083
1107 1099
1109 0009
1109 0042
1204 2477
1204 2510
1204 2756
1204 2791
1206 0124
1400 0381
1400 0702
1400 0855
1400 1249
1401 1056
1401 1318
1401 1414
1401 1415
1401 1448
1401 1457
1401 1466
1401 1475
1402 1336
1402 1337
1402 1365
1402 1663
1402 1854
1402 1911
1402 1929
1402 1977
1402 2039
1403 0953

65 - 125
81 - 109
81 - 105
65 - 131
81 - 147
13 - 104
17 - 107
53 - 106
55 - 106
55 - 107
49 - 109
23 - 106
49 - 108
55 - 112
53 - 105
19 - 107
47 - 106
55 - 105
53 - 103
21 - 103
25 - 105
31 - 103
15 - 106
17 - 105
47 - 107
49 - 103
27 - 105
53 - 104
19 - 106
47 - 105
17 - 104
27 - 106
25 - 106
19 - 108
17 - 106

104

Description
Clamp:FC-30
Fuse - 5A, 125V
Fuse (Ceramic Case) - 15A - 125V
Fuse (Glass Case) - 10A - 125V
Fuse:Sst 4
Fuse Sst 5
IC - MINISMDC075-02
Fuse:Minismdc150F
Rocker Switch - AC250V 10A
Micro Switch
Dip Switch:NDI-04H-V
DIP Switch:DM-04-V
Lithium Cell:CR2032VO4H/Z
Transistor - 2SA1036KR
Transistor - DTD143EK
Transistor - 2SA1235A
Transistor:SRA2201F
Fet - 2SK2158
Fet - HAT2198R
Fet:Si3433BDV-E3
Fet:SI3434DV-E3
Fet:SI3447BDV-E3
Fet:TPCP8102
Fet:SI4800BDY-E3
Fet:SI3867DV-E3
Diode - 1SS355
Diode-RB731U
Diode-RB751V-40
Diode - ZTP12B
Diode:RF071M2S
Diode - SDS511
Diode:RB160M-30
Diode:SDB310Q
Diode:RSX301LA-30
LED - SML-310MT

Page and
Index No.
45 - 108
55 - 111
55 - 110
55 - 109
81 - 110
81 - 111
81 - 112
65 - 132
55 - 108
57 - 105
65 - 133
81 - 113
81 - 114
65 - 134
65 - 135
65 - 136
65 - 137
65 - 138
81 - 115
81 - 116
81 - 117
81 - 118
81 - 119
81 - 120
81 - 121
81 - 122
65 - 139
81 - 123
65 - 140
65 - 141
65 - 142
81 - 124
65 - 143
81 - 125
65 - 144

Part No.
1403 0953
1403 0978
1403 0996
1403 1131
1404 0360
1407 1535
1407 2219
1407 4919
1407 5009
1407 5010
1407 5190
1407 5192
1407 5192
1407 5300
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5351
1407 5353
1407 5463
1407 5469
1407 5482
1407 5509
1407 5520
1407 5523
1407 5528
1407 5604
1407 5633
1407 5713
1407 6145
1407 6166
1407 6265
1407 6386
1407 6400
1407 6671
1407 6723

Description
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310DT
LED - SML-310VT
LED:SML-311UT
Thermistor - 103HT
IC - TD62308AP
IC - TD62003AP
IC - 74VHCT244 TSSOP
CMOS Logic:TC7SET04FU
IC - TC7SET08FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ08FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
CMOS Logic - 74LVC16244A TSSOP
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV244APW
IC - SN74LV245APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
IC - SN74LVC07APW
IC - SN74AHCT08PW
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC125APW
Rom - I2C SOP 3V
IC - SN74LVC126APW
CMOS Logic:SN74LVC16245ADGG
IC - SN74LV574APW
IC:SN74LV06APW
IC:SN74LVC373APW
IC - ESOC
Real Time Clock:R2025S
CPU:RM7035C-533L-REV1.1
Clock Generator - ICS960013BFLF
USB Controller:UPD720102GC-YEB-A
Custom IC:Cornet

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1407 6741
1407 6751
1407 6759
1407 6777
1407 6801
1407 6803
1407 6804
1407 6847
1407 6853
1407 6863
1407 6898
1407 6899
1407 6944
1407 6951
1408 1204
1408 1550
1408 1826
1408 1826
1408 1911
1408 2053
1408 2062
1408 2087
1408 2180
1408 2247
1408 2449
1408 2463
1408 2484
1408 2514
1503 1004
1503 1138
1503 1215
1503 1355
1503 1362
1503 1363
1503 1379

81 - 126
81 - 127
65 - 145
81 - 128
65 - 146
65 - 147
65 - 148
81 - 129
81 - 130
81 - 131
81 - 132
81 - 133
65 - 149
81 - 134
65 - 150
81 - 135
65 - 151
65 - 152
65 - 153
65 - 154
81 - 136
65 - 155
81 - 137
81 - 138
81 - 139
81 - 140
65 - 156
65 - 157
81 - 141
65 - 158
81 - 142
81 - 143
81 - 144
81 - 145
81 - 146

105

Description
LAN Controller LSI:DP83848JSQ/NOPB
CMOS Logic:HD74LV1GW07ACM
Custom IC:EIO
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ14FU
CMOS Logic:TC7PA17FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ07FU
CMOS Logic:TC7SZ04FU
Motor Control IC:STK672-600B-E
CMOS Logic:HD74LV1GW17ACM
Controller:ST19WP18FT28PVGI
CMOS Logic:TC7WH126FK
CMOS Logic:TC7WH125FK
USB Controller IC:ST72681/R21
CMOS Logic:TC7MBL3245SFK
IC - TA8083P
IC - LM2902PW
IC - R3112Q421A
IC - R3112Q421A
Comparator - LM2903PW
IC:R3112Q291A-FA
IC:R3112Q221A-FA
IC:LTC3736EF#TRPBF
IC - BD3531F
Series Regulator:R1114N181B-FA
DC/DC Converter:BD9104FVM
DDR Terminator - TPS51116PWPG4
IC:LTC3808EDE#PBF
Series Regulator:UPC2933BT-AZ
Oscilator - 19.6608MHz
Crystal Oscilator - 48MHz
Crystal Oscilator - 17.5MHz
Crystal Oscilator:25MHz
Crystal Oscilator:30MHz
Crystal Oscilator:12MHz
Crystal Oscilator:14.31818MHz

Page and
Index No.
81 - 148
81 - 149
65 - 159
65 - 162
81 - 150
81 - 151
65 - 160
65 - 161
81 - 152
81 - 153
81 - 154
81 - 155
81 - 156
81 - 157
65 - 163
65 - 164
81 - 158
65 - 165
65 - 166
81 - 159
81 - 160
81 - 161
81 - 162
65 - 167
81 - 163
81 - 164
81 - 165
65 - 168
65 - 169
81 - 166
65 - 170
81 - 167
81 - 168
81 - 169
81 - 170

Part No.
1600 1238
1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7913
1601 7914
1601 7959
1601 7981
1604 4728
1604 4729
1604 4759
1604 5066
1604 5724
1605 1124
1605 1137
1605 1148
1605 1197
1605 1199
1605 1200
1605 1200
1605 1204
1605 1206
1605 1207
1605 1208
1605 1208
1605 1211
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1218
1605 1221
1605 1240
1605 1284
1605 1289
1605 1289

Description
Resistor - 220 3W
Resistor Array - 10K 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor 22 5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 47 5%
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100K 5%1/16W
Capacitor - 100F 20% 16V
Capacitor - 47F 20% 16V
Capacitor - 10F 20% 50V
Capacitor 100F:20%:50V
Capacitor:100F:20%:2V
Capacitor - 4.7F +80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1F +80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 6pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 8pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 10pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 10pF 0.5pF 50V
Capacitor-pF50V
Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 68pF 5% 50V
Capacitor:100pF:5%:50V
Capacitor:100pF:5%:50V
Capacitor - 220pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF10%50V
Capacitor:4700pF:10%:25V
Capacitor - 0.1 F+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 0.01F 10% 25V
Capacitor:1500pF:10%:50V
Capacitor - 0.1F 10% 10V
Capacitor - 0.1F 10% 10V

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1605 1291
1605 1293
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1301
1605 1306
1605 1307
1605 1347
1605 1353
1605 1358
1605 1376
1605 1406
1605 1451
1605 1452
1605 1474
1605 1475
1605 1490
1605 1544
1605 1563
1605 1583
1605 1587
1605 1602
1605 1605
1605 1607
1605 1681
1605 1689
1606 2319
1607 1014
1607 1051
1607 1061
1607 1199
1607 1477
1607 1556
1607 1567
1607 1572

65 - 171
81 - 171
81 - 172
81 - 173
81 - 174
81 - 175
81 - 176
81 - 177
65 - 172
65 - 173
65 - 174
65 - 175
81 - 178
81 - 179
65 - 176
65 - 177
81 - 180
81 - 181
65 - 178
81 - 182
81 - 183
81 - 184
81 - 185
81 - 186
65 - 179
81 - 187
81 - 188
81 - 189
81 - 190
81 - 191
81 - 192
81 - 193
81 - 194
81 - 195
65 - 180

106

Description
Capacitor:2.2F:10%:10V
Capacitor - 27pF5%50V
Capacitor:10F:+80-20%:10V
Capacitor - 330pF 10% 50V
Capacitor-6800pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 1F 10% 10V
Capacitor - 2.2F +80-20% 11V
Capacitor - 1F:+80-20%:16V
Capacitor - 0.1F 10% 25V
Capacitor - 10F 10% 10V
Capacitor - 0.033F - 10%:25V
Capacitor - 10F 10% 6.3V
Capacitor:0.47F:10%:6.3V
Capacitor - 1F 10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 47F 20% 6.3V
Resistor - 1F 10% 16V
Capacitor:2.2F:10%:25V
Resistor - 330pF 5% 50V
Capacitor:10F:10%:10V
Capacitor - 0.1F:10%:16V
Capacitor:22F:20%:6.3V
Capacitor:3.3F:10%:6.3V
Capacitor - 4.7F 10% 10V
Capacitor:22F:+80-20%:6.3V
Capacitor:22F:20%:10V
Capacitor:100F:20%:6.3V
Capacitor:100F:20%:6.3V
EMI Filter - BLM11P600SPB
Filter -FBMJ2125HS420
Filter - BLM11P300SPB
Filter - BLM21PG600SN1B
Inductor - RLF7030-4R7M3R4
Inductor:RLF7030-1R5N6R1
Filter:MPZ2012S101A
Filter:MPZ1608S101A

Page and
Index No.
81 - 196
81 - 197
81 - 198
81 - 199
81 - 200
81 - 201
81 - 202
65 - 181
65 - 182
81 - 203
81 - 204
81 - 205
81 - 206
81 - 207
81 - 208
81 - 209
65 - 183
81 - 210
81 - 211
81 - 212
81 - 213
81 - 214
81 - 215
81 - 216
81 - 314
81 - 217
81 - 218
81 - 219
81 - 220
81 - 221
81 - 222
81 - 223
81 - 224
81 - 225
81 - 226

Part No.
1607 1637
1607 1827
1607 1946
1607 2053
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0007
1609 0011
1609 0012
1609 0015
1609 0016
1609 0018
1609 0020
1609 0025
1609 0026
1609 0027
1609 0030
1609 0039
1609 0041
1609 0042
1609 0044
1609 0048
1609 0049
1610 1900
1610 2045
1610 2046
1610 2047
1632 0000
1633 0000
1634 0000
1634 0000
1650 2339
1650 2472

Description
Coil:ACM2012-900-2P
Inductor:RLF7030-2R2M5R4
Inductor:VLF10040-2R2N7R1
Ferrite Core:E04FG210810
Registor:33 :5%:1/16W
Registor:10K :5%:1/16W
Registor:10K :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 68 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68 5% 1/16W
Registor:22:5%:1/16W
Registor:3.3K :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 1K 5%:1/16W
Registor:56 :5%:1/16W
Registor:2.2k :5%:1/16w
Registor:10 :5%:1/16W
Resistor - 100 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 47 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 100K5% 1/16W
Resistor Array:220 :5%:1/16W:8Number
Resistor Array:10K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:100 :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:3.3K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:33 :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor Array:68 :5%:1/16W:Number
Resistor Array:1K :5%:1/16W:4Number
Resistor:56K :0.5%:1/16W 1005
Resistor:115K:0.1%:1/10W:2125
Resistor:25.5K:0.1%:1/10W:2125
Resistor:30.1K:0.1%:1/10W:2125
Resistor - 0 1/8W
Resistor - 0 1/10W
Resistor - 0 1/16W
Resistor - 0 1/16W
Resistor:3.3 :5%:1/4W:3216
Chip Resistor-4.7K

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1650 4100
1650 4101
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4105
1650 4203
1650 4220
1650 4221
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4271
1650 4330
1650 4332
1650 4392
1650 4470
1650 4472
1650 4472
1650 4560
1650 4680
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5109
1650 5122
1650 5152
1650 5203
1650 5220
1650 5221
1650 5222
1650 5272
1650 5330
1650 5470
1650 5472

81 - 227
81 - 228
81 - 229
13 - 103
81 - 230
65 - 184
81 - 231
81 - 232
65 - 185
81 - 233
65 - 186
65 - 187
81 - 234
65 - 188
81 - 235
65 - 189
81 - 236
81 - 237
65 - 190
65 - 191
65 - 192
65 - 193
65 - 194
65 - 195
65 - 196
81 - 238
81 - 239
81 - 240
81 - 241
65 - 197
81 - 242
81 - 243
65 - 198
65 - 199
65 - 200

107

Description
Resistor - 10 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 1005%1/10W
Resistor - 1005%1/10W
Resistor - 1K 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10K 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 1M 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 20K 5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 22 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2205%1/10W
Resistor - 2.2K5%1/10W
Resistor - 22K5%1/10W
Resistor - 2705%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3K5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 3.9K5%1/10W
Resistor - 475%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7K 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 4.7K 5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56 5% 1/10W
Resistor - 685%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 100 5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 1 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2K5%1/16W
Chip Resistor:1.5K:5%:1/16W
Resistor - 20K 5% 1/16W
Resistor - 22 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 2205%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2K 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:2.7K:5%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 335%1/16W
Chip Resistor 47 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:4.7K:5%:1/16W

Page and
Index No.
65 - 201
65 - 202
81 - 244
65 - 203
65 - 204
65 - 205
65 - 206
65 - 207
65 - 208
65 - 209
65 - 210
65 - 211
65 - 212
65 - 213
65 - 214
81 - 245
65 - 215
81 - 246
65 - 216
65 - 217
81 - 247
81 - 248
81 - 249
81 - 250
81 - 251
81 - 252
81 - 253
81 - 254
81 - 255
81 - 256
81 - 257
81 - 258
81 - 259
81 - 260
81 - 261

Part No.
1650 5560
1650 5621
1650 5683
1650 5822
1654 1002
1654 1003
1654 1004
1654 1004
1654 1009
1654 1501
1654 1502
1654 1509
1654 1542
1654 1809
1654 2002
1654 2200
1654 2209
1654 2401
1654 3002
1654 3090
1654 3309
1654 3901
1654 5231
1654 5600
1654 6800
1655 0000
1655 1000
1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 1003
1655 1009
1655 1109
1655 1132
1655 1200
1655 1242

Description
Chip Resistor 56 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 620 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 68K 5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor:8.2K:5%:1/16W
Resistor - 10K5%1/10W
Resistor - 100K1%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1M 1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1M 1% 1/10W
Resistor - 101% 1/10W
Resistor - 1.5K 1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 15K1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor:15:1%:1/10W
Resistor - 15.4K 1% 1/10W 1608
Resistor:18 :1%:1/10W:1608
Resistor - 20K1%1/10W
Resistor:220:1%:1/10W:1608
Resistor - 221% 1/10W
Resistor - 2.4K 1% 1/10W
Resistor - 30K1%1/10W
Resistor:309 :1%:1/10W:1608
Resistor - 331% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.9K1% 1/10W
Resistor - 5.23K1%1/10W
Resistor - 5601% 1/10W
Resistor - 680 1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 00%1/16W
Chip Resistor:100:1%:1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1K 1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10K1%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100K1%1/16W
Resistor - 10 1% 1/16W
Resistor:11 :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:11.3K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 120 1% 1/16W
Resistor:12.4K :1%:1/16W:1005

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
1655 1501
1655 1502
1655 1601
1655 1651
1655 2200
1655 2201
1655 2209
1655 2552
1655 3012
1655 3309
1655 3909
1655 4700
1655 4701
1655 4702
1655 4709
1655 4871
1655 4999
1655 5102
1655 5103
1655 5600
1655 5601
1655 5609
1655 6809
1655 9101
1660 2101
1660 2101
1660 2120
1660 2150
1660 2470
1660 2471
1660 2471
1660 4102
1660 4103
1660 4103
1660 4472

81 - 262
81 - 263
81 - 264
81 - 265
81 - 266
65 - 218
81 - 267
65 - 219
81 - 268
65 - 220
81 - 269
81 - 270
65 - 221
81 - 318
65 - 222
81 - 271
81 - 315
65 - 223
81 - 272
65 - 224
81 - 316
65 - 226
65 - 227
65 - 225
81 - 273
81 - 274
81 - 275
81 - 276
81 - 277
81 - 278
81 - 279
81 - 280
81 - 281
81 - 282
81 - 283

108

Description
Chip Resistor 1.5K 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 15K 1% 1/16W
Resistor:1.6K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:1.65K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 220 1% 1/16W
Resistor:2.2K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 22 1% 1/16W
Resistor:25.5K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:30.1K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 33 1% 1/16W
Resistor 39 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 470 1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7K1%1/16W
Chip Resistor:47K:1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 47 1% 1/16W
Resistor:4.87K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 49.9 1% 1/16W
Resistor:51K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor:510K :1%:1/16W:1005
Resistor - 560 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 5.6K 1% 1/16W
Resistor - 56 1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 681%1/16W
Resistor - 9.1K 1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 100pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 12 pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF 5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - 5% - 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF 10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - 10% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF10% 50V

Page and
Index No.
81 - 284
81 - 285
81 - 286
81 - 287
81 - 288
81 - 289
81 - 290
81 - 291
81 - 292
81 - 293
81 - 294
81 - 295
81 - 296
81 - 297
81 - 298
81 - 299
81 - 300
81 - 301
81 - 302
81 - 303
81 - 304
81 - 305
81 - 306
81 - 307
81 - 308
65 - 228
65 - 229
65 - 230
65 - 231
65 - 232
81 - 309
65 - 233
65 - 234
81 - 310
65 - 235

Part No.
1660 8104
1660 8104
1902 0069
1906 0101
1906 0117
1906 0120
1907 0077

Description
Capacitor - 0.1F +80-20% 25V
Capacitor - 0.1F +80-20% 25V
SRAM - 4mx16 3.3V G1
Flash Memory:S29GL032A90TFIR40
Flash Memory:S29GL032A90TFIR20
NAND Flash:1G:x8:30NS:3.3V:2KB
DDR512M:8Mx16x4:333MHZ:CL2.5G3

Page and
Index No.

Part No.
5203 9501
5442 1924
5447 2681
5447 2681
5447 2681

65 - 236
81 - 311
65 - 237
65 - 238
81 - 312
81 - 317
81 - 313

109

Description
Grease 501
Exposure Glass Cushion
Snap Ring
Snap Ring
Snap Ring

Page and
Index No.
87 15 29 31 37 -

9
7
20
5
11